Recap

Licensed to Colgate University     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0

               Army vs Lafayette vs Colgate 1/18/2014               

                                    Results                                   

 

Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Colgate University-AD  'A'                             NT    3:55.98 

     1) Cohara, Morgan 19               2) Kirby, Cammie 19              

     3) Jex, Megan 22                   4) Wary, Sami 21                 

       28.41    57.73    31.77  1:07.21    26.76    58.28    25.20    52.76

  2 Usma Swim & Dive-MR  'A'                               NT    3:56.52 

     1) Hamilton, Kelly 18              2) Burkett, Jessica 18           

     3) Bullard, Ariana 18              4) Grier, Megan 18               

       28.59    59.74    31.66  1:07.89    25.59    56.26    25.07    52.63

  3 Usma Swim & Dive-MR  'B'                               NT    4:01.07 

     1) Beale, Natalie 19               2) Barta, Kristen 20             

     3) Mucciarone, Molly 20            4) Hamilton, Grace 22            

       29.59  1:00.58    31.67  1:08.72    26.49    57.66    25.52    54.11

  4 Colgate University-AD  'B'                             NT    4:07.39 

     1) Hanson, Flora 19                2) Fishbein, Talia 18            

     3) Shroyer, Meghan 20              4) Lockard, Melanie 21           

       29.64  1:01.05    32.20  1:10.90    27.12  1:00.13    26.15    55.31

  5 Lafayette Swimming-MA  'A'                             NT    4:11.47 

     1) Floyd-Jones, Abby               2) Parish, Andi                  

     3) Andrews, Jackie                 4) Durkan, Kate                  

       30.58  1:02.98    33.90  1:13.35    28.25  1:00.01    25.64    55.13

  6 Lafayette Swimming-MA  'B'                             NT    4:15.72 

     1) Guro, Meridith                  2) Kuntz, Jane                   

     3) Goreshnik, Ashley               4) Schaefer, Kathryn             

       31.09  1:03.70    33.04  1:10.22    30.03  1:04.66    26.34    57.14

 -- Lafayette Swimming-MA  'C'                             NT   X4:36.25 

     1) McKay, Alex                     2) McCauley, Caroline            

     3) Moore, Danielle 18              4) Fontaine, Danielle             

       32.52  1:07.97    36.13  1:17.69    31.48  1:08.96    28.75  1:01.63

 

Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Usma Swim & Dive-MR  'A'                               NT    3:27.54 

     1) Viana, Will 22                  2) Chung, Joon 21                

     3) Dustin, Michael 20              4) Sowell, Tyler 20              

       25.13    52.24    26.86    57.48    22.94    50.78    22.09    47.04

  2 Usma Swim & Dive-MR  'B'                               NT    3:32.14 

     1) Mo, Samuel 19                   2) Kanzari, Colin 20             

     3) Kong, Austin 19                 4) Szekely, Christopher 19       

       25.25    52.32    27.79  1:00.24    23.26    51.89    22.31    47.69

  3 Lafayette Swimming-MA  'A'                             NT    3:33.13 

     1) Newbold, Evan                   2) Grewal, Greg                  

     3) Hitchings, Josh                 4) Lowery, Rob                   

       26.08    53.48    26.60    57.42    24.88    54.41    22.34    47.82

  4 Usma Swim & Dive-MR  'D'                               NT   x3:33.15 

     1) Panaccione, Bryan 19            2) Bergstein, Nick 19            

     3) Regan, Sean 18                  4) Astashinsky, Jonathan 19      

       25.74    53.26    27.70    59.74    23.44    51.61    22.81    48.54

  5 Colgate University-AD  'A'                             NT    3:36.33 

     1) Cairns, Des 20                  2) Smith, Tavy 21                

     3) Wilkins, Dominic 18             4) Hacker, Andrew 19             

       25.47    53.28    28.03  1:00.98    24.55    53.88    22.69    48.19

  6 Usma Swim & Dive-MR  'C'                               NT   x3:39.59 

     1) Lorton, Brendan 22              2) Yacynych, Kenny 21            

     3) Blickle, John 22                4)                               

       26.85    55.79    28.63  1:02.22    23.96    52.55    22.70    49.03

  7 Lafayette Swimming-MA  'B'                             NT    3:50.41 

     1) Zajic, Ben                      2) Lambert, Russell              

     3) Witmer, Nate                    4) Schappert, Steve 21           

       28.78    59.19    29.17  1:03.41    26.47    56.74    24.28    51.07

 -- Lafayette Swimming-MA  'C'                             NT   X3:59.57 

     1) Shiang, Emerson 21              2) Doolittle, Thomas             

     3) Gill, Adam                      4) Himmelwright, Ryan            

       30.24  1:02.72    31.27  1:13.65    19.10    48.66    25.08    54.54

 

Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Nuszkowski, Danielle      19 Army-MR                   NT   17:52.94 

      29.68   32.76   33.05   32.91   32.64   32.89   32.80   32.59

      32.59   32.97   32.82   32.60   32.81   32.98   32.92   32.21

      32.24   32.16   32.52   32.17   32.32   32.63   32.16   32.37

      32.73   32.66   32.50   33.21   32.68   32.58   32.65   32.62

      31.52

  2 Lockard, Melanie          21 Colgate-AD                NT   18:08.53 

      29.89   32.74   33.37   33.01   33.04   33.04   33.31   33.42

      33.29   33.35   33.20   33.22   33.06   33.14   32.96   33.01

      32.95   32.97   32.84   32.84   32.73   33.20   33.13   32.64

      32.92   33.30   33.03   33.14   33.32   33.44   33.15   33.29

      32.59

  3 Antilla, Josette          20 Army-MR                   NT   18:11.87 

      30.48   32.65   32.80   32.88   32.88   32.67   32.89   33.02

      33.50   33.39   33.36   33.36   33.23   33.17   33.05   33.19

      32.93   33.41   33.73   33.21   33.05   33.50   33.00   33.82

      34.18   33.76   33.63   33.59   32.65   33.58   33.56   32.10

      31.65

  4 Kinley, Kate              19 Army-MR                   NT   18:16.70 

      29.68   32.48   33.19   33.53   33.42   33.36   33.62   33.82

      33.50   33.44   33.37   33.44   33.43   33.74   33.29   33.06

      33.29   33.28   33.06   33.29   33.44   33.25   33.09   33.17

      33.62   33.61   33.27   33.66   33.74   33.71   33.45   33.19

      32.21

  5 Barr, Tenley              20 Colgate-AD                NT   18:52.38 

      30.91   33.87   34.01   34.30   34.41   34.60   34.89   34.57

      34.83   34.49   34.39   34.49   34.11   34.21   34.28   34.44

      34.47   34.54   34.48   34.56   34.61   34.49   34.40   34.47

      34.52   34.58   34.64   34.55   34.42   34.43   34.38   34.40

      33.64

  6 Gondolf, Molly               Lafayette-MA              NT   19:04.70 

      29.92   32.86   33.49   33.75   33.83   34.26   34.41   35.10

      34.64   35.00   35.02   35.45   34.63   34.97   35.22   34.76

      34.95   35.41   35.02   34.96   35.36   35.60   34.92   35.49

      35.43   35.56   35.17   35.32   34.32   34.70   34.99   34.59

      35.60

  7 Kunow, Ashley                Lafayette-MA              NT   19:10.03 

      30.59   33.18   33.95   34.14   34.33   34.51   34.35   34.47

      34.72   34.62   35.10   34.98   35.32   35.10   35.69   35.54

      35.38   34.87   35.13   35.40   35.19   35.27   35.37   35.18

      35.14   35.25   35.71   35.28   35.58   35.10   35.98   35.33

      34.28

  8 Hodes, Shoshana              Lafayette-MA              NT   19:11.08 

      30.07   32.86   33.60   34.13   34.22   34.56   35.14   35.28

      34.90   34.78   35.17   35.14   34.76   34.83   35.20   35.05

      34.90   35.39   35.53   35.22   35.56   35.62   34.92   35.54

      35.39   35.17   35.43   35.64   35.54   35.64   35.62   35.52

      34.76

  9 Bernstein, Shira             Lafayette-MA              NT  x19:32.00 

                                                              35.31

      35.59   35.50   35.85   35.53   35.73   35.86   35.59   36.15

      35.88   36.31   36.36   36.54   36.25   36.21   36.82   36.23

      36.95   36.25   36.46   36.06   36.11   36.93   35.93   35.72

      33.99

 

Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Harmon, Clay              19 Army-MR                   NT   16:32.32 

      26.32   29.36   30.05   30.05   30.08   30.20   29.78   30.63

      30.07   30.23   30.37   30.08   30.27   30.36   30.73   30.43

      30.37   30.37   30.28   30.29   30.72   30.45   30.45   30.63

      30.60   30.49   30.15   30.23   30.20   30.00   29.98   29.72

      28.38

  2 Kane, Matt                20 Army-MR                   NT   16:51.64 

      27.23   29.26   29.79   29.97   30.38   30.24   30.16   30.37

      30.62   30.93   30.56   30.52   30.99   30.52   30.96   30.97

      31.08   30.83   31.09   31.23   30.74   31.25   31.38   31.11

      31.22   30.90   31.26   31.02   31.55   31.40   31.27   31.00

      29.84

  3 Wilkins, Dominic          18 Colgate-AD                NT   16:58.17 

      27.59   30.87   30.35   30.67   30.65   30.80   31.20   30.76

      31.44   31.64   30.66   30.81   31.20   30.66   30.40   31.70

      30.41   31.01   30.05   30.48   30.74   31.46   30.95   30.57

      31.30   30.96   31.26   31.69   31.06   31.96   31.47   31.07

      30.33

  4 Kersjes, Paul             20 Colgate-AD                NT   17:11.94 

      27.86   30.66   31.13   31.06   31.32   31.49   31.50   31.32

      31.62   31.24   31.75   31.56   31.53   31.40   31.71   31.53

      31.46   31.24   31.36   31.23   31.30   31.41   31.51   31.35

      31.48   31.22   31.24   31.50   31.43   31.73   31.57   31.62

      30.61

  5 St. Vincent, Tom             Lafayette-MA              NT   17:21.98 

      27.28   29.89   30.83   30.77   30.94   31.44   31.23   30.76

      31.41   31.52   31.64   31.96   31.58   31.81   32.08   31.95

      32.05   32.10   32.01   32.14   32.27   32.19   32.79   32.34

      32.36   32.37   32.49   32.11   32.10   32.12   31.45   30.95

      31.05

  6 Perlow, David                Lafayette-MA              NT   17:26.71 

      27.84   29.73   31.03   31.58   31.70   32.07   31.93   31.96

      32.13   32.05   31.59   31.82   32.26   32.28   32.44   32.42

      32.41   31.93   31.66   31.70   31.64   31.56   31.91   31.74

      31.85   31.78   31.76   31.85   31.83   31.65   31.03   32.78

      32.80

  7 Anderson, Martin          22 Lafayette-MA              NT   17:36.11 

      27.91   31.19   32.13   32.59   32.42   32.34   32.23   32.31

      32.31   32.51   32.25   32.35   32.46   31.96   32.18   32.17

      32.33   32.16   32.17   32.20   32.10   32.30   32.41   32.12

      32.26   32.32   32.19   32.21   32.01   32.10   32.40   31.81

      29.71

  8 Mazen, Andrew             21 Colgate-AD                NT   17:36.28 

      28.57   31.30   32.06   32.22   32.24   32.25   32.00   31.79

      32.17   31.99   32.10   32.09   32.40   32.17   32.39   32.39

      32.74   32.70   32.47   32.54   32.34   32.18   32.19   32.43

      31.80   32.25   32.06   32.73   32.18   32.14   32.06   32.08

      29.26

  9 Mullarkey, Toby              Lafayette-MA              NT  x19:01.82 

      29.33   32.51   33.38   34.17   33.92   34.01   34.37   34.40

      34.27   34.62   34.65   34.65   34.62   34.61   34.90   34.88

      34.65   34.83   35.04   34.99   35.22   35.14   35.34   35.01

      34.95   34.97   35.07   35.21   34.99   35.08   35.22   34.87

      37.95

 -- Szekely, Christopher      19 Army-MR                   NT  X16:39.41 

      25.63   29.29   30.26   30.93   30.67   30.17   30.84   30.87

      31.21   31.77   30.77   31.14   30.87   31.13   30.33   31.03

      30.96   30.76   30.59   30.44   30.55   30.59   30.81   29.40

      30.13   30.12   30.31   30.22   30.22   30.31   29.17   29.50

      28.42

 -- Kanzari, Colin            20 Army-MR                   NT  X17:25.70 

      26.70   29.98   30.33   30.48   30.65   30.80   31.13   31.16

      31.13   31.52   31.72   31.55   31.83   32.03   32.19   32.16

      32.30   32.66   32.05   32.13   32.36   32.47   32.50   32.72

      32.46   32.88   32.34   32.15   32.57   32.84   32.36   32.22

      31.33

 -- Iassogna, Matt               Lafayette-MA              NT  X19:24.57 

      30.58   33.15   34.24   34.91   34.73   35.40   35.48   35.83

      35.72   36.21   35.97   35.98   36.35   35.74   35.80   35.89

      35.51   36.06   36.06   35.77   35.46   35.82   35.66   35.29

      35.58   35.59   35.35   35.75   35.51   35.24   35.24   35.09

      33.61

 

Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Sagasta, Lindsey          19 Colgate-AD                NT    1:53.99 

      26.44   28.74   29.10   29.71                               

  2 Grier, Megan              18 Army-MR                   NT    1:55.83 

      26.94   29.25   30.09   29.55                               

  3 Barta, Kristen            20 Army-MR                   NT    1:56.42 

      27.05   29.72   30.07   29.58                               

  4 Fitton, Hannah            20 Colgate-AD                NT    1:58.27 

      26.87   30.22   29.68   31.50                               

  5 Berry, Lauren             21 Lafayette-MA              NT    2:00.37 

      26.81   30.28   31.16   32.12                               

  6 Johnson, Jacqueline          Lafayette-MA              NT    2:01.32 

      27.97   30.44   31.51   31.40                                

  7 Clay, Jen                 21 Army-MR                   NT    2:02.05 

      28.08   30.35   31.48   32.14                               

  8 Rossi, Marissa               Lafayette-MA              NT    2:04.55 

      28.11   30.82   32.47   33.15                               

  9 Schaefer, Kathryn            Lafayette-MA              NT   x2:07.76 

      28.10   31.29   33.44   34.93                                

 -- Indeck, Becca                Lafayette-MA              NT   X2:08.07 

      28.07   31.44   34.12   34.44                               

 -- Pigott, Christine            Lafayette-MA              NT   X2:15.23 

      30.74   34.63   35.71   34.15                               

 

Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Viana, Will               22 Army-MR                   NT    1:44.76 

      24.63   26.02   26.69   27.42                               

  2 Ruckman, Dan              21 Army-MR                   NT    1:45.13 

      24.35   26.45   26.83   27.50                               

  3 Regan, Sean               18 Army-MR                   NT    1:45.83 

      24.14   26.90   27.91   26.88                               

  4 Lowery, Rob                  Lafayette-MA              NT    1:46.73 

      23.99   27.18   28.14   27.42                               

  5 Hacker, Andrew            19 Colgate-AD                NT    1:46.87 

      24.63   27.59   27.88   26.77                               

  6 Gak, Milos                20 Colgate-AD                NT    1:49.13 

      25.20   27.23   28.34   28.36                               

  7 Broccard, Sacha              Lafayette-MA              NT    1:51.06 

      25.85   27.86   28.69   28.66                               

  8 Blickle, John             22 Army-MR                   NT   x1:51.90 

      24.92   27.59   29.15   30.24                               

  9 Schappert, Steve          21 Lafayette-MA              NT    1:52.57 

      25.91   29.40   29.36   27.90                               

 10 Christensen, Carter       20 Colgate-AD                NT    1:52.67 

      25.71   28.76   29.37   28.83                               

 11 Bradley, Scott            20 Lafayette-MA              NT   x1:55.51 

      25.33   28.57   30.67   30.94                               

 -- Shiang, Emerson           21 Lafayette-MA              NT   X1:57.46 

      26.40   28.99   30.62   31.45                                

 

Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Cohara, Morgan            19 Colgate-AD                NT      57.99 

      28.62   29.37                                               

  2 Hamilton, Kelly           18 Army-MR                   NT      59.57 

      28.93   30.64                                               

  3 Beale, Natalie            19 Army-MR                   NT      59.61 

      29.14   30.47                                               

  4 Shroyer, Meghan           20 Colgate-AD                NT      59.92 

      29.11   30.81                                               

  5 Durkan, Kate                 Lafayette-MA              NT    1:01.52 

      29.82   31.70                                               

  6 McNeary, Keeli            22 Army-MR                   NT    1:01.61 

      29.86   31.75                                               

  7 Pahmer, Sidney               Lafayette-MA              NT    1:02.57 

      30.40   32.17                                               

  8 Floyd-Jones, Abby            Lafayette-MA              NT    1:02.81 

      30.66   32.15                                               

  9 McKay, Alex                  Lafayette-MA              NT   x1:08.29 

      33.15   35.14                                               

 

Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Mo, Samuel                19 Army-MR                   NT      52.64 

      25.13   27.51                                                

  2 Cairns, Des               20 Colgate-AD                NT      53.12 

      25.66   27.46                                               

  3 Panaccione, Bryan         19 Army-MR                   NT      53.17 

      25.90   27.27                                               

  4 Dustin, Michael           20 Army-MR                   NT      55.38 

      26.33   29.05                                               

  5 Von Jouanne, Scott        20 Army-MR                   NT     x55.72 

      26.93   28.79                                               

  6 Pollastro, Rob            20 Lafayette-MA              NT      57.10 

      27.80   29.30                                               

  7 Zajic, Ben                   Lafayette-MA              NT      59.25 

      28.94   30.31                                               

  8 Coldren, Issaiah          19 Lafayette-MA              NT    1:00.55 

      28.92   31.63                                                

 

Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Kirby, Cammie             19 Colgate-AD                NT    1:06.54 

      31.61   34.93                                               

  2 Burkett, Jessica          18 Army-MR                   NT    1:08.23 

      32.39   35.84                                               

  3 Fishbein, Talia           18 Colgate-AD                NT    1:09.98 

      32.93   37.05                                               

  4 Kuntz, Jane                  Lafayette-MA              NT    1:10.52 

      33.09   37.43                                               

  5 Fabrizio, Jessica         19 Army-MR                   NT    1:10.58 

      33.06   37.52                                               

  6 Allen, Sam                20 Army-MR                   NT    1:10.91 

      33.65   37.26                                               

  7 Barr, Tenley              20 Colgate-AD                NT    1:11.21 

      33.56   37.65                                               

  8 McCarty, Carolyn          19 Army-MR                   NT   x1:12.91 

      34.35   38.56                                               

  9 Hynes, Sam                18 Colgate-AD                NT   x1:12.92 

      34.72   38.20                                               

 10 Parish, Andi                 Lafayette-MA              NT    1:13.23 

      34.49   38.74                                                

 11 McCauley, Caroline           Lafayette-MA              NT    1:18.23 

      36.33   41.90                                               

 12 Castaldo, Ally               Lafayette-MA              NT   x1:22.52 

      38.33   44.19                                                

 

Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Grewal, Greg                 Lafayette-MA              NT      58.33 

      27.61   30.72                                               

  2 Whitten, Grayson          20 Army-MR                   NT    1:00.23 

      28.00   32.23                                               

  3 Treiberg, Nick            19 Army-MR                   NT    1:00.40 

      27.73   32.67                                               

  4 Hart, Dion                21 Army-MR                   NT    1:00.48 

      27.50   32.98                                               

  5 Marks, Nick               19 Army-MR                   NT   x1:01.69 

      28.31   33.38                                               

  6 Smith, Tavy               21 Colgate-AD                NT    1:01.70 

      28.81   32.89                                               

  7 Hilton, Mark              18 Colgate-AD                NT    1:02.03 

      28.71   33.32                                               

  8 Woods, David                 Lafayette-MA              NT    1:03.21 

      29.25   33.96                                               

  9 Lambert, Russell             Lafayette-MA              NT    1:03.66 

      29.55   34.11                                               

 10 Doolittle, Thomas            Lafayette-MA              NT   x1:06.80 

      31.28   35.52                                                

 

Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Bullard, Ariana           18 Army-MR                   NT    2:05.21 

      27.80   30.96   32.51   33.94                               

  2 Rogers, Shannon           19 Army-MR                   NT    2:12.97 

      29.98   33.78   34.72   34.49                               

  3 Andrews, Jackie              Lafayette-MA              NT    2:13.41 

      29.42   33.39   34.47   36.13                               

  4 Jex, Megan                22 Colgate-AD                NT    2:14.21 

      30.11   33.72   35.38   35.00                               

  5 Hanson, Flora             19 Colgate-AD                NT    2:16.80 

      30.72   35.62   34.95   35.51                               

  6 Kearney, Caroline            Lafayette-MA              NT    2:18.05 

      28.77   33.45   36.46   39.37                               

  7 Rebelez, Kelsey           20 Army-MR                   NT    2:20.41 

      30.43   34.95   36.44   38.59                               

  8 Goreshnik, Ashley            Lafayette-MA              NT    2:21.80 

      31.53   35.10   36.93   38.24                               

  9 Lockard, Melanie          21 Colgate-AD                NT    2:26.69 

      32.00   36.80   38.70   39.19                               

 

Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Blankenbeker, Zach        20 Army-MR                   NT    1:53.53 

      25.84   28.58   29.39   29.72                               

  2 Mo, Daniel                18 Army-MR                   NT    1:55.21 

      25.18   28.55   29.81   31.67                               

  3 Woudenberg, Casey         20 Army-MR                   NT    1:55.38 

      26.31   29.56   29.79   29.72                               

  4 Dustin, Michael           20 Army-MR                   NT   x1:57.78 

      26.36   29.75   30.77   30.90                               

  5 Wickwire, Chris              Lafayette-MA              NT    2:00.60 

      25.87   30.09   31.89   32.75                               

  6 Gill, Adam                   Lafayette-MA              NT    2:01.15 

      26.90   30.97   31.54   31.74                               

  7 Astashinsky, Jonathan     19 Army-MR                   NT   x2:02.76 

      26.10   30.36   31.88   34.42                                

  8 Hitchings, Josh              Lafayette-MA              NT    2:03.72 

      27.10   31.00   32.46   33.16                               

  9 Mazen, Andrew             21 Colgate-AD                NT    2:07.70 

      27.39   32.25   33.75   34.31                               

 

Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Mucciarone, Molly         20 Army-MR                   NT      24.32 

  2 Kaveney, Meg                 Lafayette-MA              NT      24.49 

  3 Sagasta, Lindsey          19 Colgate-AD                NT      24.50 

  4 Wary, Sami                21 Colgate-AD                NT      24.59 

  5 Kim, Rachel               18 Army-MR                   NT      24.70 

  6 Hamilton, Grace           22 Army-MR                   NT      24.76 

  7 McNeary, Keeli            22 Army-MR                   NT     x25.85 

  8 Berger, Allie                Lafayette-MA              NT      26.39 

  9 Indeck, Becca                Lafayette-MA              NT      26.52 

 10 Fishbein, Talia           18 Colgate-AD                NT      26.61 

 11 White, Sarah                 Lafayette-MA              NT     x27.59 

 12 Kirby, Cammie             19 Colgate-AD                NT     x29.28 

 -- Fontaine, Danielle           Lafayette-MA              NT     X28.58 

 -- Terhune, Alicia              Lafayette-MA              NT     X58.59 

 

Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Newbold, Evan                Lafayette-MA              NT      21.93 

  2 Kong, Austin              19 Army-MR                   NT      22.06 

  3 Sowell, Tyler             20 Army-MR                   NT      22.19 

  4 Treiberg, Nick            19 Army-MR                   NT      22.20 

  5 Xue, Richard              19 Army-MR                   NT     x22.28 

  6 Witmer, Nate                 Lafayette-MA              NT      23.18 

  7 Christensen, Carter       20 Colgate-AD                NT      23.39 

  8 Hilton, Mark              18 Colgate-AD                NT      23.65 

  9 Himmelwright, Ryan           Lafayette-MA              NT      24.12 

 

Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Snyder, Rita              21 Army-MR                   NP     242.54 

  2 Ullman, Danielle          22 Army-MR                   NP     239.69 

  3 Churchill, Maggie         20 Army-MR                   NP     217.12 

  4 Davis, Breawna            20 Army-MR                   NP    x216.30 

  5 Russack, Chloe            20 Colgate-AD                NP     213.37 

  6 Friedli, Kaitlin          18 Colgate-AD                NP     186.06 

  7 Anderson, Austin          18 Colgate-AD                NP     179.40 

 -- DeHaven, Jackie           18 Army-MR                   NP    X127.06 

 

Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Ruckman, Dan              21 Army-MR                   NP     126.74 

 -- Emery, Ed                 19 Army-MR                   NP    X185.93 

 -- Woods, Zachary            20 Army-MR                   NP    X279.60 

 

Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Sagasta, Lindsey          19 Colgate-AD                NT      52.56 

      25.73   26.83                                               

  2 Wary, Sami                21 Colgate-AD                NT      53.10 

      25.68   27.42                                                

  3 Grier, Megan              18 Army-MR                   NT      53.42 

      26.05   27.37                                                

  4 Kim, Rachel               18 Army-MR                   NT      54.05 

      25.71   28.34                                                

  5 Kaveney, Meg                 Lafayette-MA              NT      54.25 

      25.92   28.33                                               

  6 Durkan, Kate                 Lafayette-MA              NT      55.03 

      26.29   28.74                                                

  7 Fitton, Hannah            20 Colgate-AD                NT      55.09 

      26.10   28.99                                               

  8 Hamilton, Grace           22 Army-MR                   NT      55.14 

      26.26   28.88                                               

  9 Berry, Lauren             21 Lafayette-MA              NT      55.60 

      26.34   29.26                                               

 10 Phillips, Haileigh        20 Army-MR                   NT     x55.78 

      26.40   29.38                                                

 11 Berger, Allie                Lafayette-MA              NT   x1:00.65 

      28.70   31.95                                               

 -- Johnson, Jacqueline          Lafayette-MA              NT     X57.32 

      27.52   29.80                                               

 -- Rossi, Marissa               Lafayette-MA              NT     X58.22 

      28.00   30.22                                               

 

Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 McCall, Devin             19 Army-MR                   NT      47.94 

      22.84   25.10                                               

  2 Lowery, Rob                  Lafayette-MA              NT      48.34 

      23.23   25.11                                               

  3 Cairns, Des               20 Colgate-AD                NT      48.76 

      23.33   25.43                                               

  4 Treiberg, Nick            19 Army-MR                   NT      48.84 

      23.03   25.81                                               

  5 Hacker, Andrew            19 Colgate-AD                NT      49.32 

      24.00   25.32                                               

  6 Astashinsky, Jonathan     19 Army-MR                   NT      49.46 

      23.36   26.10                                                

  7 Blickle, John             22 Army-MR                   NT     x50.05 

      23.98   26.07                                               

  8 Lambert, Spencer          18 Colgate-AD                NT      50.73 

      23.89   26.84                                               

  9 Kersjes, Paul             20 Colgate-AD                NT     x50.85 

      24.31   26.54                                                

 10 Schappert, Steve          21 Lafayette-MA              NT      51.10 

      24.60   26.50                                               

 11 Coldren, Issaiah          19 Lafayette-MA              NT      52.59 

      24.84   27.75                                               

 

Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Cohara, Morgan            19 Colgate-AD                NT    2:06.21 

      30.29   31.81   32.66   31.45                               

  2 Beale, Natalie            19 Army-MR                   NT    2:06.85 

      30.64   32.55   32.29   31.37                               

  3 Hanson, Flora             19 Colgate-AD                NT    2:07.06 

      31.08   32.64   31.98   31.36                               

  4 Hamilton, Kelly           18 Army-MR                   NT    2:08.98 

      30.03   32.18   33.16   33.61                               

  5 Shroyer, Meghan           20 Colgate-AD                NT    2:11.37 

      31.42   33.63   33.30   33.02                               

  6 Pahmer, Sidney               Lafayette-MA              NT    2:13.48 

      31.33   33.72   34.52   33.91                               

  7 McNeary, Keeli            22 Army-MR                   NT    2:13.56 

      31.14   33.85   34.43   34.14                               

  8 Floyd-Jones, Abby            Lafayette-MA              NT    2:14.04 

      31.14   33.64   34.45   34.81                               

  9 Guro, Meridith               Lafayette-MA              NT    2:17.77 

      32.38   34.87   35.34   35.18                               

 10 McKay, Alex                  Lafayette-MA              NT   x2:29.16 

      34.14   37.31   39.29   38.42                                

 

Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Dempsey, Alex             22 Army-MR                   NT    1:56.18 

      27.55   29.35   29.78   29.50                               

  2 Newbold, Evan                Lafayette-MA              NT    1:58.23 

      27.75   30.44   30.42   29.62                               

  3 Mo, Daniel                18 Army-MR                   NT    1:58.42 

      27.46   29.84   30.67   30.45                               

  4 Lorton, Brendan           22 Army-MR                   NT    1:58.77 

      27.74   29.61   30.55   30.87                               

  5 Chung, Joon               21 Army-MR                   NT   x2:00.40 

      27.32   29.39   31.58   32.11                               

  6 Gak, Milos                20 Colgate-AD                NT    2:03.58 

      29.70   31.17   31.78   30.93                               

  7 Pollastro, Rob            20 Lafayette-MA              NT    2:04.72 

      29.74   31.46   31.78   31.74                               

  8 Zajic, Ben                   Lafayette-MA              NT    2:07.37 

      30.27   31.78   32.72   32.60                               

  9 Mazen, Andrew             21 Colgate-AD                NT    2:11.32 

      30.35   33.40   33.96   33.61                               

 

Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Kirby, Cammie             19 Colgate-AD                NT    2:27.17 

      34.25   37.66   38.62   36.64                               

  2 Barta, Kristen            20 Army-MR                   NT    2:27.75 

      33.99   37.47   38.01   38.28                               

  3 Burkett, Jessica          18 Army-MR                   NT    2:27.78 

      33.75   37.92   38.23   37.88                               

  4 Jex, Megan                22 Colgate-AD                NT    2:30.08 

      35.02   38.30   38.64   38.12                               

  5 Allen, Sam                20 Army-MR                   NT    2:31.45 

      34.22   37.90   39.18   40.15                               

  6 Kuntz, Jane                  Lafayette-MA              NT    2:32.85 

      34.52   38.95   39.40   39.98                               

  7 Barr, Tenley              20 Colgate-AD                NT    2:36.52 

      34.95   39.54   40.90   41.13                                

  8 McCarty, Carolyn          19 Army-MR                   NT   x2:37.20 

      35.87   40.00   40.70   40.63                               

  9 Hynes, Sam                18 Colgate-AD                NT   x2:37.57 

      35.68   40.12   40.73   41.04                               

 10 Parish, Andi                 Lafayette-MA              NT    2:41.31 

      35.26   40.53   42.26   43.26                                

 11 McCauley, Caroline           Lafayette-MA              NT    2:51.99 

      37.85   43.01   45.21   45.92                               

 12 Castaldo, Ally               Lafayette-MA              NT   x2:57.89 

      38.81   44.96   47.03   47.09                               

 

Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Mo, Samuel                19 Army-MR                   NT    2:08.54 

      29.14   32.38   33.19   33.83                               

  2 Whitten, Grayson          20 Army-MR                   NT    2:10.30 

      29.84   33.28   33.05   34.13                               

  3 Bergstein, Nick           19 Army-MR                   NT    2:10.63 

      29.26   32.96   33.97   34.44                               

  4 Grewal, Greg                 Lafayette-MA              NT    2:10.68 

      29.40   33.14   34.26   33.88                               

  5 Daniels, Joseph           19 Army-MR                   NT   x2:15.75 

      29.64   34.18   35.93   36.00                               

  6 Smith, Tavy               21 Colgate-AD                NT    2:19.72 

      31.81   35.42   36.38   36.11                               

  7 Hilton, Mark              18 Colgate-AD                NT    2:21.31 

      31.38   36.02   36.72   37.19                               

  8 Lambert, Russell             Lafayette-MA              NT    2:22.70 

      31.55   36.11   36.82   38.22                               

  9 Woods, David                 Lafayette-MA              NT    2:27.56 

      32.31   38.46   39.34   37.45                                

 10 Doolittle, Thomas            Lafayette-MA              NT   x2:28.57 

      33.20   37.44   38.25   39.68                               

 

Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Cohara, Morgan            19 Colgate-AD                NT    5:04.49 

      27.84   29.95   30.39   30.67   30.81   30.80   31.01   31.19

      31.31   30.52                                               

  2 Kinley, Kate              19 Army-MR                   NT    5:15.17 

      29.05   31.28   32.33   32.15   32.27   32.38   31.90   31.92

      31.14   30.75                                               

  3 Nuszkowski, Danielle      19 Army-MR                   NT    5:15.87 

      27.82   30.60   31.15   31.67   32.53   32.70   32.85   32.65

      32.63   31.27                                               

  4 Rogers, Shannon           19 Army-MR                   NT    5:16.83 

      29.09   31.72   31.92   32.20   32.29   32.27   32.29   32.11

      31.84   31.10                                               

  5 Antilla, Josette          20 Army-MR                   NT   x5:22.03 

      29.72   32.09   32.12   33.00   33.01   32.88   32.35   32.97

      31.97   31.92                                               

  6 Hodes, Shoshana              Lafayette-MA              NT    5:35.16 

      30.44   33.51   33.76   34.07   34.14   33.93   34.25   33.87

      33.98   33.21                                                

  7 Kunow, Ashley                Lafayette-MA              NT    5:37.02 

      29.87   32.99   34.39   34.24   34.33   34.93   34.49   34.61

      34.15   33.02                                               

  8 Nickerson, Steph             Lafayette-MA              NT    5:37.09 

      30.00   32.79   33.71   33.57   34.34   34.68   34.82   34.85

      34.73   33.60                                               

  9 Schaefer, Kathryn            Lafayette-MA              NT   x5:37.40 

      28.28   31.74   33.23   34.25   34.71   34.44   35.27   35.34

      35.66   34.48                                               

 -- Bernstein, Shira             Lafayette-MA              NT   X5:45.13 

      30.27   33.80   34.42   34.90   34.99   35.12   35.59   35.39

      35.66   34.99                                               

 

Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Woudenberg, Casey         20 Army-MR                   NT    4:44.65 

      25.86   28.44   28.78   29.07   29.27   28.85   29.13   29.07

      29.41   26.77                                               

  2 Blankenbeker, Zach        20 Army-MR                   NT    4:48.67 

      26.39   29.90   29.63   29.75   28.35   28.00   28.95   29.47

      29.59   28.64                                               

  3 Kane, Matt                20 Army-MR                   NT    4:52.34 

      26.55   28.45   29.04   29.55   29.42   29.29   29.40   30.44

      30.59   29.61                                                

  4 Gill, Adam                   Lafayette-MA              NT    4:53.47 

      26.53   29.53   29.66   29.99   30.09   30.28   30.35   30.09

      29.59   27.36                                               

  5 Kersjes, Paul             20 Colgate-AD                NT    4:55.30 

      26.54   28.98   29.59   30.03   30.11   29.91   30.20   30.24

      30.11   29.59                                               

  6 St. Vincent, Tom             Lafayette-MA              NT    5:02.50 

      27.24   29.42   30.23   30.50   30.84   31.29   31.27   31.51

      30.40   29.80                                               

  7 Gak, Milos                20 Colgate-AD                NT    5:07.02 

      26.45   29.69   30.34   31.32   31.41   32.03   31.97   30.67

      30.75   32.39                                               

  8 Broccard, Sacha              Lafayette-MA              NT    5:11.18 

      27.47   30.09   30.95   31.62   31.91   32.29   32.37   32.43

      31.70   30.35                                                

  9 Anderson, Martin          22 Lafayette-MA              NT   x5:19.51 

      27.91   31.21   32.41   32.62   32.81   33.25   32.87   33.17

      32.13   31.13                                                

 -- Mullarkey, Toby              Lafayette-MA              NT   X5:36.88 

      29.37   32.57   33.69   34.04   33.98   33.69   34.31   33.95

      34.02   37.26                                               

 

Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Bullard, Ariana           18 Army-MR                   NT      56.63 

      26.29   30.34                                               

  2 Mucciarone, Molly         20 Army-MR                   NT      58.20 

      26.79   31.41                                               

  3 Kim, Rachel               18 Army-MR                   NT    1:00.48 

      27.88   32.60                                               

  4 Andrews, Jackie              Lafayette-MA              NT    1:00.50 

      28.50   32.00                                               

  5 Kearney, Caroline            Lafayette-MA              NT    1:00.51 

      28.27   32.24                                               

  6 Shroyer, Meghan           20 Colgate-AD                NT    1:01.18 

      27.99   33.19                                               

  7 Rogers, Shannon           19 Army-MR                   NT   x1:01.22 

      28.73   32.49                                               

  8 Kaveney, Meg                 Lafayette-MA              NT    1:01.34 

      28.43   32.91                                               

  9 Fitton, Hannah            20 Colgate-AD                NT    1:01.86 

      28.42   33.44                                               

 10 Goreshnik, Ashley            Lafayette-MA              NT   x1:05.15 

      30.85   34.30                                                

 11 Fishbein, Talia           18 Colgate-AD                NT    1:06.41 

      30.31   36.10                                               

 12 Moore, Danielle           18 Lafayette-MA              NT   x1:10.19 

      32.28   37.91                                                

 -- Rossi, Marissa               Lafayette-MA              NT   X1:05.92 

      30.75   35.17                                               

 

Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Marks, Nick               19 Army-MR                   NT      52.28 

      24.60   27.68                                               

  2 Kong, Austin              19 Army-MR                   NT      52.63 

      24.41   28.22                                               

  3 Panaccione, Bryan         19 Army-MR                   NT      52.66 

      24.31   28.35                                               

  4 Wickwire, Chris              Lafayette-MA              NT      53.00 

      24.95   28.05                                               

  5 Hitchings, Josh              Lafayette-MA              NT      54.92 

      25.76   29.16                                               

  6 Sjoholm, Adam             20 Army-MR                   NT     x55.23 

      26.42   28.81                                               

  7 Wilkins, Dominic          18 Colgate-AD                NT      55.72 

      26.65   29.07                                               

  8 Lambert, Spencer          18 Colgate-AD                NT      56.39 

      26.44   29.95                                               

  9 Smith, Tavy               21 Colgate-AD                NT      57.26 

      26.89   30.37                                               

 10 Witmer, Nate                 Lafayette-MA              NT      58.11 

      26.48   31.63                                               

 11 Iassogna, Matt               Lafayette-MA              NT     x59.24 

      27.28   31.96                                                

 

Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Churchill, Maggie         20 Army-MR                   NP     244.95 

  2 Davis, Breawna            20 Army-MR                   NP     232.27 

  3 Ullman, Danielle          22 Army-MR                   NP     226.19 

  4 Snyder, Rita              21 Army-MR                   NP    x222.15 

  5 Russack, Chloe            20 Colgate-AD                NP     207.00 

  6 Friedli, Kaitlin          18 Colgate-AD                NP     178.42 

 -- DeHaven, Jackie           18 Army-MR                   NP    X108.52 

 

Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

 -- Emery, Ed                 19 Army-MR                   NP    X175.87 

 -- Woods, Zachary            20 Army-MR                   NP    X300.07 

 

Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Hanson, Flora             19 Colgate-AD                NT    4:30.37 

      30.79   35.85   33.61   33.69   38.02   38.36   31.12   28.93

  2 Burkett, Jessica          18 Army-MR                   NT    4:32.01 

      28.99   32.87   34.46   34.20   39.65   39.58   31.48   30.78

  3 Kinley, Kate              19 Army-MR                   NT    4:38.28 

      30.48   34.05   36.24   35.75   38.93   39.25   32.39   31.19

  4 Barta, Kristen            20 Army-MR                   NT    4:41.23 

      30.97   34.82   36.72   36.74   39.01   39.39   32.74   30.84

  5 Jex, Megan                22 Colgate-AD                NT    4:41.62 

      30.36   34.58   36.21   36.14   40.52   40.42   32.15   31.24

  6 Allen, Sam                20 Army-MR                   NT   x4:42.17 

      30.17   34.40   35.93   35.60   39.66   40.55   33.66   32.20

  7 Lockard, Melanie          21 Colgate-AD                NT    4:47.08 

      31.25   35.48   37.31   35.90   41.28   41.74   32.62   31.50

  8 Kuntz, Jane                  Lafayette-MA              NT    4:47.16 

      29.07   34.16   37.04   36.25   40.05   42.06   34.91   33.62

  9 Gondolf, Molly               Lafayette-MA              NT    5:03.02 

      31.35   37.49   39.14   38.23   43.73   44.70   34.18   34.20

 10 Guro, Meridith               Lafayette-MA              NT    5:04.94 

      32.36   36.79   37.31   37.33   45.45   46.12   34.95   34.63

 

Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Wilkins, Dominic          18 Colgate-AD                NT    4:23.29 

      27.28   31.78   34.83   34.78   38.69   39.19   29.23   27.51

  2 Pollastro, Rob            20 Lafayette-MA              NT    4:25.84 

      26.81   30.60   34.35   33.73   37.47   38.48   33.59   30.81

  3 Perlow, David                Lafayette-MA              NT    4:30.79 

      27.74   31.94   37.09   36.77   37.65   38.87   30.51   30.22

  4 Lambert, Spencer          18 Colgate-AD                NT    4:31.06 

      28.19   30.56   36.26   35.97   39.46   38.19   31.44   30.99

 -- Viana, Will               22 Army-MR                   NT   X4:06.78 

      25.87   29.40   30.80   31.45   36.44   36.50   28.85   27.47

 -- McCall, Devin             19 Army-MR                   NT   X4:06.90 

      25.64   30.83   32.02   32.17   35.42   35.55   28.47   26.80

 -- Szekely, Christopher      19 Army-MR                   NT   X4:10.29 

      24.66   29.06   34.04   32.98   37.12   37.07   27.86   27.50

 -- Whitten, Grayson          20 Army-MR                   NT   X4:12.89 

      26.20   29.65   34.19   32.98   34.97   36.42   29.67   28.81

 -- Kanzari, Colin            20 Army-MR                   NT   X4:22.21 

      26.58   30.62   34.92   34.07   36.10   36.55   32.25   31.12

 

Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Usma Swim & Dive-MR  'A'                               NT    1:36.26 

     1) Bullard, Ariana 18              2) Mucciarone, Molly 20          

     3) Hamilton, Grace 22              4) Grier, Megan 18               

       24.14    24.09    24.24    23.79                                    

  2 Usma Swim & Dive-MR  'B'                               NT    1:39.27 

     1) Hamilton, Kelly 18              2) McNeary, Keeli 22             

     3) Kim, Rachel 18                  4) Beale, Natalie 19             

       24.99    24.74    24.84    24.70                                   

  3 Colgate University-AD  'A'                             NT    1:39.60 

     1) Sagasta, Lindsey 19             2) Wary, Sami 21                 

     3) Fitton, Hannah 20               4) Hynes, Sam 18                 

       24.54    24.38    24.63    26.05                                   

  4 Usma Swim & Dive-MR  'C'                               NT   x1:41.79 

     1) Nuszkowski, Danielle 19         2) Rogers, Shannon 19            

     3) Clay, Jen 21                    4) Phillips, Haileigh 20         

       26.27    25.43    25.86    24.23                                   

  5 Lafayette Swimming-MA  'A'                             NT    1:42.72 

     1) Berry, Lauren 21                2) Berger, Allie                 

     3) Durkan, Kate                    4) Kaveney, Meg                  

       26.03    26.58    25.18    24.93                                   

  6 Lafayette Swimming-MA  'B'                             NT    1:43.95 

     1) Indeck, Becca                   2) Johnson, Jacqueline           

     3) Schaefer, Kathryn               4) Kearney, Caroline             

       26.57    26.31    25.92    25.15                                    

 -- Lafayette Swimming-MA  'C'                             NT   X1:55.77 

     1) Fontaine, Danielle              2) White, Sarah                  

     3) Terhune, Alicia                 4) Pigott, Christine             

       28.86    26.64    32.10    28.17                                   

 

Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points

===============================================================================

  1 Lafayette Swimming-MA  'A'                             NT    1:28.73 

     1) Lowery, Rob                     2) Wickwire, Chris               

     3) Hitchings, Josh                 4) Newbold, Evan                 

       21.99    22.27    22.84    21.63                                   

  2 Colgate University-AD  'A'                             NT    1:29.20 

     1) Cairns, Des 20                  2) Hacker, Andrew 19             

     3) Gak, Milos 20                   4) Christensen, Carter 20        

       22.11    21.90    23.06    22.13                                   

  3 Lafayette Swimming-MA  'B'                             NT    1:31.99 

     1) Woods, David                    2) Schappert, Steve 21           

     3) Broccard, Sacha                 4) Bradley, Scott 20             

       23.37    22.66    22.81    23.15                                   

  4 Colgate University-AD  'B'                             NT    1:32.43 

     1) Kersjes, Paul 20                2) Hilton, Mark 18               

     3) Mazen, Andrew 21                4) Lambert, Spencer 18           

       23.53    23.40    22.68    22.82                                    

 -- Usma Swim & Dive-MR  'A'                               NT   X1:25.08 

     1) Treiberg, Nick 19               2) Sjoholm, Adam 20              

     3) Kong, Austin 19                 4) Szekely, Christopher 19       

       21.83    21.22    21.68    20.35                                   

 -- Usma Swim & Dive-MR  'B'                               NT   X1:26.66 

     1) Sowell, Tyler 20                2) Hart, Dion 21                 

     3) Woudenberg, Casey 20            4) Viana, Will 22                

       22.19    21.47    21.42    21.58                                    

 -- Usma Swim & Dive-MR  'D'                               NT   X1:27.16 

     1) Astashinsky, Jonathan 19        2) Von Jouanne, Scott 20         

     3) Regan, Sean 18                  4) McCall, Devin 19              

       22.35    21.69    21.62    21.50                                   

 -- Usma Swim & Dive-MR  'C'                               NT   X1:27.50 

     1) Blickle, John 22                2) Yacynych, Kenny 21             

     3) Lorton, Brendan 22              4) Ruckman, Dan 21               

       22.20    21.07    22.06    22.17                                   

 -- Lafayette Swimming-MA  'C'                             NT   X1:36.07 

     1) Himmelwright, Ryan              2) St. Vincent, Tom              

     3) Shiang, Emerson 21              4) Coldren, Issaiah 19           

       24.39    23.85    24.29    23.54                           

 

Lafayette Athletics, as a partner in the mission of the College, provides an incredibly effective learning experience for student-athletes through competitive NCAA Division I athletics. Lafayette sponsors 23 varsity sports with more than 600 student-athletes.

Mission Statement | Leopard Tradition | Staff Directory | Feedback

The Lafayette Sports Network (LSN) handles all multimedia elements and advertising sales for athletics at Lafayette College. LSN is the Patriot League leader in delivering high-quality programming worldwide via television, radio, streaming video and satellite.

Advertising and Sponsorships | Digital Media | LSN TV