Recap

Licensed to Bucknell University             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/4/2017
           Quad  (Bucknell v. Navy, American, Lafayette) - 11/4/2017           
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 32                      
 
                                     Women                                     
           Bucknell University  221.00     77.00 American University           
           American University  209.00     85.00 Lafayette Swimming            
            U.S. Naval Academy  220.00     76.00 American University           
           Bucknell University  254.00     45.00 Lafayette Swimming            
            U.S. Naval Academy  177.50    120.50 Bucknell University           
            U.S. Naval Academy  239.00     58.00 Lafayette Swimming            
 
                                      Men                                      
           Bucknell University  201.00     82.00 American University           
            Lafayette Swimming  179.00    107.00 American University           
            U.S. Naval Academy  191.00     68.00 American University           
           Bucknell University  184.00    113.00 Lafayette Swimming            
            U.S. Naval Academy  189.00     86.00 Bucknell University           
            U.S. Naval Academy  191.00     95.00 Lafayette Swimming      

Licensed to Bucknell University    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/4/2017 07:17 PM
           Quad  (Bucknell v. Navy, American, Lafayette) - 11/4/2017           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             NT    1:45.38  
     1) O'Reilly, Kaitlyn M 21          2) r:0.27 Barber, Lauren 20       
     3) r:0.13 Walz, Delaney 19         4) r:-0.28 Kozlina, Ali 18        
     r:+0.53  27.11       56.33 (29.22)     1:22.34 (26.01)     1:45.38 (23.04)
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                            NT    1:45.42  
     1) Hadley, Emma B 19               2) r:0.31 Bloodgood, Leah 21      
     3) r:0.18 Foss, Julianna 21        4) r:0.17 Rosenberg, Abigail 20   
     r:+1.01  26.39       55.98 (29.59)     1:21.54 (25.56)     1:45.42 (23.88)
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                            NT    1:47.98  
     1) Byrne, Julie 20                 2) r:0.28 Wyngowski, Maggie 18    
     3) r:0.28 Smalec, Lindsay 20       4) r:0.15 Koczur, Megan 18        
     r:+0.61  27.41       57.94 (30.53)     1:23.57 (25.63)     1:47.98 (24.41)
  4 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                             NT    1:48.92  
     1) Graeff, Biz M 22                2) r:0.24 Resconich, Mckenna 19   
     3) r:0.23 Hoiles, Alex 22          4) r:0.17 Tanner, Lindsay 18      
     r:+0.54  27.76       58.42 (30.66)     1:24.87 (26.45)     1:48.92 (24.05)
  5 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                             NT   x1:50.14  
     1) Miller, Jamie C 19              2) r:0.10 Slepian, Sarah 20       
     3) r:0.05 Greenberg, Lauren 21     4) r:0.17 Spratling, Laura 18     
     r:+0.63  28.10       59.35 (31.25)     1:25.92 (26.57)     1:50.14 (24.22)
  6 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                            NT   x1:50.21  
     1) Boyd, Stephanie 20              2) r:0.40 O'Hare, Libby 19        
     3) r:0.17 Hazard, Rachel 19        4) r:0.44 McManus, Maura 18       
     r:+0.95  28.22       59.19 (30.97)     1:25.47 (26.28)     1:50.21 (24.74)
  7 American University-PV  'A'                       1:44.79    1:50.46  
     1) Koenig, Lily K 18               2) r:0.36 Brosvik, Alex 18        
     3) r:0.31 Feys, Alex 18            4) r:0.18 Longstaff, Abby 18      
     r:+0.96  27.51       59.02 (31.51)     1:26.33 (27.31)     1:50.46 (24.13)
  8 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'E'                             NT   x1:56.33  
     1) McCullagh, Erin M 18            2) r:0.21 Scott, Emma 20          
     3) r:0.15 Garies, Gus 21           4) r:0.30 Penkwitz, Isabella 18   
     r:+0.61  29.39     1:02.89 (33.50)     1:30.31 (27.42)     1:56.33 (26.02)
  9 Bucknell University-MA  'D'                            NT   x1:57.08  
     1) Ford, Grace G 21                2) r:0.28 Collins, Brooke 19      
     3) r:0.21 Maggi, Sage 21           4) r:0.17 Marcheskie, Maddi 22    
     r:+0.69  29.67     1:03.52 (33.85)     1:30.85 (27.33)     1:57.08 (26.23)
 10 American University-PV  'C'                            NT    2:00.97  
     1) Exley, Shannon L 21             2) r:0.44 Anderson, Lauren 19     
     3) r:0.19 Kaliff, Rebecca 19       4) r:0.28 Bachart, Ally 18        
     r:+0.66  29.64     1:05.98 (36.34)     1:34.74 (28.76)     2:00.97 (26.23)
 11 Lafayette Swimming  'C'                                NT    2:01.16  
     1) McShane, Maureen                2) r:0.42 Lanigan, Reeve          
     3) r:0.45 Rosenthal, Kara          4) r:0.07 Hazard, Lauren          
     r:+0.67  31.68     1:05.17 (33.49)     1:34.23 (29.06)     2:01.16 (26.93)
 12 Lafayette Swimming  'D'                                NT    2:04.48  
     1) Wootton, Olivia                 2) r:0.15 Ferrell, Paige          
     3) r:0.24 Grune, Natalie           4) r:-0.16 Sherry, Sariyah        
     r:+0.68  32.85     1:07.12 (34.27)     1:38.36 (31.24)     2:04.48 (26.12)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Boddiford, Ashley N 19          2) r:0.21 Macisaac, Elyse 19      
     3) r:-0.15 Michaels, Ally 18       4) r:0.19 Kuenstler, Molly 22     
     r:+0.68  27.81       57.73 (29.92)     1:23.19 (25.46)          DQ (23.97)
 -- American University-PV  'B'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Gill, Emily 19                  2) r:0.42 Aydan, Serra 18         
     3) r:0.02 Hamlet, Natalie 18       4) r:-0.22 Jolley, Ryan 20        
     r:+0.58  29.60     1:03.62 (34.02)     1:30.68 (27.06)          DQ (25.43)
 -- Lafayette Swimming  'B'                                NT         DQ  
     1) Randall, Celia                  2) r:0.36 Coffey, Bridget         
     3) r:-0.08 Hall, Julia             4) r:-0.02 Picut, Audrey          
     r:+0.66  30.08     1:03.60 (33.52)     1:30.74 (27.14)          DQ (26.47)
 -- Lafayette Swimming  'A'                                NT         DQ  
     1) Wight, Sydney                   2) r:-0.02 Buckley, Noelle        
     3) r:0.06 Melekos, Faye            4) r:0.30 Mozrall, Anne Marie     
     r:+0.63  29.50     1:00.48 (30.98)     1:26.97 (26.49)          DQ (24.79)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                             NT    1:32.10  
     1) Machemehl, Chipper E 21         2) r:+0.0 Davis, Bjorn 21         
     3) r:0.20 Rittenhouse, William 21  4) r:0.06 Macgregor, Andy 19      
     r:+0.64  23.94       49.44 (25.50)     1:11.42 (21.98)     1:32.10 (20.68)
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             NT    1:32.16  
     1) Wilson, James T 19              2) r:0.23 Nguyen, Dean 19         
     3) r:0.06 Shereston, Luke 20       4) r:0.20 Piedt, Zachary 20       
     r:+0.54  23.06       49.00 (25.94)     1:11.56 (22.56)     1:32.16 (20.60)
  3 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                             NT   x1:33.55  
     1) Everman, Vince P 20             2) r:0.19 Choo, Harold 21         
     3) r:0.43 Cooper, Cole 19          4) r:0.10 Adams, Nathaniel 19     
     r:+3.90  23.69       49.71 (26.02)     1:12.28 (22.57)     1:33.55 (21.27)
  4 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                            NT    1:35.78  
     1) Rush, Jimmy T 19                2) r:0.25 Cummings, Chadd 20      
     3) r:0.12 Lubinski, Jacob 18       4) r:0.08 McFarland, Charlie 20   
     r:+0.98  24.72       51.23 (26.51)     1:14.38 (23.15)     1:35.78 (21.40)
  5 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                             NT   x1:36.55  
     1) Arnold, Gregory S 21            2) r:0.13 Gabriel, Joaquin 19     
     3) r:0.11 Lara, Nicholas 19        4) r:0.23 Speri, Philip           
     r:+0.63  24.61       51.50 (26.89)     1:15.14 (23.64)     1:36.55 (21.41)
  6 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                            NT    1:38.90  
     1) Flynn, Kevin R 18               2) r:0.09 Gannon, Tom 20          
     3) r:0.13 Rogers, Jack 20          4) r:0.32 Gavars, Mitch 18        
     r:+0.60  25.16       52.23 (27.07)     1:16.82 (24.59)     1:38.90 (22.08)
  7 Lafayette Swimming  'B'                                NT    1:43.14  
     1) Decker, Noah                    2) r:0.25 Lickfeld, Wes           
     3) r:0.44 McFarland, Tanner        4) r:0.23 Doherty, Kyle           
     r:+0.53  27.52       56.74 (29.22)     1:21.37 (24.63)     1:43.14 (21.77)
 -- American University-PV  'A'                       1:35.67         DQ  
     1) Bean, Matt T 18                 2) r:0.30 Jaime, Jacob 18         
     3) r:-0.24 Callander, Scott 20     4) r:0.16 Riebling, Liam 18       
     r:+0.54  25.48       53.68 (28.20)     1:16.29 (22.61)          DQ (22.11)
 -- Lafayette Swimming  'A'                                NT         DQ  
     1) Ross, Brian                     2) r:0.21 van Dijk, Ryan          
     3) r:0.09 Haines, Sam              4) r:-0.09 Grieb, James           
     r:+1.90  27.27       54.30 (27.03)     1:17.43 (23.13)          DQ (21.37)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Runge, Maddie R           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   10:24.23  
     r:+0.70  29.02     1:00.22 (31.20)     1:31.90 (31.68)     2:03.73 (31.83)
        2:35.33 (31.60)     3:06.87 (31.54)     3:38.44 (31.57)     4:09.90 (31.46)
        4:41.37 (31.47)     5:12.57 (31.20)     5:43.42 (30.85)     6:14.46 (31.04)
        6:45.63 (31.17)     7:17.02 (31.39)     7:48.26 (31.24)     8:19.36 (31.10)
        8:50.28 (30.92)     9:21.49 (31.21)     9:52.71 (31.22)    10:24.23 (31.52)
  2 Jordan, Erin K            20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   10:28.27  
     r:+0.70  28.54       59.34 (30.80)     1:30.72 (31.38)     2:02.01 (31.29)
        2:33.48 (31.47)     3:04.80 (31.32)     3:36.26 (31.46)     4:07.63 (31.37)
        4:39.07 (31.44)     5:10.21 (31.14)     5:41.85 (31.64)     6:13.44 (31.59)
        6:45.21 (31.77)     7:17.02 (31.81)     7:48.94 (31.92)     8:20.94 (32.00)
        8:53.03 (32.09)     9:25.21 (32.18)     9:57.15 (31.94)    10:28.27 (31.12)
  3 Brennan, Cagla            20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   10:30.85  
     r:+0.89  29.13     1:00.80 (31.67)     1:32.52 (31.72)     2:04.17 (31.65)
        2:35.76 (31.59)     3:07.49 (31.73)     3:39.02 (31.53)     4:10.87 (31.85)
        4:42.50 (31.63)     5:14.08 (31.58)     5:45.26 (31.18)     6:16.91 (31.65)
        6:48.61 (31.70)     7:20.40 (31.79)     7:52.23 (31.83)     8:24.36 (32.13)
        8:56.19 (31.83)     9:28.10 (31.91)     9:59.75 (31.65)    10:30.85 (31.10)
  4 Fields, Megan D           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT  x10:36.45  
     r:+0.77  28.58       59.69 (31.11)     1:31.24 (31.55)     2:02.77 (31.53)
        2:34.71 (31.94)     3:06.46 (31.75)     3:38.31 (31.85)     4:10.52 (32.21)
        4:42.79 (32.27)     5:14.78 (31.99)     5:46.71 (31.93)     6:18.92 (32.21)
        6:51.51 (32.59)     7:24.05 (32.54)     7:56.40 (32.35)     8:28.85 (32.45)
        9:01.04 (32.19)     9:33.25 (32.21)    10:05.52 (32.27)    10:36.45 (30.93)
  5 Haggerty, Mia G           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   10:44.87  
     r:+0.90  28.49       59.69 (31.20)     1:30.95 (31.26)     2:02.93 (31.98)
        2:35.51 (32.58)     3:07.98 (32.47)     3:40.93 (32.95)     4:13.60 (32.67)
        4:46.28 (32.68)     5:19.31 (33.03)     5:52.13 (32.82)     6:24.94 (32.81)
        6:57.82 (32.88)     7:30.40 (32.58)     8:03.38 (32.98)     8:35.98 (32.60)
        9:08.57 (32.59)     9:41.00 (32.43)    10:13.23 (32.23)    10:44.87 (31.64)
  6 Cattano, Kelly E          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   10:47.88  
     r:+0.72  29.76     1:01.60 (31.84)     1:33.71 (32.11)     2:06.17 (32.46)
        2:38.53 (32.36)     3:10.81 (32.28)     3:43.10 (32.29)     4:15.35 (32.25)
        4:47.75 (32.40)     5:20.23 (32.48)     5:52.64 (32.41)     6:25.37 (32.73)
        6:58.01 (32.64)     7:30.58 (32.57)     8:03.24 (32.66)     8:36.00 (32.76)
        9:08.52 (32.52)     9:40.97 (32.45)    10:13.42 (32.45)    10:47.88 (34.46)
  7 Lauer, Amanda M           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   10:49.68  
     r:+0.84  29.14     1:00.76 (31.62)     1:33.34 (32.58)     2:05.71 (32.37)
        2:38.35 (32.64)     3:10.96 (32.61)     3:43.49 (32.53)     4:16.07 (32.58)
        4:49.06 (32.99)     5:21.85 (32.79)     5:54.89 (33.04)     6:27.71 (32.82)
        7:00.36 (32.65)     7:33.27 (32.91)     8:06.17 (32.90)     8:38.73 (32.56)
        9:11.98 (33.25)     9:44.99 (33.01)    10:17.83 (32.84)    10:49.68 (31.85)
  8 Hamlet, Natalie R         18 American-PV               NT   11:03.84  
     r:+0.78  29.40     1:01.13 (31.73)     1:33.17 (32.04)     2:05.89 (32.72)
        2:38.59 (32.70)     3:11.71 (33.12)     3:44.88 (33.17)     4:18.19 (33.31)
        4:51.88 (33.69)     5:25.43 (33.55)     5:59.02 (33.59)     6:32.71 (33.69)
        7:06.68 (33.97)     7:40.56 (33.88)     8:14.73 (34.17)     8:48.57 (33.84)
        9:22.94 (34.37)     9:56.84 (33.90)    10:30.95 (34.11)    11:03.84 (32.89)
  9 Orem, Maggie J            19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT  x11:11.39  
     r:+0.83  29.74     1:02.08 (32.34)     1:35.09 (33.01)     2:08.25 (33.16)
        2:41.67 (33.42)     3:15.23 (33.56)     3:48.80 (33.57)     4:22.59 (33.79)
        4:56.93 (34.34)     5:30.84 (33.91)     6:04.68 (33.84)     6:39.08 (34.40)
        7:13.49 (34.41)     7:47.34 (33.85)     8:21.40 (34.06)     8:55.85 (34.45)
        9:29.65 (33.80)    10:04.00 (34.35)    10:37.56 (33.56)    11:11.39 (33.83)
 10 Benson, Emily                LAFA                      NT   11:30.25  
     r:+0.70  30.40     1:04.07 (33.67)     1:38.32 (34.25)     2:13.22 (34.90)
        2:47.90 (34.68)     3:22.66 (34.76)     3:57.74 (35.08)     4:32.98 (35.24)
        5:08.46 (35.48)     5:43.51 (35.05)     6:18.26 (34.75)     6:53.12 (34.86)
        7:27.90 (34.78)     8:02.90 (35.00)     8:37.60 (34.70)     9:12.18 (34.58)
        9:46.90 (34.72)    10:21.65 (34.75)    10:56.36 (34.71)    11:30.25 (33.89)
 11 Goodwin, Casey               LAFA                      NT   11:47.06  
     r:+0.82  31.06     1:05.49 (34.43)     1:40.39 (34.90)     2:15.85 (35.46)
        2:50.76 (34.91)     3:26.36 (35.60)     4:02.20 (35.84)     4:37.95 (35.75)
        5:13.47 (35.52)     5:48.79 (35.32)     6:24.62 (35.83)     7:00.49 (35.87)
        7:36.47 (35.98)     8:12.70 (36.23)     8:49.15 (36.45)     9:25.25 (36.10)
       10:01.02 (35.77)    10:37.37 (36.35)    11:13.77 (36.40)    11:47.06 (33.29)
 12 Fazen, Madisenne E        20 American-PV         11:53.62   12:21.52  
     r:+0.74  33.16     1:09.06 (35.90)     1:46.00 (36.94)     2:22.93 (36.93)
        3:00.29 (37.36)     3:37.73 (37.44)     4:15.47 (37.74)     4:53.05 (37.58)
        5:30.61 (37.56)     6:08.38 (37.77)     6:46.63 (38.25)     7:24.17 (37.54)
        8:01.72 (37.55)     8:39.61 (37.89)     9:17.68 (38.07)     9:54.76 (37.08)
       10:32.34 (37.58)    11:09.59 (37.25)    11:46.30 (36.71)    12:21.52 (35.22)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Luke M           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    9:29.01  
     r:+0.75  25.98       54.28 (28.30)     1:22.99 (28.71)     1:51.77 (28.78)
        2:20.30 (28.53)     2:48.69 (28.39)     3:17.23 (28.54)     3:45.78 (28.55)
        4:14.37 (28.59)     4:43.18 (28.81)     5:11.83 (28.65)     5:40.59 (28.76)
        6:09.32 (28.73)     6:37.89 (28.57)     7:06.42 (28.53)     7:34.95 (28.53)
        8:03.77 (28.82)     8:32.79 (29.02)     9:01.12 (28.33)     9:29.01 (27.89)
  2 Cadigan, Billy A          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    9:37.90  
     r:+0.72  26.09       54.82 (28.73)     1:23.95 (29.13)     1:53.26 (29.31)
        2:22.44 (29.18)     2:51.41 (28.97)     3:20.61 (29.20)     3:50.59 (29.98)
        4:20.20 (29.61)     4:49.19 (28.99)     5:17.88 (28.69)     5:46.73 (28.85)
        6:16.38 (29.65)     6:45.19 (28.81)     7:14.40 (29.21)     7:43.28 (28.88)
        8:12.64 (29.36)     8:41.88 (29.24)     9:10.14 (28.26)     9:37.90 (27.76)
  3 Gavars, Mitch A           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    9:42.10  
     r:+0.75  26.24       54.71 (28.47)     1:23.59 (28.88)     1:52.74 (29.15)
        2:21.78 (29.04)     2:51.25 (29.47)     3:21.08 (29.83)     3:50.79 (29.71)
        4:20.65 (29.86)     4:50.37 (29.72)     5:19.78 (29.41)     5:48.95 (29.17)
        6:18.26 (29.31)     6:47.38 (29.12)     7:16.52 (29.14)     7:46.08 (29.56)
        8:15.32 (29.24)     8:45.01 (29.69)     9:14.27 (29.26)     9:42.10 (27.83)
  4 Cortright, Jac A          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    9:44.57  
     r:+0.72  26.01       54.58 (28.57)     1:23.46 (28.88)     1:52.58 (29.12)
        2:21.87 (29.29)     2:50.96 (29.09)     3:20.64 (29.68)     3:49.87 (29.23)
        4:19.29 (29.42)     4:48.90 (29.61)     5:18.77 (29.87)     5:48.57 (29.80)
        6:18.64 (30.07)     6:48.69 (30.05)     7:18.94 (30.25)     7:48.17 (29.23)
        8:18.14 (29.97)     8:48.07 (29.93)     9:16.82 (28.75)     9:44.57 (27.75)
  5 Parker, Kenneth P         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x9:58.65  
     r:+0.72  26.59       55.73 (29.14)     1:25.20 (29.47)     1:55.03 (29.83)
        2:24.99 (29.96)     2:55.21 (30.22)     3:25.29 (30.08)     3:55.47 (30.18)
        4:25.64 (30.17)     4:55.94 (30.30)     5:26.22 (30.28)     5:56.43 (30.21)
        6:26.24 (29.81)     6:56.56 (30.32)     7:27.03 (30.47)     7:57.95 (30.92)
        8:29.01 (31.06)     8:59.24 (30.23)     9:29.53 (30.29)     9:58.65 (29.12)
  6 Park, Michael             20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    9:59.02  
     r:+0.66  26.54       55.67 (29.13)     1:25.53 (29.86)     1:55.58 (30.05)
        2:25.61 (30.03)     2:55.44 (29.83)     3:25.52 (30.08)     3:55.87 (30.35)
        4:26.26 (30.39)     4:56.52 (30.26)     5:26.52 (30.00)     5:56.46 (29.94)
        6:26.85 (30.39)     6:57.21 (30.36)     7:27.69 (30.48)     7:58.06 (30.37)
        8:28.57 (30.51)     8:59.07 (30.50)     9:29.35 (30.28)     9:59.02 (29.67)
  7 Sooter, Garrett A         19 American-PV         10:01.58   10:23.45  
     r:+0.76  27.65       57.66 (30.01)     1:28.52 (30.86)     1:59.54 (31.02)
        2:30.63 (31.09)     3:02.47 (31.84)     3:33.58 (31.11)     4:05.01 (31.43)
        4:37.16 (32.15)     5:08.82 (31.66)     5:39.26 (30.44)     6:10.68 (31.42)
        6:42.58 (31.90)     7:14.20 (31.62)     7:46.16 (31.96)     8:18.27 (32.11)
        8:49.64 (31.37)     9:21.51 (31.87)     9:52.54 (31.03)    10:23.45 (30.91)
  8 Whiteman, Nick               LAFA                      NT   10:42.58  
     r:+0.82  27.50       57.99 (30.49)     1:29.40 (31.41)     2:01.22 (31.82)
        2:33.24 (32.02)     3:05.23 (31.99)     3:37.79 (32.56)     4:10.11 (32.32)
        4:42.43 (32.32)     5:15.31 (32.88)     5:48.10 (32.79)     6:21.09 (32.99)
        6:54.38 (33.29)     7:27.34 (32.96)     8:00.17 (32.83)     8:32.87 (32.70)
        9:05.41 (32.54)     9:38.51 (33.10)    10:10.71 (32.20)    10:42.58 (31.87)
  9 Mueller, Garrison            LAFA                      NT   10:44.19  
     r:+0.76  26.98       57.42 (30.44)     1:29.27 (31.85)     2:01.65 (32.38)
        2:33.68 (32.03)     3:05.58 (31.90)     3:38.26 (32.68)     4:10.35 (32.09)
        4:43.59 (33.24)     5:16.80 (33.21)     5:49.79 (32.99)     6:22.26 (32.47)
        6:55.26 (33.00)     7:28.50 (33.24)     8:01.26 (32.76)     8:34.52 (33.26)
        9:07.38 (32.86)     9:40.72 (33.34)    10:13.06 (32.34)    10:44.19 (31.13)
 10 Singh, Rohan S            21 American-PV         11:06.29   10:47.67  
     r:+0.73  27.64       58.34 (30.70)     1:30.25 (31.91)     2:02.61 (32.36)
        2:35.25 (32.64)     3:07.61 (32.36)     3:40.43 (32.82)     4:13.11 (32.68)
        4:45.79 (32.68)     5:19.00 (33.21)     5:52.00 (33.00)     6:25.16 (33.16)
        6:58.20 (33.04)     7:30.92 (32.72)     8:03.96 (33.04)     8:37.27 (33.31)
        9:10.53 (33.26)     9:43.39 (32.86)    10:16.04 (32.65)    10:47.67 (31.63)
 11 Cairns, Mitch                LAFA                      NT   11:08.42  
     r:+0.76  28.90     1:01.03 (32.13)     1:34.16 (33.13)     2:07.72 (33.56)
        2:41.57 (33.85)     3:15.42 (33.85)     3:49.39 (33.97)     4:23.18 (33.79)
        4:56.36 (33.18)     5:30.40 (34.04)     6:04.80 (34.40)     6:39.29 (34.49)
        7:13.81 (34.52)     7:48.24 (34.43)     8:22.81 (34.57)     8:56.68 (33.87)
        9:30.44 (33.76)    10:04.11 (33.67)    10:37.53 (33.42)    11:08.42 (30.89)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlina, Ali R            18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:53.80  
     r:+0.78  26.53       55.85 (29.32)     1:25.39 (29.54)     1:53.80 (28.41)
  2 Scudder, Erin E           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:53.81  
     r:+0.69  26.57       55.10 (28.53)     1:24.08 (28.98)     1:53.81 (29.73)
  3 Gorham, Emily N           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:54.33  
     r:+0.79  26.45       55.39 (28.94)     1:24.78 (29.39)     1:54.33 (29.55)
  4 Domanowski, Christina K   19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:54.56  
     r:+0.72  26.79       55.78 (28.99)     1:25.11 (29.33)     1:54.56 (29.45)
  5 Haviland, Victoria L      21 American-PV          1:54.68    1:56.40  
     r:+0.74  27.32       56.52 (29.20)     1:26.50 (29.98)     1:56.40 (29.90)
  6 Rosenberg, Abigail S      20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:56.58  
     r:+0.80  26.56       56.86 (30.30)     1:26.76 (29.90)     1:56.58 (29.82)
  7 O'Shea, Katherine L       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:56.83  
     r:+0.73  26.78       56.38 (29.60)     1:26.39 (30.01)     1:56.83 (30.44)
  8 Foschi-Walko, Palma S     18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x1:56.99  
     r:+0.87  27.54       57.05 (29.51)     1:27.07 (30.02)     1:56.99 (29.92)
  9 Walz, Delaney R           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x1:58.80  
     r:+0.69  27.14       57.00 (29.86)     1:28.02 (31.02)     1:58.80 (30.78)
 10 Randall, Celia               LAFA                      NT    1:59.80  
     r:+0.88  27.98       58.01 (30.03)     1:28.92 (30.91)     1:59.80 (30.88)
 11 Kight, Ellie C            18 American-PV               NT    1:59.99  
     r:+0.76  27.03       57.17 (30.14)     1:28.45 (31.28)     1:59.99 (31.54)
 12 Zimmerman, Mary              LAFA                      NT    2:00.90  
     r:+0.69  27.73       58.28 (30.55)     1:29.47 (31.19)     2:00.90 (31.43)
 13 Exley, Shannon L          21 American-PV          1:56.13    2:01.40  
     r:+0.74  28.28       59.25 (30.97)     1:30.42 (31.17)     2:01.40 (30.98)
 14 Aydan, Serra              18 American-PV               NT   x2:01.43  
     r:+0.77  27.88       58.36 (30.48)     1:29.76 (31.40)     2:01.43 (31.67)
 15 Mozrall, Anne Marie          LAFA                      NT    2:03.82  
     r:+0.75  28.00       58.57 (30.57)     1:31.46 (32.89)     2:03.82 (32.36)
 16 Dacey, Bri                   LAFA                      NT   x2:04.16  
     r:+0.74  28.40       59.65 (31.25)     1:31.92 (32.27)     2:04.16 (32.24)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Daniel J            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:42.70  
     r:+0.69  24.43       50.68 (26.25)     1:16.98 (26.30)     1:42.70 (25.72)
  2 Wallace, Dominick C       18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:42.85  
     r:+0.73  24.24       50.30 (26.06)     1:16.46 (26.16)     1:42.85 (26.39)
  3 Whitaker, Ethan W         22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:43.06  
     r:+0.73  24.20       50.50 (26.30)     1:16.74 (26.24)     1:43.06 (26.32)
  4 Verby, Tim W              18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x1:44.40  
     r:+0.69  24.31       50.66 (26.35)     1:17.66 (27.00)     1:44.40 (26.74)
  5 Currie, Bryce                LAFA                      NT    1:46.94  
     r:+0.65  24.60       51.60 (27.00)     1:19.18 (27.58)     1:46.94 (27.76)
  6 Riebling, Liam S          18 American-PV               NT    1:47.82  
     r:+0.77  24.78       51.88 (27.10)     1:19.83 (27.95)     1:47.82 (27.99)
  7 Romanowski, Nate M        18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:48.40  
     r:+0.76  24.28       51.18 (26.90)     1:19.62 (28.44)     1:48.40 (28.78)
  8 Tascione, Matt               LAFA                      NT    1:48.43  
     r:+0.68  25.60       52.71 (27.11)     1:20.57 (27.86)     1:48.43 (27.86)
  9 Pagni, Nico C             18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:48.63  
     r:+0.67  24.09       50.82 (26.73)     1:19.15 (28.33)     1:48.63 (29.48)
 10 Rogers, Jack D            20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:50.07  
     r:+0.77  24.88       51.98 (27.10)     1:20.02 (28.04)     1:50.07 (30.05)
 11 Moore, Ryan                  LAFA                      NT    1:55.22  
     r:+0.73  25.96       54.95 (28.99)     1:24.62 (29.67)     1:55.22 (30.60)
 12 Singh, Rohan S            21 American-PV          1:54.58    1:56.92  
     r:+0.69  26.35       55.56 (29.21)     1:26.37 (30.81)     1:56.92 (30.55)
 -- Dunworth, Jack               U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:43.88  
     r:+0.73  24.60       51.47 (26.87)     1:17.78 (26.31)     1:43.88 (26.10)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Emma B            19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      56.38  
     r:+0.67  27.59       56.38 (28.79)                                        
  2 Boddiford, Ashley N       19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      57.28  
     r:+0.69  28.39       57.28 (28.89)                                        
  3 Koenig, Lily K            18 American-PV               NT      58.49  
     r:+0.98  28.58       58.49 (29.91)                                        
  4 Byrne, Julie              20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      58.52  
     r:+0.64  28.41       58.52 (30.11)                                        
  5 Warnimont, Ally R         20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      58.76  
     r:+0.65  28.63       58.76 (30.13)                                        
  6 Miller, Jamie C           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      58.98  
     r:+0.63  29.05       58.98 (29.93)                                        
  7 Longstaff, Abby L         18 American-PV               NT      59.22  
     r:+0.57  28.13       59.22 (31.09)                                        
  8 Graeff, Biz M             22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x59.90  
     r:+0.55  28.64       59.90 (31.26)                                        
  9 Koczur, Megan M           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      59.99  
     r:+0.60  29.17       59.99 (30.82)                                        
 10 Boyd, Stephanie           20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x1:00.15  
     r:+1.01  28.94     1:00.15 (31.21)                                        
 11 Johnson, Ellen F          18 American-PV               NT    1:01.39  
     r:+1.05  30.17     1:01.39 (31.22)                                        
 12 Jolley, Ryan N            20 American-PV          1:02.36   x1:02.39  
     r:+0.61  30.43     1:02.39 (31.96)                                        
 13 Melekos, Faye                LAFA                      NT    1:02.60  
     r:+0.72  30.07     1:02.60 (32.53)                                        
 14 Wight, Sydney                LAFA                      NT    1:03.58  
     r:+0.65  30.53     1:03.58 (33.05)                                        
 15 Gemici, Jackie               LAFA                      NT    1:04.52  
     r:+0.71  31.08     1:04.52 (33.44)                                        
 16 McShane, Maureen             LAFA                      NT   x1:06.11  
     r:+0.64  32.13     1:06.11 (33.98)                                        
 -- Koo, Caitlyn              18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X58.54  
     r:+1.07  28.24       58.54 (30.30)                                        
 -- Hoiles, Alex K            22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X59.55  
     r:+0.51  28.98       59.55 (30.57)                                        
 -- Ford, Grace G             21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X1:02.62  
     r:+1.08  30.21     1:02.62 (32.41)                                        
 -- Slepian, Sarah N          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:02.62  
     r:+0.61  29.82     1:02.62 (32.80)                                        
 -- Gill, Emily               19 American-PV          1:00.05   X1:04.20  
     r:+1.00  31.59     1:04.20 (32.61)                                        
 -- Kight, Ellie C            18 American-PV               NT   X1:04.85  
     r:+0.62  31.24     1:04.85 (33.61)                                        
 -- Scott, Keeley                LAFA                      NT   X1:06.03  
     r:+0.98  31.87     1:06.03 (34.16)                                        
 -- Wootton, Olivia              LAFA                      NT   X1:10.06  
     r:+0.65  33.77     1:10.06 (36.29)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, James T           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      49.76  
     r:+0.54  23.88       49.76 (25.88)                                        
  2 Everman, Vince P          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      50.50  
     r:+0.55  24.68       50.50 (25.82)                                        
  3 Arnold, Gregory S         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      52.84  
     r:+0.62  25.75       52.84 (27.09)                                        
  4 Machemehl, Chipper E      21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x53.06  
     r:+0.64  25.34       53.06 (27.72)                                        
  5 Rush, Jimmy T             19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      53.26  
     r:+0.57  25.69       53.26 (27.57)                                        
  6 Bean, Matt T              18 American-PV               NT      54.50  
     r:+0.56  26.36       54.50 (28.14)                                        
  7 Flynn, Kevin R            18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      55.36  
     r:+1.03  26.81       55.36 (28.55)                                        
  8 Grieb, James                 LAFA                      NT      56.24  
     r:+0.65  27.44       56.24 (28.80)                                        
  9 Ross, Brian                  LAFA                      NT      57.85  
     r:+0.59  27.82       57.85 (30.03)                                        
 10 Decker, Noah                 LAFA                      NT      58.54  
     r:+0.53  28.59       58.54 (29.95)                                        
 11 Bond, Liam L              21 American-PV            56.84      58.69  
     r:+0.53  28.21       58.69 (30.48)                                        
 12 Johnson, Blaine B         20 American-PV          1:00.55    1:03.10  
     r:+0.57  30.16     1:03.10 (32.94)                                        
 -- Bray, Samuel H            20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X53.81  
     r:+0.58  26.08       53.81 (27.73)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Kaitlyn M       21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:05.63  
     r:+0.73  30.84     1:05.63 (34.79)                                        
  2 Macisaac, Elyse K         19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:05.69  
     r:+0.73  30.80     1:05.69 (34.89)                                        
  3 Wyngowski, Maggie F       18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:06.15  
     r:+0.87  31.95     1:06.15 (34.20)                                        
  4 Bloodgood, Leah D         21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:07.01  
     r:+0.79  31.43     1:07.01 (35.58)                                        
  5 O'Hare, Libby K           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:08.11  
     r:+0.76  32.57     1:08.11 (35.54)                                        
  6 Weinstein, Mary           21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x1:08.12  
     r:+0.85  32.18     1:08.12 (35.94)                                        
  7 O'Malley, Lauren G        21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:08.63  
     r:+0.74  32.22     1:08.63 (36.41)                                        
  8 Quintero, Dominique K     19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x1:09.15  
     r:+0.66  32.53     1:09.15 (36.62)                                        
  9 Buckley, Noelle              LAFA                      NT    1:09.56  
     r:+0.69  32.41     1:09.56 (37.15)                                        
 10 Brosvik, Alex C           18 American-PV               NT    1:10.26  
     r:+0.67  32.78     1:10.26 (37.48)                                        
 11 Coffey, Bridget              LAFA                      NT    1:13.09  
     r:+0.75  34.46     1:13.09 (38.63)                                        
 12 Lanigan, Reeve               LAFA                      NT    1:13.29  
     r:+0.67  34.70     1:13.29 (38.59)                                        
 13 Aydan, Serra              18 American-PV               NT    1:13.96  
     r:+0.77  34.84     1:13.96 (39.12)                                        
 14 Piascik, Emma                LAFA                      NT   x1:14.45  
     r:+0.83  34.83     1:14.45 (39.62)                                        
 15 Kaliff, Rebecca A         19 American-PV          1:12.46    1:18.41  
     r:+0.76  37.86     1:18.41 (40.55)                                        
 16 Fazen, Madisenne E        20 American-PV          1:16.04   x1:23.40  
     r:+0.75  39.29     1:23.40 (44.11)                                        
 -- Downing, Stephanie M      20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:10.93  
     r:+0.71  33.38     1:10.93 (37.55)                                        
 -- Collins, Brooke C         19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X1:11.63  
     r:+0.83  33.97     1:11.63 (37.66)                                        
 -- Scott, Emma K             20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:12.50  
     r:+0.72  34.23     1:12.50 (38.27)                                        
 -- Ferrell, Paige               LAFA                      NT   X1:16.83  
     r:+0.76  36.31     1:16.83 (40.52)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Dean D            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      56.96  
     r:+0.72  26.85       56.96 (30.11)                                        
  2 Velazquez, Michael J      20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      57.71  
     r:+0.72  27.27       57.71 (30.44)                                        
  3 Choo, Harold H            21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      57.84  
     r:+0.75  27.23       57.84 (30.61)                                        
  4 Gabriel, Joaquin S        19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x58.24  
     r:+0.69  27.83       58.24 (30.41)                                        
  5 Cummings, Chadd           20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      59.57  
     r:+0.74  28.43       59.57 (31.14)                                        
  6 Gannon, Tom R             20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:01.55  
     r:+0.74  28.64     1:01.55 (32.91)                                        
  7 McFarland, Charlie A      20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:02.08  
     r:+0.71  29.23     1:02.08 (32.85)                                        
  7 van Dijk, Ryan               LAFA                      NT    1:02.08  
     r:+0.71  28.68     1:02.08 (33.40)                                        
  9 Lickfeld, Wes                LAFA                      NT    1:04.02  
     r:+0.61  29.63     1:04.02 (34.39)                                        
 10 Wasilnak, Dylan              LAFA                      NT    1:04.99  
     r:+0.75  30.51     1:04.99 (34.48)                                        
 11 Witmer, David                LAFA                      NT   x1:05.25  
     r:+0.71  30.40     1:05.25 (34.85)                                        
 12 Jaime, Jacob              18 American-PV               NT    1:05.26  
     r:+0.68  30.36     1:05.26 (34.90)                                        
 13 Payamps, Giancarlo        19 American-PV          1:03.82    1:05.81  
     r:+0.76  31.28     1:05.81 (34.53)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michaels, Ally M          18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:07.12  
     r:+0.66  28.41     1:00.73 (32.32)     1:33.22 (32.49)     2:07.12 (33.90)
  2 Greenberg, Lauren E       21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:07.64  
     r:+0.83  28.62     1:00.72 (32.10)     1:33.84 (33.12)     2:07.64 (33.80)
  3 Smalec, Lindsay M         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:07.94  
     r:+0.75  29.17     1:01.88 (32.71)     1:35.15 (33.27)     2:07.94 (32.79)
  4 Foss, Julianna            21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:08.37  
     r:+0.76  28.34     1:00.89 (32.55)     1:34.54 (33.65)     2:08.37 (33.83)
  5 Haviland, Victoria L      21 American-PV          2:06.93    2:08.85  
     r:+0.75  29.43     1:02.02 (32.59)     1:35.24 (33.22)     2:08.85 (33.61)
  6 Penkwitz, Isabella F      18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:09.96  
     r:+0.86  29.18     1:01.98 (32.80)     1:36.03 (34.05)     2:09.96 (33.93)
  7 Feys, Alex J              18 American-PV               NT    2:10.59  
     r:+0.70  29.75     1:03.20 (33.45)     1:36.96 (33.76)     2:10.59 (33.63)
  8 Garies, Gus L             21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x2:12.79  
     r:+0.73  29.51     1:03.07 (33.56)     1:37.78 (34.71)     2:12.79 (35.01)
  9 Maggi, Sage M             21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:14.13  
     r:+0.76  29.26     1:02.26 (33.00)     1:37.61 (35.35)     2:14.13 (36.52)
 10 Hazard, Rachel L          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x2:16.00  
     r:+0.73  29.20     1:03.19 (33.99)     1:38.70 (35.51)     2:16.00 (37.30)
 11 Anderson, Lauren E        19 American-PV          2:14.35    2:18.08  
     r:+0.73  31.03     1:05.92 (34.89)     1:41.71 (35.79)     2:18.08 (36.37)
 12 Imperial, Maya               LAFA                      NT    2:23.09  
     r:+0.68  31.61     1:07.67 (36.06)     1:45.45 (37.78)     2:23.09 (37.64)
 13 Rosenthal, Kara              LAFA                      NT    2:23.93  
     r:+0.71  31.29     1:06.83 (35.54)     1:44.47 (37.64)     2:23.93 (39.46)
 14 Arnold, Sam                  LAFA                      NT    2:24.46  
     r:+0.82  31.77     1:08.10 (36.33)     1:45.03 (36.93)     2:24.46 (39.43)
 -- Deglau, Ellie N           20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:14.61  
     r:+0.72  30.30     1:04.21 (33.91)     1:39.55 (35.34)     2:14.61 (35.06)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pfanstiel, Nick S         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:53.26  
     r:+0.74  25.63       54.33 (28.70)     1:23.64 (29.31)     1:53.26 (29.62)
  2 Rittenhouse, William H    21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:55.01  
     r:+0.70  25.22       54.23 (29.01)     1:24.12 (29.89)     1:55.01 (30.89)
  3 Lara, Nicholas C          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:55.59  
     r:+0.81  25.87       56.19 (30.32)     1:25.86 (29.67)     1:55.59 (29.73)
  4 Shereston, Luke G         20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x1:55.74  
     r:+0.76  26.42       56.07 (29.65)     1:25.68 (29.61)     1:55.74 (30.06)
  5 Callander, Scott S        20 American-PV          1:50.10    1:55.84  
     r:+0.71  25.72       55.31 (29.59)     1:26.39 (31.08)     1:55.84 (29.45)
  6 McGoey, Matthew R         19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:57.98  
     r:+0.70  25.99       55.87 (29.88)     1:27.80 (31.93)     1:57.98 (30.18)
  7 McFarland, Tanner            LAFA                      NT    1:58.36  
     r:+0.75  25.84       55.28 (29.44)     1:26.67 (31.39)     1:58.36 (31.69)
  8 Riebling, Liam S          18 American-PV               NT    2:00.36  
     r:+0.81  26.83       57.12 (30.29)     1:28.47 (31.35)     2:00.36 (31.89)
  9 Lubinski, Jacob A         18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:00.38  
     r:+0.70  25.98       55.97 (29.99)     1:27.39 (31.42)     2:00.38 (32.99)
 10 Haines, Sam                  LAFA                      NT    2:00.63  
     r:+0.68  26.44       56.48 (30.04)     1:28.39 (31.91)     2:00.63 (32.24)
 10 Park, Michael             20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:00.63  
     r:+0.67  26.46       56.75 (30.29)     1:28.34 (31.59)     2:00.63 (32.29)
 12 Bond, Liam L              21 American-PV          2:01.70    2:09.15  
     r:+0.70  28.46     1:01.42 (32.96)     1:35.01 (33.59)     2:09.15 (34.14)
 -- Oh, Micah Y               18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:54.11  
     r:+0.73  26.36       55.46 (29.10)     1:24.56 (29.10)     1:54.11 (29.55)
 -- Cooper, Cole M            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:55.21  
     r:+0.84  25.60       54.96 (29.36)     1:24.90 (29.94)     1:55.21 (30.31)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edelman, Caroline A       22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      24.42  
          r:+0.68                                                              
  2 Brosvik, Alex C           18 American-PV               NT      24.55  
          r:+0.68                                                              
  3 Spratling, Laura K        18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      24.70  
          r:+0.64                                                              
  4 Rosenberg, Abigail S      20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      24.73  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  5 Harrington, Kelly M       19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      24.85  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  6 Hoiles, Alex K            22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      24.92  
          r:+0.68                                                              
  7 McManus, Maura L          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      24.97  
          r:+0.68                                                              
  8 Koczur, Megan M           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     x25.05  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  9 Longstaff, Abby L         18 American-PV               NT      25.11  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 10 Kuenstler, Molly R        22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x25.44  
          r:+0.58                                                              
 11 Johnson, Ellen F          18 American-PV               NT      25.48  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 12 Hall, Julia                  LAFA                      NT      25.84  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 13 Walko, Isabella              LAFA                      NT      26.20  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 14 Feys, Alex J              18 American-PV               NT     x26.31  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 15 Coombs, Brinton              LAFA                      NT      26.36  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 16 Picut, Audrey                LAFA                      NT     x26.63  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 -- Tanner, Lindsay M         18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X24.41  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 -- Graeff, Biz M             22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X24.53  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 -- Floyd, Madison G          18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X24.96  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 -- Barpoulis, Megan J        20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     X25.63  
          r:+0.79                                                              
 -- Marcheskie, Maddi S       22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     X26.70  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 -- Bluvol, Sam                  LAFA                      NT     X26.94  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 -- Bachart, Ally I           18 American-PV               NT     X27.22  
          r:+0.82                                                              
 -- Hazard, Lauren               LAFA                      NT     X27.56  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Bjorn C            21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      20.84  
          r:+0.66                                                              
  2 Piedt, Zachary E          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      21.15  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  3 Adams, Nathaniel K        19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      21.76  
          r:+0.66                                                              
  4 Rush, Jimmy T             19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      21.85  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  5 Doherty, Kyle                LAFA                      NT      22.17  
          r:+0.61                                                              
  6 Macgregor, Andy R         19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x22.24  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  7 Laracuente, Xavier           LAFA                      NT      22.37  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  8 Romanowski, Nate M        18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      22.59  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  9 Rogers, Jack D            20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      22.81  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 10 Miller, Ethan                LAFA                      NT      22.83  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 11 Payamps, Giancarlo        19 American-PV            22.76      23.00  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 12 Veatch, Chris                LAFA                      NT     x23.11  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 13 Jaime, Jacob              18 American-PV            23.46      23.13  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 14 Johnson, Blaine B         20 American-PV            23.71      24.27  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 -- Speri, Philip                U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X21.91  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerdes, Meghan            18 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     249.10  
  2 Caulfield, Fiona F        21 American-PV           249.30     235.55  
  3 Derrow, Anna E            18 American-PV               NP     230.10  
  4 Ford, Tally B             21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     214.40  
  5 Rouser, Cammy D           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     212.35  
  6 Schoelkopf, Paige M       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     206.95  
  6 Johnson, Serena C         19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     206.95  
  8 Shetter, Emma B           21 American-PV           203.02     189.65  
  9 Schumann, Alaina N        19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     179.25  
 10 Evinski, Elise               LAFA                      NP     138.00  
 11 Cotto, Nina                  LAFA                      NP     125.45  
 12 Detwiller, Maya              LAFA                      NP     117.50  
 13 Conway, Kathleen             LAFA                      NP    x100.15  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchter, Bradley          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     348.30  
  2 Carter, Patrick           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     317.50  
  3 Hedrick, Jake             19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     315.85  
  4 Belch, Nate               21 U.S. Navy-MD              NP    x293.60  
  5 Sommer, Garrett M         18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     244.25  
  6 Bell, George                 LAFA                      NP     156.75  
  7 Chidsey, Connor W         19 American-PV               NP     147.05  
  8 Cook, Ben F               19 American-PV           142.80     143.05  
  9 LaGreca, Tim                 LAFA                      NP     141.30  
 10 Parada, Andres               LAFA                      NP     125.90  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Lauren E          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      51.35  
     r:+0.70  24.85       51.35 (26.50)                                        
  2 Koo, Caitlyn              18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      52.54  
     r:+0.81  25.38       52.54 (27.16)                                        
  3 Gorham, Emily N           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      52.96  
     r:+0.78  25.53       52.96 (27.43)                                        
  4 Tanner, Lindsay M         18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      52.97  
     r:+0.72  25.90       52.97 (27.07)                                        
  5 Edelman, Caroline A       22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      53.20  
     r:+0.69  25.58       53.20 (27.62)                                        
  6 Exley, Shannon L          21 American-PV            52.29      54.63  
     r:+0.73  26.32       54.63 (28.31)                                        
  7 Rosenberg, Abigail S      20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      54.66  
     r:+0.75  26.05       54.66 (28.61)                                        
  8 Hazard, Rachel L          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     x55.28  
     r:+0.72  26.65       55.28 (28.63)                                        
  9 O'Malley, Lauren G        21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x55.32  
     r:+0.75  26.56       55.32 (28.76)                                        
 10 Zimmerman, Mary              LAFA                      NT      55.44  
     r:+0.70  26.72       55.44 (28.72)                                        
 11 Mozrall, Anne Marie          LAFA                      NT      55.74  
     r:+0.73  26.53       55.74 (29.21)                                        
 12 Kight, Ellie C            18 American-PV               NT      56.59  
     r:+0.78  27.15       56.59 (29.44)                                        
 13 Wight, Sydney                LAFA                      NT      56.82  
     r:+0.79  27.25       56.82 (29.57)                                        
 14 Longstaff, Abby L         18 American-PV               NT      57.38  
     r:+0.69  26.70       57.38 (30.68)                                        
 15 Coombs, Brinton              LAFA                      NT     x57.63  
     r:+0.70  27.04       57.63 (30.59)                                        
 16 Kaliff, Rebecca A         19 American-PV            59.80     x58.10  
     r:+0.76  28.11       58.10 (29.99)                                        
 -- Harrington, Kelly M       19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X53.36  
     r:+0.73  25.67       53.36 (27.69)                                        
 -- Spratling, Laura K        18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X53.65  
     r:+0.67  26.20       53.65 (27.45)                                        
 -- Domanowski, Christina K   19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X53.74  
     r:+0.75  26.07       53.74 (27.67)                                        
 -- McManus, Maura L          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     X55.04  
     r:+0.71  26.48       55.04 (28.56)                                        
 -- Barpoulis, Megan J        20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     X55.84  
     r:+0.77  26.70       55.84 (29.14)                                        
 -- Dacey, Bri                   LAFA                      NT     X58.01  
     r:+0.74  28.08       58.01 (29.93)                                        
 -- Walko, Isabella              LAFA                      NT     X58.16  
     r:+0.68  28.00       58.16 (30.16)                                        
 -- Bachart, Ally I           18 American-PV               NT     X59.26  
     r:+0.81  29.29       59.26 (29.97)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Bjorn C            21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      46.01  
     r:+0.72  22.14       46.01 (23.87)                                        
  2 Macgregor, Andy R         19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      46.35  
     r:+0.82  22.29       46.35 (24.06)                                        
  3 Everman, Vince P          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      46.76  
     r:+0.65  22.59       46.76 (24.17)                                        
  4 Cook, Daniel J            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x47.68  
     r:+0.74  23.15       47.68 (24.53)                                        
  5 Doherty, Kyle                LAFA                      NT      48.45  
     r:+0.60  23.54       48.45 (24.91)                                        
  6 Rush, Jimmy T             19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      48.49  
     r:+0.76  22.94       48.49 (25.55)                                        
  7 McFarland, Charlie A      20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      48.71  
     r:+0.76  23.23       48.71 (25.48)                                        
  8 Grieb, James                 LAFA                      NT      48.74  
     r:+0.71  23.66       48.74 (25.08)                                        
  9 Rogers, Jack D            20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      49.23  
     r:+0.76  23.75       49.23 (25.48)                                        
 10 Callander, Scott S        20 American-PV            47.79      49.30  
     r:+0.73  23.50       49.30 (25.80)                                        
 11 Miller, Ethan                LAFA                      NT      50.42  
     r:+0.66  24.75       50.42 (25.67)                                        
 12 Bean, Matt T              18 American-PV               NT      50.83  
     r:+0.69  24.38       50.83 (26.45)                                        
 13 Veatch, Chris                LAFA                      NT     x52.70  
     r:+0.72  24.98       52.70 (27.72)                                        
 -- Speri, Philip                U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X46.77  
     r:+0.68  22.80       46.77 (23.97)                                        
 -- Dunworth, Jack               U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X47.62  
     r:+0.72  22.90       47.62 (24.72)                                        
 -- Adams, Nathaniel K        19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X47.71  
     r:+0.65  23.51       47.71 (24.20)                                        
 -- Mueller, Garrison            LAFA                      NT     X53.15  
     r:+0.78  25.27       53.15 (27.88)                                        
 -- Johnson, Blaine B         20 American-PV            51.49     X54.07  
     r:+0.73  25.50       54.07 (28.57)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Emma B            19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:01.39  
     r:+0.64  28.74       59.56 (30.82)     1:30.61 (31.05)     2:01.39 (30.78)
  2 Boddiford, Ashley N       19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:02.24  
     r:+0.67  29.48     1:00.80 (31.32)     1:31.24 (30.44)     2:02.24 (31.00)
  3 Miller, Jamie C           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:05.10  
     r:+0.63  29.39     1:01.05 (31.66)     1:33.30 (32.25)     2:05.10 (31.80)
  4 Warnimont, Ally R         20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:05.54  
     r:+0.63  29.95     1:01.53 (31.58)     1:33.66 (32.13)     2:05.54 (31.88)
  5 Byrne, Julie              20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:05.95  
     r:+0.65  29.08     1:00.63 (31.55)     1:33.18 (32.55)     2:05.95 (32.77)
  6 Koenig, Lily K            18 American-PV               NT    2:06.95  
     r:+0.99  31.01     1:03.46 (32.45)     1:35.49 (32.03)     2:06.95 (31.46)
  7 Boyd, Stephanie           20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:09.14  
     r:+0.61  31.01     1:03.75 (32.74)     1:36.43 (32.68)     2:09.14 (32.71)
  8 Jordan, Erin K            20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x2:10.30  
     r:+0.62  31.16     1:04.00 (32.84)     1:37.01 (33.01)     2:10.30 (33.29)
  9 Foss, Julianna            21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x2:11.00  
     r:+0.60  31.14     1:04.13 (32.99)     1:37.75 (33.62)     2:11.00 (33.25)
 10 Jolley, Ryan N            20 American-PV          2:11.36    2:13.21  
     r:+0.63  31.77     1:05.32 (33.55)     1:39.24 (33.92)     2:13.21 (33.97)
 11 Johnson, Ellen F          18 American-PV               NT    2:13.50  
     r:+1.07  31.80     1:05.14 (33.34)     1:39.58 (34.44)     2:13.50 (33.92)
 12 Randall, Celia               LAFA                      NT    2:17.80  
     r:+0.70  32.95     1:07.82 (34.87)     1:43.15 (35.33)     2:17.80 (34.65)
 13 Scott, Keeley                LAFA                      NT    2:22.45  
     r:+0.59  32.94     1:08.88 (35.94)     1:45.62 (36.74)     2:22.45 (36.83)
 14 Kaliff, Rebecca A         19 American-PV          2:19.21   x2:25.88  
     r:+0.63  34.53     1:11.24 (36.71)     1:48.90 (37.66)     2:25.88 (36.98)
 15 Wootton, Olivia              LAFA                      NT    2:31.29  
     r:+0.66  35.03     1:13.12 (38.09)     1:52.34 (39.22)     2:31.29 (38.95)
 -- Lawson, Casey J           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:05.51  
     r:+0.53  29.46     1:01.28 (31.82)     1:33.49 (32.21)     2:05.51 (32.02)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cadigan, Billy A          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:51.41  
     r:+0.60  26.47       54.30 (27.83)     1:22.82 (28.52)     1:51.41 (28.59)
  2 Arnold, Gregory S         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:52.94  
     r:+0.62  26.40       54.75 (28.35)     1:23.86 (29.11)     1:52.94 (29.08)
  3 McGoey, Matthew R         19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:56.26  
     r:+1.08  27.31       57.39 (30.08)     1:26.89 (29.50)     1:56.26 (29.37)
  4 Rittenhouse, William H    21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:56.81  
     r:+0.65  26.78       56.38 (29.60)     1:26.62 (30.24)     1:56.81 (30.19)
  5 Bray, Samuel H            20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x1:57.03  
     r:+0.59  27.29       56.66 (29.37)     1:27.16 (30.50)     1:57.03 (29.87)
  6 Flynn, Kevin R            18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:59.34  
     r:+0.61  28.24       58.88 (30.64)     1:29.10 (30.22)     1:59.34 (30.24)
  7 Sooter, Garrett A         19 American-PV          2:04.06    2:00.87  
     r:+0.68  28.65       59.22 (30.57)     1:29.99 (30.77)     2:00.87 (30.88)
  8 Sande, Tyler                 LAFA                      NT    2:02.19  
     r:+0.63  28.59       59.05 (30.46)     1:30.84 (31.79)     2:02.19 (31.35)
  9 Bean, Matt T              18 American-PV               NT    2:02.24  
     r:+0.48  28.18       59.30 (31.12)     1:31.11 (31.81)     2:02.24 (31.13)
 10 Payamps, Giancarlo        19 American-PV          1:56.53    2:02.90  
     r:+0.60  28.30       59.54 (31.24)     1:31.26 (31.72)     2:02.90 (31.64)
 11 Decker, Noah                 LAFA                      NT    2:06.54  
     r:+0.60  30.79     1:02.85 (32.06)     1:34.55 (31.70)     2:06.54 (31.99)
 12 Ross, Brian                  LAFA                      NT    2:08.11  
     r:+0.61  29.44     1:00.97 (31.53)     1:34.41 (33.44)     2:08.11 (33.70)
 -- Wallace, Dominick C       18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:54.18  
     r:+0.66  27.38       56.73 (29.35)     1:25.86 (29.13)     1:54.18 (28.32)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyngowski, Maggie F       18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:20.66  
     r:+0.84  33.14     1:09.02 (35.88)     1:44.81 (35.79)     2:20.66 (35.85)
  2 Macisaac, Elyse K         19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:22.43  
     r:+0.73  32.25     1:08.53 (36.28)     1:45.27 (36.74)     2:22.43 (37.16)
  3 Resconich, Mckenna M      19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:24.48  
     r:+0.69  32.31     1:08.22 (35.91)     1:45.58 (37.36)     2:24.48 (38.90)
  4 Bloodgood, Leah D         21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:25.87  
     r:+0.78  32.46     1:09.15 (36.69)     1:47.46 (38.31)     2:25.87 (38.41)
  5 Foschi-Walko, Palma S     18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:26.37  
     r:+0.90  33.91     1:10.62 (36.71)     1:48.06 (37.44)     2:26.37 (38.31)
  6 Weinstein, Mary           21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x2:26.91  
     r:+0.82  33.18     1:10.50 (37.32)     1:48.63 (38.13)     2:26.91 (38.28)
  7 Slepian, Sarah N          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:29.24  
     r:+0.69  33.04     1:11.29 (38.25)     1:50.36 (39.07)     2:29.24 (38.88)
  8 Brosvik, Alex C           18 American-PV               NT    2:31.26  
              33.78     1:12.83 (39.05)     1:52.10 (39.27)     2:31.26 (39.16)
  9 Overeem, Alexa               LAFA                      NT    2:31.65  
     r:+0.73  34.14     1:12.93 (38.79)     1:52.06 (39.13)     2:31.65 (39.59)
 10 Scott, Emma K             20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x2:36.67  
     r:+0.76  35.44     1:14.56 (39.12)     1:55.06 (40.50)     2:36.67 (41.61)
 11 Buckley, Noelle              LAFA                      NT    2:37.48  
     r:+0.70  34.49     1:13.70 (39.21)     1:55.16 (41.46)     2:37.48 (42.32)
 12 Lanigan, Reeve               LAFA                      NT    2:38.92  
     r:+0.73  35.39     1:15.49 (40.10)     1:57.22 (41.73)     2:38.92 (41.70)
 13 Piascik, Emma                LAFA                      NT   x2:42.54  
     r:+0.85  35.91     1:16.33 (40.42)     1:58.86 (42.53)     2:42.54 (43.68)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Velazquez, Michael J      20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:06.18  
     r:+0.71  29.55     1:01.65 (32.10)     1:33.69 (32.04)     2:06.18 (32.49)
  2 Johnson, Luke M           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:06.26  
     r:+0.76  28.84     1:01.30 (32.46)     1:33.95 (32.65)     2:06.26 (32.31)
  3 Gabriel, Joaquin S        19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:06.84  
     r:+0.72  28.94     1:00.79 (31.85)     1:33.23 (32.44)     2:06.84 (33.61)
  4 Choo, Harold H            21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x2:09.39  
     r:+0.76  30.03     1:02.82 (32.79)     1:35.75 (32.93)     2:09.39 (33.64)
  5 Pagni, Nico C             18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:13.60  
     r:+0.68  30.09     1:03.65 (33.56)     1:38.38 (34.73)     2:13.60 (35.22)
  6 Cummings, Chadd           20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:16.05  
     r:+0.73  30.43     1:05.03 (34.60)     1:40.92 (35.89)     2:16.05 (35.13)
  7 Tascione, Matt               LAFA                      NT    2:16.28  
     r:+0.69  30.87     1:05.77 (34.90)     1:40.86 (35.09)     2:16.28 (35.42)
  8 Gannon, Tom R             20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:16.82  
     r:+0.76  29.95     1:04.56 (34.61)     1:40.19 (35.63)     2:16.82 (36.63)
  9 Lickfeld, Wes                LAFA                      NT    2:21.32  
     r:+0.61  31.90     1:08.02 (36.12)     1:44.67 (36.65)     2:21.32 (36.65)
 10 van Dijk, Ryan               LAFA                      NT    2:21.92  
     r:+0.74  31.44     1:06.31 (34.87)     1:43.91 (37.60)     2:21.92 (38.01)
 11 Wasilnak, Dylan              LAFA                      NT   x2:25.16  
     r:+0.78  32.54     1:10.30 (37.76)     1:48.43 (38.13)     2:25.16 (36.73)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Runge, Maddie R           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    5:04.37  
     r:+0.74  27.64       57.09 (29.45)     1:27.35 (30.26)     1:57.86 (30.51)
        2:28.62 (30.76)     2:59.63 (31.01)     3:30.65 (31.02)     4:01.97 (31.32)
        4:33.45 (31.48)     5:04.37 (30.92)                                        
  2 Scudder, Erin E           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    5:07.57  
     r:+0.68  27.78       57.83 (30.05)     1:28.62 (30.79)     1:59.71 (31.09)
        2:30.99 (31.28)     3:02.29 (31.30)     3:33.69 (31.40)     4:05.49 (31.80)
        4:36.96 (31.47)     5:07.57 (30.61)                                        
  3 Brennan, Cagla            20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    5:09.83  
     r:+0.88  28.35       58.97 (30.62)     1:29.84 (30.87)     2:01.16 (31.32)
        2:32.58 (31.42)     3:04.06 (31.48)     3:35.74 (31.68)     4:07.35 (31.61)
        4:38.91 (31.56)     5:09.83 (30.92)                                        
  4 Fields, Megan D           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x5:12.42  
     r:+0.80  28.76       59.57 (30.81)     1:31.12 (31.55)     2:03.04 (31.92)
        2:34.56 (31.52)     3:06.58 (32.02)     3:38.54 (31.96)     4:10.48 (31.94)
        4:42.11 (31.63)     5:12.42 (30.31)                                        
  5 Cattano, Kelly E          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    5:12.68  
     r:+0.72  28.99     1:00.41 (31.42)     1:32.37 (31.96)     2:04.12 (31.75)
        2:35.81 (31.69)     3:07.84 (32.03)     3:39.91 (32.07)     4:11.84 (31.93)
        4:43.36 (31.52)     5:12.68 (29.32)                                        
  6 Gorham, Emily N           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    5:12.97  
     r:+0.80  28.10       59.04 (30.94)     1:30.84 (31.80)     2:02.88 (32.04)
        2:35.16 (32.28)     3:07.42 (32.26)     3:39.16 (31.74)     4:11.27 (32.11)
        4:42.99 (31.72)     5:12.97 (29.98)                                        
  7 O'Shea, Katherine L       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    5:16.75  
     r:+0.77  28.59     1:00.34 (31.75)     1:32.44 (32.10)     2:04.42 (31.98)
        2:36.61 (32.19)     3:08.68 (32.07)     3:41.21 (32.53)     4:13.29 (32.08)
        4:45.53 (32.24)     5:16.75 (31.22)                                        
  8 Lauer, Amanda M           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x5:20.42  
     r:+0.85  29.23     1:00.87 (31.64)     1:33.02 (32.15)     2:05.45 (32.43)
        2:38.11 (32.66)     3:10.44 (32.33)     3:43.11 (32.67)     4:15.73 (32.62)
        4:48.43 (32.70)     5:20.42 (31.99)                                        
  9 Aydan, Serra              18 American-PV               NT    5:28.55  
              29.48     1:01.76 (32.28)     1:34.63 (32.87)     2:08.26 (33.63)
        2:41.84 (33.58)     3:15.23 (33.39)     3:48.72 (33.49)     4:22.32 (33.60)
        4:55.82 (33.50)     5:28.55 (32.73)                                        
 10 McShane, Maureen             LAFA                      NT    5:29.06  
     r:+0.77  28.75     1:00.77 (32.02)     1:33.97 (33.20)     2:07.41 (33.44)
        2:41.23 (33.82)     3:14.73 (33.50)     3:48.48 (33.75)     4:22.64 (34.16)
        4:56.31 (33.67)     5:29.06 (32.75)                                        
 11 Gemici, Jackie               LAFA                      NT    5:33.64  
     r:+0.80  29.96     1:02.89 (32.93)     1:36.40 (33.51)     2:09.98 (33.58)
        2:43.54 (33.56)     3:17.70 (34.16)     3:51.70 (34.00)     4:25.71 (34.01)
        4:59.79 (34.08)     5:33.64 (33.85)                                        
 12 Goodwin, Casey               LAFA                      NT    5:47.34  
     r:+0.89  30.28     1:03.99 (33.71)     1:38.82 (34.83)     2:14.61 (35.79)
        2:50.22 (35.61)     3:26.04 (35.82)     4:01.45 (35.41)     4:37.49 (36.04)
        5:13.36 (35.87)     5:47.34 (33.98)                                        
 13 Fazen, Madisenne E        20 American-PV          5:24.66    6:06.22  
     r:+0.78  33.45     1:10.13 (36.68)     1:47.69 (37.56)     2:24.40 (36.71)
        3:01.75 (37.35)     3:39.17 (37.42)     4:16.90 (37.73)     4:54.52 (37.62)
        5:30.75 (36.23)     6:06.22 (35.47)                                        
 -- Ranzau, Emily G           22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X5:12.91  
     r:+0.73  28.18       58.67 (30.49)     1:29.85 (31.18)     2:01.30 (31.45)
        2:32.99 (31.69)     3:05.05 (32.06)     3:37.49 (32.44)     4:09.49 (32.00)
        4:41.60 (32.11)     5:12.91 (31.31)                                        
 -- McCullagh, Erin M         18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X5:13.61  
     r:+0.76  28.50       59.57 (31.07)     1:31.23 (31.66)     2:02.76 (31.53)
        2:34.28 (31.52)     3:06.03 (31.75)     3:37.88 (31.85)     4:10.21 (32.33)
        4:42.22 (32.01)     5:13.61 (31.39)                                        
 -- Greenberg, Lauren E       21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X5:13.61  
              28.84       59.92 (31.08)     1:31.56 (31.64)     2:03.51 (31.95)
        2:35.55 (32.04)     3:07.61 (32.06)     3:39.64 (32.03)     4:11.54 (31.90)
        4:43.12 (31.58)     5:13.61 (30.49)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cortright, Jac A          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    4:43.09  
     r:+0.72  25.32       52.86 (27.54)     1:21.23 (28.37)     1:49.93 (28.70)
        2:18.88 (28.95)     2:47.88 (29.00)     3:16.96 (29.08)     3:45.86 (28.90)
        4:15.31 (29.45)     4:43.09 (27.78)                                        
  2 Parker, Kenneth P         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    4:44.34  
     r:+0.70  25.29       53.17 (27.88)     1:21.35 (28.18)     1:50.11 (28.76)
        2:18.90 (28.79)     2:47.64 (28.74)     3:16.58 (28.94)     3:46.09 (29.51)
        4:15.61 (29.52)     4:44.34 (28.73)                                        
  3 Pfanstiel, Nick S         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    4:44.77  
     r:+0.75  26.13       54.99 (28.86)     1:23.78 (28.79)     1:52.73 (28.95)
        2:21.31 (28.58)     2:50.26 (28.95)     3:18.90 (28.64)     3:47.89 (28.99)
        4:16.74 (28.85)     4:44.77 (28.03)                                        
  4 Whitaker, Ethan W         22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x4:47.20  
     r:+0.76  25.35       53.07 (27.72)     1:21.39 (28.32)     1:50.07 (28.68)
        2:19.19 (29.12)     2:48.75 (29.56)     3:18.72 (29.97)     3:48.68 (29.96)
        4:18.43 (29.75)     4:47.20 (28.77)                                        
  5 Gavars, Mitch A           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:47.72  
     r:+0.75  25.92       54.48 (28.56)     1:22.97 (28.49)     1:52.19 (29.22)
        2:21.89 (29.70)     2:51.47 (29.58)     3:20.65 (29.18)     3:50.44 (29.79)
        4:19.45 (29.01)     4:47.72 (28.27)                                        
  6 Flynn, Kevin R            18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:50.68  
     r:+0.73  26.83       55.92 (29.09)     1:24.66 (28.74)     1:54.43 (29.77)
        2:23.73 (29.30)     2:52.69 (28.96)     3:21.92 (29.23)     3:51.63 (29.71)
        4:21.40 (29.77)     4:50.68 (29.28)                                        
  7 McFarland, Tanner            LAFA                      NT    4:56.45  
     r:+0.76  26.32       54.95 (28.63)     1:24.22 (29.27)     1:54.05 (29.83)
        2:25.06 (31.01)     2:55.89 (30.83)     3:26.84 (30.95)     3:57.39 (30.55)
        4:27.46 (30.07)     4:56.45 (28.99)                                        
  8 Riebling, Liam S          18 American-PV               NT    5:00.26  
              26.63       55.55 (28.92)     1:25.80 (30.25)     1:56.53 (30.73)
        2:27.12 (30.59)     2:58.18 (31.06)     3:29.15 (30.97)     3:59.94 (30.79)
        4:30.40 (30.46)     5:00.26 (29.86)                                        
  9 Romanowski, Nate M        18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    5:07.74  
     r:+0.77  25.63       55.15 (29.52)     1:25.97 (30.82)     1:57.16 (31.19)
        2:28.87 (31.71)     3:00.22 (31.35)     3:32.58 (32.36)     4:04.89 (32.31)
        4:37.16 (32.27)     5:07.74 (30.58)                                        
 10 Whiteman, Nick               LAFA                      NT    5:11.02  
     r:+0.80  27.56       58.31 (30.75)     1:29.47 (31.16)     2:01.37 (31.90)
        2:33.46 (32.09)     3:05.30 (31.84)     3:37.08 (31.78)     4:09.37 (32.29)
        4:40.42 (31.05)     5:11.02 (30.60)                                        
 11 Moore, Ryan                  LAFA                      NT    5:16.06  
     r:+0.81  27.61       57.61 (30.00)     1:28.34 (30.73)     1:59.92 (31.58)
        2:31.64 (31.72)     3:04.25 (32.61)     3:37.32 (33.07)     4:10.28 (32.96)
        4:43.40 (33.12)     5:16.06 (32.66)                                        
 12 Singh, Rohan S            21 American-PV          5:19.75    5:17.11  
              27.21       57.78 (30.57)     1:29.39 (31.61)     2:01.72 (32.33)
        2:34.49 (32.77)     3:07.42 (32.93)     3:40.26 (32.84)     4:13.31 (33.05)
        4:45.99 (32.68)     5:17.11 (31.12)                                        
 13 Cairns, Mitch                LAFA                      NT   x5:24.46  
     r:+0.78  28.08       59.70 (31.62)     1:32.63 (32.93)     2:06.21 (33.58)
        2:39.71 (33.50)     3:13.89 (34.18)     3:47.38 (33.49)     4:20.66 (33.28)
        4:53.63 (32.97)     5:24.46 (30.83)                                        
 -- Verby, Tim W              18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:44.06  
     r:+0.71  26.23       54.56 (28.33)     1:23.60 (29.04)     1:53.23 (29.63)
        2:22.70 (29.47)     2:51.92 (29.22)     3:20.99 (29.07)     3:50.20 (29.21)
        4:18.55 (28.35)     4:44.06 (25.51)                                        
 -- Dunworth, Jack               U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:45.53  
     r:+0.73  26.05       54.97 (28.92)     1:23.80 (28.83)     1:53.05 (29.25)
        2:22.60 (29.55)     2:51.33 (28.73)     3:20.04 (28.71)     3:49.10 (29.06)
        4:18.13 (29.03)     4:45.53 (27.40)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smalec, Lindsay M         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      57.05  
     r:+0.73  27.07       57.05 (29.98)                                        
  2 Walz, Delaney R           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      57.51  
     r:+0.70  27.25       57.51 (30.26)                                        
  3 Floyd, Madison G          18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      58.05  
     r:+0.79  27.03       58.05 (31.02)                                        
  4 Michaels, Ally M          18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      58.11  
     r:+0.67  27.30       58.11 (30.81)                                        
  5 Barber, Lauren E          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x58.34  
     r:+0.76  27.49       58.34 (30.85)                                        
  6 Edelman, Caroline A       22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      58.58  
     r:+0.69  27.46       58.58 (31.12)                                        
  7 Foss, Julianna            21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      58.83  
     r:+0.79  27.67       58.83 (31.16)                                        
  8 Feys, Alex J              18 American-PV               NT      59.24  
     r:+0.72  27.87       59.24 (31.37)                                        
  9 Hadley, Emma B            19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     x59.42  
     r:+0.78  28.54       59.42 (30.88)                                        
 10 Haviland, Victoria L      21 American-PV            58.03      59.43  
              28.05       59.43 (31.38)                                        
 11 Melekos, Faye                LAFA                      NT    1:00.88  
     r:+0.65  27.71     1:00.88 (33.17)                                        
 12 Hamlet, Natalie R         18 American-PV               NT    1:01.16  
     r:+0.76  28.58     1:01.16 (32.58)                                        
 13 Gill, Emily               19 American-PV            59.14   x1:02.00  
              29.10     1:02.00 (32.90)                                        
 14 Hall, Julia                  LAFA                      NT    1:03.21  
     r:+0.77  29.03     1:03.21 (34.18)                                        
 15 Benson, Emily                LAFA                      NT    1:05.63  
     r:+0.72  30.41     1:05.63 (35.22)                                        
 16 Rosenthal, Kara              LAFA                      NT   x1:06.73  
     r:+0.73  30.84     1:06.73 (35.89)                                        
 -- Kozlina, Ali R            18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X58.58  
              28.07       58.58 (30.51)                                        
 -- Maggi, Sage M             21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X1:01.24  
     r:+0.76  28.81     1:01.24 (32.43)                                        
 -- Garies, Gus L             21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:01.28  
     r:+0.73  29.09     1:01.28 (32.19)                                        
 -- Boyd, Stephanie           20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X1:01.92  
     r:+0.74  29.09     1:01.92 (32.83)                                        
 -- Anderson, Lauren E        19 American-PV          1:00.25   X1:02.53  
     r:+0.76  29.33     1:02.53 (33.20)                                        
 -- O'Malley, Lauren G        21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:02.96  
     r:+0.78  29.30     1:02.96 (33.66)                                        
 -- Arnold, Sam                  LAFA                      NT   X1:06.52  
     r:+0.82  30.71     1:06.52 (35.81)                                        
 -- Grune, Natalie               LAFA                      NT   X1:09.11  
     r:+0.77  31.59     1:09.11 (37.52)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callander, Scott S        20 American-PV            49.06      51.36  
              23.97       51.36 (27.39)                                        
  2 Haines, Sam                  LAFA                      NT      52.26  
     r:+0.67  24.55       52.26 (27.71)                                        
  3 Lubinski, Jacob A         18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      53.45  
     r:+0.69  24.99       53.45 (28.46)                                        
  4 Cummings, Chadd           20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      54.24  
     r:+0.72  24.80       54.24 (29.44)                                        
  5 Currie, Bryce                LAFA                      NT      54.96  
     r:+0.63  25.88       54.96 (29.08)                                        
  6 Laracuente, Xavier           LAFA                      NT      56.08  
     r:+0.70  25.89       56.08 (30.19)                                        
  7 Jaime, Jacob              18 American-PV               NT      56.60  
              26.41       56.60 (30.19)                                        
  8 Bond, Liam L              21 American-PV            54.81      58.67  
     r:+0.73  27.63       58.67 (31.04)                                        
 -- Wilson, James T           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X50.15  
     r:+0.77  23.71       50.15 (26.44)                                        
 -- Piedt, Zachary E          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X50.85  
     r:+0.72  23.76       50.85 (27.09)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Dean D            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X50.97  
     r:+0.72  24.28       50.97 (26.69)                                        
 -- Everman, Vince P          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X51.41  
     r:+0.69  24.10       51.41 (27.31)                                        
 -- Cooper, Cole M            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X51.47  
     r:+0.73  23.88       51.47 (27.59)                                        
 -- Shereston, Luke G         20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X51.87  
     r:+0.88  24.05       51.87 (27.82)                                        
 -- Oh, Micah Y               18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X55.07  
     r:+0.71  25.60       55.07 (29.47)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerdes, Meghan            18 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     277.45  
  2 Caulfield, Fiona F        21 American-PV           285.40     239.45  
  3 Derrow, Anna E            18 American-PV               NP     232.15  
  4 Ford, Tally B             21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     213.05  
  5 Schoelkopf, Paige M       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     208.65  
  6 Rouser, Cammy D           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     203.70  
  7 Schumann, Alaina N        19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     201.95  
  8 Shetter, Emma B           21 American-PV           205.42     196.45  
  9 Johnson, Serena C         19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     195.80  
 10 Detwiller, Maya              LAFA                      NP     121.20  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Garrett M         18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     238.50  
  2 Cook, Ben F               19 American-PV           129.50     143.50  
  3 Chidsey, Connor W         19 American-PV               NP     133.60  
  4 LaGreca, Tim                 LAFA                      NP     132.95  
  5 Bell, George                 LAFA                      NP     132.60  
  6 Parada, Andres               LAFA                      NP     108.05  
 -- Buchter, Bradley          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP    X360.70  
 -- Belch, Nate               21 U.S. Navy-MD              NP    X321.80  
 -- Carter, Patrick           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP    X312.00  
 -- Hedrick, Jake             19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP    X282.30  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Kaitlyn M       21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    4:24.54  
     r:+0.75  28.07       59.96 (31.89)     1:33.45 (33.49)     2:05.96 (32.51)
        2:44.27 (38.31)     3:22.71 (38.44)     3:54.28 (31.57)     4:24.54 (30.26)
  2 Wyngowski, Maggie F       18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:24.98  
     r:+0.86  29.71     1:02.27 (32.56)     1:36.36 (34.09)     2:09.09 (32.73)
        2:46.96 (37.87)     3:24.56 (37.60)     3:55.69 (31.13)     4:24.98 (29.29)
  3 Resconich, Mckenna M      19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    4:34.29  
     r:+0.67  29.15     1:02.71 (33.56)     1:37.53 (34.82)     2:11.61 (34.08)
        2:50.13 (38.52)     3:29.86 (39.73)     4:02.60 (32.74)     4:34.29 (31.69)
  4 Downing, Stephanie M      20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    4:36.20  
     r:+0.74  28.77     1:01.56 (32.79)     1:36.94 (35.38)     2:12.20 (35.26)
        2:52.69 (40.49)     3:33.63 (40.94)     4:05.36 (31.73)     4:36.20 (30.84)
  5 Foschi-Walko, Palma S     18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:37.56  
     r:+0.99  30.32     1:04.06 (33.74)     1:39.76 (35.70)     2:15.17 (35.41)
        2:54.68 (39.51)     3:33.75 (39.07)     4:06.14 (32.39)     4:37.56 (31.42)
  6 Jolley, Ryan N            20 American-PV          4:38.07    4:41.69  
     r:+0.76  30.44     1:04.19 (33.75)     1:39.82 (35.63)     2:14.77 (34.95)
        2:56.75 (41.98)     3:38.89 (42.14)     4:10.88 (31.99)     4:41.69 (30.81)
  7 Weinstein, Mary           21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:41.72  
     r:+0.80  29.00     1:03.03 (34.03)     1:39.96 (36.93)     2:16.57 (36.61)
        2:56.95 (40.38)     3:38.25 (41.30)     4:11.00 (32.75)     4:41.72 (30.72)
  8 McCullagh, Erin M         18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x4:45.64  
     r:+0.80  30.58     1:05.52 (34.94)     1:41.26 (35.74)     2:16.63 (35.37)
        2:59.16 (42.53)     3:42.12 (42.96)     4:14.49 (32.37)     4:45.64 (31.15)
  9 Cattano, Kelly E          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x4:45.69  
     r:+0.80  30.77     1:05.29 (34.52)     1:43.25 (37.96)     2:20.30 (37.05)
        3:03.25 (42.95)     3:45.40 (42.15)     4:17.46 (32.06)     4:45.69 (28.23)
 10 Overeem, Alexa               LAFA                      NT    4:56.83  
     r:+0.77  30.82     1:06.52 (35.70)     1:44.37 (37.85)     2:21.11 (36.74)
        3:02.91 (41.80)     3:44.99 (42.08)     4:21.65 (36.66)     4:56.83 (35.18)
 11 Imperial, Maya               LAFA                      NT    4:59.27  
     r:+0.71  31.92     1:06.76 (34.84)     1:45.13 (38.37)     2:21.99 (36.86)
        3:06.70 (44.71)     3:50.79 (44.09)     4:26.09 (35.30)     4:59.27 (33.18)
 -- Deglau, Ellie N           20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:46.65  
     r:+0.81  30.26     1:04.64 (34.38)     1:42.72 (38.08)     2:20.29 (37.57)
        3:02.34 (42.05)     3:44.33 (41.99)     4:16.28 (31.95)     4:46.65 (30.37)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGoey, Matthew R         19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:13.46  
     r:+0.67  26.30       56.27 (29.97)     1:30.32 (34.05)     2:03.17 (32.85)
        2:39.19 (36.02)     3:15.98 (36.79)     3:45.92 (29.94)     4:13.46 (27.54)
  2 Park, Michael             20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:20.23  
     r:+0.67  27.23       58.76 (31.53)     1:33.26 (34.50)     2:06.58 (33.32)
        2:45.12 (38.54)     3:23.68 (38.56)     3:53.03 (29.35)     4:20.23 (27.20)
  3 Sooter, Garrett A         19 American-PV          4:10.63    4:21.24  
     r:+0.72  27.97       59.78 (31.81)     1:33.24 (33.46)     2:05.76 (32.52)
        2:42.61 (36.85)     3:20.27 (37.66)     3:52.86 (32.59)     4:21.24 (28.38)
  4 McFarland, Tanner            LAFA                      NT    4:28.79  
     r:+0.79  27.08       59.45 (32.37)     1:34.88 (35.43)     2:10.60 (35.72)
        2:50.45 (39.85)     3:31.24 (40.79)     4:00.98 (29.74)     4:28.79 (27.81)
  5 Tascione, Matt               LAFA                      NT    4:30.04  
     r:+0.71  29.50     1:01.61 (32.11)     1:38.25 (36.64)     2:15.77 (37.52)
        2:51.80 (36.03)     3:29.56 (37.76)     4:00.62 (31.06)     4:30.04 (29.42)
 -- Cadigan, Billy A          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:01.35  
     r:+0.73  27.42       56.33 (28.91)     1:27.28 (30.95)     1:56.36 (29.08)
        2:31.69 (35.33)     3:06.49 (34.80)     3:34.86 (28.37)     4:01.35 (26.49)
 -- Lara, Nicholas C          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:05.74  
     r:+0.74  26.08       56.14 (30.06)     1:27.07 (30.93)     1:58.27 (31.20)
        2:33.29 (35.02)     3:09.44 (36.15)     3:38.48 (29.04)     4:05.74 (27.26)
 -- Johnson, Luke M           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:07.67  
     r:+0.75  26.92       57.54 (30.62)     1:30.65 (33.11)     2:03.20 (32.55)
        2:37.42 (34.22)     3:11.76 (34.34)     3:40.13 (28.37)     4:07.67 (27.54)
 -- Cortright, Jac A          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:13.60  
     r:+0.70  26.37       56.23 (29.86)     1:29.10 (32.87)     2:01.91 (32.81)
        2:39.22 (37.31)     3:16.69 (37.47)     3:46.28 (29.59)     4:13.60 (27.32)
 -- Oh, Micah Y               18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:13.85  
     r:+0.69  27.36       58.50 (31.14)     1:31.31 (32.81)     2:03.93 (32.62)
        2:41.83 (37.90)     3:19.19 (37.36)     3:47.93 (28.74)     4:13.85 (25.92)
 -- Choo, Harold H            21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:17.96  
     r:+0.74  26.75       57.32 (30.57)     1:31.32 (34.00)     2:06.12 (34.80)
        2:40.69 (34.57)     3:16.40 (35.71)     3:48.05 (31.65)     4:17.96 (29.91)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucknell University-MA  'D'                            NT    1:32.19  
     1) Haggerty, Mia G 19              2) r:0.42 Cattano, Kelly 18       
     3) r:0.23 Foschi-Walko, Palma 18   4) r:0.39 Bloodgood, Leah 21      
     r:+0.88  26.02       51.75 (25.73)     1:16.53 (24.78)     1:32.19 (15.66)
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                            NT    1:37.87  
     1) O'Shea, Katherine L 19          2) r:0.06 Edelman, Caroline 22    
     3) r:0.10 Koczur, Megan 18         4) r:0.38 Gorham, Emily 18        
     r:+2.67  25.33       49.54 (24.21)     1:14.11 (24.57)     1:37.87 (23.76)
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                            NT   x1:40.51  
     1) Hazard, Rachel L 19             2) r:0.34 Smalec, Lindsay 20      
     3) r:0.17 McManus, Maura 18        4) r:0.38 Byrne, Julie 20         
     r:+0.71  25.38       50.51 (25.13)     1:15.29 (24.78)     1:40.51 (25.22)
  4 American University-PV  'A'                       1:37.76    1:40.75  
     1) Exley, Shannon L 21             2) r:0.24 Haviland, Victoria 21   
     3) r:0.04 Kight, Ellie 18          4) r:0.39 Johnson, Ellen 18       
     r:+0.72  25.26       50.62 (25.36)     1:15.75 (25.13)     1:40.75 (25.00)
  5 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                            NT   x1:43.99  
     1) Ford, Grace G 21                2) r:0.24 O'Hare, Libby 19        
     3) r:0.22 Barpoulis, Megan 20      4) r:0.29 Marcheskie, Maddi 22    
     r:+1.87  25.86       51.31 (25.45)     1:17.07 (25.76)     1:43.99 (26.92)
  6 American University-PV  'B'                            NT    1:45.06  
     1) Koenig, Lily K 18               2) r:0.45 Gill, Emily 19          
     3) r:0.25 Anderson, Lauren 19      4) r:0.31 Hamlet, Natalie 18      
     r:+0.73  26.42       52.64 (26.22)     1:19.54 (26.90)     1:45.06 (25.52)
  7 Lafayette Swimming  'B'                                NT    1:45.26  
     1) Melekos, Faye                   2) r:0.23 Randall, Celia          
     3) r:0.30 Coombs, Brinton          4) r:0.35 Walko, Isabella         
     r:+0.65  26.18       52.35 (26.17)     1:19.00 (26.65)     1:45.26 (26.26)
  8 Lafayette Swimming  'C'                                NT    1:47.90  
     1) Coffey, Bridget                 2) r:0.34 Picut, Audrey           
     3) r:0.29 Bluvol, Sam              4) r:0.07 Hazard, Lauren          
     r:+0.79  26.70       53.06 (26.36)     1:20.26 (27.20)     1:47.90 (27.64)
  9 Lafayette Swimming  'D'                                NT   x1:54.86  
     1) Benson, Emily                   2) r:0.28 Ferrell, Paige          
     3) r:0.27 Grune, Natalie           4) r:0.38 Wootton, Olivia         
     r:+0.72  28.76       56.45 (27.69)     1:25.13 (28.68)     1:54.86 (29.73)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             NT   X1:35.77  
     1) Barber, Lauren E 20             2) r:0.17 Graeff, Biz 22          
     3) r:0.30 Kuenstler, Molly 22      4) r:0.29 Kozlina, Ali 18         
     r:+1.43  24.19       48.01 (23.82)     1:12.11 (24.10)     1:35.77 (23.66)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                             NT   X1:37.71  
     1) Warnimont, Ally R 20            2) r:0.10 Lawson, Casey 19        
     3) r:0.23 Harrington, Kelly 19     4) r:0.05 Quintero, Dominique 19  
     r:+0.72  24.69       48.63 (23.94)     1:13.15 (24.52)     1:37.71 (24.56)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                             NT   X1:38.29  
     1) Koo, Caitlyn 18                 2) r:0.02 O'Malley, Lauren 21     
     3) r:0.23 Spratling, Laura 18      4) r:0.43 Tanner, Lindsay 18      
     r:+3.51  24.91       49.79 (24.88)     1:14.03 (24.24)     1:38.29 (24.26)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                             NT   X1:38.93  
     1) Hoiles, Alex K 22               2) r:0.37 Floyd, Madison 18       
     3) r:0.70 Domanowski, Christina 19 4) r:0.36 Michaels, Ally 18       
     r:+0.68  24.84       49.70 (24.86)     1:13.94 (24.24)     1:38.93 (24.99)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'E'                             NT   X1:40.82  
     1) Brennan, Cagla 20               2) r:0.41 Jordan, Erin 20         
     3) r:0.12 Ranzau, Emily 22         4) r:0.26 Runge, Maddie 19        
     r:+0.83  25.26       50.19 (24.93)     1:15.69 (25.50)     1:40.82 (25.13)
 -- Lafayette Swimming  'A'                                NT         DQ  
     1) Mozrall, Anne Marie             2) r:0.24 Zimmerman, Mary         
     3) r:0.44 Wight, Sydney            4) r:-0.01 Hall, Julia            
     r:+2.86  25.75       51.66 (25.91)     1:17.61 (25.95)          DQ (25.43)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lafayette Swimming  'A'                                NT    1:27.54  
     1) Currie, Bryce                   2) r:0.22 Grieb, James            
     3) r:0.12 Doherty, Kyle            4) r:0.02 Haines, Sam             
     r:+0.65  22.45       44.49 (22.04)     1:05.84 (21.35)     1:27.54 (21.70)
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                            NT    1:27.57  
     1) McFarland, Charlie A 20         2) r:0.18 McGoey, Matthew 19      
     3) r:0.41 Romanowski, Nate 18      4) r:0.05 Lubinski, Jacob 18      
     r:+3.30  22.02       43.08 (21.06)     1:05.49 (22.41)     1:27.57 (22.08)
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                            NT    1:30.91  
     1) Gavars, Mitch A 18              2) r:0.17 Gannon, Tom 20          
     3) r:0.44 Pagni, Nico 18           4) r:0.45 Park, Michael 20        
     r:+2.56  22.54       44.68 (22.14)     1:07.40 (22.72)     1:30.91 (23.51)
  4 Lafayette Swimming  'B'                                NT    1:31.84  
     1) Miller, Ethan                   2) r:0.35 Veatch, Chris           
     3) r:0.20 Whiteman, Nick           4) r:0.27 Laracuente, Xavier      
     r:+2.56  23.19       46.84 (23.65)     1:09.95 (23.11)     1:31.84 (21.89)
  5 Lafayette Swimming  'C'                                NT   x1:36.99  
     1) Decker, Noah                    2) r:0.19 Wasilnak, Dylan         
     3) r:0.23 Ross, Brian              4) r:0.26 van Dijk, Ryan          
     r:+3.95  24.87       48.55 (23.68)     1:12.74 (24.19)     1:36.99 (24.25)
  6 Lafayette Swimming  'D'                                NT   x1:37.15  
     1) Witmer, David                   2) r:0.39 Lickfeld, Wes           
     3) r:0.44 Cairns, Mitch            4) r:0.49 Mueller, Garrison       
     r:+0.69  24.03       48.59 (24.56)     1:13.12 (24.53)     1:37.15 (24.03)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                             NT   X1:24.82  
     1) Everman, Vince P 20             2) r:0.25 Arnold, Gregory 21      
     3) r:0.31 Machemehl, Chipper 21    4) r:0.04 Piedt, Zachary 20       
     r:+3.99  21.31       42.93 (21.62)     1:04.36 (21.43)     1:24.82 (20.46)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                             NT   X1:25.07  
     1) Adams, Nathaniel K 19           2) r:0.05 Speri, Philip           
     3) r:0.09 Macgregor, Andy 19       4) r:0.40 Wilson, James 19        
     r:+0.67  21.97       43.05 (21.08)     1:04.10 (21.05)     1:25.07 (20.97)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                             NT   X1:26.69  
     1) Verby, Tim W 18                 2) r:0.34 Nguyen, Dean 19         
     3) r:0.31 Cook, Daniel 19          4) r:0.38 Cooper, Cole 19         
     r:+3.01  22.57       43.68 (21.11)     1:04.75 (21.07)     1:26.69 (21.94)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             NT   X1:27.99  
     1) Rittenhouse, William H 21       2) r:0.35 Parker, Kenneth 21      
     3) r:0.21 Whitaker, Ethan 22       4) r:0.05 Davis, Bjorn 21         
     r:+0.70  22.04       44.33 (22.29)     1:05.82 (21.49)     1:27.99 (22.17)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'E'                             NT   X1:30.48  
     1) Dunworth, Jack                  2) r:0.18 Pfanstiel, Nick 21      
     3) r:0.42 Cortright, Jac 20        4) r:-0.10 Cadigan, Billy 19      
     r:+0.73  22.44       44.85 (22.41)     1:08.90 (24.05)     1:30.48 (21.58)
 -- American University-PV  'A'                       1:27.70         DQ  
     1) Johnson, Blaine B 20            2) r:-0.09 Payamps, Giancarlo 19  
     3) r:0.15 Bond, Liam 21            4) r:0.15 Sooter, Garrett 19      
     r:+0.69  24.32       46.42 (22.10)     1:10.15 (23.73)          DQ (23.86)