Recap

Licensed to Bucknell University             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/9/2013
               Bucknell vs Navy, American, Lafayette - 11/9/2013               
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 32                      
 
                                     Women                                     
           Bucknell University  252.00     48.00 American University Swimming  
  American University Swimming  155.00    143.00 Lafayette Swimming            
            U.S. Naval Academy  235.00     63.00 American University Swimming  
           Bucknell University  248.00     52.00 Lafayette Swimming            
           Bucknell University  159.50    140.50 U.S. Naval Academy            
            U.S. Naval Academy  243.00     55.00 Lafayette Swimming            
 
                                      Men                                      
           Bucknell University  250.00     48.00 American University Swimming  
            Lafayette Swimming  144.00    143.00 American University Swimming  
                 Naval Academy  249.00     49.00 American University Swimming  
           Bucknell University  249.00     49.00 Lafayette Swimming            
           Bucknell University  152.00    148.00 Naval Academy                 
                 Naval Academy  249.00     49.00 Lafayette Swimming            
 
Licensed to Bucknell University    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/9/2013 04:19 PM
               Bucknell vs Navy, American, Lafayette - 11/9/2013               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                  1:48.72  
     1) Baguley, Lauren T 21            2) r:0.25 Bradford, Ellen 19      
     3) r:0.28 Meyer, Charlotte 18      4) r:0.33 Thompson, Maddie 21     
     r:+0.61  27.37    31.03    26.45    23.87                                    
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                 1:49.15  
     1) Levendoski, Emma K 19           2) r:0.41 Henderson, Ashley 20    
     3) r:0.55 Purdy, Kristen 21        4) r:0.44 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn 21    
     r:+0.60  27.13    30.98    26.53    24.51                                    
  3 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                                  1:52.98  
     1) Macfarlane, Zoe C 19            2) r:0.30 Doan, Kristine 19       
     3) r:0.33 Cortesio, Catherine 21   4) r:0.12 Bilunas, Brianna 20     
     r:+0.70  29.71    31.51    27.33    24.43                                    
  4 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                                 x1:53.53  
     1) Thach, Amanda K 20              2) r:0.24 Howard, Megan 18        
     3) r:0.27 Boughton, Melissa 20     4) r:0.17 Skaggs, Nicole 19       
     r:11.91  29.10    32.69    27.16    24.58                                    
  5 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                                 1:54.08  
     1) Brennan, Jen A 21               2) r:0.39 Gautieri, Gina 20       
     3) r:0.31 Marcheskie, Lyndsey 19   4) r:0.39 Greene, Kaila 19        
     r:11.54  28.91    32.07    27.14    25.96                                    
  6 Lafayette Swimming  'B'                                     1:55.51  
     1) Floyd-Jones, Abby               2) r:0.11 Kuntz, Jane             
     3) r:0.16 Rossi, Marissa           4) r:0.01 Berry, Lauren           
     r:16.76  29.49    32.81    28.40    24.81                                    
  7 American University Swimming-PV  'A'                        1:56.08  
     1) Liang, Ellie Z 18               2) r:0.17 Follman, Alexandra 19   
     3) r:0.20 Kudlac, Kaitlin 18       4) r:0.33 Olesnyckyj, Lesia 19    
     r:+0.53  29.16    32.36    28.07    26.49                                    
  8 Bucknell University-MA  'D'                                x1:57.61  
     1) Brekovsky, Rachel E 19          2) r:0.33 Gwynn, Emily 19         
     3) r:0.22 Koziol, Stephanie 20     4) r:0.68 Rollando, Alyssa 22     
     r:15.04  29.98    33.25    27.18    27.20                                    
  9 American University Swimming-PV  'B'                        1:59.55  
     1) Wons, Olivia B 18               2) r:0.16 Danchak, Alexis 18      
     3) r:0.34 Mentyka, Lena 19         4) r:0.29 Lasche, Olivia 18       
     r:16.41  30.06    32.86    29.33    27.30                                    
 10 American University Swimming-PV  'C'                       x2:02.75  
     1) Hernandez-mejia, Karla L 19     2) r:0.36 Borras, Celeste 19      
     3) r:0.12 Towe, Emma 18            4) r:0.35 Kowal, Jessica 18       
     r:+0.71  32.02    32.69    30.69    27.35                                    
 11 Lafayette Swimming  'C'                                     2:03.06  
     1) McKay, Alex                     2) r:0.28 Luongo, Vicki           
     3) r:0.22 Goreshnik, Ashley        4) r:0.30 Berger, Allie           
     r:+0.60  30.33    37.48    29.61    25.64                                    
 -- Lafayette Swimming  'A'                                          DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Durkan, Kate                    2) r:0.18 Parish, Andi            
     3) r:-0.03 Andrews, Jackie         4) r:0.24 Kaveney, Meg            
     r:14.83  28.70    32.40    26.28    24.34                                    
 -- Lafayette Swimming  'D'                                          DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Schaefer, Kathryn               2) r:0.29 Castaldo, Ally          
     3) r:-0.05 White, Sarah            4) r:0.19 Fontaine, Danielle      
     r:16.49  32.85    36.78    29.14    27.90                                    
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                                      DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Perry, Rachel A 17              2) r:0.48 Hanson, Diana 18        
     3) r:-0.05 McDonnell, Amber 19     4) r:0.40 Wright, Emily 21        
     r:+0.63  28.35    31.24    27.01    24.85                                    
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                                       DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Brooks, Anna C 19               2) r:0.21 Hetzer, Nicole 18       
     3) r:0.19 Vaughn, Rheanna 21       4) r:-0.14 Ford, Jessi 19         
     r:+0.69  27.77    30.78    27.43    23.90                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                 1:33.50  
     1) Hadley, Matt J 21               2) r:0.34 Seketa, Ben 20          
     3) r:0.36 Nicholson, Mike 21       4) r:0.20 Grune, Steven 19        
     r:13.08  24.56    25.94    22.45    20.55                                    
  2 Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                       1:33.89  
     1) Lane, Joseph N 19               2) r:0.18 Brutkiewicz, Marlin 18  
     3) r:0.10 Debaugh, Jonathan 20     4) r:0.23 Bomberger, Dain 20      
     r:+9.74  24.67    25.85    22.56    20.81                                    
  3 Naval Academy-MD  'C'                                       1:36.18  
     1) Nickell, Alex J 19              2) r:0.13 Hoffer, Luke 22         
     3) r:0.30 McCullagh, Hayes 18      4) r:0.25 Weber, Riley 20         
     r:12.18  25.01    26.47    23.71    20.99                                    
  4 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                                 1:37.11  
     1) Robinson, Jack J 18             2) r:0.32 Perley, Tim 20          
     3) r:0.29 Heinemann, Erik 21       4) r:0.30 Wallace, Danny 21       
     r:10.38  24.52    27.25    23.24    22.10                                    
  5 Lafayette Swimming  'A'                                     1:38.21  
     1) Newbold, Evan                   2) r:0.30 Lambert, Russell        
     3) r:0.11 Hitchings, Josh          4) r:0.30 Lowery, Rob             
     r:10.14  25.44    27.94    23.51    21.32                                    
  6 Naval Academy-MD  'D'                                      x1:38.79  
     1) Hetzel, Thomas M 19             2) r:0.37 De Jong, Morgan 18      
     3) r:0.21 Mays, Bryson 19          4) r:0.16                         
     r:14.64  25.69    27.11    23.88    22.11                                    
  7 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                                x1:39.09  
     1) Rappaport, Will L 19            2) r:0.08 Marberry, Wes 19        
     3) r:0.14 Nangle, JT 19            4) r:0.20 Hackett, Cameron 18     
     r:13.22  25.48    27.18    23.45    22.98                                    
  8 American University Swimming-PV  'A'                        1:39.83  
     1) Rasnick, Dylan T 20             2) r:0.18 Taffet, Charlie 21      
     3) r:+0.0 Pham, Tyler 19           4) r:0.21 Korth, Kilian 18        
     r:+0.62  26.75    27.37    23.70    22.01                                    
  9 Lafayette Swimming  'B'                                     1:42.07  
     1) Pollastro, Rob                  2) r:0.32 Woods, David            
     3) r:0.14 Gill, Adam               4) r:0.42 Schappert, Stephen      
     r:+9.01  27.40    27.97    24.28    22.42                                    
 10 American University Swimming-PV  'B'                        1:44.12  
     1) Honig, Ross M 20                2) r:0.17 Francis, Dan 21         
     3) r:0.41 Bond, Kevin 21           4) r:0.29 Piombino, Philip 20     
     r:+0.61  26.84    28.41    26.18    22.69                                    
 11 Lafayette Swimming  'C'                                    x1:46.50  
     1) Zajic, Ben                      2) r:0.26 Doolittle, Thomas       
     3) r:0.20 Iassogna, Matt           4) r:0.15 Bradley, Scott          
     r:+0.62  28.01    29.92    26.20    22.37                                    
 -- Naval Academy-MD  'E'                                      X1:38.70  
     1) King, Ethan M 19                2) r:0.23 Collins, Eric 18        
     3) r:0.06 Grove, Ben 21            4) r:0.15 Peribonio, Michael 22   
     r:+0.56  24.95    28.01    23.91    21.83                                    
 -- American University Swimming-PV  'C'                             DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Keene, James A 21               2) r:0.25 McCarroll, Toby 19      
     3) r:0.45 Jackson, Jakobi 19       4) r:-0.01 Zenere, Georgio 19     
     r:+0.58  29.29    30.58    25.69    22.84                                    
 -- Naval Academy-MD  'B'                                            DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Golankiewicz, Andrew J 22       2) r:-0.13 Murphy, Sean           
     3) r:0.10 Bailey, Ryan 19          4) r:0.12 Bowden, Daniel 21       
     r:14.14  25.39    25.40    23.21    20.82                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       22 Bucknell Univers-MA           10:20.71  
     r:+0.77  29.24   30.74   30.79   30.83   31.18   31.03   31.24   31.39
      31.19   31.02   31.25   31.35   31.45   31.40   31.58   31.44
      31.38   31.00   30.86   30.35                                
  2 Dudley, Rachael K         20 U.S. Navy-MD                  10:35.92  
     r:+0.75  28.94   31.43   31.67   31.54   31.49   31.54   31.56   31.76
      31.84   32.07   32.19   32.04   32.16   32.44   32.19   32.22
      32.09   32.48   32.59   31.68                                
  3 Daniel, Paige L           18 Bucknell Univers-MA           10:41.87  
     r:+0.74  29.07   31.47   31.93   32.40   32.41   32.50   32.20   32.42
      32.15   32.19   32.10   32.32   32.09   32.34   32.37   32.53
      32.62   32.53   32.60   31.63                                
  4 Sawick, Ange              21 U.S. Navy-MD                  10:42.84  
     r:+0.84  28.90   31.15   31.55   31.86   31.85   31.97   32.32   32.34
      32.44   32.52   32.43   32.53   32.94   32.54   32.32   32.79
      32.71   32.87   32.67   32.14                                
  5 Bliss, Madeline J         18 U.S. Navy-MD                  10:47.89  
     r:+0.78  29.42   31.66   31.92   32.38   32.34   32.40   32.61   32.54
      32.43   32.67   32.92   32.66   32.97   33.24   32.93   33.22
      32.93   32.90   32.76   30.99                                
  6 Archer, Leanne Q          19 Bucknell Univers-MA           10:48.25  
     r:+0.81  29.69   31.92   32.50   32.54   32.72   32.87   32.58   32.58
      32.38   32.58   32.74   32.59   32.87   32.75   32.25   32.53
      32.68   33.09   32.70   31.69                                
  7 Besman, Melissa L         21 Bucknell Univers-MA          x10:51.54  
     r:+0.79  29.83   31.60   32.26   32.67   32.69   32.88   33.06   33.10
      33.05   33.03   33.10   32.91   33.07   32.98   33.19   32.99
      33.08   33.01   32.95   30.09                                
  8 Scovel, Sharon M          18 AU-PV                         10:51.59  
     r:+0.87  29.71   32.15   32.58   32.71   32.81   33.26   32.97   32.84
      32.92   32.96   32.97   33.00   32.98   33.01   32.90   32.68
      32.48   32.58   32.55   31.53                                
  9 Nowak, Haley A            21 U.S. Navy-MD                 x10:52.24  
     r:+0.81  29.43   31.87   32.32   32.38   32.46   32.63   32.77   32.74
      32.77   32.87   32.55   32.62   32.75   32.81   32.78   33.12
      33.27   33.44   33.67   32.99                                
 10 Gondolf, Molly               LAFA                          11:13.07  
     r:+0.81  29.58   31.88   32.88   33.52   33.45   33.74   34.01   33.80
      33.86   34.01   34.35   34.42   34.26   34.24   34.46   34.39
      34.35   34.65   34.26   32.96                                
 11 Kunow, Ashley                LAFA                          11:14.77  
     r:+0.89  30.42   32.46   33.49   33.66   33.97   33.89   34.17   34.19
      34.29   34.52   34.08   34.70   34.33   34.34   34.41   34.25
      34.10   33.87   34.03   31.60                                
 12 Knippenberg, Kerri N      20 AU-PV                         11:16.23  
     r:+0.77  31.61   33.03   33.76   33.77   34.07   33.83   33.84   34.08
      34.14   34.22   34.05   34.19   33.83   34.32   34.48   34.36
      34.30   34.18   33.97   32.20                                
 13 Kowal, Jessica A          18 AU-PV                         11:21.81  
     r:+0.77  30.87   32.78   33.20   33.95   34.02   34.31   34.53   34.16
      34.50   34.42   34.51   34.58   34.63   34.83   34.58   34.62
      34.40   34.41   34.20   34.31                                
 14 Bernstein, Shira             LAFA                          11:34.27  
     r:+0.83  30.53   32.72   33.27   33.75   34.34   35.00   35.29   35.44
      35.50   35.55   35.25   35.20   35.64   35.15   35.86   35.64
      35.35   35.37   35.36   34.06                                
 -- Hodes, Shoshana              LAFA                               DNF  
      Did not finish
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Behnen, Louis E           18 Bucknell Univers-MA            9:32.41  
     r:+0.74  25.97   28.31   29.00   29.12   29.06   28.91   29.23   29.09
      29.12   29.20   28.87   28.59   28.60   28.57   28.52   28.72
      28.66   28.74   28.62   27.51                                
  2 Nickell, Alex J           19 Navy-MD                        9:35.55  
     r:+0.76  25.93   28.21   29.02   29.11   29.33   29.25   29.12   29.28
      29.26   29.09   29.00   29.01   28.87   28.71   29.07   29.14
      28.75   28.88   28.91   27.61                                
  3 Phillips, Brian D         19 Bucknell Univers-MA            9:35.94  
     r:+0.85  26.33   28.61   29.15   29.22   28.92   29.22   29.19   29.40
      28.86   29.04   29.25   29.14   28.87   29.00   28.75   29.11
      29.17   28.94   28.89   26.88                                
  4 Mita, Riley               20 Navy-MD                        9:51.07  
     r:+0.69  26.33   28.57   28.98   29.21   29.29   29.16   29.53   29.50
      29.49   29.73   29.61   29.45   29.87   29.98   30.09   30.42
      30.63   30.40   30.77   30.06                                
  5 Martin, Noah W            19 Navy-MD                        9:52.03  
     r:+0.92  26.44   28.17   29.16   29.33   29.53   29.43   29.38   29.79
      29.69   30.00   30.07   29.95   30.14   30.21   30.46   30.36
      30.34   30.05   30.31   29.22                                
  6 Shanley, Jeff P           19 Bucknell Univers-MA           10:03.45  
     r:+0.67  27.23   30.14   30.65   30.68   30.42   30.44   30.48   30.54
      30.76   30.82   30.53   30.56   30.59   30.71   30.46   30.61
      30.09   30.14   29.56   28.04                                
  7 Lyons, Sean P             18 Bucknell Univers-MA          x10:06.15  
     r:+0.72  27.05   30.04   31.07   30.87   30.67   30.60   30.68   30.66
      30.68   30.27   30.15   30.28   30.28   30.34   30.24   30.51
      30.36   30.86   30.99   29.55                                
  8 Rasnick, Dylan T          20 AU-PV                         10:06.87  
     r:+0.79  27.48   29.30   29.75   30.03   29.87   30.08   30.13   30.32
      30.28   30.45   30.44   30.62   30.97   30.79   30.64   30.74
      31.24   31.08   31.23   31.43                                
  9 Richards, Ryan A          18 AU-PV                         10:11.93  
     r:+0.88  27.02   29.70   30.17   30.37   30.37   30.78   30.42   30.71
      30.63   31.30   30.87   31.21   30.87   31.22   30.90   31.22
      31.31   31.47   31.11   30.28                                
 10 Stinson, Nathan R         19 Navy-MD                      x10:21.78  
     r:+0.82  27.62   29.92   30.25   30.37   30.72   30.70   30.70   30.82
      31.42   31.14   30.85   31.97   32.18   32.86   32.30   32.29
      32.03   31.66   31.90   30.08                                
 11 Perlow, David                LAFA                          10:26.95  
     r:+0.77  27.70   29.52   30.10   30.59   31.29   30.93   31.60   31.56
      31.79   31.56   31.50   32.00   32.20   32.02   32.52   32.41
      32.49   31.48   32.13   31.56                                
 12 Anderson, Martin             LAFA                          10:33.07  
     r:+0.71  27.45   30.68   31.16   31.70   31.83   31.66   31.87   32.12
      32.20   32.00   31.94   32.48   31.90   32.35   32.29   32.09
      32.11   32.29   32.10   30.85                                
 13 Mullarkey, Toby              LAFA                          10:46.42  
     r:+0.76  27.80   30.85   31.60   32.66   32.25   32.58   32.25   32.68
      32.81   32.82   32.64   32.80   33.19   33.01   32.95   33.06
      32.79   32.74   32.88   32.06                                
 14 Kell, Michael B           20 AU-PV                         10:51.09  
     r:+0.66  28.97   31.47   32.42   32.18   32.47   32.33   32.81   32.89
      32.56   33.14   33.25   33.36   33.07   33.46   33.00   33.20
      32.98   32.99   32.47   32.07                                
 15 Keene, James A            21 AU-PV                        x11:09.84  
     r:+0.86  29.24   31.76   32.58   32.86   33.51   33.98   33.56   33.79
      34.04   34.23   34.27   34.24   33.97   34.22   33.91   34.12
      34.04   34.04   34.20   33.28                                
 16 Iassogna, Matt               LAFA                         x11:19.85  
     r:+0.63  30.02   32.15   33.30   33.44   34.28   34.06   34.36   34.41
      34.68   34.57   34.86   34.90   34.74   35.13   34.56   34.46
      34.25   34.23   34.23   33.22                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGoff, Rachel A          18 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:54.77  
     r:+0.79  27.74   29.04   29.04   28.95                                
  2 Meyer, Charlotte R        18 U.S. Navy-MD                   1:55.49  
     r:+0.84  27.42   29.25   29.68   29.14                                
  3 Thompson, Maddie A        21 U.S. Navy-MD                   1:55.84  
     r:+0.76  26.93   29.36   30.13   29.42                                
  4 Reutzel, Megan L          19 U.S. Navy-MD                   1:56.98  
     r:+0.77  27.27   29.64   30.42   29.65                                
  5 Perry, Lauren M           20 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:57.15  
     r:+0.82  26.86   29.28   30.38   30.63                                
  6 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       19 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:57.65  
     r:+0.79  28.03   29.98   29.69   29.95                                
  7 Zrada, Laureana J         19 Bucknell Univers-MA           x1:58.29  
     r:+0.77  28.32   29.96   30.09   29.92                                
  8 Johnson, Jacqueline          LAFA                           1:58.69  
     r:+0.74  27.75   29.94   30.34   30.66                                
  9 Lopez, Sara M             18 U.S. Navy-MD                  x1:59.09  
     r:+0.68  27.62   30.16   30.93   30.38                                
 10 Durkan, Kate                 LAFA                           2:01.84  
     r:+0.78  27.24   30.31   31.68   32.61                                
 11 Cavano, Julianna L        18 AU-PV                          2:01.85  
     r:+0.69  27.88   30.34   31.47   32.16                                
 12 Rossi, Marissa               LAFA                           2:03.10  
     r:+0.79  28.38   31.27   31.73   31.72                                
 13 Tinker, Victoria D        18 AU-PV                          2:04.21  
     r:+0.76  28.23   31.11   32.31   32.56                                
 14 Nickerson, Steph             LAFA                          x2:04.26  
     r:+0.80  28.97   31.61   32.01   31.67                                
 15 Olesnyckyj, Lesia J       19 AU-PV                          2:04.34  
     r:+0.79  28.84   31.17   32.10   32.23                                
 16 Colasurdo, Alyssa         18 AU-PV                         x2:05.22  
     r:+0.75  28.59   31.45   32.53   32.65                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duvall, Thomas J          20 Navy-MD                        1:42.24  
     r:+0.76  23.45   24.97   26.51   27.31                                
  2 Heinemann, Erik L         21 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:42.32  
     r:+0.76  23.82   25.95   26.55   26.00                                
  3 Davison, Hugh M           22 Navy-MD                        1:43.12  
     r:+0.67  24.19   26.42   26.25   26.26                                
  4 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S     19 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:43.86  
     r:+0.64  24.14   26.12   26.61   26.99                                
  5 Wurm, Matt V              21 AU-PV                          1:44.02  
     r:+0.71  24.11   26.57   26.74   26.60                                
  6 Nickell, Alex J           19 Navy-MD                        1:44.72  
     r:+0.75  24.97   26.42   26.87   26.46                                
  7 Lowery, Rob                  LAFA                           1:44.92  
     r:+0.67  23.65   26.63   27.20   27.44                                
  8 Korth, Kilian R           18 AU-PV                          1:45.96  
     r:+0.68  24.31   26.57   27.19   27.89                                
  9 Collins, Eric T           18 Navy-MD                       x1:47.00  
     r:15.37  24.89   26.76   27.87   27.48                                
 10 Wallace, Danny P          21 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:47.04  
     r:+0.70  25.69   27.60   27.21   26.54                                
 11 Beatty, George G          20 Bucknell Univers-MA           x1:47.92  
     r:+0.76  26.00   27.77   27.31   26.84                                
 12 Hall, Dylan E             20 AU-PV                          1:48.49  
     r:+0.71  25.13   27.95   27.81   27.60                                
 13 St. Vincent, Tom             LAFA                           1:50.84  
     r:+0.80  25.15   27.59   29.16   28.94                                
 14 Bradley, Scott               LAFA                           1:52.43  
     r:+0.75  25.90   28.72   28.90   28.91                                
 15 Coldren, Issaiah             LAFA                          x1:53.64  
     r:+0.72  26.15   29.41   29.98   28.10                                
 16 Zenere, Georgio           19 AU-PV                         x1:54.03  
     r:+0.73  26.60   28.70   29.51   29.22                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levendoski, Emma K        19 Bucknell Univers-MA              57.31  
     r:+0.58  27.93   29.38                                                
  2 Baguley, Lauren T         21 U.S. Navy-MD                     57.98  
     r:+0.61  28.13   29.85                                                
  3 Brooks, Anna C            19 U.S. Navy-MD                     59.03  
     r:+0.58  28.88   30.15                                                
  4 Perry, Rachel A           17 Bucknell Univers-MA              59.34  
     r:+0.65  29.19   30.15                                                
  5 Wood, Paris M             19 AU-PV                            59.86  
     r:+0.69  29.26   30.60                                                
  6 Brennan, Jen A            21 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:00.68  
     r:+0.60  29.60   31.08                                                
  7 Thach, Amanda K           20 U.S. Navy-MD                   1:00.73  
     r:+0.66  29.97   30.76                                                
  8 Macfarlane, Zoe C         19 U.S. Navy-MD                  x1:00.83  
     r:+8.44  29.67   31.16                                                
  9 Watson, Caylee V          19 AU-PV                          1:01.27  
     r:+0.58  29.68   31.59                                                
 10 Guro, Meridith               LAFA                           1:01.69  
     r:+0.60  30.06   31.63                                                
 11 Floyd-Jones, Abby            LAFA                           1:02.25  
     r:+0.65  30.16   32.09                                                
 12 Pahmer, Sidney               LAFA                           1:02.57  
     r:+0.62  30.34   32.23                                                
 13 Orem, Caroline P          18 Bucknell Univers-MA           x1:03.04  
     r:+0.66  30.68   32.36                                                
 14 Wons, Olivia B            18 AU-PV                          1:03.58  
     r:+0.68  30.95   32.63                                                
 15 Liang, Ellie Z            18 AU-PV                         x1:03.72  
     r:+0.52  31.42   32.30                                                
 16 McKay, Alex                  LAFA                          x1:06.42  
     r:+0.61  32.42   34.00                                                
 -- Nawrocki, Alanna S        19 Bucknell Univers-MA           X1:00.96  
     r:+0.67  29.89   31.07                                                
 -- Shroyer, Jackie P         20 Bucknell Univers-MA           X1:01.44  
     r:+0.66  29.83   31.61                                                
 -- Davis, Amy G              18 U.S. Navy-MD                  X1:02.92  
     r:+0.67  31.04   31.88                                                
 -- Mentyka, Lena A           19 AU-PV                         X1:05.08  
     r:+0.66  31.66   33.42                                                
 -- Lasche, Olivia G          18 AU-PV                         X1:07.15  
     r:14.29  32.47   34.68                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jack J          18 Bucknell Univers-MA              52.05  
     r:+0.60  25.51   26.54                                                
  2 Lane, Joseph N            19 Navy-MD                          52.12  
     r:10.93  25.50   26.62                                                
  3 Rappaport, Will L         19 Bucknell Univers-MA              52.31  
     r:+0.59  25.61   26.70                                                
  3 Hadley, Matt J            21 Bucknell Univers-MA              52.31  
     r:15.79  25.29   27.02                                                
  5 King, Ethan M             19 Navy-MD                          52.96  
     r:+0.48  25.71   27.25                                                
  6 Ballance, Bobby L         21 AU-PV                            53.13  
     r:+0.59  25.66   27.47                                                
  7 Nangle, JT T              19 Bucknell Univers-MA             x54.02  
     r:+0.52  26.11   27.91                                                
  8 Pham, Tyler I             19 AU-PV                            54.04  
     r:+0.61  25.74   28.30                                                
  9 Campbell, Conor P         21 Navy-MD                          54.17  
     r:+0.63  26.55   27.62                                                
 10 Hetzel, Thomas M          19 Navy-MD                         x54.81  
     r:+0.55  26.84   27.97                                                
 11 Newbold, Evan                LAFA                             55.16  
     r:+0.55  26.96   28.20                                                
 12 Zajic, Ben                   LAFA                             59.56  
     r:+0.62  29.05   30.51                                                
 -- Condon, Shane P           18 Navy-MD                         X53.76  
     r:+0.66  26.49   27.27                                                
 -- Golankiewicz, Andrew J    22 Navy-MD                         X53.84  
     r:+0.60  26.08   27.76                                                
 -- Hackett, Cameron W        18 Bucknell Univers-MA             X56.88  
     r:13.04  27.88   29.00                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradford, Ellen M         19 U.S. Navy-MD                   1:06.32  
     r:+0.68  31.51   34.81                                                
  2 Hanson, Diana B           18 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:07.51  
     r:+0.74  32.10   35.41                                                
  3 Henderson, Ashley L       20 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:07.63  
     r:+0.81  32.21   35.42                                                
  4 Hetzer, Nicole M          18 U.S. Navy-MD                   1:08.93  
     r:11.20  32.81   36.12                                                
  5 Doan, Kristine H          19 U.S. Navy-MD                   1:08.94  
     r:+0.78  32.65   36.29                                                
  6 Gautieri, Gina M          20 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:09.08  
     r:+0.71  33.34   35.74                                                
  7 Borras, Celeste L         19 AU-PV                          1:09.75  
     r:+0.79  33.00   36.75                                                
  8 Gwynn, Emily W            19 Bucknell Univers-MA           x1:09.87  
     r:+0.74  33.61   36.26                                                
  9 Danchak, Alexis L         18 AU-PV                          1:10.82  
     r:+0.81  33.58   37.24                                                
 10 Kuntz, Jane                  LAFA                           1:10.86  
     r:+0.78  33.57   37.29                                                
 11 Follman, Alexandra L      19 AU-PV                          1:11.07  
     r:+0.80  33.55   37.52                                                
 12 Von Heeringen, Julia E    21 AU-PV                         x1:11.10  
     r:+0.72  33.65   37.45                                                
 13 Parish, Andi                 LAFA                           1:11.85  
     r:+0.68  33.82   38.03                                                
 14 Howard, Megan C           18 U.S. Navy-MD                  x1:12.60  
     r:+0.83  34.60   38.00                                                
 15 Luongo, Vicki                LAFA                           1:22.86  
     r:+0.62  38.92   43.94                                                
 -- Lattimer, Meg E           20 Bucknell Univers-MA           X1:09.96  
     r:+0.75  33.24   36.72                                                
 -- Rollando, Alyssa K        22 Bucknell Univers-MA           X1:13.55  
     r:+0.73  34.35   39.20                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seketa, Ben D             20 Bucknell Univers-MA              56.67  
     r:+0.73  26.75   29.92                                                
  2 Murphy, Sean                 Navy-MD                          57.08  
     r:+0.74  27.28   29.80                                                
  3 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     18 Navy-MD                          57.36  
     r:+0.73  26.93   30.43                                                
  4 Hoffer, Luke M            22 Navy-MD                          57.99  
     r:+0.85  27.81   30.18                                                
  5 Perley, Tim J             20 Bucknell Univers-MA              58.05  
     r:+0.72  27.39   30.66                                                
  6 Taffet, Charlie D         21 AU-PV                            59.60  
     r:+0.70  28.28   31.32                                                
  7 Grove, Ben T              21 Navy-MD                         x59.70  
     r:+0.72  27.86   31.84                                                
  8 Marberry, Wes P           19 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:01.74  
     r:+0.63  28.78   32.96                                                
  9 Woods, David                 LAFA                           1:01.96  
     r:+0.67  29.03   32.93                                                
 10 Pollastro, Rob               LAFA                           1:02.43  
     r:+0.68  29.33   33.10                                                
 11 Lambert, Russell             LAFA                           1:02.91  
     r:+0.73  29.50   33.41                                                
 12 Francis, Dan X            21 AU-PV                          1:03.41  
     r:+0.82  29.83   33.58                                                
 13 Piombino, Philip B        20 AU-PV                          1:03.93  
     r:+0.69  30.07   33.86                                                
 14 Doolittle, Thomas            LAFA                          x1:06.15  
     r:+0.85  30.83   35.32                                                
 15 Saunders, Ryan K          21 AU-PV                         x1:06.41  
     r:+0.74  31.64   34.77                                                
 -- De Jong, Morgan           18 Navy-MD                       X1:00.46  
     r:+0.74  28.05   32.41                                                
 -- Bailey, Ryan P            19 Navy-MD                       X1:02.89  
     r:+0.79  29.67   33.22                                                
 -- Jackson, Jakobi J         19 AU-PV                         X1:04.47  
     r:+0.79  30.05   34.42                                                
 -- McCarroll, Toby N         19 AU-PV                         X1:09.36  
     r:+0.81  32.74   36.62                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Amber T        19 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:06.90  
     r:+0.78  28.66   31.91   32.75   33.58                                
  2 Purdy, Kristen L          21 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:07.80  
     r:+0.72  28.63   32.37   33.73   33.07                                
  3 Dudley, Rachael K         20 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:09.18  
     r:+0.77  29.70   32.70   33.59   33.19                                
  4 Koziol, Stephanie M       20 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:10.49  
     r:+0.81  29.10   33.05   33.44   34.90                                
  5 Andrews, Jackie              LAFA                           2:11.58  
     r:+0.85  28.95   32.77   34.11   35.75                                
  6 Kudlac, Kaitlin E         18 AU-PV                          2:12.23  
     r:+0.77  30.02   33.17   34.14   34.90                                
  7 Vaughn, Rheanna L         21 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:12.26  
     r:+0.68  29.22   33.13   34.57   35.34                                
  8 Besman, Melissa L         21 Bucknell Univers-MA           x2:16.31  
     r:+0.79  30.89   34.57   35.27   35.58                                
  9 Cortesio, Catherine M     21 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:18.59  
     r:+0.76  30.06   35.78   36.52   36.23                                
 10 Kowal, Jessica A          18 AU-PV                          2:21.40  
     r:+0.81  31.15   34.76   37.37   38.12                                
 11 Tinker, Victoria D        18 AU-PV                          2:23.42  
     r:+0.81  31.99   36.06   37.67   37.70                                
 12 Goreshnik, Ashley            LAFA                           2:23.71  
     r:+0.81  31.65   35.63   37.92   38.51                                
 13 Bilunas, Brianna L        20 U.S. Navy-MD                  x2:27.12  
     r:+0.84  29.36   35.32   40.23   42.21                                
 14 Hernandez-mejia, Karla L  19 AU-PV                         x2:34.12  
     r:+0.74  32.53   37.74   41.15   42.70                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Mike R         21 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:49.23  
     r:+0.73  24.45   27.42   28.52   28.84                                
  2 Debaugh, Jonathan G       20 Navy-MD                        1:49.86  
              25.15   28.22   28.72   27.77                                
  3 Wickwire, Chris              LAFA                           1:55.67  
     r:+0.67  25.15   29.15   30.38   30.99                                
  4 Freeman, Denver D         18 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:58.74  
     r:+0.90  26.95   30.28   30.21   31.30                                
  5 McCullagh, Hayes P        18 Navy-MD                        1:59.34  
     r:+0.66  26.67   30.37   30.89   31.41                                
  6 Gill, Adam                   LAFA                           2:00.74  
     r:+0.80  26.26   30.41   32.80   31.27                                
  7 Martin, Noah W            19 Navy-MD                        2:01.12  
     r:+0.91  26.48   31.89   31.06   31.69                                
  8 Cudahy, Sean Z            21 AU-PV                          2:01.33  
     r:+0.81  27.64   31.05   31.53   31.11                                
  9 Greene, Collin C          21 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:01.48  
     r:+0.69  26.87   30.40   31.91   32.30                                
  9 Peribonio, Michael        22 Navy-MD                       x2:01.48  
     r:+0.77  26.45   29.79   32.24   33.00                                
 11 Bond, Kevin D             21 AU-PV                          2:01.52  
     r:+0.65  27.28   30.37   31.69   32.18                                
 12 Mays, Bryson E            19 Navy-MD                       x2:01.53  
     r:+0.91  26.67   30.74   31.83   32.29                                
 13 Jew, Eddie W              22 Bucknell Univers-MA           x2:02.54  
     r:+0.79  27.77   31.13   31.60   32.04                                
 14 Honig, Ross M             20 AU-PV                          2:04.17  
     r:+0.69  27.93   31.52   32.20   32.52                                
 15 Kell, Michael B           20 AU-PV                         x2:15.88  
     r:+0.67  29.55   34.40   35.79   36.14                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Margroum, Kenzie A        18 U.S. Navy-MD                     24.55  
          r:+0.78                                                          
  2 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R       21 Bucknell Univers-MA              24.57  
          r:12.75                                                          
  3 Kaveney, Meg                 LAFA                             24.72  
          r:+0.78                                                          
  4 Wright, Emily             21 Bucknell Univers-MA              24.94  
          r:+0.82                                                          
  5 McGoff, Rachel A          18 Bucknell Univers-MA              25.09  
          r:+0.76                                                          
  6 Wood, Paris M             19 AU-PV                            25.20  
          r:+0.75                                                          
  7 Rutkoske, Paige           18 U.S. Navy-MD                     25.21  
          r:+0.73                                                          
  8 Skaggs, Nicole L          19 U.S. Navy-MD                     25.38  
  9 Ford, Jessi L             19 U.S. Navy-MD                    x25.50  
          r:+0.92                                                          
 10 Berry, Lauren                LAFA                             25.69  
          r:+0.74                                                          
 11 Indeck, Becca                LAFA                             25.97  
          r:+0.88                                                          
 12 Liang, Ellie Z            18 AU-PV                            26.25  
          r:+0.66                                                          
 13 Colasurdo, Alyssa         18 AU-PV                            26.28  
          r:+0.76                                                          
 14 Brekovsky, Rachel E       19 Bucknell Univers-MA             x26.88  
          r:+0.78                                                          
 15 White, Sarah                 LAFA                            x27.18  
          r:+0.76                                                          
 16 Towe, Emma M              18 AU-PV                           x28.26  
          r:+0.77                                                          
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grune, Steven B           19 Bucknell Univers-MA              21.12  
          r:+0.72                                                          
  2 Bomberger, Dain           20 Navy-MD                          21.21  
  3 Davison, Hugh M           22 Navy-MD                          21.37  
          r:+0.66                                                          
  4 Bowden, Daniel            21 Navy-MD                          21.38  
  5 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S     19 Bucknell Univers-MA              21.39  
          r:+0.63                                                          
  6 Weber, Riley P            20 Navy-MD                         x21.44  
          r:+0.67                                                          
  7 Reitz, Trevor J           22 Bucknell Univers-MA              21.64  
          r:+0.64                                                          
  8 Wurm, Matt V              21 AU-PV                            22.32  
          r:+0.66                                                          
  9 Wallace, Danny P          21 Bucknell Univers-MA             x22.55  
          r:+0.69                                                          
 10 Witmer, Nate                 LAFA                             22.64  
          r:+0.66                                                          
 11 Schappert, Stephen           LAFA                             22.82  
          r:+0.77                                                          
 12 Hitchings, Josh              LAFA                             22.86  
          r:+0.69                                                          
 13 Hall, Dylan E             20 AU-PV                            22.94  
          r:+0.72                                                          
 14 Zenere, Georgio           19 AU-PV                            23.56  
          r:+0.70                                                          
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetherington, Katie A     21 Bucknell Univers-MA             255.15  
  2 Boyle, Tara N             20 Bucknell Univers-MA             244.15  
  3 Molchany, Tori W          20 Bucknell Univers-MA             242.05  
  4 Jesse, Julie A            20 U.S. Navy-MD                    234.35  
  5 Parker, Melissa              AU-PV                           212.10  
  6 Curtis, Lara              19 Bucknell Univers-MA            x206.15  
  7 Saitta, Emily M           19 U.S. Navy-MD                    199.10  
  8 Cornman, Kate                AU-PV                           172.20  
  9 Saunders-Schultz, Mariel  19 Bucknell Univers-MA            x167.50  
 10 Baylor, Jessica              LAFA                            140.10  
 11 Henderek, Robyn              LAFA                            136.30  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freedman, Benjamin           Navy-MD                         314.30  
  2 Mayo, William                Navy-MD                         291.10  
  3 Love, Frank               19 Navy-MD                         263.05  
  4 Alvermann, Pat M          19 Bucknell Univers-MA             241.70  
  5 Wenzel, Tyler             19 Bucknell Univers-MA             239.60  
  6 Garvey, Alfred P          19 Navy-MD                        x209.15  
  7 Jones, Jon E              20 Bucknell Univers-MA             202.20  
  8 Basurto, Ivan                LAFA                            196.25  
  9 Gerard, Kegan                AU-PV                           188.40  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Maddie A        21 U.S. Navy-MD                     52.72  
              25.35   27.37                                                
  2 McGoff, Rachel A          18 Bucknell Univers-MA              53.16  
     r:+0.75  25.93   27.23                                                
  3 Margroum, Kenzie A        18 U.S. Navy-MD                     53.31  
     r:+0.82  25.75   27.56                                                
  4 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R       21 Bucknell Univers-MA              53.62  
     r:+0.73  25.77   27.85                                                
  5 Wright, Emily             21 Bucknell Univers-MA              54.08  
     r:+0.82  25.93   28.15                                                
  5 Ford, Jessi L             19 U.S. Navy-MD                     54.08  
              26.15   27.93                                                
  7 Wood, Paris M             19 AU-PV                            54.35  
     r:+0.75  26.25   28.10                                                
  8 Kaveney, Meg                 LAFA                             54.47  
     r:+0.77  26.19   28.28                                                
  9 Perry, Lauren M           20 Bucknell Univers-MA             x54.57  
     r:+0.83  26.32   28.25                                                
 10 Rutkoske, Paige           18 U.S. Navy-MD                    x54.99  
              26.26   28.73                                                
 11 Bilunas, Brianna L        20 U.S. Navy-MD                    x55.47  
     r:+0.85  26.15   29.32                                                
 11 Durkan, Kate                 LAFA                             55.47  
     r:+0.78  26.38   29.09                                                
 13 Berry, Lauren                LAFA                             55.53  
     r:+0.71  26.51   29.02                                                
 14 Watson, Caylee V          19 AU-PV                            55.62  
     r:+0.69  26.90   28.72                                                
 15 Johnson, Jacqueline          LAFA                            x56.08  
     r:+0.74  27.21   28.87                                                
 16 Cavano, Julianna L        18 AU-PV                            56.14  
     r:+0.69  27.01   29.13                                                
 17 Colasurdo, Alyssa         18 AU-PV                           x57.22  
     r:+0.73  27.48   29.74                                                
 -- Zrada, Laureana J         19 Bucknell Univers-MA             X54.67  
     r:+0.72  26.56   28.11                                                
 -- Boughton, Melissa D       20 U.S. Navy-MD                    X55.01  
     r:+0.64  26.43   28.58                                                
 -- Archer, Leanne Q          19 Bucknell Univers-MA             X56.64  
     r:+0.79  27.27   29.37                                                
 -- Liang, Ellie Z            18 AU-PV                           X57.14  
     r:+0.65  27.97   29.17                                                
 -- McCauley, Caroline           LAFA                          X1:00.16  
     r:+0.86  29.07   31.09                                                
 -- Lasche, Olivia G          18 AU-PV                         X1:00.25  
     r:+0.74  28.47   31.78                                                
 -- Fontaine, Danielle           LAFA                          X1:01.90  
     r:+0.76  29.31   32.59                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davison, Hugh M           22 Navy-MD                          46.34  
              22.30   24.04                                                
  2 Hadley, Matt J            21 Bucknell Univers-MA              46.51  
     r:+0.77  22.82   23.69                                                
  3 Duvall, Thomas J          20 Navy-MD                          46.56  
              22.58   23.98                                                
  4 Reitz, Trevor J           22 Bucknell Univers-MA              46.77  
     r:+0.67  22.88   23.89                                                
  5 Heinemann, Erik L         21 Bucknell Univers-MA              47.02  
     r:+0.75  22.79   24.23                                                
  6 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S     19 Bucknell Univers-MA             x47.08  
     r:+0.63  22.29   24.79                                                
  7 Bomberger, Dain           20 Navy-MD                          47.43  
     r:+0.64  22.95   24.48                                                
  8 Debaugh, Jonathan G       20 Navy-MD                         x47.63  
     r:+0.74  23.18   24.45                                                
  9 Lowery, Rob                  LAFA                             48.38  
     r:+0.67  23.08   25.30                                                
 10 Wickwire, Chris              LAFA                             48.95  
     r:+0.66  23.36   25.59                                                
 11 Ballance, Bobby L         21 AU-PV                            49.30  
     r:+0.71  23.34   25.96                                                
 12 Hall, Dylan E             20 AU-PV                            49.61  
     r:+0.72  23.79   25.82                                                
 13 Schappert, Stephen           LAFA                             50.48  
     r:+0.76  24.41   26.07                                                
 14 Witmer, Nate                 LAFA                            x51.16  
     r:+0.69  24.44   26.72                                                
 15 Richards, Ryan A          18 AU-PV                            52.25  
     r:+0.80  24.94   27.31                                                
 16 Zenere, Georgio           19 AU-PV                           x52.26  
     r:+0.71  25.19   27.07                                                
 -- Weber, Riley P            20 Navy-MD                         X48.78  
     r:+0.70  23.68   25.10                                                
 -- Sweeney, Brian F          21 Navy-MD                         X49.29  
              23.63   25.66                                                
 -- Hackett, Cameron W        18 Bucknell Univers-MA             X50.89  
     r:+0.65  24.82   26.07                                                
 -- Piombino, Philip B        20 AU-PV                           X51.20  
     r:+0.74  24.58   26.62                                                
 -- Bradley, Scott               LAFA                            X51.34  
     r:+0.76  24.96   26.38                                                
 -- Keene, James A            21 AU-PV                           X54.52  
     r:+0.82  25.85   28.67                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levendoski, Emma K        19 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:03.00  
     r:13.79  29.40   30.97   31.42   31.21                                
  2 Baguley, Lauren T         21 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:05.12  
     r:+0.60  29.24   32.04   32.36   31.48                                
  3 Meyer, Charlotte R        18 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:05.48  
     r:+0.69  29.86   31.32   32.48   31.82                                
  4 Perry, Rachel A           17 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:07.71  
     r:+0.65  29.98   32.21   33.10   32.42                                
  5 Nawrocki, Alanna S        19 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:09.44  
     r:+0.69  31.34   32.20   33.13   32.77                                
  6 Thach, Amanda K           20 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:09.51  
     r:+0.65  30.91   32.31   33.12   33.17                                
  7 Macfarlane, Zoe C         19 U.S. Navy-MD                  x2:10.02  
     r:+0.70  30.28   32.28   33.55   33.91                                
  8 Shroyer, Jackie P         20 Bucknell Univers-MA           x2:10.72  
     r:+0.65  31.22   33.14   33.28   33.08                                
  9 Guro, Meridith               LAFA                           2:13.16  
     r:+0.61  31.52   33.51   33.83   34.30                                
 10 Floyd-Jones, Abby            LAFA                           2:13.91  
     r:+0.69  31.79   33.51   34.30   34.31                                
 11 Pahmer, Sidney               LAFA                           2:15.34  
     r:+0.66  31.87   34.45   34.94   34.08                                
 12 Wons, Olivia B            18 AU-PV                          2:16.43  
     r:+0.70  31.58   33.81   35.57   35.47                                
 13 Von Heeringen, Julia E    21 AU-PV                          2:17.50  
     r:+0.61  32.45   35.09   35.41   34.55                                
 14 Mentyka, Lena A           19 AU-PV                          2:20.83  
     r:15.35  33.09   35.22   36.12   36.40                                
 15 Knippenberg, Kerri N      20 AU-PV                         x2:22.53  
     r:10.88  34.57   36.07   35.99   35.90                                
 16 McKay, Alex                  LAFA                          x2:26.63  
     r:+0.60  33.69   37.00   38.24   37.70                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Behnen, Louis E           18 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:51.60  
     r:+0.58  27.20   27.80   28.60   28.00                                
  2 Robinson, Jack J          18 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:52.53  
     r:+0.63  26.47   28.62   28.81   28.63                                
  3 Condon, Shane P           18 Navy-MD                        1:53.44  
     r:+0.65  26.86   28.43   28.65   29.50                                
  4 Lane, Joseph N            19 Navy-MD                        1:54.75  
     r:+0.71  26.44   28.67   30.14   29.50                                
  5 Rappaport, Will L         19 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:54.83  
     r:+0.59  27.14   28.70   29.64   29.35                                
  6 Wurm, Matt V              21 AU-PV                          1:55.23  
     r:+0.60  27.09   29.20   29.65   29.29                                
  7 Nickell, Alex J           19 Navy-MD                        1:55.78  
     r:+0.64  26.47   29.11   29.94   30.26                                
  8 Campbell, Conor P         21 Navy-MD                       x1:55.91  
     r:+0.64  27.45   29.14   29.44   29.88                                
  9 Marberry, Wes P           19 Bucknell Univers-MA           x1:57.38  
     r:+0.54  27.43   29.81   29.89   30.25                                
 10 Korth, Kilian R           18 AU-PV                          1:58.14  
     r:+0.58  28.17   29.85   29.84   30.28                                
 11 Honig, Ross M             20 AU-PV                          2:01.62  
     r:+0.58  28.66   31.03   31.02   30.91                                
 12 Pollastro, Rob               LAFA                           2:02.57  
     r:+0.60  28.49   30.54   31.73   31.81                                
 13 Zajic, Ben                   LAFA                           2:10.72  
     r:+0.68  31.33   32.63   33.46   33.30                                
 14 Coldren, Issaiah             LAFA                           2:14.82  
     r:+0.57  31.76   33.84   34.50   34.72                                
 -- King, Ethan M             19 Navy-MD                       X1:59.47  
     r:+0.61  27.68   29.49   30.70   31.60                                
 -- Hetzel, Thomas M          19 Navy-MD                       X2:00.24  
     r:+0.50  28.05   30.61   30.55   31.03                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradford, Ellen M         19 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:22.35  
              33.05   35.37   36.55   37.38                                
  2 Henderson, Ashley L       20 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:23.20  
     r:+0.81  32.95   36.67   36.59   36.99                                
  3 Lattimer, Meg E           20 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:26.52  
     r:+0.75  33.52   36.88   37.82   38.30                                
  4 Gautieri, Gina M          20 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:26.60  
     r:+0.72  33.75   36.74   37.75   38.36                                
  5 Hanson, Diana B           18 Bucknell Univers-MA           x2:26.78  
     r:+0.80  33.07   37.04   38.30   38.37                                
  6 Doan, Kristine H          19 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:27.00  
              33.23   37.16   38.28   38.33                                
  7 Brooks, Anna C            19 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:28.61  
     r:+0.80  33.16   37.77   38.72   38.96                                
  8 Howard, Megan C           18 U.S. Navy-MD                  x2:33.23  
     r:15.92  35.39   39.27   39.64   38.93                                
  9 Kuntz, Jane                  LAFA                           2:33.92  
     r:+0.83  34.97   39.41   39.47   40.07                                
 10 Borras, Celeste L         19 AU-PV                          2:36.01  
     r:+0.86  34.89   38.71   40.67   41.74                                
 11 Follman, Alexandra L      19 AU-PV                          2:36.02  
     r:+0.82  35.46   39.27   40.34   40.95                                
 12 Danchak, Alexis L         18 AU-PV                          2:36.73  
     r:+0.81  35.70   39.86   40.90   40.27                                
 13 Parish, Andi                 LAFA                           2:37.59  
     r:+0.69  35.03   39.60   41.05   41.91                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Mike R         21 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:04.66  
     r:+0.71  29.01   31.32   31.87   32.46                                
  2 Hoffer, Luke M            22 Navy-MD                        2:05.07  
              28.47   31.50   32.82   32.28                                
  3 Seketa, Ben D             20 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:05.71  
     r:+0.68  28.28   32.04   32.49   32.90                                
  4 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     18 Navy-MD                        2:06.06  
     r:+0.72  29.05   32.62   32.66   31.73                                
  5 Perley, Tim J             20 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:08.60  
     r:+0.74  28.17   32.10   33.48   34.85                                
  6 Taffet, Charlie D         21 AU-PV                          2:09.85  
     r:+0.68  29.92   32.09   33.85   33.99                                
  7 De Jong, Morgan           18 Navy-MD                        2:11.05  
              29.76   34.19   33.31   33.79                                
  8 Collins, Eric T           18 Navy-MD                       x2:13.36  
     r:+0.75  30.17   33.74   34.55   34.90                                
  9 Bond, Kevin D             21 AU-PV                          2:17.94  
     r:+0.70  31.63   34.89   35.49   35.93                                
 10 Perlow, David                LAFA                           2:18.00  
     r:+0.78  31.99   35.03   35.47   35.51                                
 11 Woods, David                 LAFA                           2:18.03  
     r:+0.64  29.94   35.46   36.65   35.98                                
 12 Lambert, Russell             LAFA                           2:19.46  
     r:+0.74  30.51   35.54   35.81   37.60                                
 13 Francis, Dan X            21 AU-PV                          2:19.52  
     r:+0.83  31.58   35.44   36.23   36.27                                
 14 Saunders, Ryan K          21 AU-PV                         x2:22.62  
     r:+0.81  33.07   36.03   36.65   36.87                                
 15 Doolittle, Thomas            LAFA                          x2:29.00  
     r:+0.79  33.07   37.04   38.97   39.92                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       22 Bucknell Univers-MA            5:04.68  
     r:+0.77  29.07   30.62   30.75   31.14   30.93   30.75   30.57   30.44
      30.51   29.90                                                
  2 Lopez, Sara M             18 U.S. Navy-MD                   5:06.15  
     r:+0.71  27.94   30.43   30.78   30.86   31.01   31.08   31.04   31.58
      31.60   29.83                                                
  3 Koziol, Stephanie M       20 Bucknell Univers-MA            5:07.48  
     r:+0.78  28.62   30.66   31.13   31.46   31.12   31.06   31.14   30.81
      31.15   30.33                                                
  4 Nassif, Morgan E          19 U.S. Navy-MD                   5:12.40  
              27.83   30.06   30.93   31.40   31.37   31.88   32.20   32.23
      32.41   32.09                                                
  5 Davis, Amy G              18 U.S. Navy-MD                   5:13.70  
     r:+0.74  28.79   31.32   31.73   31.90   31.99   31.76   31.53   31.78
      31.75   31.15                                                
  6 Reutzel, Megan L          19 U.S. Navy-MD                  x5:15.33  
              28.52   31.39   31.84   31.83   32.02   31.75   31.99   32.45
      32.33   31.21                                                
  7 Daniel, Paige L           18 Bucknell Univers-MA            5:17.90  
     r:+0.79  28.81   31.08   31.97   32.25   32.09   32.55   32.14   32.51
      32.52   31.98                                                
  8 Scovel, Sharon M          18 AU-PV                          5:20.95  
     r:+0.83  29.31   31.82   32.33   32.56   32.64   32.76   32.46   32.73
      32.48   31.86                                                
  9 Greene, Kaila R           19 Bucknell Univers-MA           x5:21.76  
     r:+0.95  29.19   31.50   32.29   32.25   32.78   32.89   32.91   33.06
      32.83   32.06                                                
 10 Gondolf, Molly               LAFA                           5:27.64  
     r:+0.80  29.16   31.85   32.63   32.85   32.79   32.95   33.86   34.34
      33.69   33.52                                                
 11 Cavano, Julianna L        18 AU-PV                          5:30.64  
     r:+0.68  29.44   32.30   32.97   33.31   33.32   33.44   33.87   33.80
      34.42   33.77                                                
 12 Olesnyckyj, Lesia J       19 AU-PV                          5:30.79  
     r:+0.80  30.18   32.97   33.28   33.26   33.85   33.83   33.84   33.48
      33.49   32.61                                                
 13 Kunow, Ashley                LAFA                           5:36.74  
     r:+0.91  29.86   32.93   33.81   34.09   34.00   34.30   34.33   34.48
      35.03   33.91                                                
 14 Schaefer, Kathryn            LAFA                           5:37.67  
     r:+0.79  29.69   32.80   33.76   33.93   34.15   33.99   34.69   34.79
      34.65   35.22                                                
 15 Kowal, Jessica A          18 AU-PV                         x5:39.78  
     r:+0.84  31.31   33.19   34.00   34.35   34.24   34.51   34.70   34.20
      34.90   34.38                                                
 16 Bernstein, Shira             LAFA                          x5:45.45  
     r:+0.88  30.71   34.26   34.57   34.72   34.73   35.88   35.40   35.68
      35.85   33.65                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duvall, Thomas J          20 Navy-MD                        4:36.29  
     r:+0.19  25.20   27.35   27.65   27.98   28.29   28.36   28.19   28.16
      28.23   26.88                                                
  2 Behnen, Louis E           18 Bucknell Univers-MA            4:38.68  
     r:+0.74  25.60   27.57   28.44   28.31   28.33   28.24   28.22   28.44
      28.21   27.32                                                
  3 Mita, Riley               20 Navy-MD                        4:39.93  
     r:+0.68  25.69   28.22   28.52   28.62   28.63   28.52   28.42   28.18
      28.34   26.79                                                
  4 Phillips, Brian D         19 Bucknell Univers-MA            4:40.47  
     r:+0.82  25.48   28.03   28.18   28.24   28.58   28.55   28.57   28.52
      28.61   27.71                                                
  5 Martin, Noah W            19 Navy-MD                        4:43.73  
     r:+0.93  25.99   28.24   29.27   29.52   29.78   29.29   28.35   29.11
      28.33   25.85                                                
  6 Freeman, Denver D         18 Bucknell Univers-MA            4:45.88  
     r:+0.90  26.90   29.12   28.83   29.15   29.44   29.07   28.84   28.68
      28.01   27.84                                                
  7 Stinson, Nathan R         19 Navy-MD                       x4:48.02  
              26.03   28.23   28.76   29.03   29.55   29.29   29.15   30.43
      29.35   28.20                                                
  8 Beatty, George G          20 Bucknell Univers-MA           x4:48.21  
     r:+0.78  27.51   29.18   29.51   29.46   29.70   28.87   28.75   29.13
      29.22   26.88                                                
  9 Gill, Adam                   LAFA                           4:49.73  
     r:+0.79  26.19   28.81   29.43   29.67   29.99   29.65   29.40   29.25
      29.40   27.94                                                
 10 Rasnick, Dylan T          20 AU-PV                          4:53.76  
     r:+0.76  27.04   29.66   29.45   29.79   29.54   29.51   29.52   29.75
      29.91   29.59                                                
 11 St. Vincent, Tom             LAFA                           4:56.83  
     r:+0.82  27.06   30.20   30.41   30.34   30.36   30.42   30.53   29.81
      29.45   28.25                                                
 12 Richards, Ryan A          18 AU-PV                          4:58.34  
     r:+0.81  27.08   30.25   30.74   30.74   29.79   30.20   30.18   30.29
      29.93   29.14                                                
 13 Cudahy, Sean Z            21 AU-PV                          5:02.40  
     r:+0.80  27.18   29.78   30.49   30.72   31.15   31.03   30.73   30.55
      30.59   30.18                                                
 14 Anderson, Martin             LAFA                           5:07.53  
     r:+0.74  28.00   30.58   30.37   30.93   31.20   31.40   31.73   31.71
      31.07   30.54                                                
 15 Mullarkey, Toby              LAFA                          x5:14.07  
     r:+0.74  27.57   30.32   31.32   31.73   32.03   32.39   32.29   32.50
      32.21   31.71                                                
 16 Kell, Michael B           20 AU-PV                         x5:18.12  
     r:+0.70  28.78   31.42   31.94   31.95   32.32   32.33   32.40   32.44
      32.74   31.80                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Kristen L          21 Bucknell Univers-MA              57.97  
     r:+0.73  27.40   30.57                                                
  2 Dudley, Rachael K         20 U.S. Navy-MD                     58.21  
              27.93   30.28                                                
  3 Margroum, Kenzie A        18 U.S. Navy-MD                     58.72  
              27.35   31.37                                                
  4 Andrews, Jackie              LAFA                             59.32  
     r:+0.83  27.98   31.34                                                
  5 McDonnell, Amber T        19 Bucknell Univers-MA              59.67  
     r:+0.77  28.21   31.46                                                
  6 Watson, Caylee V          19 AU-PV                          1:00.62  
     r:+0.72  28.64   31.98                                                
  7 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       19 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:00.96  
     r:+0.81  28.71   32.25                                                
  8 Vaughn, Rheanna L         21 U.S. Navy-MD                   1:01.06  
     r:+0.68  28.33   32.73                                                
  9 Kudlac, Kaitlin E         18 AU-PV                          1:01.29  
     r:+0.77  29.11   32.18                                                
 10 Macfarlane, Zoe C         19 U.S. Navy-MD                  x1:01.99  
     r:+0.76  29.09   32.90                                                
 11 Follman, Alexandra L      19 AU-PV                          1:03.56  
     r:+0.87  29.89   33.67                                                
 12 Rossi, Marissa               LAFA                           1:04.86  
     r:+0.82  30.11   34.75                                                
 13 Tinker, Victoria D        18 AU-PV                         x1:05.06  
     r:+0.80  30.24   34.82                                                
 14 Rollando, Alyssa K        22 Bucknell Univers-MA           x1:05.47  
     r:+0.80  30.20   35.27                                                
 15 Goreshnik, Ashley            LAFA                           1:05.55  
     r:+0.84  30.99   34.56                                                
 16 Berger, Allie                LAFA                          x1:08.15  
     r:+0.90  31.76   36.39                                                
 -- Boughton, Melissa D       20 U.S. Navy-MD                  X1:01.45  
              29.79   31.66                                                
 -- Hetzer, Nicole M          18 U.S. Navy-MD                  X1:01.61  
     r:+0.78  28.62   32.99                                                
 -- Brennan, Jen A            21 Bucknell Univers-MA           X1:01.99  
     r:+0.78  29.44   32.55                                                
 -- Guro, Meridith               LAFA                          X1:04.23  
     r:+0.88  30.50   33.73                                                
 -- Orem, Caroline P          18 Bucknell Univers-MA           X1:04.35  
     r:+0.80  29.88   34.47                                                
 -- Mentyka, Lena A           19 AU-PV                         X1:06.43  
     r:+0.81  31.18   35.25                                                
 -- Hernandez-mejia, Karla L  19 AU-PV                         X1:06.97  
     r:+0.75  31.61   35.36                                                
 -- Towe, Emma M              18 AU-PV                         X1:09.50  
     r:+0.77  32.40   37.10                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Debaugh, Jonathan G       20 Navy-MD                          50.59  
              24.08   26.51                                                
  2 Reitz, Trevor J           22 Bucknell Univers-MA              50.87  
     r:14.84  23.86   27.01                                                
  3 Heinemann, Erik L         21 Bucknell Univers-MA              51.07  
     r:+0.77  24.27   26.80                                                
  4 Grune, Steven B           19 Bucknell Univers-MA              51.09  
     r:+0.70  23.82   27.27                                                
  5 Wickwire, Chris              LAFA                             51.38  
     r:+0.68  24.06   27.32                                                
  6 McCullagh, Hayes P        18 Navy-MD                          51.62  
     r:+0.67  23.87   27.75                                                
  7 Bailey, Ryan P            19 Navy-MD                          52.29  
     r:+0.70  24.20   28.09                                                
  8 Nangle, JT T              19 Bucknell Univers-MA             x53.49  
     r:+0.68  24.13   29.36                                                
  9 Newbold, Evan                LAFA                             53.68  
     r:+0.66  25.31   28.37                                                
  9 Hitchings, Josh              LAFA                             53.68  
     r:+0.69  25.36   28.32                                                
 11 Pham, Tyler I             19 AU-PV                            53.97  
     r:+0.69  24.79   29.18                                                
 12 Mays, Bryson E            19 Navy-MD                         x54.21  
              25.20   29.01                                                
 13 Bond, Kevin D             21 AU-PV                            58.50  
     r:+0.69  27.45   31.05                                                
 14 Honig, Ross M             20 AU-PV                            58.60  
     r:+0.67  27.43   31.17                                                
 15 Iassogna, Matt               LAFA                            x59.10  
     r:+0.62  27.15   31.95                                                
 16 Jackson, Jakobi J         19 AU-PV                           x59.36  
     r:+0.79  27.12   32.24                                                
 -- Jew, Eddie W              22 Bucknell Univers-MA             X55.62  
     r:+0.79  26.26   29.36                                                
 -- Greene, Collin C          21 Bucknell Univers-MA             X56.16  
     r:+0.73  26.52   29.64                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetherington, Katie A     21 Bucknell Univers-MA             274.75  
  2 Boyle, Tara N             20 Bucknell Univers-MA             255.15  
  3 Molchany, Tori W          20 Bucknell Univers-MA             236.20  
  4 Parker, Melissa              AU-PV                           229.85  
  5 Saitta, Emily M           19 U.S. Navy-MD                    224.10  
  6 Jesse, Julie A            20 U.S. Navy-MD                    212.75  
  7 Curtis, Lara              19 Bucknell Univers-MA            x202.70  
  8 Cornman, Kate                AU-PV                           171.95  
  9 Saunders-Schultz, Mariel  19 Bucknell Univers-MA            x170.30  
 10 Henderek, Robyn              LAFA                            155.95  
 11 Baylor, Jessica              LAFA                            120.95  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freedman, Benjamin           Navy-MD                         334.80  
  2 Mayo, William                Navy-MD                         307.30  
  3 Wenzel, Tyler             19 Bucknell Univers-MA             240.05  
  4 Jones, Jon E              20 Bucknell Univers-MA             234.30  
  5 Garvey, Alfred P          19 Navy-MD                         218.75  
  6 Basurto, Ivan                LAFA                            211.10  
  7 Alvermann, Pat M          19 Bucknell Univers-MA             209.25  
  8 Love, Frank               19 Navy-MD                        x199.15  
  9 Gerard, Kegan                AU-PV                           195.45  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Charlotte R        18 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:08.23  
     r:+0.84  28.02   31.63   38.36   30.22                                
  2 Brooks, Anna C            19 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:09.38  
     r:+0.81  29.39   32.17   38.05   29.77                                
  3 Bradford, Ellen M         19 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:09.97  
     r:+0.67  28.69   33.53   36.94   30.81                                
  4 Hanson, Diana B           18 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:10.99  
     r:+0.80  28.52   34.80   37.12   30.55                                
  5 Purdy, Kristen L          21 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:11.43  
     r:+0.74  28.39   33.32   39.18   30.54                                
  6 Henderson, Ashley L       20 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:11.87  
     r:+0.82  28.63   33.71   38.51   31.02                                
  7 McDonnell, Amber T        19 Bucknell Univers-MA           x2:12.50  
     r:+7.43  28.63   33.85   38.62   31.40                                
  8 Danchak, Alexis L         18 AU-PV                          2:14.09  
     r:+0.78  29.86   35.20   38.50   30.53                                
  9 Kuntz, Jane                  LAFA                           2:14.14  
     r:+0.81  28.92   35.54   38.44   31.24                                
 10 Howard, Megan C           18 U.S. Navy-MD                  x2:16.67  
     r:+0.79  31.14   35.45   39.50   30.58                                
 11 Kudlac, Kaitlin E         18 AU-PV                          2:17.14  
     r:+0.75  29.82   35.99   39.59   31.74                                
 12 Von Heeringen, Julia E    21 AU-PV                          2:18.61  
     r:+0.72  29.80   35.47   40.49   32.85                                
 13 Scovel, Sharon M          18 AU-PV                         x2:21.61  
     r:+0.69  31.98   36.43   42.12   31.08                                
 14 Gondolf, Molly               LAFA                           2:24.65  
     r:+0.81  32.01   36.67   42.65   33.32                                
 15 Castaldo, Ally               LAFA                           2:31.44  
     r:+0.82  32.19   39.17   43.64   36.44                                
 16 Luongo, Vicki                LAFA                          x2:37.80  
     r:+0.78  33.71   41.31   46.37   36.41                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Mike R         21 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:53.54  
     r:+0.77  24.12   29.04   32.74   27.64                                
  2 Robinson, Jack J          18 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:54.77  
     r:+0.70  25.34   28.83   33.98   26.62                                
  3 Rappaport, Will L         19 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:55.48  
     r:+0.73  24.99   29.09   33.56   27.84                                
  4 Seketa, Ben D             20 Bucknell Univers-MA           x1:56.60  
     r:+0.71  24.95   30.26   32.86   28.53                                
  5 McCullagh, Hayes P        18 Navy-MD                        1:59.55  
     r:+0.76  24.98   30.11   35.63   28.83                                
  6 Hetzel, Thomas M          19 Navy-MD                        2:00.12  
     r:+0.59  25.67   29.14   36.19   29.12                                
  7 Peribonio, Michael        22 Navy-MD                        2:01.06  
              25.89   30.88   36.28   28.01                                
  8 Campbell, Conor P         21 Navy-MD                       x2:01.08  
     r:+0.66  27.06   29.88   36.37   27.77                                
  9 Ballance, Bobby L         21 AU-PV                          2:01.84  
     r:+0.77  26.95   31.58   35.59   27.72                                
 10 Pollastro, Rob               LAFA                           2:01.87  
     r:+0.64  25.73   30.97   35.31   29.86                                
 11 Witmer, Nate                 LAFA                           2:02.24  
     r:+0.64  25.84   32.16   35.87   28.37                                
 12 Lambert, Russell             LAFA                           2:03.09  
     r:+0.73  26.60   31.93   35.70   28.86                                
 13 Rasnick, Dylan T          20 AU-PV                          2:04.30  
     r:+0.80  26.96   31.51   36.53   29.30                                
 14 Cudahy, Sean Z            21 AU-PV                          2:05.09  
     r:+0.78  27.59   31.85   35.41   30.24                                
 15 Perlow, David                LAFA                          x2:06.72  
     r:+0.77  27.31   33.66   36.44   29.31                                
 16 Saunders, Ryan K          21 AU-PV                         x2:08.74  
     r:+0.76  28.41   33.18   37.19   29.96                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                                  1:37.78  
     1) Rutkoske, Paige 18              2) r:0.18 Baguley, Lauren 21      
     3) r:0.41 Skaggs, Nicole 19        4) r:0.14 Boughton, Melissa 20    
     r:+9.40  24.65    24.37    24.79    23.97                                    
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                 1:39.16  
     1) Levendoski, Emma K 19           2) r:0.38 McGoff, Rachel 18       
     3) r:0.53 Wright, Emily 21         4) r:0.48 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn 21    
     r:+8.42  24.87    24.47    25.00    24.82                                    
  3 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                  1:39.91  
     1) Bilunas, Brianna L 20           2) r:0.35 Ford, Jessi 19          
     3) r:0.01 Margroum, Kenzie 18      4) r:0.32 Thompson, Maddie 21     
     r:+0.76  25.32    24.81    24.81    24.97                                    
  4 Lafayette Swimming  'A'                                     1:40.42  
     1) Berger, Allie                   2) r:0.24 Berry, Lauren           
     3) r:0.15 Durkan, Kate             4) r:0.23 Kaveney, Meg            
     r:+0.83  26.04    25.02    25.04    24.32                                    
  5 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                                 x1:41.29  
     1) Cortesio, Catherine M 21        2) r:+0.0 Nowak, Haley 21         
     3) r:+0.0 Dudley, Rachael 20       4) r:0.15 Hetzer, Nicole 18       
     r:+0.71  25.69    25.32    25.65    24.63                                    
  6 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                                 1:41.49  
     1) Perry, Lauren M 20              2) r:+0.0 Koziol, Stephanie 20    
     3) r:+0.0 Marcheskie, Lyndsey 19   4) r:+0.0 Zrada, Laureana 19      
              25.25    25.23    25.19    25.82                                    
  7 American University Swimming-PV  'A'                        1:42.08  
     1) Colasurdo, Alyssa 18            2) r:0.26 Wood, Paris 19          
     3) r:0.29 Cavano, Julianna 18      4) r:0.17 Von Heeringen, Julia 21 
     r:+0.77  26.08    24.72    25.48    25.80                                    
  8 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                                x1:44.23  
     1) Brekovsky, Rachel E 19          2) r:0.40 Brennan, Jen 21         
     3) r:0.27 Orem, Caroline 18        4) r:0.39 Shroyer, Jackie 20      
     r:12.81  27.41    26.03    25.67    25.12                                    
  9 Bucknell University-MA  'D'                                x1:45.34  
     1) Greene, Kaila R 19              2) r:+0.0 Archer, Leanne 19       
     3) r:+0.0 Daniel, Paige 18         4) r:+0.0 Rollando, Alyssa 22     
              26.56    26.29    25.35    27.14                                    
 10 American University Swimming-PV  'B'                        1:45.37  
     1) Watson, Caylee V 19             2) r:0.33 Wons, Olivia 18         
     3) r:0.56 Scovel, Sharon 18        4) r:0.23 Olesnyckyj, Lesia 19    
     r:+0.70  25.88    26.28    26.65    26.56                                    
 11 Lafayette Swimming  'B'                                     1:45.44  
     1) Indeck, Becca                   2) r:0.35 Rossi, Marissa          
     3) r:0.23 Johnson, Jacqueline      4) r:0.19 Floyd-Jones, Abby       
     r:+0.85  26.10    26.61    26.62    26.11                                    
 12 American University Swimming-PV  'C'                       x1:49.76  
     1) Tinker, Victoria D 18           2) r:0.33 Knippenberg, Kerri 20   
     3) r:0.32 Hernandez-mejia, Karla 1 4) r:0.49 Lasche, Olivia 18       
     r:+9.89  26.96    27.84    28.37    26.59                                    
 13 Lafayette Swimming  'D'                                    x1:51.63  
     1) Fontaine, Danielle              2) r:0.71 Hodes, Shoshana         
     3) r:0.36 McCauley, Caroline       4) r:0.30 Terhune, Alicia         
     r:+9.06  28.40    29.07    27.48    26.68                                    
 -- Lafayette Swimming  'C'                                          DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Parish, Andi                    2) r:-0.08 White, Sarah           
     3) r:0.01 Nickerson, Steph         4) r:0.09 Schaefer, Kathryn       
     r:+0.71  26.81    26.40    26.92    25.78                                    
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                                       DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Reutzel, Megan L 19             2) r:0.48 Bliss, Madeline 18      
     3) r:0.23 Lopez, Sara 18           4) r:-0.04 Thach, Amanda 20       
     r:+4.32  26.00    26.54    26.32    24.95                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naval Academy-MD  'B'                                       1:23.16  
     1) Lane, Joseph N 19               2) r:0.32 Duvall, Thomas 20       
     3) r:0.23 Mita, Riley 20           4) r:0.08 Sweeney, Brian 21       
     r:+7.47  21.11    20.89    20.69    20.47                                    
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                 1:23.60  
     1) Grune, Steven B 19              2) r:0.36 Hadley, Matt 21         
     3) r:0.17 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris 19   4) r:0.43 Reitz, Trevor 22        
     r:+2.68  21.03    21.02    20.79    20.76                                    
  3 Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                       1:26.60  
     1) Bomberger, Dain 20              2) r:0.35 Weber, Riley 20         
     3) r:0.25 Bowden, Daniel 21        4) r:0.22 Davison, Hugh 22        
     r:+5.02  21.79    21.12    21.68    22.01                                    
  4 Naval Academy-MD  'C'                                      x1:27.69  
     1) Grove, Ben T 21                 2) r:0.30 Stinson, Nathan 19      
     3) r:0.11 Murphy, Sean             4) r:0.29 Golankiewicz, Andrew 22 
     r:+3.49  22.44    22.05    21.12    22.08                                    
  5 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                                 1:27.78  
     1) Nangle, JT T 19                 2) r:0.06 Behnen, Louis 18        
     3) r:0.40 Wallace, Danny 21        4) r:0.40 Marberry, Wes 19        
     r:+0.69  22.07    21.85    21.87    21.99                                    
  6 American University Swimming-PV  'A'                        1:28.28  
     1) Korth, Kilian R 18              2) r:0.28 Hall, Dylan 20          
     3) r:0.25 Ballance, Bobby 21       4) r:0.31 Wurm, Matt 21           
     r:+3.81  22.85    22.29    21.56    21.58                                    
  7 Lafayette Swimming  'A'                                     1:28.48  
     1) Lowery, Rob                     2) r:0.36 Hitchings, Josh         
     3) r:0.27 Witmer, Nate             4) r:0.29 Newbold, Evan           
     r:+3.18  21.89    22.42    22.62    21.55                                    
  8 Naval Academy-MD  'D'                                      x1:28.81  
     1) Bailey, Ryan P 19               2) r:0.23 King, Ethan 19          
     3) r:0.31 Condon, Shane 18         4) r:0.19 Martin, Noah 19         
     r:+3.50  22.51    21.46    22.14    22.70                                    
  9 Lafayette Swimming  'B'                                     1:30.14  
     1) Woods, David                    2) r:0.22 Gill, Adam              
     3) r:0.16 Schappert, Stephen       4) r:0.15 Wickwire, Chris         
     r:+3.12  23.15    22.84    22.16    21.99                                    
 10 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                                x1:31.76  
     1) Phillips, Brian D 19            2) r:0.19 Hackett, Cameron 18     
     3) r:0.29 Jew, Eddie 22            4) r:0.38 Perley, Tim 20          
     r:+9.77  23.11    22.83    23.48    22.34                                    
 11 American University Swimming-PV  'B'                        1:32.50  
     1) Pham, Tyler I 19                2) r:0.35 Taffet, Charlie 21      
     3) r:0.31 Piombino, Philip 20      4) r:0.24 Francis, Dan 21         
     r:+0.70  22.71    23.35    22.80    23.64                                    
 12 Lafayette Swimming  'C'                                    x1:35.94  
     1) Bradley, Scott                  2) r:0.11 Coldren, Issaiah        
     3) r:0.31 Iassogna, Matt           4) r:0.32 Anderson, Martin        
     r:13.11  23.33    23.02    25.08    24.51                                    
 13 Lafayette Swimming  'D'                                    x1:36.46  
     1) St. Vincent, Tom                2) r:0.29 Zajic, Ben              
     3) r:0.22 Perlow, David            4) r:0.09 Mullarkey, Toby         
     r:+0.77  23.78    23.89    23.83    24.96                                    
 14 American University Swimming-PV  'C'                       x1:37.22  
     1) Kell, Michael B 20              2) r:0.15 Keene, James 21         
     3) r:0.14 Jackson, Jakobi 19       4) r:0.28 McCarroll, Toby 19      
     r:+0.66  24.53    24.45    23.32    24.92                                    

Lafayette Athletics, as a partner in the mission of the College, provides an incredibly effective learning experience for student-athletes through competitive NCAA Division I athletics. Lafayette sponsors 23 varsity sports with more than 600 student-athletes.

Mission Statement | Leopard Tradition | Staff Directory | Feedback

The Lafayette Sports Network (LSN) handles all multimedia elements and advertising sales for athletics at Lafayette College. LSN is the Patriot League leader in delivering high-quality programming worldwide via television, radio, streaming video and satellite.

Advertising and Sponsorships | Digital Media | LSN TV