Recap


http://grfx.cstv.com/schools/utah/graphics/spacer.gif

 
Licensed to U.S. Naval Academy      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/1/2014 07:16 PM
                          Navy Invite 2014 - 2/1/2014                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                        1:35.80    1:37.72  
     1) Thompson, Maddie A 21           2) Bilunas, Brianna L 20          
     3) Margroum, Kenzie A 18           4) Ford, Jessi L 19               
       24.95    49.03  1:13.23  1:37.72                                    
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                        1:37.80    1:38.14  
     1) Brooks, Anna C 19               2) Gillcrist, Hanna T 18          
     3) Rutkoske, Paige 18              4) Skaggs, Nicole L 20            
       24.36    48.75  1:13.56  1:38.14                                    
  3 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'A'             1:39.88    1:38.85  
     1) Brown, Julie 22                 2) Sargent, Rikki H 19            
     3) Yohe, Tara I 20                 4) Meier, Carolyn N 20            
       23.75    48.83  1:14.36  1:38.85                                    
  4 Loyola University-MD  'A'                         1:37.96    1:39.09  
     1) Cronin, Caitlin 21              2) Calderoni, Erin 20             
     3) Shea, Erin 21                   4) Keelan, Brianna 20             
       24.96    49.67  1:14.35  1:39.09                                    
  5 Seton Hall University-NJ  'A'                     1:38.79    1:40.15  
     1) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 21        2) Lindner, Tessa L 19            
     3) Bush, Melody J 19               4) Levine, Gabbi 20               
       24.81    50.23  1:14.62  1:40.15                                    
  6 Loyola University-MD  'B'                         1:39.99    1:41.11  
     1) Riley, Jenny                    2) Bond, Brittany 21              
     3) Callanan, Caitlin               4) Allen, Avery 22                
       25.45    50.97  1:17.49  1:41.11                                    
  7 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'E'                        1:42.65    1:41.27  
     1) Meyer, Charlotte R 19           2) Rist, Konnor E 20              
     3) Thach, Amanda K 20              4) Macfarlane, Zoe C 19           
       25.06    50.43  1:15.45  1:41.27                                    
  8 Lafayette Swimming  'A'                           1:40.42    1:41.78  
     1) Berry, Lauren                   2) Kearney, Caroline              
     3) Durkan, Kate                    4) Kaveney, Meg                   
       26.08    51.45  1:17.10  1:41.78                                    
  9 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                        1:42.63    1:42.37  
     1) Cortesio, Catherine M 21        2) Dudley, Rachael K 20           
     3) Vaughn, Rheanna L 21            4) Boughton, Melissa D 20         
       26.14    51.35  1:17.11  1:42.37                                    
 10 Loyola University-MD  'C'                         1:41.01    1:43.15  
     1) Mulligan, Tara A 18             2) Mckenna, Lizzie                
     3) Clarkson, Marie E 18            4) Egan, Cara                     
       25.83    51.22  1:17.38  1:43.15                                    
 11 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                        1:42.64    1:43.25  
     1) Bradford, Ellen M 20            2) Doan, Kristine H 19            
     3) Howard, Megan C 18              4) Hetzer, Nicole M 18            
       26.43    52.31  1:18.11  1:43.25                                    
 12 Seton Hall University-NJ  'C'                     1:47.80    1:43.80  
     1) Dwyer, Katherine R 21           2) Harris, Madison G 19           
     3) Buonaiuto, Kelsey r 18          4) Bucca, Anne 19                 
       26.25    53.03  1:17.98  1:43.80                                    
 13 Lafayette Swimming  'B'                           1:43.25    1:44.67  
     1) Johnson, Jacqueline             2) White, Sarah                   
     3) Rossi, Marissa                  4) Indeck, Becca                  
       27.01    53.15  1:19.32  1:44.67                                    
 14 Loyola University-MD  'F'                         1:42.80    1:44.76  
     1) Baliko, Stephaine L 21          2) Dramis, Kelsey                 
     3) Dean, Arianna                   4) McKallen, Theresa 18           
       25.90    52.00  1:18.51  1:44.76                                    
 15 American University Swimming-PV  'A'              1:46.00    1:45.28  
     1) Watson, Caylee V 19             2) Colasurdo, Alyssa 19           
     3) Kudlac, Kaitlin E 18            4) Liang, Ellie Z 19              
       26.15    52.00  1:19.30  1:45.28                                    
 16 Seton Hall University-NJ  'D'                     1:50.44    1:45.33  
     1) Adams, Katie M 19               2) Mayer, Leah C 19               
     3) Mostoller, Megan F 20           4) Meehan, Cora E 20              
       26.67    52.39  1:19.01  1:45.33                                    
 17 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'F'                        1:42.66    1:45.39  
     1) Bliss, Madeline J 18            2) Nassif, Morgan E 20            
     3) Brennan, Sam N 20               4) Reutzel, Megan L 20            
       26.70    53.02  1:20.21  1:45.39                                    
 18 Seton Hall University-NJ  'B'                     1:41.10    1:45.42  
     1) Mallon, Megan H 20              2) Alario, Isabelle R 19          
     3) Congdon, Rae C 19               4) Markwell, Kelly N 22           
       26.21    52.65  1:18.71  1:45.42                                    
 19 Lafayette Swimming  'C'                           1:46.00    1:46.14  
     1) Goreshnik, Ashley               2) Nickerson, Steph               
     3) Kuntz, Jane                     4) Floyd-Jones, Abby              
       27.70    54.87  1:20.49  1:46.14                                    
 20 Loyola University-MD  'D'                         1:42.00    1:47.26  
     1) Richter, Kaitlin A 20           2) Winkler, Erika                 
     3) Thomson, Erin 21                4) Gajdzisz, Kelly 21             
       26.83    53.49  1:21.11  1:47.26                                    
 21 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'B'             1:46.88    1:48.16  
     1) Brumback, Abbie 21              2) Diltz, Kate 20                 
     3) Michael, Chelsey L 22           4) O'Neal, Abbey T 19             
       28.26    55.51  1:22.64  1:48.16                                    
 22 Loyola University-MD  'E'                         1:42.50    1:48.37  
     1) Di Tomasso, Allison M 19        2) Martinez, Melissa 20           
     3) McElwain, Maggie E 18           4) Petrelis, Deanna               
       27.69    52.82  1:21.37  1:48.37                                    
 23 Seton Hall University-NJ  'E'                     1:51.88    1:49.04  
     1) Dougherty, Sarah e 20           2) Henry, Cecelia c 19            
     3) Naumann, Erica 18               4) Santis, Alexa J 19             
       28.96    55.26  1:22.58  1:49.04                                    
 24 Lafayette Swimming  'D'                           1:51.05    1:52.63  
     1) McKay, Alex                     2) Fontaine, Danielle             
     3) McCauley, Caroline              4) Terhune, Alicia                
       25.97    53.08  1:20.43  1:52.63                                    
 25 American University Swimming-PV  'B'                   NT    2:01.32  
     1) Knippenberg, Kerri N 20         2) Danchak, Alexis L 19           
     3) Hernandez-mejia, Karla L 19     4) Olesnyckyj, Lesia J 20         
       31.84  1:04.59  1:34.00  2:01.32                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                             NT    1:25.80  
     1) Bomberger, Dain A 21            2) Golankiewicz, Andrew J 22      
     3) Weber, Riley P 20               4) Martin, Noah W 19              
       21.26    42.09  1:03.81  1:25.80                                    
  2 Loyola University-MD  'A'                         1:25.39    1:25.93  
     1) Hunter, Nigel                   2) Eller, Zachary 21              
     3) Brice, Julien 21                4) Kopunek, Ruslan T 21           
       22.02    43.42  1:04.88  1:25.93                                    
  3 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'F'                             NT    1:26.46  
     1) Bailey, Ryan P 19               2) Rusiewski, Dj A 19             
     3) Murphy, Sean C 21               4) Bundas, Michael J 18           
       22.41    43.92  1:05.47  1:26.46                                    
  4 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'E'                             NT    1:26.72  
     1) DeBaugh, Jonathan G 20          2) Nickell, Alex J 19             
     3) Stoddard, Kevin M 21            4) Mita, Riley N 20               
       21.90    43.25  1:04.67  1:26.72                                    
  5 Seton Hall University-NJ  'A'                     1:27.09    1:26.99  
     1) Logan, JC c 20                  2) Suter, Zach P 18               
     3) Carlino, Keith A 18             4) Bosse, Timothy J 20            
       22.58    44.27  1:05.67  1:26.99                                    
  6 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'H'                             NT    1:27.41  
     1) Duvall, Thomas J 20             2) Mays, Bryson E 19              
     3) Lane, Joseph N 19               4) Collins, Eric T 19             
       21.54    43.14  1:05.69  1:27.41                                    
  7 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                             NT    1:28.00  
     1) Walsh, Brendan T 21             2) Ciocco, Sam D 19               
     3) Sweeney, Brian F 21             4) Davison, Hugh M 22             
       22.69    45.63  1:07.51  1:28.00                                    
  8 Lafayette Swimming  'A'                           1:28.48    1:28.01  
     1) Newbold, Evan                   2) Wickwire, Chris                
     3) Hitchings, Josh                 4) Lowery, Rob                    
       22.12    44.18  1:06.57  1:28.01                                    
  9 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'G'                             NT    1:28.15  
     1) King, Ethan M 19                2) McCullagh, Hayes P 18          
     3) Stinson, Nathan R 20            4) Peribonio, Mike T 22           
       22.76    44.25  1:06.28  1:28.15                                    
 10 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             NT    1:28.48  
     1) Brutkiewicz, Marlin S 18        2) Hetzel, Thomas M 19            
     3) Bowden, Daniel B 21             4) Hoffer, Luke M 22              
       22.52    44.22  1:06.56  1:28.48                                    
 11 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                             NT    1:28.68  
     1) Condon, Shane P 18              2) De Jong, Morgan 18             
     3) Grove, Ben T 22                 4) Campbell, Conor P 21           
       22.03    44.34  1:06.79  1:28.68                                    
 12 Seton Hall University-NJ  'B'                     1:28.99    1:29.03  
     1) Poupore, Jack B 18              2) Delillo, Zach A 20             
     3) Lacus, Joey J 21                4) Merighi, TJ J 18               
       22.69    44.85  1:06.58  1:29.03                                    
 13 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'A'             1:30.00    1:30.67  
     1) Robertson, Tyler J 21           2) Smith, Shaun T 19              
     3) Erne, Braxton 18                4) Bankert, Chris s 21            
       22.90    45.39  1:07.77  1:30.67                                    
 14 Lafayette Swimming  'B'                           1:30.85    1:32.11  
     1) Witmer, Nate                    2) Lambert, Russell               
     3) Himmelwright, Ryan              4) Schappert, Stephen             
       23.34    46.17  1:09.46  1:32.11                                    
 15 Seton Hall University-NJ  'C'                     1:29.78    1:32.31  
     1) Machat, Colin E 18              2) Lindsley, Cooper J 18          
     3) Ropson, Jon S 21                4) Lessard, Richard a 20          
       22.74    45.53  1:08.53  1:32.31                                    
 16 Loyola University-MD  'B'                         1:27.89    1:32.37  
     1) Maholage, Dale J 19             2) Walker, Robert 20              
     3) O'Hara, Aidan C 18              4) Bedacht, Bryan 22              
       23.04    45.85  1:08.98  1:32.37                                    
 17 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'B'             1:31.55    1:32.78  
     1) Gyurisin, Mike 19               2) Metz, Jordan M 19              
     3) Dunnigan, Jake S 19             4) Clisham, Tyler A 19            
       23.09    45.96  1:09.41  1:32.78                                    
 18 American University Swimming-PV  'A'              1:30.50    1:32.91  
     1) Korth, Kilian R 18              2) Rasnick, Dylan T 20            
     3) Jackson, Jakobi J 19            4) Zenere, Giorgio 19             
       22.91    46.48  1:09.55  1:32.91                                    
 19 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'C'             1:32.55    1:33.10  
     1) Buschman, David A 20            2) Johnson, Chandler 18           
     3) Phiambolis, Robert J 21         4) Szilagyi, Stefan M 19          
       23.52    47.60  1:10.40  1:33.10                                    
 20 Seton Hall University-NJ  'D'                     1:30.44    1:33.73  
     1) Forbes, Evan J 21               2) Jimenez, Xavier 19             
     3) Naumann, Tyler C 22             4) William, Andrew A 19           
       23.70    47.00  1:10.52  1:33.73                                    
 21 Lafayette Swimming  'C'                           1:32.00    1:34.45  
     1) Perlow, David                   2) Coldren, Issaiah               
     3) Woods, David                    4) Pollastro, Rob                 
       24.61    47.53  1:10.52  1:34.45                                    
 22 Lafayette Swimming  'D'                           1:35.10    1:35.42  
     1) St. Vincent, Tom                2) Shiang, Emerson                
     3) Bradley, Scott                  4) Anderson, Martin               
       23.77    47.63  1:10.56  1:35.42                                    
 23 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'D'                  NT    1:37.77  
     1) Zalkind, Jake S 21              2) Mikitka, Jeff P 21             
     3) McLaughlin, Tyler 21            4) Borgioni, Joey G 22            
       24.58    47.57  1:13.43  1:37.77                                    
 24 American University Swimming-PV  'B'                   NT    1:44.82  
     1) Jolaski, Harrison               2) Piombino, Philip B 20          
     3) Cudahy, Sean Z 22               4) Keene, James A 21              
       25.36    54.54  1:20.53  1:44.82                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Ashley L       20 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:06.34    2:10.12  
       29.00  1:02.22  1:39.99  2:10.12                                    
  2 Dudley, Rachael K         20 U.S. Navy-MD         2:10.36    2:11.21  
       29.25  1:00.82  1:41.94  2:11.21                                    
  3 Gillcrist, Hanna T        18 U.S. Navy-MD         2:10.21    2:11.24  
       28.55  1:03.19  1:41.05  2:11.24                                    
  4 Margroum, Kenzie A        18 U.S. Navy-MD         2:09.57    2:11.79  
       28.08  1:01.97  1:42.18  2:11.79                                    
  5 Armstrong, Rachel A       17 Naval Academy-MD     2:10.57    2:12.45  
       29.11  1:02.61  1:41.96  2:12.45                                    
  6 Gilbert, Lexie E          15 Naval Academy-MD     2:13.79    2:12.74  
       28.69  1:01.87  1:41.47  2:12.74                                    
  7 Baguley, Lauren T         21 U.S. Navy-MD         2:17.00    2:13.24  
       30.24  1:00.95  1:41.97  2:13.24                                    
  8 Reutzel, Megan L          20 U.S. Navy-MD         2:16.14    2:13.45  
       29.38  1:02.31  1:43.57  2:13.45                                    
  9 McGoff, Rachel A          18 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:06.17    2:13.64  
       28.52  1:02.49  1:43.97  2:13.64                                    
 10 Orem, Caroline P          18 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:09.90    2:13.79  
       29.64  1:02.96  1:42.36  2:13.79                                    
 11 Macfarlane, Zoe C         19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:09.29    2:13.89  
       29.00  1:02.03  1:42.45  2:13.89                                    
 12 Doan, Kristine H          19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:12.10    2:14.75  
       29.45  1:06.37  1:44.08  2:14.75                                    
 13 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       19 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:09.97    2:14.78  
       28.16  1:04.28  1:43.56  2:14.78                                    
 14 Lattimer, Meg E           20 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:09.12    2:15.12  
       29.87  1:05.07  1:44.39  2:15.12                                    
 15 Meier, Carolyn N          20 SHIP-MA              2:15.99    2:15.83  
       29.66  1:05.25  1:46.19  2:15.83                                    
 16 Hetzer, Nicole M          18 U.S. Navy-MD         2:13.16    2:16.25  
       28.93  1:05.77  1:45.37  2:16.25                                    
 17 Von Heeringen, Julia E    21 AU-PV                2:14.33    2:16.79  
       29.34  1:03.21  1:43.99  2:16.79                                    
 18 Brekovsky, Rachel E       19 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:13.81    2:17.17  
       29.40  1:03.22  1:45.20  2:17.17                                    
 19 Brennan, Jen A            22 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:11.14    2:17.31  
       29.30  1:02.84  1:44.72  2:17.31                                    
 20 Lopez, Sara M             19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:09.93    2:17.43  
       29.66  1:05.01  1:45.71  2:17.43                                    
 21 Vaughn, Rheanna L         21 U.S. Navy-MD         2:11.62    2:17.59  
       28.25  1:03.73  1:45.34  2:17.59                                    
 22 Nassif, Morgan E          20 U.S. Navy-MD         2:18.41    2:17.78  
       29.99  1:03.05  1:45.96  2:17.78                                    
 23 Gondolf, Molly               LAFA                 2:24.65    2:17.79  
       30.73  1:05.25  1:46.36  2:17.79                                    
 24 Harris, Madison G         19 Seton Hall-NJ        2:18.77    2:17.84  
       30.48  1:04.71  1:45.89  2:17.84                                    
 25 Cavano, Julianna L        18 AU-PV                2:14.98    2:18.27  
       29.03  1:03.40  1:45.95  2:18.27                                    
 26 Bilunas, Brianna L        20 U.S. Navy-MD         2:16.21    2:18.37  
       27.50  1:01.58  1:46.75  2:18.37                                    
 27 Berry, Lauren                LAFA                 2:21.00    2:18.52  
       29.03  1:05.04  1:47.18  2:18.52                                    
 28 Howard, Megan C           18 U.S. Navy-MD         2:09.72    2:18.80  
       31.18  1:07.29  1:46.82  2:18.80                                    
 29 Stiles, Colleen M         21 SHIP-MA              2:18.88    2:19.07  
       29.38  1:02.56  1:47.30  2:19.07                                    
 30 Lindner, Tessa L          19 Seton Hall-NJ        2:14.02    2:19.21  
       28.45  1:04.61  1:45.48  2:19.21                                    
 31 Durkan, Kate                 LAFA                 2:22.92    2:20.18  
       29.96  1:04.23  1:48.81  2:20.18                                    
 32 Skaggs, Nicole L          20 U.S. Navy-MD         2:17.84    2:21.09  
       28.66  1:02.01  1:47.76  2:21.09                                    
 33 Bonisese, Tori               LAFA                 2:24.00    2:21.17  
       29.73  1:04.18  1:47.25  2:21.17                                    
 34 Ford, Jessi L             19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:21.18  
       30.66  1:07.66  1:50.91  2:21.18                                    
 35 Johnson, Jacqueline          LAFA                 2:25.00    2:21.51  
       31.00  1:07.48  1:50.45  2:21.51                                    
 36 Scovel, Shannon M         18 AU-PV                2:21.61    2:21.91  
       31.63  1:07.72  1:49.80  2:21.91                                    
 37 Dougherty, Sarah e        20 Seton Hall-NJ        2:24.89    2:22.73  
       30.97  1:08.24  1:50.17  2:22.73                                    
 38 Wons, Olivia B            18 AU-PV                2:18.13    2:22.90  
       30.11  1:04.62  1:49.38  2:22.90                                    
 39 Rist, Konnor E            20 U.S. Navy-MD         2:13.11    2:23.31  
       29.35  1:04.70  1:48.89  2:23.31                                    
 40 Rollando, Alyssa K        22 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:20.99    2:23.51  
       29.54  1:08.41  1:50.10  2:23.51                                    
 41 Stevens, Jill L           18 SHIP-MA              2:20.29    2:24.45  
       30.64  1:07.27  1:51.39  2:24.45                                    
 42 Parish, Andi                 LAFA                 2:26.50    2:25.43  
       31.62  1:07.83  1:50.13  2:25.43                                    
 43 Castaldo, Ally               LAFA                 2:31.44    2:25.81  
       31.21  1:08.79  1:51.13  2:25.81                                    
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xue, Richard              19 Army-MR              1:55.10    1:54.62  
        4.90    25.00  1:27.49  1:54.62                                    
  2 Lorton, Brendan J         22 Army-MR              1:58.51    1:56.01  
        3.74    24.62    53.94  1:56.01                                    
  3 Wurm, Matt V              22 AU-PV                     NT    1:56.44  
       24.41    53.37  1:28.54  1:56.44                                    
  4 De Jong, Morgan           18 U.S. Navy-MD         1:55.19    1:56.71  
       10.50    26.67  1:29.23  1:56.71                                    
  5 Seketa, Ben D             21 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:54.81    1:57.27  
        6.56    25.26  1:28.86  1:57.27                                    
  6 Yanchulis, Noah T         17 Naval Academy-MD     1:58.30    1:58.95  
        4.45    25.14    56.30  1:58.95                                    
  7 Marberry, Wes P           19 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:55.37    1:59.01  
        4.18    25.80  1:30.27  1:59.01                                    
  8 Ballance, Bobby L         21 AU-PV                1:56.63    1:59.09  
        6.09    25.61  1:30.40  1:59.09                                    
  9 Grewal, Greg                 LAFA                 2:01.65    1:59.43  
        6.05    25.65    56.58  1:59.43                                    
 10 Collins, Eric T           19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:54.46    1:59.64  
        6.83    25.95  1:31.42  1:59.64                                    
 11 Thornton, David A         17 Naval Academy-MD     1:57.21    2:00.30  
        4.40    26.00    56.71  2:00.30                                    
 12 Sweeney, Brian F          21 U.S. Navy-MD         2:00.04    2:00.60  
       25.36             56.82  2:00.60                                    
 13 Grove, Ben T              22 U.S. Navy-MD         1:52.34    2:00.76  
       25.51           1:31.14  2:00.76                                    
 14 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     18 U.S. Navy-MD         1:56.86    2:00.91  
        8.03    26.51  1:31.46  2:00.91                                    
 15 Golankiewicz, Andrew J    22 U.S. Navy-MD         1:58.91    2:01.24  
        6.64    26.18    55.90  2:01.24                                    
 16 Perley, Tim J             20 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:58.21    2:01.33  
        3.53    26.13    57.68  2:01.33                                    
 17 Dean, Zach P              14 Naval Academy-MD     2:02.30    2:02.30  
       25.85    56.66  1:34.78  2:02.30                                    
 18 Delillo, Zach A           20 Seton Hall-NJ        2:01.74    2:02.55  
       26.04             57.76  2:02.55                                    
 19 Bean, Clifford B          18 Naval Academy-MD     1:56.93    2:02.72  
        3.82    26.06  1:34.10  2:02.72                                    
 20 Francis, Dan X            22 AU-PV                2:07.00    2:04.26  
       27.35  1:02.41  1:35.94  2:04.26                                    
 21 Zajic, Ben                   LAFA                 2:06.50    2:04.69  
       26.55    59.30  1:35.30  2:04.69                                    
 22 Jew, Eddie W              22 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:02.18    2:05.39  
       26.87  1:00.12  1:36.92  2:05.39                                    
 23 Taffet, Charlie D         21 AU-PV                1:59.84    2:05.49  
        5.39    26.97  1:00.76  2:05.49                                    
 24 McCullagh, Hayes P        18 U.S. Navy-MD         1:56.64    2:05.67  
        3.55    26.24  1:36.74  2:05.67                                    
 25 Poupore, Jack B           18 Seton Hall-NJ        2:06.41    2:05.98  
       26.46    58.96  1:36.96  2:05.98                                    
 26 Ropson, Jon S             21 Seton Hall-NJ        2:04.11    2:07.58  
       26.44    59.23  1:38.71  2:07.58                                    
 27 Smith, Shaun T            19 SHIP-MA              2:07.89    2:08.04  
       26.58  1:01.19  1:39.28  2:08.04                                    
 28 Byrne, Corey R            15 Naval Academy-MD     2:09.62    2:08.14  
       27.16    59.45  1:38.77  2:08.14                                    
 29 Bond, Kevin D             21 AU-PV                2:00.66    2:08.42  
        6.36    27.73  1:01.02  2:08.42                                    
 30 Madden, Max B             17 Naval Academy-MD     2:08.00    2:10.82  
       27.00  1:00.73  1:40.51  2:10.82                                    
 31 Jimenez, Xavier           19 Seton Hall-NJ        2:03.46    2:10.90  
       25.78    57.38  1:39.32  2:10.90                                    
 32 Lessard, Richard a        20 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:17.11  
       26.27  1:00.89  1:44.26  2:17.11                                    
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Charlotte R        19 U.S. Navy-MD         5:05.51    5:05.12  
       27.73    57.32  1:27.93  1:58.93  2:29.93  3:00.68  3:31.98  4:03.69
     4:34.88  5:05.12                                                      
  2 Brooks, Anna C            19 U.S. Navy-MD         5:15.10    5:05.24  
       28.49    58.86  1:30.13  2:01.28  2:32.62  3:03.84  3:34.76  4:05.58
     4:36.24  5:05.24                                                      
  3 Perry, Lauren M           20 Bucknell Univers-MA  5:00.24    5:07.02  
       27.46    57.57  1:28.35  1:59.26  2:30.45  3:01.62  3:33.06  4:04.59
     4:36.07  5:07.02                                                      
  4 Dougherty, Erin P         16 Naval Academy-MD     5:08.12    5:08.96  
       27.76    57.82  1:28.57  1:59.51  2:30.81  3:02.26  3:33.85  4:05.69
     4:37.63  5:08.96                                                      
  5 Antilla, Josette P        20 Army-MR              5:04.90    5:11.22  
       28.01    58.39  1:29.39  2:00.82  2:32.57  3:04.79  3:36.43  4:08.44
     4:40.24  5:11.22                                                      
  6 Thompson, Maddie A        21 U.S. Navy-MD         5:17.29    5:11.30  
       28.53    58.98  1:30.16  2:01.63  2:33.24  3:04.75  3:36.40  4:08.53
     4:40.18  5:11.30                                                      
  7 Margroum, Kenzie A        18 U.S. Navy-MD         5:18.76    5:11.90  
       27.96    59.23  1:31.50  2:03.58  2:35.57  3:07.24  3:38.76  4:10.69
     4:41.87  5:11.90                                                      
  8 Clay, Jen K               21 Army-MR              5:06.65    5:12.25  
       29.12  1:00.91  1:33.11  2:05.99  2:36.61  3:06.76  3:37.43  4:08.71
     4:41.34  5:12.25                                                      
  9 Bradford, Ellen M         20 U.S. Navy-MD         5:18.26    5:16.02  
       28.65    59.49  1:31.11  2:03.14  2:35.50  3:07.74  3:39.96  4:12.70
     4:45.25  5:16.02                                                      
 10 Hanson, Diana B           18 Bucknell Univers-MA  5:18.99    5:16.66  
       28.48    59.69  1:31.40  2:03.22  2:35.27  3:07.54  3:39.98  4:12.74
     4:45.22  5:16.66                                                      
 11 Nawrocki, Alanna S        19 Bucknell Univers-MA  5:10.79    5:18.37  
       29.53  1:00.87  1:32.31  2:04.61  2:36.77  3:08.81  3:41.15  4:13.49
     4:45.82  5:18.37                                                      
 12 Dilldine, Alyssa N        19 U.S. Navy-MD         5:05.24    5:19.46  
       28.78    59.71  1:31.73  2:04.01  2:36.29  3:08.90  3:41.76  4:14.68
     4:46.92  5:19.46                                                      
 13 Doan, Kristine H          19 U.S. Navy-MD         5:20.97    5:20.81  
       28.61  1:00.11  1:32.40  2:04.99  2:37.30  3:10.22  3:42.67  4:15.83
     4:48.61  5:20.81                                                      
 14 McElwain, Maggie E        18 Loyola (Md)-MD       5:27.73    5:21.15  
       29.60  1:01.72  1:34.22  2:06.82  2:39.30  3:11.08  3:43.36  4:15.57
     4:48.43  5:21.15                                                      
 15 Bilunas, Brianna L        20 U.S. Navy-MD         5:24.74    5:21.94  
       28.79  1:01.39  1:32.79  2:04.94  2:37.06  3:09.96  3:41.72  4:15.72
     4:49.68  5:21.94                                                      
 16 Johnson, Jacqueline          LAFA                 5:27.00    5:23.71  
       29.50  1:01.70  1:34.34  2:07.26  2:40.17  3:12.75  3:45.33  4:18.43
     4:51.44  5:23.71                                                      
 17 Yohe, Tara I              20 SHIP-MA              5:27.00    5:23.78  
       28.80  1:01.00  1:33.24  2:05.90  2:38.94  3:12.51  3:46.16  4:19.52
     4:52.48  5:23.78                                                      
 18 Boughton, Melissa D       20 U.S. Navy-MD         5:26.54    5:23.82  
       29.12  1:01.50  1:33.99  2:06.80  2:39.32  3:12.58  3:45.84  4:19.49
     4:52.65  5:23.82                                                      
 19 Garcia, Kaytee B          18 SHIP-MA              5:25.33    5:24.89  
       29.22  1:00.52  1:32.72  2:05.17  2:37.86  3:11.01  3:44.42  4:18.49
     4:52.19  5:24.89                                                      
 20 Abbott, Jenn L            22 U.S. Navy-MD         5:21.23    5:26.98  
       29.55  1:01.91  1:34.87  2:07.86  2:41.04  3:14.18  3:47.58  4:20.96
     4:54.49  5:26.98                                                      
 21 Nickerson, Steph             LAFA                 5:33.06    5:27.00  
       29.41  1:02.01  1:35.01  2:08.08  2:41.21  3:14.57  3:48.21  4:21.51
     4:55.00  5:27.00                                                      
 22 Dwyer, Katherine R        21 Seton Hall-NJ        5:15.83    5:27.31  
       29.54  1:01.70  1:34.20  2:07.23  2:39.99  3:13.16  3:46.31  4:19.76
     4:53.74  5:27.31                                                      
 23 Naumann, Erica            18 Seton Hall-NJ        5:21.92    5:27.62  
       29.72  1:02.44  1:35.59  2:08.87  2:42.48  3:16.00  3:49.05  4:22.34
     4:55.51  5:27.62                                                      
 24 Kunow, Ashley                LAFA                 5:36.74    5:27.88  
       29.84  1:02.01  1:35.31  2:08.38  2:41.71  3:15.01  3:48.55  4:21.83
     4:55.42  5:27.88                                                      
 25 McKallen, Theresa         18 Loyola (Md)-MD       5:24.91    5:27.95  
       29.28  1:01.57  1:34.75  2:08.01  2:41.36  3:14.94  3:48.60  4:21.93
     4:55.32  5:27.95                                                      
 26 Gajdzisz, Kelly           21 Loyola (Md)-MD       5:26.35    5:28.56  
       28.90  1:00.94  1:33.90  2:07.24  2:40.64  3:14.33  3:47.87  4:21.93
     4:55.80  5:28.56                                                      
 27 Henry, Cecelia c          19 Seton Hall-NJ        5:29.87    5:29.69  
       29.19  1:00.86  1:33.11  2:05.94  2:39.06  3:12.64  3:46.98  4:21.77
     4:55.92  5:29.69                                                      
 28 Greene, Kaila R           19 Bucknell Univers-MA  5:17.45    5:30.24  
       29.82  1:02.09  1:35.66  2:09.32  2:43.02  3:16.83  3:50.80  4:24.47
     4:57.99  5:30.24                                                      
 29 Olesnyckyj, Lesia J       20 AU-PV                5:19.26    5:30.40  
       30.12  1:02.88  1:35.98  2:09.21  2:42.83  3:16.49  3:50.36  4:24.00
     4:57.74  5:30.40                                                      
 30 Adams, Katie M            19 Seton Hall-NJ        5:23.99    5:31.13  
       29.56  1:02.24  1:35.53  2:09.07  2:42.65  3:16.59  3:50.50  4:24.35
     4:58.22  5:31.13                                                      
 31 Hodes, Shoshana              LAFA                 5:27.11    5:31.20  
       29.27  1:01.21  1:34.15  2:07.57  2:41.26  3:15.15  3:49.31  4:23.65
     4:57.96  5:31.20                                                      
 32 Gautieri, Gina M          20 Bucknell Univers-MA  5:33.11    5:33.59  
       30.92  1:04.23  1:38.20  2:12.07  2:46.03  3:20.09  3:53.69  4:27.31
     5:00.77  5:33.59                                                      
 33 Mostoller, Megan F        20 Seton Hall-NJ        5:34.12    5:35.28  
       30.01  1:02.70  1:35.98  2:09.85  2:43.74  3:17.78  3:52.09  4:26.53
     5:01.25  5:35.28                                                      
 34 Burke, Becky R            18 SHIP-MA              5:34.00    5:38.30  
       30.37  1:03.88  1:38.30  2:13.30  2:47.84  3:21.90  3:56.24  4:30.67
     5:04.88  5:38.30                                                      
 35 Pigott, Christine            LAFA                 6:00.00    5:40.32  
       29.76  1:03.11  1:38.16  2:12.63  2:47.95  3:23.38  3:58.92  4:34.48
     5:07.88  5:40.32                                                      
 36 Alario, Isabelle R        19 Seton Hall-NJ        5:41.17    5:41.32  
       31.13  1:06.19  1:40.96  2:16.79  2:53.14  3:29.00  4:01.73  4:35.85
     5:09.89  5:41.32                                                      
 37 Perugini, Devon           20 SHIP-MA              5:50.00    5:45.13  
       30.74  1:04.68  1:39.26  2:14.12  2:49.46  3:24.59  3:59.67  4:35.36
     5:10.79  5:45.13                                                      
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behnen, Louis E           18 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:28.43    4:38.02  
       25.22    52.86  1:20.69  1:48.53  2:16.69  2:44.91  3:13.00  3:41.11
     4:09.84  4:38.02                                                      
  2 Stoddard, Kevin M         21 U.S. Navy-MD         4:46.46    4:38.07  
       25.01    52.16  1:19.80  1:47.39  2:14.97  2:42.97  3:11.37  3:40.34
     4:09.61  4:38.07                                                      
  3 DeBaugh, Jonathan G       20 U.S. Navy-MD         4:40.58    4:39.07  
       25.95    54.27  1:22.89  1:51.10  2:19.44  2:47.59  3:15.80  3:44.29
     4:12.41  4:39.07                                                      
  4 Dougherty, Will C         16 Naval Academy-MD     4:40.72    4:40.71  
       25.11    52.82  1:20.80  1:49.21  2:17.84  2:46.47  3:15.32  3:44.32
     4:13.07  4:40.71                                                      
  5 Blankenbeker, Zach D      20 Army-MR              4:41.20    4:42.77  
       25.21    52.99  1:21.01  1:49.16  2:16.37  2:44.45  3:13.16  3:42.46
     4:12.40  4:42.77                                                      
  6 Heinemann, Erik L         21 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:40.41    4:43.26  
       25.15    53.00  1:21.33  1:50.06  2:18.78  2:47.84  3:17.07  3:46.16
     4:15.15  4:43.26                                                      
  7 Robinson, Jack J          18 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:38.10    4:43.73  
       25.61    53.56  1:21.99  1:50.45  2:19.11  2:48.13  3:17.05  3:46.14
     4:15.40  4:43.73                                                      
  8 Hackett, Cameron W        18 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:50.56    4:46.97  
       26.36    54.81  1:23.72  1:52.66  2:21.66  2:50.79  3:19.93  3:49.07
     4:18.23  4:46.97                                                      
  9 Stinson, Nathan R         20 U.S. Navy-MD         4:44.50    4:48.35  
       25.95    54.08  1:22.63  1:51.61  2:20.34  2:49.06  3:18.46  3:47.82
     4:18.30  4:48.35                                                      
 10 Lyons, Sean P             18 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:49.30    4:48.79  
       26.02    54.82  1:24.19  1:53.43  2:22.88  2:52.28  3:21.62  3:51.17
     4:20.25  4:48.79                                                      
 11 Beatty, George G          21 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:37.87    4:49.45  
       26.36    54.73  1:23.58  1:52.79  2:22.17  2:51.89  3:21.46  3:51.29
     4:20.82  4:49.45                                                      
 12 Campbell, Ian A           19 Seton Hall-NJ        4:58.31    4:52.52  
       26.84    55.94  1:25.47  1:55.08  2:25.55  2:56.09  3:26.30  3:55.82
     4:24.32  4:52.52                                                      
 13 Greene, Collin C          21 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:45.22    4:53.11  
       26.88    55.29  1:24.05  1:53.66  2:23.62  2:53.57  3:23.50  3:53.54
     4:23.56  4:53.11                                                      
 14 O'Hara, Aidan C           18 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    4:56.17  
       26.75    56.47  1:26.45  1:56.55  2:26.36  2:56.28  3:26.50  3:56.81
     4:27.08  4:56.17                                                      
 15 Newbold, Evan                LAFA                 4:59.00    4:57.15  
       26.29    55.64  1:25.85  1:56.43  2:27.22  2:58.32  3:28.82  3:59.11
     4:28.98  4:57.15                                                      
 16 Perlow, David                LAFA                 5:07.27    4:57.36  
       27.00    56.26  1:26.19  1:56.94  2:28.22  2:59.44  3:28.27  3:58.17
     4:27.85  4:57.36                                                      
 17 Witmer, Nate                 LAFA                 5:05.00    5:00.09  
       26.52    56.26  1:26.60  1:56.99  2:27.42  2:58.31  3:29.20  3:59.75
     4:30.58  5:00.09                                                      
 18 Anderson, Matthew T       16 Naval Academy-MD     4:57.50    5:00.79  
       26.25    55.67  1:26.01  1:56.80  2:27.30  2:58.53  3:29.73  4:00.54
     4:31.44  5:00.79                                                      
 19 Naumann, Tyler C          22 Seton Hall-NJ        4:54.55    5:01.35  
       27.68    57.01  1:26.87  1:57.03  2:27.39  2:57.91  3:28.75  3:59.49
     4:30.79  5:01.35                                                      
 20 Broccard, Sacha              LAFA                 5:15.00    5:01.41  
       27.52    56.80  1:26.91  1:57.45  2:28.22  2:59.33  3:30.09  4:01.02
     4:31.92  5:01.41                                                      
 21 Phiambolis, Robert J      21 SHIP-MA              5:01.55    5:01.74  
       27.03    56.84  1:27.11  1:58.23  2:29.34  3:00.54  3:31.62  4:02.24
     4:32.23  5:01.74                                                      
 22 Anderson, Martin             LAFA                 5:07.53    5:02.99  
       27.27    56.92  1:27.34  1:58.10  2:28.97  3:00.04  3:31.20  4:01.90
     4:33.11  5:02.99                                                      
 23 Pollastro, Rob               LAFA                 5:05.00    5:03.38  
       27.14    56.98  1:27.41  1:58.60  2:29.65  3:00.63  3:31.93  4:02.68
     4:33.44  5:03.38                                                      
 24 Saunders, Ryan K          22 AU-PV                5:11.61    5:06.38  
       27.84    57.89  1:28.91  2:00.29  2:31.34  3:02.46  3:33.52  4:04.51
     4:35.62  5:06.38                                                      
 25 Mullarkey, Toby              LAFA                 5:14.07    5:08.26  
       26.86    56.86  1:27.37  1:58.50  2:29.93  3:01.39  3:33.20  4:04.95
     4:36.91  5:08.26                                                      
 26 Kell, Michael B           20 AU-PV                4:43.80    5:11.94  
       27.66    58.14  1:29.44  2:00.96  2:32.75  3:04.62  3:36.76  4:08.53
     4:40.37  5:11.94                                                      
 27 Iassogna, Matt               LAFA                 5:26.69    5:12.21  
       27.75    58.02  1:29.05  2:00.69  2:32.77  3:04.88  3:37.30  4:09.22
     4:41.18  5:12.21                                                      
 28 Bradley, Scott               LAFA                 5:25.00    5:12.57  
       27.32    58.34  1:30.23  2:02.45  2:34.46  3:06.38  3:38.37  4:10.91
     4:42.96  5:12.57                                                      
 29 Keene, James A            21 AU-PV                5:14.41    5:12.71  
       27.88    58.87  1:30.01  2:01.73  2:33.55  3:05.52  3:37.58  4:09.68
     4:41.91  5:12.71                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dudley, Rachael K         20 U.S. Navy-MD           59.14      59.17  
       28.84    59.17                                                      
  2 Wood, Paris M             19 AU-PV                  58.55      59.20  
       28.75    59.20                                                      
  2 Gill, Taylor L            17 Naval Academy-MD       58.39      59.20  
       29.08    59.20                                                      
  4 Poderski, Karolina A      19 Army-MR                59.57      59.85  
       29.36    59.85                                                      
  5 Martinez, Melissa         20 Loyola (Md)-MD       1:00.48    1:00.34  
       28.96  1:00.34                                                      
  6 Jacobson, Nastya E        14 Naval Academy-MD     1:01.41    1:00.51  
       29.88  1:00.51                                                      
  7 Guro, Meridith               LAFA                 1:01.69    1:01.06  
       29.77  1:01.06                                                      
  8 Liang, Ellie Z            19 AU-PV                1:03.72    1:01.39  
       29.85  1:01.39                                                      
  9 Shroyer, Jackie P         20 Bucknell Univers-MA    59.44    1:01.46  
       29.67  1:01.46                                                      
  9 Watson, Caylee V          19 AU-PV                  58.80    1:01.46  
       29.76  1:01.46                                                      
 11 Thompson, Maddie A        21 U.S. Navy-MD         1:02.66    1:01.95  
       30.73  1:01.95                                                      
 12 Flinchbaugh, Jenn         21 SHIP-MA              1:02.30    1:02.04  
       30.19  1:02.04                                                      
 13 Levine, Gabbi             20 Seton Hall-NJ          58.56    1:02.25  
       29.17  1:02.25                                                      
 14 Walsh, Alexandra M        19 Army-MR              1:00.57    1:02.45  
       30.43  1:02.45                                                      
 15 Trgovic, Jess A           21 SHIP-MA              1:01.88    1:02.69  
       30.25  1:02.69                                                      
 16 Sabol, Sami               18 SHIP-MA              1:01.76    1:02.95  
       30.39  1:02.95                                                      
 17 Santis, Alexa J           19 Seton Hall-NJ        1:03.25    1:03.15  
       30.96  1:03.15                                                      
 18 Cortesio, Catherine M     21 U.S. Navy-MD         1:02.55    1:03.57  
       30.73  1:03.57                                                      
 19 Miller, Kelly M           19 Seton Hall-NJ        1:00.91    1:03.65  
       30.48  1:03.65                                                      
 20 Skaggs, Nicole L          20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:01.28    1:03.70  
       31.04  1:03.70                                                      
 21 Adams, Katie M            19 Seton Hall-NJ        1:01.22    1:03.71  
       31.03  1:03.71                                                      
 22 Wons, Olivia B            18 AU-PV                1:02.34    1:03.75  
       31.02  1:03.75                                                      
 23 McKay, Alex                  LAFA                 1:06.42    1:03.78  
       30.99  1:03.78                                                      
 24 Von Heeringen, Julia E    21 AU-PV                1:01.92    1:04.11  
       31.26  1:04.11                                                      
 25 Rutkoske, Paige           18 U.S. Navy-MD         1:02.82    1:04.16  
       31.27  1:04.16                                                      
 26 Mayer, Leah C             19 Seton Hall-NJ        1:03.84    1:04.32  
       31.05  1:04.32                                                      
 27 Mentyka, Lena A           19 AU-PV                1:01.38    1:04.49  
       31.09  1:04.49                                                      
 28 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R       21 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:04.48    1:04.51  
       31.28  1:04.51                                                      
 29 Kuntz, Jane                  LAFA                 1:07.00    1:04.56  
       31.55  1:04.56                                                      
 30 Ford, Jessi L             19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:05.50  
       31.97  1:05.50                                                      
 31 Di Tomasso, Allison M     19 Loyola (Md)-MD       1:05.08    1:06.51  
       31.64  1:06.51                                                      
 32 Lasche, Olivia G          19 AU-PV                1:04.15    1:06.59  
       32.58  1:06.59                                                      
 33 Knippenberg, Kerri N      20 AU-PV                1:04.75    1:06.71  
       32.69  1:06.71                                                      
 34 Perugini, Devon           20 SHIP-MA              1:02.97    1:08.30  
       33.16  1:08.30                                                      
 35 O'Neal, Abbey T           19 SHIP-MA              1:07.99    1:09.50  
       33.68  1:09.50                                                      
 36 Towe, Emma M              18 AU-PV                     NT    1:09.78  
       34.12  1:09.78                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panaccione, Bryan J       19 Army-MR                50.97      50.62  
       24.35    50.62                                                      
  2 Archambeau, Pierre S      20 Army-MR                50.40      50.64  
       24.14    50.64                                                      
  3 McKay, Max H              19 Army-MR                51.27      52.08  
       25.21    52.08                                                      
  4 Nickell, Alex J           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      52.16  
       25.36    52.16                                                      
  5 Mo, Daniel G              18 Army-MR                53.03      52.57  
       25.21    52.57                                                      
  6 Dempsey, Alex A           22 Army-MR                53.65      52.71  
       25.49    52.71                                                      
  7 King, Ethan M             19 U.S. Navy-MD           52.11      53.40  
       25.91    53.40                                                      
  8 Golankiewicz, Andrew J    22 U.S. Navy-MD           50.66      53.71  
       26.22    53.71                                                      
  9 Rusiewski, Dj A           19 U.S. Navy-MD           52.26      54.35  
       26.56    54.35                                                      
 10 Hadley, Matt J            22 Bucknell Univers-MA    52.31      54.47  
       26.23    54.47                                                      
 11 Foss, Justin A            17 Naval Academy-MD       53.45      55.26  
       26.67    55.26                                                      
 12 Benson, Matt W            22 Seton Hall-NJ          53.97      55.31  
       26.99    55.31                                                      
 13 Honig, Ross M             21 AU-PV                  55.00      55.52  
       27.05    55.52                                                      
 14 Hall, Dylan E             21 AU-PV                  53.71      56.46  
       27.12    56.46                                                      
 15 Rasnick, Dylan T          20 AU-PV                     NT      56.74  
       27.72    56.74                                                      
 16 Hoffer, Luke M            22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      56.81  
       28.13    56.81                                                      
 17 Murphy, Sean C            21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      56.95  
       27.17    56.95                                                      
 18 Robertson, Tyler J        21 SHIP-MA                55.12      57.44  
       27.95    57.44                                                      
 19 Forbes, Evan J            21 Seton Hall-NJ          56.67      57.50  
       27.85    57.50                                                      
 20 McCullagh, Hayes P        18 U.S. Navy-MD           53.79      58.19  
       26.84    58.19                                                      
 21 Coldren, Issaiah             LAFA                   58.50      59.71  
       28.71    59.71                                                      
 22 Poupore, Jack B           18 Seton Hall-NJ          58.95      59.80  
       29.14    59.80                                                      
 23 Grove, Ben T              22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:00.56  
       29.77  1:00.56                                                      
 24 Mikitka, Jeff P           21 SHIP-MA                59.59    1:01.58  
       30.35  1:01.58                                                      
 25 Zalkind, Jake S           21 SHIP-MA              1:00.22    1:01.68  
       29.92  1:01.68                                                      
 26 Schappert, Stephen           LAFA                   59.00    1:01.71  
       30.05  1:01.71                                                      
 27 Buschman, David A         20 SHIP-MA                59.99    1:02.93  
       30.75  1:02.93                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mallon, Megan H           20 Seton Hall-NJ        1:06.04    1:06.76  
       31.73  1:06.76                                                      
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica M       19 Army-MR              1:07.74    1:07.20  
       31.30  1:07.20                                                      
  3 Borras, Celeste L         19 AU-PV                1:06.87    1:08.08  
       32.03  1:08.08                                                      
  4 McCarty, Carolyn M        19 Army-MR              1:07.49    1:08.12  
       32.06  1:08.12                                                      
  5 Brown, Julie              22 SHIP-MA              1:12.00    1:08.95  
       32.15  1:08.95                                                      
  6 Muller, Kristina S        20 Army-MR              1:07.99    1:09.03  
       32.21  1:09.03                                                      
  7 Sargent, Rikki H          19 SHIP-MA              1:09.44    1:09.18  
       33.22  1:09.18                                                      
  8 Hunter, Elizabeth M       18 Loyola (Md)-MD       1:10.06    1:09.35  
       32.58  1:09.35                                                      
  9 Danchak, Alexis L         19 AU-PV                1:09.33    1:10.17  
       33.19  1:10.17                                                      
 10 Meyer, Charlotte R        19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:10.66    1:10.60  
       33.41  1:10.60                                                      
 11 Baliko, Stephaine L       21 Loyola (Md)-MD       1:11.82    1:10.66  
       32.69  1:10.66                                                      
 12 Gwynn, Emily W            19 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:08.20    1:10.92  
       33.78  1:10.92                                                      
 13 McDonnell, Amber T        19 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:09.99    1:11.02  
       33.76  1:11.02                                                      
 14 Meehan, Cora E            20 Seton Hall-NJ        1:14.25    1:11.17  
       33.33  1:11.17                                                      
 15 Parish, Andi                 LAFA                 1:11.85    1:11.71  
       33.56  1:11.71                                                      
 16 Fralinger, Lisa           21 Loyola (Md)-MD       1:11.92    1:12.10  
       33.13  1:12.10                                                      
 17 Buonaiuto, Kelsey r       18 Seton Hall-NJ        1:10.84    1:12.60  
       34.21  1:12.60                                                      
 18 Howard, Megan C           18 U.S. Navy-MD         1:10.87    1:12.83  
       34.52  1:12.83                                                      
 19 Kaveney, Meg                 LAFA                 1:13.00    1:13.40  
       34.72  1:13.40                                                      
 20 Brennan, Sam N            20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:12.42    1:13.77  
       35.18  1:13.77                                                      
 21 Harris, Madison G         19 Seton Hall-NJ        1:09.91    1:14.59  
       35.08  1:14.59                                                      
 22 McCauley, Caroline           LAFA                 1:18.23    1:14.87  
       35.28  1:14.87                                                      
 23 Colasurdo, Alyssa         19 AU-PV                1:13.45    1:15.10  
       35.71  1:15.10                                                      
 24 Trgovic, Jess A           21 SHIP-MA              1:13.56    1:15.18  
       35.85  1:15.18                                                      
 25 Burke, Becky R            18 SHIP-MA              1:14.56    1:15.53  
       35.25  1:15.53                                                      
 26 Boughton, Melissa D       20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:10.24    1:15.88  
       36.28  1:15.88                                                      
 27 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       22 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:17.99    1:17.36  
       36.55  1:17.36                                                      
 28 Santis, Alexa J           19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:18.17  
       37.12  1:18.17                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Joseph R         19 Army-MR                57.31      56.42  
       26.29    56.42                                                      
  2 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     18 U.S. Navy-MD           55.90      56.72  
       26.86    56.72                                                      
  3 Quay, Ben C               21 Army-MR                56.59      56.96  
       26.48    56.96                                                      
  4 Bergstein, Nick M         19 Army-MR                57.02      57.29  
       26.73    57.29                                                      
  5 Hart, Dion                21 Army-MR                59.02      57.65  
       25.73    57.65                                                      
  6 Kong, Austin Y            19 Army-MR                57.37      57.92  
       26.90    57.92                                                      
  7 De Jong, Morgan           18 U.S. Navy-MD           56.78      59.81  
       28.55    59.81                                                      
  8 Bailey, Ryan P            19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:01.39    1:00.49  
       28.45  1:00.49                                                      
  9 Rappaport, Will L         19 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:01.22    1:00.58  
       28.15  1:00.58                                                      
 10 Campbell, Conor P         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:01.46  
       29.48  1:01.46                                                      
 10 Doolittle, Thomas            LAFA                 1:06.15    1:01.46  
       29.02  1:01.46                                                      
 12 Hetzel, Thomas M          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:01.52  
       28.84  1:01.52                                                      
 13 Collins, Eric T           19 U.S. Navy-MD           57.51    1:01.55  
       28.85  1:01.55                                                      
 14 Hunter, Nigel                Loyola (Md)-MD       1:02.25    1:02.58  
       28.82  1:02.58                                                      
 15 Logan, JC c               20 Seton Hall-NJ          58.39    1:02.59  
       29.40  1:02.59                                                      
 16 Thornton, David A         17 Naval Academy-MD     1:01.53    1:02.71  
       29.94  1:02.71                                                      
 17 Francis, Dan X            22 AU-PV                1:00.03    1:02.72  
       29.31  1:02.72                                                      
 18 Ballance, Bobby L         21 AU-PV                     NT    1:02.78  
       29.36  1:02.78                                                      
 19 Yanchulis, Noah T         17 Naval Academy-MD          NT    1:02.83  
       30.13  1:02.83                                                      
 20 Cudahy, Sean Z            22 AU-PV                1:00.65    1:02.87  
       30.18  1:02.87                                                      
 21 Wickwire, Chris              LAFA                 1:06.00    1:03.27  
       29.49  1:03.27                                                      
 22 McCarroll, Toby N         19 AU-PV                1:07.86    1:03.38  
       29.66  1:03.38                                                      
 23 Jackson, Jakobi J         19 AU-PV                1:00.41    1:03.47  
       30.02  1:03.47                                                      
 24 Piombino, Philip B        20 AU-PV                1:01.56    1:03.61  
       30.18  1:03.61                                                      
 25 Mays, Bryson E            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:03.82  
       29.94  1:03.82                                                      
 26 Broccard, Sacha              LAFA                 1:08.00    1:03.88  
       30.37  1:03.88                                                      
 27 Volaski, Harrison A       20 AU-PV                     NT    1:03.93  
       30.33  1:03.93                                                      
 28 Witmer, Nate                 LAFA                 1:02.00    1:04.15  
       29.79  1:04.15                                                      
 29 Clisham, Tyler A          19 SHIP-MA              1:02.88    1:04.51  
       29.96  1:04.51                                                      
 30 Dunnigan, Jake S          19 SHIP-MA              1:01.54    1:04.66  
       30.42  1:04.66                                                      
 31 Hausmann, Steve M         19 Seton Hall-NJ        1:09.74    1:04.70  
       31.17  1:04.70                                                      
 32 Metz, Jordan M            19 SHIP-MA              1:04.00    1:05.13  
       30.41  1:05.13                                                      
 33 Bowden, Daniel B          21 U.S. Navy-MD         1:02.33    1:05.25  
       29.82  1:05.25                                                      
 34 Giovine, Joey F           20 Seton Hall-NJ        1:05.47    1:05.60  
       30.63  1:05.60                                                      
 35 Smith, Shaun T            19 SHIP-MA              1:10.55    1:05.71  
       31.46  1:05.71                                                      
 36 McLaughlin, Tyler         21 SHIP-MA              1:02.86    1:06.36  
       31.20  1:06.36                                                      
 37 Suter, Zach P             18 Seton Hall-NJ        1:06.33    1:06.62  
       30.93  1:06.62                                                      
 38 Guthmann, Joe                U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:07.44  
       30.81  1:07.44                                                      
 39 Bosse, Timothy J          20 Seton Hall-NJ        1:03.95    1:07.62  
       31.30  1:07.62                                                      
 40 Honig, Ross M             21 AU-PV                1:04.21    1:08.53  
       32.82  1:08.53                                                      
 41 Szilagyi, Stefan M        19 SHIP-MA              1:08.99    1:09.85  
       32.73  1:09.85                                                      
 42 Bankert, Chris s          21 SHIP-MA              1:07.99    1:10.10  
       33.26  1:10.10                                                      
 43 Borgioni, Joey G          22 SHIP-MA              1:10.55    1:13.06  
       34.04  1:13.06                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downing, Stephanie M      16 Naval Academy-MD     2:09.68    2:08.37  
       29.28  1:00.74  1:34.04  2:08.37                                    
  2 Rebelez, Kelsey L         20 Army-MR              2:10.12    2:09.01  
       28.55  1:00.61  1:34.18  2:09.01                                    
  3 Dean, Arianna                Loyola (Md)-MD       2:15.75    2:12.77  
       29.75  1:02.89  1:37.12  2:12.77                                    
  4 Macfarlane, Zoe C         19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:15.99    2:14.78  
       29.45  1:03.18  1:37.65  2:14.78                                    
  5 Daniel, Paige L           18 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:12.99    2:14.96  
       29.61  1:03.31  1:38.58  2:14.96                                    
  6 Goreshnik, Ashley            LAFA                 2:23.71    2:17.68  
       30.43  1:04.38  1:40.13  2:17.68                                    
  7 Kearney, Caroline            LAFA                 2:16.16    2:17.82  
       30.15  1:05.26  1:41.39  2:17.82                                    
  8 Thomson, Erin             21 Loyola (Md)-MD       2:28.59    2:19.84  
       29.76  1:04.61  1:40.96  2:19.84                                    
  9 Miller, Kelly M           19 Seton Hall-NJ        2:15.56    2:20.55  
       30.42  1:05.21  1:42.50  2:20.55                                    
 10 Hernandez-mejia, Karla L  19 AU-PV                2:27.38    2:24.09  
       28.96  1:04.60  1:43.73  2:24.09                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Noah W            19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:52.01    1:50.15  
       24.50    52.68  1:21.14  1:50.15                                    
  2 Marks, Nick R             19 Army-MR              1:50.66    1:50.51  
       24.28    52.46  1:21.03  1:50.51                                    
  3 Whitten, Grayson B        20 Army-MR              1:52.28    1:51.15  
       24.89    52.99  1:21.46  1:51.15                                    
  4 Smith, Logan T            17 Naval Academy-MD     1:55.03    1:55.74  
       25.32    54.65  1:24.69  1:55.74                                    
  5 Shanley, Jeff P           19 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:55.77    1:58.41  
       26.32    56.42  1:27.33  1:58.41                                    
  6 Roberts, Will E           14 Naval Academy-MD     2:01.45    2:00.45  
       27.25    57.96  1:29.40  2:00.45                                    
  7 Greene, Collin C          21 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:58.26    2:01.24  
       27.65    57.91  1:29.43  2:01.24                                    
  8 Rice, Robert G            16 Naval Academy-MD     2:02.74    2:01.58  
       26.84    56.95  1:28.95  2:01.58                                    
  9 Delisio, Ian A            22 Seton Hall-NJ        1:58.94    2:01.89  
       27.31    57.89  1:29.24  2:01.89                                    
 10 Underwood, Seth C         18 Seton Hall-NJ        2:00.64    2:01.95  
       26.94    58.00  1:29.84  2:01.95                                    
 11 St. Vincent, Tom             LAFA                 2:08.55    2:02.54  
       27.13    58.07  1:30.15  2:02.54                                    
 12 William, Andrew A         19 Seton Hall-NJ        2:01.90    2:06.02  
       29.42  1:00.36  1:33.06  2:06.02                                    
 13 Peribonio, Mike T         22 U.S. Navy-MD         1:58.22    2:06.06  
       27.45    58.48  1:31.52  2:06.06                                    
 14 Byrne, Corey R            15 Naval Academy-MD     2:08.66    2:06.29  
       28.24  1:00.51  1:33.62  2:06.29                                    
 15 Johnson, Chandler         18 SHIP-MA              2:08.44    2:09.50  
       28.48  1:01.01  1:34.89  2:09.50                                    
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Anna C            19 U.S. Navy-MD           51.93      52.86  
       25.56    52.86                                                      
  2 Levendoski, Emma K        19 Bucknell Univers-MA    53.04      53.54  
       25.72    53.54                                                      
  3 Meier, Carolyn N          20 SHIP-MA                54.00      53.91  
       26.34    53.91                                                      
  4 Purdy, Kristen L          21 Bucknell Univers-MA    55.17      54.60  
       26.20    54.60                                                      
  5 Gillcrist, Hanna T        18 U.S. Navy-MD           53.99      54.66  
       26.28    54.66                                                      
  6 Thach, Amanda K           20 U.S. Navy-MD           54.50      54.69  
       26.39    54.69                                                      
  7 Baguley, Lauren T         21 U.S. Navy-MD           54.62      54.77  
       26.32    54.77                                                      
  8 Hoban, Rachel O           15 Naval Academy-MD       55.19      54.79  
       26.54    54.79                                                      
  9 Reutzel, Megan L          20 U.S. Navy-MD           55.59      54.82  
       26.83    54.82                                                      
 10 Perry, Rachel A           18 Bucknell Univers-MA    54.80      54.96  
       26.41    54.96                                                      
 11 Grosso, Hannah M          18 Army-MR                54.61      55.17  
       26.51    55.17                                                      
 12 Zrada, Laureana J         19 Bucknell Univers-MA    54.00      55.28  
       27.00    55.28                                                      
 13 Dougherty, Erin P         16 Naval Academy-MD       55.87      55.37  
       26.89    55.37                                                      
 14 Callanan, Caitlin            Loyola (Md)-MD         54.55      55.43  
       26.22    55.43                                                      
 15 Riley, Jenny                 Loyola (Md)-MD         56.46      55.68  
       26.36    55.68                                                      
 16 Allen, Avery              22 Loyola (Md)-MD         55.50      55.74  
       26.81    55.74                                                      
 17 Wood, Paris M             19 AU-PV                  54.35      55.83  
       26.74    55.83                                                      
 18 McKay, Alex                  LAFA                   59.50      55.85  
       27.00    55.85                                                      
 19 Jacobson, Nastya E        14 Naval Academy-MD       54.16      55.87  
       27.11    55.87                                                      
 20 Davis, Amy G              18 U.S. Navy-MD           54.84      56.05  
       26.77    56.05                                                      
 21 Buonaiuto, Kelsey r       18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      56.06  
       27.03    56.06                                                      
 22 Flinchbaugh, Jenn         21 SHIP-MA                57.34      56.07  
       27.28    56.07                                                      
 23 Sargent, Rikki H          19 SHIP-MA                55.00      56.18  
       27.11    56.18                                                      
 24 Liang, Ellie Z            19 AU-PV                  57.14      56.36  
       27.02    56.36                                                      
 25 Congdon, Rae C            19 Seton Hall-NJ          54.50      56.37  
       26.89    56.37                                                      
 26 Bradford, Ellen M         20 U.S. Navy-MD           55.17      56.43  
       27.19    56.43                                                      
 27 Wright, Emily             22 Bucknell Univers-MA    53.53      56.49  
       26.73    56.49                                                      
 27 Armstrong, Rachel A       17 Naval Academy-MD       55.23      56.49  
       27.54    56.49                                                      
 29 Indeck, Becca                LAFA                   56.67      56.50  
       26.87    56.50                                                      
 30 Kuntz, Jane                  LAFA                   57.00      56.51  
       27.18    56.51                                                      
 31 Watson, Caylee V          19 AU-PV                  54.01      56.59  
       27.26    56.59                                                      
 32 Floyd-Jones, Abby            LAFA                   57.44      56.65  
       27.00    56.65                                                      
 33 O'Neal, Abbey T           19 SHIP-MA                57.88      56.66  
       27.31    56.66                                                      
 34 Bach, Janine A            17 Naval Academy-MD       57.08      56.97  
       27.08    56.97                                                      
 35 Cortesio, Catherine M     21 U.S. Navy-MD           54.29      57.00  
       27.38    57.00                                                      
 36 Yohe, Tara I              20 SHIP-MA                56.88      57.04  
       27.26    57.04                                                      
 37 Kudlac, Kaitlin E         18 AU-PV                     NT      57.09  
       27.97    57.09                                                      
 38 Stiles, Colleen M         21 SHIP-MA                55.77      57.17  
       27.59    57.17                                                      
 39 Dwyer, Katherine R        21 Seton Hall-NJ          55.36      57.24  
       27.69    57.24                                                      
 40 Meehan, Cora E            20 Seton Hall-NJ          54.57      57.40  
       27.32    57.40                                                      
 41 Mayer, Leah C             19 Seton Hall-NJ          57.11      57.49  
       27.76    57.49                                                      
 42 Rossi, Marissa               LAFA                   57.13      57.63  
       27.81    57.63                                                      
 43 Tinker, Victoria D        18 AU-PV                  56.48      57.73  
       27.50    57.73                                                      
 44 Sabol, Sami               18 SHIP-MA                57.09      57.79  
       27.76    57.79                                                      
 45 Bond, Brittany            21 Loyola (Md)-MD         56.98      58.00  
       27.35    58.00                                                      
 46 Scovel, Shannon M         18 AU-PV                     NT      58.01  
       28.25    58.01                                                      
 47 Diltz, Kate               20 SHIP-MA                58.23      58.09  
       27.87    58.09                                                      
 48 Bucca, Anne               19 Seton Hall-NJ        1:01.60      58.27  
       27.45    58.27                                                      
 49 Garcia, Kaytee B          18 SHIP-MA                56.20      58.37  
       28.01    58.37                                                      
 50 Follman, Alexandra L      19 AU-PV                  59.39      58.43  
       28.28    58.43                                                      
 51 Lasche, Olivia G          19 AU-PV                  55.30      58.52  
       27.89    58.52                                                      
 52 Fontaine, Danielle           LAFA                 1:01.90      59.23  
       28.41    59.23                                                      
 53 White, Sarah                 LAFA                   58.51      59.26  
       28.14    59.26                                                      
 54 Nickerson, Steph             LAFA                   57.60      59.37  
       28.33    59.37                                                      
 55 Towe, Emma M              18 AU-PV                1:02.31      59.98  
       28.72    59.98                                                      
 56 Michael, Chelsey L        22 SHIP-MA                58.83    1:00.09  
       28.48  1:00.09                                                      
 57 Markwell, Kelly N         22 Seton Hall-NJ          57.84    1:00.12  
       28.09  1:00.12                                                      
 58 Brumback, Abbie           21 SHIP-MA              1:00.98    1:01.34  
       29.19  1:01.34                                                      
 59 Pigott, Christine            LAFA                 1:04.50    1:01.63  
       29.50  1:01.63                                                      
 60 Moore, Danielle              LAFA                 1:00.00    1:01.71  
       29.29  1:01.71                                                      
 61 Terhune, Alicia              LAFA                 1:08.40    1:11.80  
       34.21  1:11.80                                                      
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sjoholm, Adam A           20 Army-MR                45.95      46.30  
       22.59    46.30                                                      
  2 Von Jouanne, Scott B      20 Army-MR                47.97      46.35  
       21.97    46.35                                                      
  3 Astashinsky, Jonathan A   19 Army-MR                46.84      47.15  
       22.61    47.15                                                      
  4 Bomberger, Dain A         21 U.S. Navy-MD           45.06      47.23  
       22.87    47.23                                                      
  5 Maddy, Seth C             19 Army-MR                47.17      47.39  
       22.52    47.39                                                      
  6 Blickle, John G           22 Army-MR                47.79      47.44  
       22.71    47.44                                                      
  7 Tatum, Eric S             19 Army-MR                47.84      47.63  
       22.66    47.63                                                      
  8 Wallace, Danny P          21 Bucknell Univers-MA    47.48      47.82  
       22.92    47.82                                                      
  9 Curley, Mark C            18 Army-MR                47.81      47.92  
       23.16    47.92                                                      
 10 Grune, Steven B           19 Bucknell Univers-MA    46.60      48.29  
       23.00    48.29                                                      
 11 Lowery, Rob                  LAFA                   48.38      48.37  
       23.08    48.37                                                      
 12 Reitz, Trevor J           22 Bucknell Univers-MA    46.02      48.43  
       23.00    48.43                                                      
 13 Bundas, Michael J         18 U.S. Navy-MD           48.39      48.81  
       23.41    48.81                                                      
 14 Lane, Joseph N            19 U.S. Navy-MD           45.79      49.02  
       23.42    49.02                                                      
 15 Campbell, Conor P         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      49.11  
       23.87    49.11                                                      
 16 Machat, Colin E           18 Seton Hall-NJ          50.91      49.13  
       24.14    49.13                                                      
 17 Sweeney, Brian F          21 U.S. Navy-MD           48.39      49.25  
       23.46    49.25                                                      
 18 Delillo, Zach A           20 Seton Hall-NJ          49.36      49.27  
       23.38    49.27                                                      
 19 Korth, Kilian R           18 AU-PV                  49.38      49.37  
       23.75    49.37                                                      
 20 Carlino, Keith A          18 Seton Hall-NJ          49.11      49.66  
       23.86    49.66                                                      
 21 Zenere, Giorgio           19 AU-PV                  49.67      50.16  
       24.34    50.16                                                      
 22 Freeman, Denver D         18 Bucknell Univers-MA    52.21      50.18  
       24.13    50.18                                                      
 23 Robertson, Tyler J        21 SHIP-MA                50.44      50.20  
       23.94    50.20                                                      
 24 Gill, Adam                   LAFA                   51.00      50.24  
       24.49    50.24                                                      
 25 Wojtowicz, Nathan P       17 Naval Academy-MD       48.99      50.26  
       23.76    50.26                                                      
 26 Walsh, Brendan T          21 U.S. Navy-MD           49.66      50.48  
       23.29    50.48                                                      
 27 Phiambolis, Robert J      21 SHIP-MA                50.00      50.51  
       24.44    50.51                                                      
 28 Bean, Clifford B          18 Naval Academy-MD       47.83      50.57  
       24.42    50.57                                                      
 29 Phillips, Brian D         19 Bucknell Univers-MA    50.44      50.58  
       24.24    50.58                                                      
 30 Piombino, Philip B        20 AU-PV                  49.12      50.60  
       24.23    50.60                                                      
 31 Himmelwright, Ryan           LAFA                   53.10      50.65  
       24.14    50.65                                                      
 32 Hall, Dylan E             21 AU-PV                  47.91      50.66  
       24.12    50.66                                                      
 33 Gyurisin, Mike            19 SHIP-MA                50.99      50.67  
       24.11    50.67                                                      
 34 Williams, Benjamin           Naval Academy-MD          NT      50.71  
       24.07    50.71                                                      
 35 Bankert, Chris s          21 SHIP-MA                50.00      50.77  
       24.50    50.77                                                      
 36 Merighi, TJ J             18 Seton Hall-NJ          50.97      50.95  
       24.28    50.95                                                      
 37 Naumann, Tyler C          22 Seton Hall-NJ          52.10      51.05  
       24.83    51.05                                                      
 38 Dean, Zach P              14 Naval Academy-MD       50.27      51.14  
       24.54    51.14                                                      
 39 Erne, Braxton             18 SHIP-MA                51.04      51.15  
       25.08    51.15                                                      
 40 Dunnigan, Jake S          19 SHIP-MA                51.67      51.22  
       24.74    51.22                                                      
 41 Murphy, Sean C            21 U.S. Navy-MD           47.65      51.42  
       24.19    51.42                                                      
 42 Mikitka, Jeff P           21 SHIP-MA                52.22      51.60  
       24.67    51.60                                                      
 43 Bradley, Scott               LAFA                   51.34      52.05  
       25.04    52.05                                                      
 44 Shiang, Emerson              LAFA                   51.77      52.09  
       24.93    52.09                                                      
 45 Labombard, Matt B         18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      53.09  
       25.75    53.09                                                      
 46 Zalkind, Jake S           21 SHIP-MA                51.95      53.18  
       25.25    53.18                                                      
 47 Snyder, Brad                 Unattached                NT      56.96  
       26.68    56.96                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     21 Seton Hall-NJ       17:12.44   17:21.89  
       28.39    58.93  1:30.19  2:01.82  2:33.34  3:05.48  3:37.04  4:08.98
     4:40.88  5:12.78  5:44.72  6:16.87  6:48.64  7:20.29  7:51.74  8:23.28
     8:54.89  9:26.69  9:58.56 10:30.46 11:02.17 11:34.08 12:05.78 12:37.85
    13:09.80 13:41.75 14:13.55 14:45.60 15:17.16 15:49.06 16:20.74 16:51.73
    17:21.89
  2 Koziol, Stephanie M       20 Bucknell Univers-MA 17:25.55   17:49.77  
       29.36  1:01.01  1:32.65  2:04.40  2:36.36  3:08.41  3:40.39  4:12.47
     4:44.91  5:17.46  5:50.07  6:22.71  6:55.52  7:28.25  8:01.18  8:34.06
     9:06.79  9:39.64 10:12.65 10:45.18 11:17.87 11:50.55 12:23.29 12:55.87
    13:28.30 14:00.91 14:33.47 15:06.16 15:38.81 16:11.13 16:44.02 17:16.83
    17:49.77
  3 Antilla, Josette P        20 Army-MR             17:57.08   17:51.01  
       29.40  1:01.33  1:33.73  2:06.25  2:38.96  3:11.52  3:44.11  4:16.55
     4:49.02  5:21.46  5:53.82  6:26.23  6:58.71  7:31.09  8:04.11  8:36.85
     9:09.57  9:42.39 10:15.23 10:48.11 11:21.30 11:53.90 12:26.92 12:59.63
    13:32.02 14:04.52 14:37.90 15:10.51 15:42.85 16:15.47 16:47.54 17:19.86
    17:51.01
  4 Bliss, Madeline J         18 U.S. Navy-MD        17:15.98   17:53.65  
       29.57  1:01.27  1:33.62  2:06.14  2:38.74  3:11.31  3:44.01  4:16.61
     4:49.19  5:21.85  5:54.85  6:27.81  7:00.81  7:33.90  8:06.83  8:40.00
     9:13.15  9:45.74 10:18.66 10:51.29 11:23.74 11:56.63 12:29.29 13:01.75
    13:34.80 14:07.57 14:40.51 15:13.31 15:45.83 16:18.42 16:50.88 17:23.26
    17:53.65
  5 Archer, Leanne Q          19 Bucknell Univers-MA 17:58.47   18:07.92  
       29.73  1:01.82  1:34.36  2:07.21  2:40.06  3:13.07  3:46.07  4:19.11
     4:52.45  5:25.69  5:58.87  6:31.90  7:05.06  7:38.18  8:11.26  8:44.69
     9:17.85  9:51.20 10:24.11 10:57.04 11:29.80 12:03.11 12:36.55 13:10.27
    13:43.49 14:17.01 14:50.19 15:23.73 15:57.11 16:30.27 17:03.43 17:36.15
    18:07.92
  6 Bernstein, Shira             LAFA                19:32.00   18:50.36  
       29.84  1:01.36  1:34.08  2:07.64  2:41.44  3:15.11  3:49.26  4:23.63
     4:57.88  5:32.29  6:06.97  6:41.80  7:16.74  7:51.17  8:26.16  9:01.39
     9:35.92 10:09.77 10:44.57 11:19.49 11:54.76 12:29.47 13:04.76 13:38.97
    14:13.60 14:48.93 15:23.68 15:59.09 16:33.42 17:08.02 17:42.81 18:17.22
    18:50.36
  7 Kunow, Ashley                LAFA                19:10.03   18:51.45  
       30.44  1:03.74  1:37.48  2:11.93  2:46.18  3:20.76  3:55.02  4:29.39
     5:03.78  5:38.17  6:12.99  6:47.89  7:22.37  7:57.23  8:31.79  9:06.72
     9:41.02 10:15.58 10:50.49 11:25.13 11:59.74 12:34.41 13:09.37 13:43.76
    14:17.74 14:51.76 15:26.45 16:00.57 16:35.41 17:10.36 17:44.79 18:18.99
    18:51.45
  8 Kowal, Jessica A          18 AU-PV               18:22.51   19:34.23  
       30.71  1:04.13  1:38.45  2:13.14  2:48.12  3:23.00  3:58.30  4:33.46
     5:08.72  5:44.36  6:20.03  6:55.64  7:31.32  8:06.93  8:42.63  9:18.42
     9:54.16 10:29.95 11:05.88 11:41.47 12:17.45 12:53.67 13:30.00 14:06.03
    14:42.39 15:17.90 15:54.23 16:29.94 17:05.93 17:41.78 18:17.70 18:53.02
    19:34.23
  9 Petrelis, Deanna             Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   20:36.46  
       31.77  1:07.28  1:43.72  2:20.73  2:57.81  3:35.08  4:12.38  4:49.62
     5:26.91  6:04.05  6:41.11  7:18.48  7:55.80  8:33.77  9:11.61  9:49.41
    10:27.19 11:05.10 11:42.91 12:21.18 12:59.30 13:37.41 14:15.57 14:53.35
    15:31.64 16:09.81 16:48.23 17:26.79 18:04.87 18:43.23 19:21.70 19:59.12
    20:36.46
 
Event 18  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duvall, Thomas J          20 U.S. Navy-MD        15:19.15   16:00.62  
       27.26    56.56  1:26.35  1:55.56  2:25.03  2:54.22  3:23.64  3:52.89
     4:22.11  4:51.34  5:20.68  5:49.89  6:18.98  6:48.05  7:17.40  7:46.50
     8:15.41  8:44.32  9:13.30  9:42.11 10:10.87 10:39.87 11:09.03 11:38.29
    12:07.56 12:36.62 13:05.93 13:35.23 14:04.05 14:33.16 15:02.40 15:31.59
    16:00.62
  2 Kane, Matt K              20 Army-MR             16:22.21   16:04.24  
       26.41    54.70  1:23.51  1:52.65  2:21.73  2:50.92  3:20.25  3:49.65
     4:19.02  4:48.51  5:17.65  5:46.85  6:16.29  6:45.51  7:14.61  7:44.00
     8:13.62  8:43.10  9:12.14  9:41.75 10:10.96 10:40.49 11:10.12 11:39.51
    12:09.13 12:38.44 13:08.23 13:37.67 14:07.32 14:36.90 15:06.65 15:35.93
    16:04.24
  3 Condon, Shane P           18 U.S. Navy-MD        16:06.14   16:27.54  
       26.88    56.40  1:26.21  1:56.03  2:25.45  2:55.08  3:24.38  3:53.68
     4:22.98  4:52.39  5:22.04  5:51.67  6:21.06  6:51.49  7:21.71  7:52.40
     8:23.17  8:53.35  9:23.83  9:54.79 10:25.53 10:56.00 11:26.34 11:56.72
    12:27.59 12:57.88 13:28.48 13:58.80 14:29.08 14:59.17 15:28.85 15:58.56
    16:27.54
  4 Ciocco, Sam D             19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   16:29.98  
       26.55    55.35  1:24.65  1:53.93  2:23.44  2:53.60  3:23.32  3:53.24
     4:23.26  4:53.33  5:23.14  5:53.36  6:23.47  6:53.95  7:24.09  7:54.33
     8:24.37  8:54.51  9:24.53  9:54.84 10:25.09 10:55.36 11:25.69 11:56.05
    12:26.09 12:57.11 13:27.54 13:58.38 14:29.28 14:59.47 15:29.71 16:00.39
    16:29.98
  5 Mita, Riley N             20 U.S. Navy-MD        16:11.16   16:40.70  
       27.88    57.92  1:28.15  1:58.81  2:29.56  3:00.38  3:30.86  4:01.00
     4:31.52  5:02.18  5:32.43  6:02.99  6:33.62  7:03.92  7:34.09  8:04.90
     8:35.73  9:06.22  9:37.14 10:08.48 10:38.80 11:08.93 11:38.96 12:09.18
    12:39.68 13:10.26 13:40.70 14:11.55 14:41.42 15:10.94 15:41.14 16:11.03
    16:40.70
  6 Jacobson, Vadim W         17 Naval Academy-MD    16:02.67   16:45.33  
       27.49    57.84  1:28.29  1:59.23  2:30.32  3:01.43  3:32.52  4:03.64
     4:34.96  5:06.32  5:37.87  6:09.43  6:40.71  7:11.70  7:42.57  8:13.35
     8:43.99  9:14.67  9:45.63 10:16.07 10:46.36 11:16.76 11:47.34 12:17.75
    12:47.96 13:17.98 13:47.97 14:17.89 14:47.68 15:17.61 15:47.51 16:17.17
    16:45.33
  7 Stoddard, Kevin M         21 U.S. Navy-MD        16:58.11   16:54.61  
       27.38    57.48  1:27.82  1:58.09  2:28.65  2:59.31  3:30.28  4:01.15
     4:31.76  5:02.47  5:32.92  6:03.49  6:34.02  7:04.77  7:35.51  8:06.25
     8:37.27  9:08.26  9:39.31 10:10.44 10:41.57 11:13.00 11:44.31 12:15.58
    12:47.07 13:18.76 13:50.31 14:22.30 14:53.49 15:24.73 15:55.60 16:25.79
    16:54.61
  8 Lindsley, Cooper J        18 Seton Hall-NJ       16:58.51   17:05.83  
       28.13    58.83  1:30.45  2:01.79  2:33.56  3:04.63  3:35.30  4:06.23
     4:37.05  5:08.23  5:39.60  6:11.43  6:43.24  7:14.73  7:46.12  8:17.44
     8:48.79  9:20.57  9:51.63 10:22.42 10:53.98 11:25.46 11:57.39 12:29.13
    13:00.28 13:31.47 14:02.29 14:33.13 15:04.71 15:35.54 16:06.36 16:36.70
    17:05.83
  9 Anderson, Matthew T       16 Naval Academy-MD          NT   17:07.71  
       28.17    59.28  1:30.32  2:01.73  2:32.91  3:03.91  3:35.03  4:06.63
     4:38.46  5:10.25  5:41.76  6:12.68  6:44.17  7:15.41  7:46.70  8:17.88
     8:49.34  9:20.13  9:51.02 10:21.41 10:53.31 11:24.55 11:56.23 12:27.73
    12:59.27 13:31.13 14:02.30 14:33.85 15:05.40 15:37.19 16:09.12 16:39.37
    17:07.71
 10 Stinson, Nathan R         20 U.S. Navy-MD        16:53.26   17:23.93  
       28.08    58.72  1:30.34  2:02.25  2:34.26  3:06.19  3:38.40  4:10.52
     4:42.72  5:15.20  5:47.59  6:20.23  6:52.53  7:24.43  7:56.77  8:29.17
     9:00.87  9:32.49 10:04.57 10:37.48 11:08.79 11:40.96 12:12.65 12:44.77
    13:16.10 13:47.53 14:19.84 14:52.04 15:23.14 15:54.36 16:25.58 16:55.01
    17:23.93
 11 William, Andrew A         19 Seton Hall-NJ       17:48.64   17:34.35  
       29.13  1:00.60  1:32.59  2:04.47  2:36.21  3:08.12  3:40.32  4:12.55
     4:44.97  5:17.50  5:49.54  6:21.74  6:54.02  7:26.24  7:58.34  8:30.13
     9:01.75  9:33.46 10:05.32 10:37.36 11:09.32 11:41.11 12:13.21 12:45.17
    13:17.22 13:49.49 14:21.83 14:53.95 15:26.60 15:59.20 16:31.27 17:03.09
    17:34.35
 12 Mullarkey, Toby              LAFA                19:01.82   17:46.25  
       27.75    58.42  1:29.67  2:01.38  2:33.26  3:04.83  3:36.84  4:08.81
     4:40.79  5:12.90  5:45.12  6:17.20  6:49.56  7:22.16  7:54.76  8:27.14
     8:59.95  9:32.64 10:05.28 10:37.99 11:10.75 11:43.33 12:16.11 12:49.04
    13:21.96 13:54.98 14:27.85 15:01.27 15:34.30 16:07.76 16:40.72 17:13.87
    17:46.25
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                       1:44.96    1:48.77  
     1) Levendoski, Emma K 19           2) Henderson, Ashley L 20         
     3) Purdy, Kristen L 21             4) Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R 21         
       27.12    57.47  1:24.01  1:48.77                                    
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                        1:42.53    1:48.82  
     1) Brooks, Anna C 19               2) Gillcrist, Hanna T 18          
     3) Vaughn, Rheanna L 21            4) Thompson, Maddie A 21          
       27.24    57.99  1:24.45  1:48.82                                    
  3 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                        1:42.97    1:50.09  
     1) Baguley, Lauren T 21            2) Bradford, Ellen M 20           
     3) Margroum, Kenzie A 18           4) Bilunas, Brianna L 20          
       27.68    58.49  1:25.47  1:50.09                                    
  4 Seton Hall University-NJ  'A'                     1:46.06    1:50.91  
     1) Bush, Melody J 19               2) Mallon, Megan H 20             
     3) Markwell, Kelly N 22            4) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 21       
       28.28    58.79  1:26.30  1:50.91                                    
  5 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                        1:48.79    1:51.96  
     1) Rist, Konnor E 20               2) Hetzer, Nicole M 18            
     3) Cortesio, Catherine M 21        4) Ford, Jessi L 19               
       28.22    59.61  1:27.02  1:51.96                                    
  6 Loyola University-MD  'A'                         1:48.18    1:52.33  
     1) Mckenna, Lizzie                 2) Egan, Cara                     
     3) Richter, Kaitlin A 20           4) Keelan, Brianna 20             
       28.30  1:00.24  1:27.55  1:52.33                                    
  7 Loyola University-MD  'E'                         1:52.50    1:52.40  
     1) Shea, Erin 21                   2) Baliko, Stephaine L 21         
     3) Cronin, Caitlin 21              4) Calderoni, Erin 20             
       28.51  1:00.43  1:27.43  1:52.40                                    
  8 American University Swimming-PV  'A'              1:55.50    1:52.61  
     1) Cavano, Julianna L 18           2) Borras, Celeste L 19           
     3) Watson, Caylee V 19             4) Wood, Paris M 19               
       28.75  1:00.20  1:27.67  1:52.61                                    
  9 Lafayette Swimming  'A'                           1:55.51    1:53.55  
     1) Durkan, Kate                    2) Kuntz, Jane                    
     3) Kaveney, Meg                    4) Berry, Lauren                  
       29.14  1:01.63  1:28.43  1:53.55                                    
 10 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'A'             1:48.40    1:54.77  
     1) Meier, Carolyn N 20             2) Sargent, Rikki H 19            
     3) Brown, Julie 22                 4) Perugini, Devon 20             
       29.28  1:08.97  1:28.66  1:54.77                                    
 11 Loyola University-MD  'B'                         1:50.10    1:54.79  
     1) Martinez, Melissa 20            2) Hunter, Elizabeth M 18         
     3) Mulligan, Tara A 18             4) Riley, Jenny                   
       29.06  1:02.77  1:30.07  1:54.79                                    
 12 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                        1:49.62    1:54.85  
     1) Thach, Amanda K 20              2) Doan, Kristine H 19            
     3) Boughton, Melissa D 20          4) Skaggs, Nicole L 20            
       29.90  1:02.07  1:29.70  1:54.85                                    
 13 Seton Hall University-NJ  'B'                     1:52.44    1:55.11  
     1) Buonaiuto, Kelsey r 18          2) Bucca, Anne 19                 
     3) Lindner, Tessa L 19             4) Congdon, Rae C 19              
       29.15  1:02.02  1:29.16  1:55.11                                    
 14 Loyola University-MD  'C'                         1:51.40    1:55.42  
     1) Dramis, Kelsey                  2) McKallen, Theresa 18           
     3) Dean, Arianna                   4) Callanan, Caitlin              
       29.14  1:02.24  1:30.15  1:55.42                                    
 15 Lafayette Swimming  'B'                           1:58.95    1:56.11  
     1) Guro, Meridith                  2) Parish, Andi                   
     3) Kearney, Caroline               4) Indeck, Becca                  
       29.08  1:04.15  1:30.79  1:56.11                                    
 16 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'B'                  NT    1:56.79  
     1) Trgovic, Jess A 21              2) Burke, Becky R 18              
     3) Stiles, Colleen M 21            4) Yohe, Tara I 20                
       30.09  1:03.78  1:31.40  1:56.79                                    
 17 Seton Hall University-NJ  'C'                     1:52.59    1:57.68  
     1) Levine, Gabbi 20                2) Mostoller, Megan F 20          
     3) Henry, Cecelia c 19             4) Adams, Katie M 19              
       28.55  1:02.60  1:30.90  1:57.68                                    
 18 American University Swimming-PV  'B'                   NT    1:57.76  
     1) Liang, Ellie Z 19               2) Follman, Alexandra L 19        
     3) Mentyka, Lena A 19              4) Lasche, Olivia G 19            
       29.16  1:01.74  1:30.95  1:57.76                                    
 19 Seton Hall University-NJ  'E'                     1:58.77    1:58.92  
     1) Santis, Alexa J 19              2) Alario, Isabelle R 19          
     3) Dougherty, Sarah e 20           4) Meehan, Cora E 20              
       36.95  1:02.86  1:32.84  1:58.92                                    
 20 Lafayette Swimming  'D'                           2:07.10    1:59.79  
     1) McKay, Alex                     2) McCauley, Caroline             
     3) White, Sarah                    4) Nickerson, Steph               
       29.39  1:04.59  1:32.22  1:59.79                                    
 21 Loyola University-MD  'D'                         1:52.00    2:00.54  
     1) Clarkson, Marie E 18            2) Fralinger, Lisa 21             
     3) Di Tomasso, Allison M 19        4) Bond, Brittany 21              
       29.87  1:03.74  1:33.76  2:00.54                                    
 22 Lafayette Swimming  'C'                           2:03.00    2:02.09  
     1) Floyd-Jones, Abby               2) Castaldo, Ally                 
     3) Goreshnik, Ashley               4) Rossi, Marissa                 
       29.58  1:05.60  1:35.51  2:02.09                                    
 23 Seton Hall University-NJ  'D'                     1:56.98    2:02.73  
     1) Miller, Kelly M 19              2) Harris, Madison G 19           
     3) Mayer, Leah C 19                4) Dwyer, Katherine R 21          
       31.49  1:06.33  1:36.28  2:02.73                                    
 24 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'C'                  NT    2:03.71  
     1) Sabol, Sami 18                  2) Diltz, Kate 20                 
     3) Michael, Chelsey L 22           4) Brumback, Abbie 21             
       31.29  1:06.56  1:36.24  2:03.71                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'F'                             NT    1:35.46  
     1) Rusiewski, Dj A 19              2) Murphy, Sean C 21              
     3) Bailey, Ryan P 19               4) Bundas, Michael J 18           
       26.00    50.83  1:13.96  1:35.46                                    
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                       1:33.50    1:35.49  
     1) Hadley, Matt J 22               2) Seketa, Ben D 21               
     3) Nicholson, Mike R 21            4) Grune, Steven B 19             
       25.36    51.45  1:14.08  1:35.49                                    
  3 Seton Hall University-NJ  'A'                     1:33.91    1:36.49  
     1) Carlino, Keith A 18             2) Logan, JC c 20                 
     3) Delillo, Zach A 20              4) Bosse, Timothy J 20            
       24.70    52.18  1:14.98  1:36.49                                    
  4 Lafayette Swimming  'A'                           1:38.21    1:37.32  
     1) Newbold, Evan                   2) Grewal, Greg                   
     3) Hitchings, Josh                 4) Lowery, Rob                    
       25.40    51.41  1:15.41  1:37.32                                    
  5 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'E'                             NT    1:39.02  
     1) Mita, Riley N 20                2) Nickell, Alex J 19             
     3) DeBaugh, Jonathan G 20          4) Stoddard, Kevin M 21           
       25.56    53.56  1:16.63  1:39.02                                    
  6 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'H'                             NT    1:39.31  
     1) Lane, Joseph N 19               2) Collins, Eric T 19             
     3) Mays, Bryson E 19               4) Duvall, Thomas J 20            
       25.94    54.27  1:18.31  1:39.31                                    
  7 Loyola University-MD  'A'                         1:37.80    1:39.45  
     1) O'Hara, Aidan C 18              2) Maholage, Dale J 19            
     3) Brice, Julien 21                4) Kopunek, Ruslan T 21           
       26.26    54.30  1:18.53  1:39.45                                    
  8 American University Swimming-PV  'A'              1:41.00    1:39.49  
     1) Ballance, Bobby L 21            2) Taffet, Charlie D 21           
     3) Wurm, Matt V 22                 4) Hall, Dylan E 21               
       25.14    53.19  1:16.79  1:39.49                                    
  9 Seton Hall University-NJ  'B'                     1:39.11    1:40.93  
     1) Jimenez, Xavier 19              2) Lacus, Joey J 21               
     3) Ropson, Jon S 21                4) Suter, Zach P 18               
       25.90    54.27  1:18.63  1:40.93                                    
  9 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             NT    1:40.93  
     1) Hetzel, Thomas M 19             2) Hoffer, Luke M 22              
     3) Brutkiewicz, Marlin S 18        4) Bowden, Daniel B 21            
       25.81    54.36  1:18.67  1:40.93                                    
 11 Loyola University-MD  'B'                         1:40.12    1:41.32  
     1) Walker, Robert 20               2) Eller, Zachary 21              
     3) Bedacht, Bryan 22               4) Hunter, Nigel                  
       27.65    55.47  1:20.01  1:41.32                                    
 12 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'A'             1:37.37    1:42.65  
     1) Szilagyi, Stefan M 19           2) Clisham, Tyler A 19            
     3) Erne, Braxton 18                4) Gyurisin, Mike 19              
       26.61    55.61  1:20.24  1:42.65                                    
 13 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                             NT    1:43.18  
     1) Campbell, Conor P 21            2) De Jong, Morgan 18             
     3) Grove, Ben T 22                 4) Condon, Shane P 18             
       25.63    55.38  1:20.24  1:43.18                                    
 14 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                             NT    1:43.46  
     1) Golankiewicz, Andrew J 22       2) Weber, Riley P 20              
     3) Martin, Noah W 19               4) Bomberger, Dain A 21           
       25.73    55.01  1:21.02  1:43.46                                    
 15 Lafayette Swimming  'B'                           1:41.00    1:44.11  
     1) Wickwire, Chris                 2) Woods, David                   
     3) St. Vincent, Tom                4) Lambert, Russell               
       26.45    54.65  1:20.38  1:44.11                                    
 16 American University Swimming-PV  'B'                   NT    1:44.17  
     1) Korth, Kilian R 18              2) Francis, Dan X 22              
     3) Kell, Michael B 20              4) Honig, Ross M 21               
       25.93    54.39  1:20.39  1:44.17                                    
 17 Seton Hall University-NJ  'C'                     1:39.77    1:44.37  
     1) Benson, Matt W 22               2) Delisio, Ian A 22              
     3) Naumann, Tyler C 22             4) Merighi, TJ J 18               
       27.55    56.22  1:21.14  1:44.37                                    
 18 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'B'                  NT    1:44.71  
     1) Robertson, Tyler J 21           2) Dunnigan, Jake S 19            
     3) Smith, Shaun T 19               4) Buschman, David A 20           
       27.07    56.03  1:20.93  1:44.71                                    
 19 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                             NT    1:45.16  
     1) Davison, Hugh M 22              2) Sweeney, Brian F 21            
     3) Walsh, Brendan T 21             4) Ciocco, Sam D 19               
       24.76    56.60  1:21.48  1:45.16                                    
 20 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'G'                             NT    1:45.23  
     1) King, Ethan M 19                2) McCullagh, Hayes P 18          
     3) Peribonio, Mike T 22            4) Stinson, Nathan R 20           
       27.47    57.58  1:23.31  1:45.23                                    
 21 Lafayette Swimming  'C'                           1:43.75    1:45.61  
     1) Coldren, Issaiah                2) Perlow, David                  
     3) Himmelwright, Ryan              4) Schappert, Stephen             
       27.58    57.93  1:22.46  1:45.61                                    
 22 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'C'                  NT    1:45.70  
     1) Bankert, Chris s 21             2) Metz, Jordan M 19              
     3) Borgioni, Joey G 22             4) Phiambolis, Robert J 21        
       27.68    56.64  1:22.69  1:45.70                                    
 23 Seton Hall University-NJ  'D'                     1:42.58    1:47.70  
     1) Forbes, Evan J 21               2) William, Andrew A 19           
     3) Poupore, Jack B 18              4) Lessard, Richard a 20          
       27.93    58.56  1:24.08  1:47.70                                    
 24 Lafayette Swimming  'D'                           1:46.00    1:48.09  
     1) Zajic, Ben                      2) Doolittle, Thomas              
     3) Iassogna, Matt                  4) Anderson, Martin               
       28.96    57.44  1:22.77  1:48.09                                    
 25 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'D'                  NT    1:49.19  
     1) Zalkind, Jake S 21              2) McLaughlin, Tyler 21           
     3) Johnson, Chandler 18            4) Mikitka, Jeff P 21             
       28.33    59.45  1:26.31  1:49.19                                    
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Besman, Melissa L         21 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:30.12    4:39.98  
       29.72  1:03.68  1:40.66  2:16.25  2:57.38  3:37.46  4:09.20  4:39.98
  2 Davis, Amy G              18 U.S. Navy-MD         4:43.95    4:41.05  
       30.47  1:04.99  1:40.07  2:14.51  2:56.69  3:38.33  4:10.04  4:41.05
  3 Orem, Caroline P          18 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:37.20    4:43.30  
       30.94  1:06.41  1:41.40  2:15.88  2:56.15  3:38.17  4:11.04  4:43.30
  4 Daniel, Paige L           18 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:45.99    4:43.65  
       30.28  1:04.52  1:39.95  2:15.04  2:57.01  3:39.04  4:11.68  4:43.65
  5 Thomson, Erin             21 Loyola (Md)-MD       4:56.41    4:47.82  
       30.23  1:04.53  1:40.87  2:17.39  2:58.15  3:40.12  4:14.18  4:47.82
  6 Sargent, Rikki H          19 SHIP-MA              4:46.83    4:48.06  
       31.56  1:07.51  1:45.21  2:22.30  3:02.97  3:43.31  4:16.27  4:48.06
  7 Santis, Alexa J           19 Seton Hall-NJ        4:43.82    4:54.10  
       31.01  1:06.66  1:43.15  2:18.78  3:03.20  3:48.37  4:22.11  4:54.10
  8 Winkler, Erika               Loyola (Md)-MD       5:10.27    4:54.21  
       30.34  1:06.03  1:43.14  2:19.30  3:03.44  3:48.63  4:22.45  4:54.21
  9 Gilbert, Lexie E          15 Naval Academy-MD     4:32.27    4:55.09  
       29.17  1:02.77  1:37.51  2:12.06  2:51.73  3:31.95  4:04.53  4:55.09
 10 Naumann, Erica            18 Seton Hall-NJ        4:58.28    4:59.09  
       31.48  1:07.36  1:46.62  2:24.99  3:09.14  3:53.72  4:27.27  4:59.09
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xue, Richard              19 Army-MR              4:03.93    4:02.07  
       25.47    54.45  1:25.57  1:56.94  2:30.94  3:05.59  3:34.34  4:02.07
  2 Nickell, Alex J           19 U.S. Navy-MD         4:02.83    4:11.29  
       26.30    55.62  1:28.44  2:00.79  2:37.55  3:13.93  3:43.01  4:11.29
  3 Hetzel, Thomas M          19 U.S. Navy-MD         4:19.37    4:12.42  
       26.99    58.18  1:29.75  2:01.04  2:37.65  3:13.67  3:43.15  4:12.42
  4 De Jong, Morgan           18 U.S. Navy-MD         4:08.57    4:16.27  
       28.42  1:02.18  1:35.73  2:07.97  2:42.29  3:17.52  3:47.50  4:16.27
  5 Mays, Bryson E            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    4:16.40  
       26.21    57.25  1:30.32  2:02.96  2:40.50  3:18.19  3:48.50  4:16.40
  6 Shanley, Jeff P           19 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:11.38    4:16.73  
       27.07    58.27  1:31.19  2:04.05  2:42.85  3:21.22  3:49.83  4:16.73
  7 Hausmann, Steve M         19 Seton Hall-NJ        4:38.47    4:18.01  
       27.98    59.57  1:33.54  2:07.05  2:43.64  3:20.00  3:49.35  4:18.01
  8 Phillips, Brian D         19 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:15.78    4:18.29  
       28.81  1:00.80  1:33.78  2:06.24  2:44.14  3:22.68  3:50.99  4:18.29
  9 Collins, Eric T           19 U.S. Navy-MD         4:13.77    4:19.39  
       27.53    59.60  1:33.83  2:07.95  2:43.20  3:19.59  3:50.15  4:19.39
 10 Newbold, Evan                LAFA                 4:21.00    4:19.77  
       26.96    58.30  1:31.12  2:03.17  2:41.28  3:19.86  3:51.00  4:19.77
 11 Pollastro, Rob               LAFA                 4:25.84    4:20.00  
       27.56    57.98  1:31.72  2:04.56  2:41.48  3:18.70  3:50.29  4:20.00
 12 Ciocco, Sam D             19 U.S. Navy-MD         4:17.39    4:20.33  
       28.00  1:00.90  1:34.81  2:09.57  2:45.72  3:22.48  3:51.41  4:20.33
 13 Lyons, Sean P             18 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:16.65    4:21.48  
       27.41    58.89  1:33.24  2:06.53  2:45.46  3:24.27  3:53.22  4:21.48
 14 Hackett, Cameron W        18 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:19.50    4:21.57  
       28.66  1:00.78  1:33.40  2:05.31  2:44.56  3:24.21  3:53.37  4:21.57
 15 Campbell, Ian A           19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    4:22.46  
       27.20    58.29  1:32.76  2:07.03  2:45.88  3:25.30  3:53.61  4:22.46
 16 Underwood, Seth C         18 Seton Hall-NJ        4:21.39    4:23.27  
       27.43    59.04  1:33.84  2:06.98  2:44.85  3:23.20  3:54.13  4:23.27
 17 Peribonio, Mike T         22 U.S. Navy-MD         4:11.33    4:24.66  
       27.62    59.26  1:33.28  2:06.58  2:44.53  3:22.64  3:53.86  4:24.66
 18 Giovine, Joey F           20 Seton Hall-NJ        4:24.11    4:26.37  
       27.47    59.75  1:36.31  2:12.32  2:48.09  3:24.76  3:56.12  4:26.37
 19 St. Vincent, Tom             LAFA                 4:30.00    4:26.50  
       27.77    59.43  1:35.95  2:11.26  2:50.49  3:29.06  3:58.62  4:26.50
 20 Grewal, Greg                 LAFA                 4:20.00    4:27.11  
       28.33  1:01.13  1:36.54  2:11.86  2:48.81  3:26.89  3:58.20  4:27.11
 21 Witmer, Nate                 LAFA                 4:28.00    4:34.87  
       27.93  1:00.27  1:37.34  2:13.17  2:51.96  3:32.16  4:03.99  4:34.87
 22 Forbes, Evan J            21 Seton Hall-NJ        4:33.44    4:35.32  
       27.44    58.96  1:33.80  2:08.59  2:49.23  3:30.64  4:04.00  4:35.32
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muller, Kristina S        20 Army-MR              1:01.50      58.83  
       27.87    58.83                                                      
  2 Rebelez, Kelsey L         20 Army-MR                59.92      59.48  
       28.19    59.48                                                      
  3 Gill, Taylor L            17 Naval Academy-MD     1:02.40      59.81  
       28.12    59.81                                                      
  4 Levine, Gabbi             20 Seton Hall-NJ        1:00.37      59.83  
       27.93    59.83                                                      
  5 Downing, Stephanie M      16 Naval Academy-MD       58.91    1:00.08  
       28.41  1:00.08                                                      
  6 Rist, Konnor E            20 U.S. Navy-MD           56.94    1:00.81  
       28.67  1:00.81                                                      
  7 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       19 Bucknell Univers-MA    59.17    1:00.92  
       28.69  1:00.92                                                      
  8 Gillcrist, Hanna T        18 U.S. Navy-MD           59.86    1:00.97  
       28.63  1:00.97                                                      
  9 Ng, Lauren                20 Army-MR              1:03.69    1:01.02  
       28.17  1:01.02                                                      
 10 Kaveney, Meg                 LAFA                 1:01.34    1:01.03  
       28.69  1:01.03                                                      
 11 Hetzer, Nicole M          18 U.S. Navy-MD         1:00.48    1:01.04  
       28.97  1:01.04                                                      
 12 Hernandez-mejia, Karla L  19 AU-PV                1:02.42    1:01.27  
       28.23  1:01.27                                                      
 13 Meyer, Charlotte R        19 U.S. Navy-MD           59.06    1:01.30  
       28.52  1:01.30                                                      
 13 Kudlac, Kaitlin E         18 AU-PV                1:00.53    1:01.30  
       29.33  1:01.30                                                      
 15 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R       21 Bucknell Univers-MA    58.30    1:01.63  
       28.11  1:01.63                                                      
 16 Thach, Amanda K           20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:01.47    1:01.64  
       29.18  1:01.64                                                      
 17 Skaggs, Nicole L          20 U.S. Navy-MD           59.82    1:01.77  
       28.85  1:01.77                                                      
 18 Dean, Arianna                Loyola (Md)-MD       1:02.11    1:01.79  
       29.04  1:01.79                                                      
 19 Wons, Olivia B            18 AU-PV                     NT    1:01.88  
       28.28  1:01.88                                                      
 20 Archer, Leanne Q          19 Bucknell Univers-MA    59.99    1:01.95  
       28.96  1:01.95                                                      
 21 Abbott, Jenn L            22 U.S. Navy-MD         1:01.07    1:02.10  
       29.27  1:02.10                                                      
 22 Brennan, Jen A            22 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:00.05    1:02.13  
       29.20  1:02.13                                                      
 23 Bush, Melody J            19 Seton Hall-NJ        1:01.22    1:02.14  
       29.24  1:02.14                                                      
 24 Dilldine, Alyssa N        19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:02.77    1:02.30  
       29.28  1:02.30                                                      
 24 Boughton, Melissa D       20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:00.41    1:02.30  
       29.50  1:02.30                                                      
 26 Henry, Cecelia c          19 Seton Hall-NJ          59.86    1:02.53  
       29.02  1:02.53                                                      
 27 Congdon, Rae C            19 Seton Hall-NJ        1:02.37    1:02.75  
       29.43  1:02.75                                                      
 28 Miller, Kelly M           19 Seton Hall-NJ        1:00.32    1:02.96  
       29.97  1:02.96                                                      
 29 Danchak, Alexis L         19 AU-PV                     NT    1:03.03  
       29.64  1:03.03                                                      
 30 Colasurdo, Alyssa         19 AU-PV                1:00.96    1:03.12  
       29.37  1:03.12                                                      
 31 Goreshnik, Ashley            LAFA                 1:05.55    1:03.16  
       29.83  1:03.16                                                      
 32 Thompson, Maddie A        21 U.S. Navy-MD           59.81    1:03.28  
       30.27  1:03.28                                                      
 33 Follman, Alexandra L      19 AU-PV                1:01.11    1:03.58  
       29.88  1:03.58                                                      
 34 Doan, Kristine H          19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:03.00    1:03.66  
       29.58  1:03.66                                                      
 35 Hodes, Shoshana              LAFA                 1:05.00    1:03.70  
       30.36  1:03.70                                                      
 36 Bonisese, Tori               LAFA                 1:02.00    1:03.79  
       29.47  1:03.79                                                      
 37 Guro, Meridith               LAFA                 1:04.23    1:03.86  
       30.49  1:03.86                                                      
 38 Garcia, Kaytee B          18 SHIP-MA              1:04.33    1:03.87  
       29.81  1:03.87                                                      
 39 Dougherty, Sarah e        20 Seton Hall-NJ        1:01.27    1:04.79  
       30.66  1:04.79                                                      
 40 Yohe, Tara I              20 SHIP-MA              1:03.99    1:05.19  
       30.37  1:05.19                                                      
 41 Adams, Katie M            19 Seton Hall-NJ        1:03.44    1:05.26  
       30.37  1:05.26                                                      
 42 Lopez, Sara M             19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:00.27    1:05.55  
       29.57  1:05.55                                                      
 43 Stevens, Jill L           18 SHIP-MA              1:06.99    1:05.94  
       30.82  1:05.94                                                      
 44 McElwain, Maggie E        18 Loyola (Md)-MD       1:07.30    1:06.27  
       31.43  1:06.27                                                      
 45 Mayer, Leah C             19 Seton Hall-NJ        1:03.99    1:06.64  
       31.09  1:06.64                                                      
 46 Howard, Megan C           18 U.S. Navy-MD         1:01.86    1:06.69  
       31.19  1:06.69                                                      
 47 Lasche, Olivia G          19 AU-PV                1:06.34    1:06.94  
       31.58  1:06.94                                                      
 48 Towe, Emma M              18 AU-PV                1:09.28    1:07.45  
       32.27  1:07.45                                                      
 49 Moore, Danielle              LAFA                 1:10.00    1:07.73  
       31.19  1:07.73                                                      
 50 Mostoller, Megan F        20 Seton Hall-NJ        1:04.51    1:07.74  
       31.21  1:07.74                                                      
 51 Mentyka, Lena A           19 AU-PV                1:02.30    1:07.75  
       30.99  1:07.75                                                      
 52 Castaldo, Ally               LAFA                 1:06.75    1:07.84  
       31.36  1:07.84                                                      
 53 Michael, Chelsey L        22 SHIP-MA              1:06.68    1:08.09  
       31.45  1:08.09                                                      
 54 Ford, Jessi L             19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:09.32  
       31.35  1:09.32                                                      
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Mike R         21 Bucknell Univers-MA    49.76      49.82  
       23.47    49.82                                                      
  2 Kong, Austin Y            19 Army-MR                49.95      50.70  
       23.55    50.70                                                      
  3 Von Jouanne, Scott B      20 Army-MR                51.69      50.86  
       23.80    50.86                                                      
  4 Marks, Nick R             19 Army-MR                50.51      51.05  
       23.69    51.05                                                      
  5 Davison, Hugh M           22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      51.59  
       24.30    51.59                                                      
  6 Blankenbeker, Zach D      20 Army-MR                51.99      51.84  
       24.34    51.84                                                      
  7 Tatum, Eric S             19 Army-MR                52.28      52.16  
       24.15    52.16                                                      
  8 Curley, Mark C            18 Army-MR                51.97      52.41  
       24.32    52.41                                                      
  9 Reitz, Trevor J           22 Bucknell Univers-MA    50.49      52.75  
       24.40    52.75                                                      
 10 Martin, Noah W            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      52.96  
       24.75    52.96                                                      
 11 Robinson, Jack J          18 Bucknell Univers-MA    54.99      53.38  
       24.72    53.38                                                      
 12 Carlino, Keith A          18 Seton Hall-NJ          52.31      53.45  
       25.01    53.45                                                      
 13 Wallace, Danny P          21 Bucknell Univers-MA    55.99      53.61  
       25.35    53.61                                                      
 14 Hoffer, Luke M            22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      54.17  
       25.19    54.17                                                      
 15 Doolittle, Thomas            LAFA                   57.50      54.43  
       25.83    54.43                                                      
 16 Freeman, Denver D         18 Bucknell Univers-MA    53.56      54.57  
       25.51    54.57                                                      
 17 Foss, Justin A            17 Naval Academy-MD       52.95      54.91  
       25.50    54.91                                                      
 18 Hitchings, Josh              LAFA                   53.68      55.01  
       25.93    55.01                                                      
 19 Korth, Kilian R           18 AU-PV                     NT      55.08  
       25.70    55.08                                                      
 20 Himmelwright, Ryan           LAFA                   56.50      55.13  
       25.97    55.13                                                      
 21 Delisio, Ian A            22 Seton Hall-NJ          56.31      55.19  
       25.90    55.19                                                      
 22 Bailey, Ryan P            19 U.S. Navy-MD           49.31      55.33  
       23.96    55.33                                                      
 23 Jimenez, Xavier           19 Seton Hall-NJ          57.38      55.37  
       26.02    55.37                                                      
 24 Phiambolis, Robert J      21 SHIP-MA                58.77      55.42  
       25.84    55.42                                                      
 25 Bundas, Michael J         18 U.S. Navy-MD           52.26      55.46  
       25.60    55.46                                                      
 26 Jew, Eddie W              22 Bucknell Univers-MA    54.01      55.56  
       26.20    55.56                                                      
 27 Grove, Ben T              22 U.S. Navy-MD           53.79      55.78  
       25.45    55.78                                                      
 28 Iassogna, Matt               LAFA                   59.10      56.26  
       26.53    56.26                                                      
 29 McCullagh, Hayes P        18 U.S. Navy-MD           48.90      56.29  
       25.57    56.29                                                      
 30 Volaski, Harrison A       20 AU-PV                  53.89      56.31  
       26.40    56.31                                                      
 31 Cudahy, Sean Z            22 AU-PV                     NT      56.48  
       26.68    56.48                                                      
 32 Rasnick, Dylan T          20 AU-PV                  57.28      56.54  
       26.60    56.54                                                      
 33 Erne, Braxton             18 SHIP-MA                56.88      56.66  
       26.28    56.66                                                      
 34 Rice, Robert G            16 Naval Academy-MD       56.71      57.21  
       27.40    57.21                                                      
 35 Mikitka, Jeff P           21 SHIP-MA                56.98      57.25  
       26.85    57.25                                                      
 36 Maholage, Dale J          19 Loyola (Md)-MD         56.03      57.49  
       26.27    57.49                                                      
 37 Kell, Michael B           20 AU-PV                  52.87      57.57  
       26.73    57.57                                                      
 38 Lessard, Richard a        20 Seton Hall-NJ          54.83      57.60  
       26.45    57.60                                                      
 39 Murphy, Sean C            21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      58.01  
       26.65    58.01                                                      
 40 Lambert, Russell             LAFA                   55.00      58.11  
       27.19    58.11                                                      
 41 Honig, Ross M             21 AU-PV                  58.60      58.42  
       27.47    58.42                                                      
 42 Borgioni, Joey G          22 SHIP-MA                56.88      58.65  
       27.13    58.65                                                      
 43 Clisham, Tyler A          19 SHIP-MA                58.00      58.89  
       27.32    58.89                                                      
 44 Dunnigan, Jake S          19 SHIP-MA                57.99      59.43  
       27.94    59.43                                                      
 45 Buschman, David A         20 SHIP-MA                57.56      59.77  
       28.28    59.77                                                      
 46 Labombard, Matt B         18 Seton Hall-NJ          57.84    1:00.01  
       27.94  1:00.01                                                      
 47 Campbell, Conor P         21 U.S. Navy-MD           56.14    1:00.24  
       28.47  1:00.24                                                      
 48 Bankert, Chris s          21 SHIP-MA                58.99    1:00.47  
       28.41  1:00.47                                                      
 49 Metz, Jordan M            19 SHIP-MA                59.00    1:00.51  
       27.84  1:00.51                                                      
 50 Saunders, Ryan K          22 AU-PV                     NT    1:00.73  
       29.31  1:00.73                                                      
 51 Anderson, Matthew T       16 Naval Academy-MD     1:00.05    1:01.41  
       28.15  1:01.41                                                      
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macfarlane, Zoe C         19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:58.88    1:58.89  
       27.57    57.56  1:28.18  1:58.89                                    
  2 Hanson, Diana B           18 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:58.99    1:58.99  
       27.68    58.00  1:28.81  1:58.99                                    
  3 Allen, Avery              22 Loyola (Md)-MD       2:01.50    2:01.19  
       27.44    57.74  1:29.37  2:01.19                                    
  4 Callanan, Caitlin            Loyola (Md)-MD       2:00.39    2:01.30  
       28.48    59.13  1:30.76  2:01.30                                    
  5 Floyd-Jones, Abby            LAFA                 2:03.50    2:01.55  
       28.37    58.91  1:30.13  2:01.55                                    
  6 Brennan, Sam N            20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:58.72    2:01.70  
       28.46    59.03  1:30.28  2:01.70                                    
  7 Scovel, Shannon M         18 AU-PV                2:00.28    2:03.10  
       28.89  1:00.11  1:31.84  2:03.10                                    
  8 Nickerson, Steph             LAFA                 2:04.26    2:03.23  
       28.46    59.98  1:31.55  2:03.23                                    
  9 Olesnyckyj, Lesia J       20 AU-PV                1:59.16    2:05.20  
       29.28  1:00.91  1:33.27  2:05.20                                    
 10 Bliss, Madeline J         18 U.S. Navy-MD         2:03.05    2:07.54  
 11 Lindner, Tessa L          19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:07.64  
       28.05    59.76  1:33.28  2:07.64                                    
 12 Bernstein, Shira             LAFA                 2:07.00    2:08.00  
       28.63  1:00.77  1:34.28  2:08.00                                    
 13 Diltz, Kate               20 SHIP-MA              2:06.17    2:08.83  
       29.09  1:01.56  1:35.34  2:08.83                                    
 14 Kunow, Ashley                LAFA                 2:05.75    2:09.83  
       29.66  1:02.53  1:36.61  2:09.83                                    
 15 Tinker, Victoria D        18 AU-PV                2:00.31    2:10.00  
       28.86  1:01.04  1:35.05  2:10.00                                    
 16 Kowal, Jessica A          18 AU-PV                2:07.52    2:11.50  
       30.33  1:03.39  1:37.37  2:11.50                                    
 17 Pigott, Christine            LAFA                 2:12.00    2:13.29  
       29.35  1:03.08  1:38.63  2:13.29                                    
 18 Burke, Becky R            18 SHIP-MA              2:03.88    2:13.96  
       30.35  1:05.10  1:40.14  2:13.96                                    
 19 Clay, Jen K               21 Army-MR                   NT    2:15.08  
       29.56  1:03.25  1:38.63  2:15.08                                    
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duvall, Thomas J          20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:37.48    1:42.40  
  2 Kane, Matt K              20 Army-MR              1:45.34    1:43.80  
  3 Astashinsky, Jonathan A   19 Army-MR              1:42.73    1:44.78  
  4 King, Ethan M             19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:46.79  
  5 Nickell, Alex J           19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:40.96    1:47.03  
  6 Rappaport, Will L         19 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:46.22    1:47.14  
  7 DeBaugh, Jonathan G       20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:47.29  
  8 Gill, Adam                   LAFA                 1:46.00    1:48.43  
  9 Lindsley, Cooper J        18 Seton Hall-NJ        1:46.55    1:48.55  
 10 Machat, Colin E           18 Seton Hall-NJ        1:51.56    1:48.80  
 11 Stoddard, Kevin M         21 U.S. Navy-MD         1:40.57    1:48.88  
 12 Lacus, Joey J             21 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:49.01  
 13 Newbold, Evan                LAFA                 1:47.60    1:49.03  
 14 Weber, Riley P            20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:46.63    1:49.21  
 15 Bomberger, Dain A         21 U.S. Navy-MD         1:43.33    1:49.43  
 16 Beatty, George G          21 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:45.84    1:50.03  
 17 Wojtowicz, Nathan P       17 Naval Academy-MD     1:46.66    1:50.26  
 18 Gyurisin, Mike            19 SHIP-MA              1:51.70    1:50.75  
 19 Lane, Joseph N            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:51.07  
 20 Ropson, Jon S             21 Seton Hall-NJ        1:48.80    1:51.47  
 21 Zenere, Giorgio           19 AU-PV                1:49.09    1:52.48  
 22 Coldren, Issaiah             LAFA                 1:53.64    1:52.79  
 23 Shiang, Emerson              LAFA                 1:57.46    1:52.89  
 24 St. Vincent, Tom             LAFA                 1:50.84    1:52.90  
 25 Stinson, Nathan R         20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:38.82    1:53.52  
 26 Zajic, Ben                   LAFA                 1:51.99    1:54.22  
 27 Perlow, David                LAFA                 1:52.50    1:54.48  
 28 Merighi, TJ J             18 Seton Hall-NJ        1:58.41    1:54.71  
 29 Anderson, Martin             LAFA                 1:56.00    1:54.76  
 30 Woods, David                 LAFA                 1:52.10    1:55.87  
 31 Benson, Matt W            22 Seton Hall-NJ        1:47.98    1:55.94  
 32 Archambeau, Pierre S      20 Army-MR              1:53.00    1:56.76  
 33 Mullarkey, Toby              LAFA                 1:56.00    1:57.50  
 34 Whitten, Grayson B        20 Army-MR                   NT    1:57.86  
 35 McLaughlin, Tyler         21 SHIP-MA              1:53.66    1:58.72  
 36 Keene, James A            21 AU-PV                1:58.39    1:59.15  
 37 Johnson, Chandler         18 SHIP-MA              1:56.88    2:00.93  
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Anna C            19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:07.31    2:06.10  
  2 Perry, Rachel A           18 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:05.51    2:10.20  
  3 Dudley, Rachael K         20 U.S. Navy-MD         2:09.99    2:10.81  
  4 Henderson, Ashley L       20 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:03.40    2:11.78  
  5 Hernandez-mejia, Karla L  19 AU-PV                2:16.89    2:12.27  
  6 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       22 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:09.95    2:12.68  
  7 Bradford, Ellen M         20 U.S. Navy-MD         2:11.13    2:12.70  
  8 Nassif, Morgan E          20 U.S. Navy-MD         2:14.17    2:12.91  
  9 Martinez, Melissa         20 Loyola (Md)-MD       2:11.09    2:13.15  
 10 Reutzel, Megan L          20 U.S. Navy-MD         2:12.49    2:14.49  
 11 Flinchbaugh, Jenn         21 SHIP-MA              2:15.47    2:15.18  
 12 Lopez, Sara M             19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:12.41    2:16.72  
 13 Davis, Amy G              18 U.S. Navy-MD         2:15.35    2:18.00  
 14 Trgovic, Jess A           21 SHIP-MA              2:16.77    2:18.03  
 15 McKay, Alex                  LAFA                 2:26.63    2:18.90  
 16 Sabol, Sami               18 SHIP-MA              2:17.29    2:19.06  
 17 Johnson, Jacqueline          LAFA                 2:21.10    2:24.43  
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dempsey, Alex A           22 Army-MR              1:50.05    1:50.82  
  2 Panaccione, Bryan J       19 Army-MR              1:56.03    1:51.28  
  3 Behnen, Louis E           18 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:50.58    1:53.81  
  4 Wurm, Matt V              22 AU-PV                1:50.56    1:54.82  
  5 Mo, Daniel G              18 Army-MR              1:51.00    1:55.32  
  6 McKay, Max H              19 Army-MR              1:51.47    1:56.00  
  7 O'Hara, Aidan C           18 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:56.96  
  8 Lorton, Brendan J         22 Army-MR              1:55.07    1:58.61  
  9 Walsh, Brendan T          21 U.S. Navy-MD         1:54.70    1:59.81  
 10 Condon, Shane P           18 U.S. Navy-MD         1:50.96    2:00.20  
 11 Rusiewski, Dj A           19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:59.86    2:00.68  
 12 King, Ethan M             19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:55.46    2:01.21  
 13 Mays, Bryson E            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:01.82  
 14 Mita, Riley N             20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:53.92    2:01.84  
 15 Underwood, Seth C         18 Seton Hall-NJ        2:06.84    2:03.83  
 16 Robertson, Tyler J        21 SHIP-MA              2:05.66    2:07.37  
 17 Labombard, Matt B         18 Seton Hall-NJ        1:58.40    2:09.39  
 18 Szilagyi, Stefan M        19 SHIP-MA              2:10.46    2:10.80  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica M       19 Army-MR              2:27.36    2:25.30  
  2 McCarty, Carolyn M        19 Army-MR              2:25.12    2:25.77  
  3 Hunter, Elizabeth M       18 Loyola (Md)-MD       2:32.42    2:32.65  
  4 Kudlac, Kaitlin E         18 AU-PV                2:38.93    2:33.15  
  4 Borras, Celeste L         19 AU-PV                2:28.16    2:33.15  
  6 Baliko, Stephaine L       21 Loyola (Md)-MD       2:34.90    2:34.01  
  7 Besman, Melissa L         21 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:37.39    2:34.95  
  8 Gautieri, Gina M          20 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:22.55    2:37.10  
  9 McKallen, Theresa         18 Loyola (Md)-MD       2:29.87    2:37.44  
 10 Fralinger, Lisa           21 Loyola (Md)-MD       2:40.63    2:38.04  
 11 Brennan, Sam N            20 U.S. Navy-MD         2:35.23    2:39.10  
 12 Harris, Madison G         19 Seton Hall-NJ        2:34.66    2:39.56  
 13 McCauley, Caroline           LAFA                 2:46.03    2:44.44  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     18 U.S. Navy-MD         2:02.39    2:04.15  
  2 Daniels, Joseph R         19 Army-MR              2:05.58    2:04.67  
  3 Bergstein, Nick M         19 Army-MR              2:06.63    2:04.91  
  4 Quay, Ben C               21 Army-MR              2:04.05    2:05.54  
  5 Doolittle, Thomas            LAFA                 2:29.00    2:14.77  
  6 Perley, Tim J             20 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:08.60    2:15.40  
  7 Rasnick, Dylan T          20 AU-PV                     NT    2:17.23  
  8 McCarroll, Toby N         19 AU-PV                2:30.73    2:17.87  
  9 Hausmann, Steve M         19 Seton Hall-NJ        2:24.50    2:18.22  
 10 Giovine, Joey F           20 Seton Hall-NJ        2:18.97    2:18.65  
 11 Jackson, Jakobi J         19 AU-PV                2:16.41    2:20.01  
 12 Perlow, David                LAFA                 2:18.00    2:22.03  
 13 Bond, Kevin D             21 AU-PV                2:17.94    2:23.86  
 14 McLaughlin, Tyler         21 SHIP-MA              2:21.19    2:26.55  
 
Event 31  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Julie              22 SHIP-MA                24.01      23.57  
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     21 Seton Hall-NJ          23.96      24.41  
  3 Margroum, Kenzie A        18 U.S. Navy-MD           24.10      24.67  
  4 Perry, Lauren M           20 Bucknell Univers-MA    24.49      24.72  
  5 Rutkoske, Paige           18 U.S. Navy-MD           24.02      24.82  
  6 Meier, Carolyn N          20 SHIP-MA                25.10      24.93  
  7 Levendoski, Emma K        19 Bucknell Univers-MA    23.98      24.95  
  8 Hetzer, Nicole M          18 U.S. Navy-MD           25.18      25.07  
  9 McGoff, Rachel A          18 Bucknell Univers-MA    24.06      25.18  
 10 Kearney, Caroline            LAFA                   25.15      25.27  
 11 Wright, Emily             22 Bucknell Univers-MA    24.77      25.33  
 12 Bush, Melody J            19 Seton Hall-NJ          24.98      25.35  
 13 Riley, Jenny                 Loyola (Md)-MD         25.49      25.36  
 14 Thach, Amanda K           20 U.S. Navy-MD           25.03      25.41  
 14 Daniel, Paige L           18 Bucknell Univers-MA    25.50      25.41  
 16 Walsh, Alexandra M        19 Army-MR                25.41      25.44  
 17 Wood, Paris M             19 AU-PV                  24.62      25.48  
 18 Rist, Konnor E            20 U.S. Navy-MD           24.81      25.53  
 19 Purdy, Kristen L          21 Bucknell Univers-MA    25.99      25.57  
 20 Durkan, Kate                 LAFA                   26.22      25.60  
 21 Berry, Lauren                LAFA                   25.69      25.62  
 22 Cavano, Julianna L        18 AU-PV                  25.70      25.66  
 23 Shroyer, Jackie P         20 Bucknell Univers-MA    24.89      25.67  
 23 Ng, Lauren                20 Army-MR                25.93      25.67  
 25 Indeck, Becca                LAFA                   25.97      25.69  
 26 Bach, Janine A            17 Naval Academy-MD       25.98      25.75  
 27 Buonaiuto, Kelsey r       18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      25.76  
 28 Watson, Caylee V          19 AU-PV                  25.88      25.82  
 29 Grosso, Hannah M          18 Army-MR                25.43      25.84  
 30 Bond, Brittany            21 Loyola (Md)-MD         25.64      25.86  
 31 Danchak, Alexis L         19 AU-PV                  27.85      26.01  
 32 Alario, Isabelle R        19 Seton Hall-NJ          25.41      26.05  
 32 Liang, Ellie Z            19 AU-PV                  20.70      26.05  
 34 Cortesio, Catherine M     21 U.S. Navy-MD           24.95      26.09  
 35 Brekovsky, Rachel E       19 Bucknell Univers-MA    26.19      26.19  
 36 Rollando, Alyssa K        22 Bucknell Univers-MA    25.99      26.22  
 37 Dilldine, Alyssa N        19 U.S. Navy-MD           25.16      26.24  
 38 O'Neal, Abbey T           19 SHIP-MA                26.88      26.25  
 39 Floyd-Jones, Abby            LAFA                   26.11      26.30  
 40 Von Heeringen, Julia E    21 AU-PV                     NT      26.50  
 41 Rossi, Marissa               LAFA                   26.67      26.54  
 41 Dwyer, Katherine R        21 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      26.54  
 43 Mallon, Megan H           20 Seton Hall-NJ          25.21      26.56  
 44 Perugini, Devon           20 SHIP-MA                26.09      26.61  
 45 Winkler, Erika               Loyola (Md)-MD         27.48      26.66  
 46 White, Sarah                 LAFA                   27.18      26.68  
 47 Bucca, Anne               19 Seton Hall-NJ          25.55      26.72  
 48 Michael, Chelsey L        22 SHIP-MA                26.54      26.76  
 49 Markwell, Kelly N         22 Seton Hall-NJ          25.11      26.89  
 50 Nowak, Haley A            21 U.S. Navy-MD           25.11      26.92  
 51 Stevens, Jill L           18 SHIP-MA                27.00      27.17  
 52 Fontaine, Danielle           LAFA                   28.40      27.27  
 53 Goreshnik, Ashley            LAFA                   27.66      27.38  
 54 Di Tomasso, Allison M     19 Loyola (Md)-MD         27.13      27.43  
 55 Bernstein, Shira             LAFA                   27.54      27.71  
 56 Gwynn, Emily W            19 Bucknell Univers-MA    28.29      27.79  
 57 Brumback, Abbie           21 SHIP-MA                28.22      28.01  
 58 Petrelis, Deanna             Loyola (Md)-MD         28.55      28.51  
 59 Terhune, Alicia              LAFA                   32.10      31.39  
 
Event 32  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Dion                21 Army-MR                22.20      21.02  
  2 Von Jouanne, Scott B      20 Army-MR                   NT      21.04  
  3 Bundas, Michael J         18 U.S. Navy-MD           21.25      21.15  
  4 Blickle, John G           22 Army-MR                20.98      21.21  
  5 Sjoholm, Adam A           20 Army-MR                21.73      21.45  
  6 Heinemann, Erik L         21 Bucknell Univers-MA    21.94      21.68  
  7 Hunter, Nigel                Loyola (Md)-MD         21.66      21.76  
  7 Maddy, Seth C             19 Army-MR                21.13      21.76  
  9 Bowden, Daniel B          21 U.S. Navy-MD           20.21      21.80  
 10 Nicholson, Mike R         21 Bucknell Univers-MA    22.00      21.84  
 11 Hadley, Matt J            22 Bucknell Univers-MA    21.25      21.85  
 12 Curley, Mark C            18 Army-MR                21.37      21.90  
 13 Bosse, Timothy J          20 Seton Hall-NJ          22.51      22.00  
 14 Lowery, Rob                  LAFA                   21.89      22.04  
 15 Sweeney, Brian F          21 U.S. Navy-MD           20.94      22.11  
 15 Lacus, Joey J             21 Seton Hall-NJ          21.93      22.11  
 17 Golankiewicz, Andrew J    22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      22.23  
 18 Guthmann, Joe                U.S. Navy-MD              NT      22.26  
 19 Marberry, Wes P           19 Bucknell Univers-MA    22.29      22.45  
 20 Wickwire, Chris              LAFA                   22.52      22.52  
 20 Suter, Zach P             18 Seton Hall-NJ          21.82      22.52  
 22 Delillo, Zach A           20 Seton Hall-NJ          21.97      22.62  
 23 Logan, JC c               20 Seton Hall-NJ          21.87      22.89  
 23 Piombino, Philip B        20 AU-PV                  22.09      22.89  
 25 Poupore, Jack B           18 Seton Hall-NJ          21.47      22.91  
 26 Stinson, Nathan R         20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      22.93  
 27 Himmelwright, Ryan           LAFA                   23.16      22.94  
 28 Smith, Shaun T            19 SHIP-MA                23.00      22.96  
 29 Lambert, Russell             LAFA                   22.81      22.98  
 30 Erne, Braxton             18 SHIP-MA                22.99      23.00  
 31 Broccard, Sacha              LAFA                   23.00      23.01  
 32 Machat, Colin E           18 Seton Hall-NJ          23.51      23.02  
 32 Gyurisin, Mike            19 SHIP-MA                23.02      23.02  
 34 Buschman, David A         20 SHIP-MA                22.22      23.13  
 35 Zenere, Giorgio           19 AU-PV                  23.05      23.14  
 36 Szilagyi, Stefan M        19 SHIP-MA                23.87      23.15  
 37 Ropson, Jon S             21 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      23.18  
 38 Metz, Jordan M            19 SHIP-MA                23.55      23.21  
 39 Naumann, Tyler C          22 Seton Hall-NJ          23.14      23.23  
 40 Clisham, Tyler A          19 SHIP-MA                23.99      23.38  
 40 Hitchings, Josh              LAFA                   22.86      23.38  
 42 Woods, David                 LAFA                   23.15      23.43  
 43 Jimenez, Xavier           19 Seton Hall-NJ          23.56      23.49  
 44 Bradley, Scott               LAFA                   23.33      23.65  
 45 Lessard, Richard a        20 Seton Hall-NJ          24.20      23.84  
 46 Saunders, Ryan K          22 AU-PV                     NT      23.97  
 47 Zalkind, Jake S           21 SHIP-MA                23.99      23.99  
 48 Pollastro, Rob               LAFA                   23.00      24.05  
 49 Iassogna, Matt               LAFA                   24.78      24.14  
 50 Borgioni, Joey G          22 SHIP-MA                23.10      24.32  
 51 Johnson, Chandler         18 SHIP-MA                24.21      25.04  

Lafayette Athletics, as a partner in the mission of the College, provides an incredibly effective learning experience for student-athletes through competitive NCAA Division I athletics. Lafayette sponsors 23 varsity sports with more than 600 student-athletes.

Mission Statement | Leopard Tradition | Staff Directory | Feedback | Ask the AD

The Lafayette Sports Network (LSN) handles all multimedia elements and advertising sales for athletics at Lafayette College. LSN is the Patriot League leader in delivering high-quality programming worldwide via television, radio, streaming video and satellite.

Advertising and Sponsorships | Digital Media | LSN TV & Radio Affiliates