2013 Bison Invitational

Recap

Licensed to Bucknell University     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/2/2013 04:42 PM
                         Bison Invitational - 2/2/2013                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'A'             1:38.88    1:38.60  
     1) Sargent, Rikki H 18             2) r:0.16 Brown, Julie 21         
     3) r:0.23 Meier, Carolyn 19        4) r:0.12 Brownrigg, Julia 21     
     r:11.65  25.72       49.56 (23.84)     1:14.32 (24.76)     1:38.60 (24.28)
  2 Seton Hall University-NJ  'A'                     1:39.12    1:39.91  
     1) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 20        2) r:0.31 Levine, Gabi 19         
     3) r:0.11 Zelenky, Alison 22       4) r:0.29 Congdon, Rae 18         
     r:15.01  25.14       50.24 (25.10)     1:14.85 (24.61)     1:39.91 (25.06)
  3 Lafayette Swimming  'A'                           1:42.00    1:40.82  
     1) Theriault, Kelsey 18            2) r:0.18 Berry, Lauren           
     3) r:0.27 Durkan, Kate             4) r:0.08 Kaveney, Megan          
     r:+0.63  26.06       51.37 (25.31)     1:16.33 (24.96)     1:40.82 (24.49)
  4 Lafayette Swimming  'B'                           1:44.00    1:42.10  
     1) Kuntz, Jane                     2) r:0.21 Berger, Alexandria      
     3) r:0.14 Schaefer, Kathryn        4) r:0.10 Floyd-Jones, Abby       
     r:11.26  25.56       50.54 (24.98)     1:15.78 (25.24)     1:42.10 (26.32)
  5 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                        1:38.20    1:42.12  
     1) Bradford, Ellen M 19            2) r:0.31 Hernandez, Monica 19    
     3) r:0.48 Simonsen, Kelly          4) r:0.23 Gorinski, Laura 22      
     r:12.39  25.74       51.48 (25.74)     1:17.75 (26.27)     1:42.12 (24.37)
  6 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                        1:37.45    1:42.37  
     1) Macfarlane, Zoe C 18            2) r:0.32 Thach, Amanda 19        
     3) r:0.04 Macfarlane, Maddie 21    4) r:0.42 Lundgren, Alexandra 20  
     r:+5.92  25.87       51.29 (25.42)     1:16.72 (25.43)     1:42.37 (25.65)
  7 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'            1:33.97    1:43.27  
     1) Metts, Megan A 21               2) r:0.11 Ng, Lauren              
     3) r:0.19 Fabrizio, Jessica        4) r:0.24 McCarty, Carolyn        
     r:+0.79  26.35       51.62 (25.27)     1:17.14 (25.52)     1:43.27 (26.13)
  7 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                        1:35.62    1:43.27  
     1) Nowak, Haley A 20               2) r:0.28 Baguley, Lauren 20      
     3) r:0.35 Davidson, Katie 21       4) r:0.45 Nassif, Morgan 19       
     r:+0.77  25.99       50.91 (24.92)     1:17.63 (26.72)     1:43.27 (25.64)
  9 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                        1:34.51    1:43.41  
     1) Paruso, Toni A 21               2) r:0.38 Dudley, Rachael 19      
     3) r:0.14 Vaughn, Rheanna 20       4) r:0.46 Truskot, Sarah 19       
     r:+5.28  25.33       50.68 (25.35)     1:16.36 (25.68)     1:43.41 (27.05)
 10 Seton Hall University-NJ  'B'                     1:41.58    1:44.54  
     1) Shuba, Andrea M 22              2) r:0.14 Dwyer, Katherine 20     
     3) r:0.24 Adams, Katie 18          4) r:+0.0 Markwell, Kelly 21      
     r:17.26  26.66       53.13 (26.47)     1:18.73 (25.60)     1:44.54 (25.81)
 11 Seton Hall University-NJ  'C'                     1:45.18    1:44.64  
     1) Alario, Isabelle R 18           2) r:0.11 Mallon, Megan 19        
     3) r:0.37 Mostoller, Megan 19      4) r:0.25 O'Connor, Marielle 21   
     r:12.40  26.55       51.87 (25.32)     1:17.94 (26.07)     1:44.64 (26.70)
 12 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'B'             1:44.55    1:45.05  
     1) Ahearn, Ellie 19                2) r:0.32 Yohe, Tara 19           
     3) r:0.04 Flinchbaugh, Jenn 20     4) r:0.31 Perugini, Devon 19      
     r:14.35  26.82       53.02 (26.20)     1:19.01 (25.99)     1:45.05 (26.04)
 13 American University-PV  'A'                       1:44.50    1:47.81  
     1) Mentyka, Lena                   2) r:0.36 Liang, Ellie            
     3) r:0.33 Olesnyckyj, Lesia        4) r:0.43 Weingarten, Abby 20     
     r:13.98  27.03       53.61 (26.58)     1:20.40 (26.79)     1:47.81 (27.41)
 14 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'C'             1:47.00    1:48.24  
     1) Brumback, Abbie 20              2) r:0.31 Small, Sara 21          
     3) r:0.29 Diltz, Kate 19           4) r:0.32 Michael, Chelsey 21     
     r:14.24  26.78       53.49 (26.71)     1:21.34 (27.85)     1:48.24 (26.90)
 15 Lafayette Swimming  'C'                           1:47.50    1:52.34  
     1) Kearney, Caroline               2) r:0.53 Savattieri, Laura 18    
     3) r:0.03 Harris, Julia 18         4) r:0.46 Terhune, Alicia         
     r:15.95  26.13       53.43 (27.30)     1:19.52 (26.09)     1:52.34 (32.82)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'            1:22.83    1:23.69  
     1) Sowell, Tyler W 19              2) r:0.13 Hart, Dion 20           
     3) r:0.19 Kong, Austin             4) r:0.12 Blickle, John 21        
     r:+0.70  21.35       42.04 (20.69)     1:03.13 (21.09)     1:23.69 (20.56)
  2 Seton Hall University-NJ  'A'                     1:27.21    1:27.63  
     1) Lacus, Joey J 20                2) r:0.37 Logan, JC 19            
     3) r:0.27 Bosse, Timothy 19        4) r:0.21 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan 22  
     r:+0.70  22.31       44.24 (21.93)     1:06.03 (21.79)     1:27.63 (21.60)
  3 Lafayette Swimming  'B'                           1:29.00    1:29.99  
     1) Himmelwright, Ryan              2) r:0.22 Kugel, James 18         
     3) r:0.14 Schappert, Stephen       4) r:0.04 Bradley, Scott          
     r:+3.43  22.56       45.31 (22.75)     1:07.79 (22.48)     1:29.99 (22.20)
  4 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'A'             1:27.88    1:30.30  
     1) Minford, Sean J 21              2) r:0.29 Lanoue, Eddie 21        
     3) r:0.24 Bankert, Chris 20        4) r:0.13 Naylor, Eric 21         
     r:+9.43  22.80       45.27 (22.47)     1:08.36 (23.09)     1:30.30 (21.94)
  5 American University-PV  'A'                       1:32.00    1:30.82  
     1) Jackson, Jakobi 18              2) r:0.47 Rasnick, Dylan          
     3) r:+0.0 Hall, Dylan              4) r:0.26 Pham, Tyler             
     r:+6.84  23.74       46.44 (22.70)     1:08.63 (22.19)     1:30.82 (22.19)
  6 Lafayette Swimming  'C'                           1:32.00    1:30.90  
     1) Woods, David                    2) r:0.18 Bloom, Adam             
     3) r:0.34 Witmer, Nathan           4) r:0.29 Ludington, JT           
     r:10.22  23.29       45.77 (22.48)     1:07.60 (21.83)     1:30.90 (23.30)
  7 Seton Hall University-NJ  'B'                     1:30.16    1:31.36  
     1) Lessard, Richard a 19           2) r:0.35 Black, Greg 21          
     3) r:0.27 Pauling, Brian 21        4) r:0.28 Benson, Matt 21         
     r:+8.71  23.09       45.17 (22.08)     1:08.35 (23.18)     1:31.36 (23.01)
  8 Seton Hall University-NJ  'C'                     1:33.51    1:32.89  
     1) Ropson, Jon S 20                2) r:0.38 Naumann, Tyler 21       
     3) r:0.40 Forbes, Evan 20          4) r:0.50 William, Andrew 18      
     r:+0.70  23.12       46.45 (23.33)     1:09.80 (23.35)     1:32.89 (23.09)
  9 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'B'             1:30.64    1:32.98  
     1) Robertson, Tyler J 20           2) r:0.15 Metz, Jordan 18         
     3) r:0.35 Szilagyi, Stefan 18      4) r:0.23 Buschman, David 19      
     r:+6.54  23.19       46.28 (23.09)     1:09.16 (22.88)     1:32.98 (23.82)
 10 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'C'             1:31.79    1:35.51  
     1) Zalkind, Jake S 20              2) r:0.30 Rusciolelli, Dean 20    
     3) r:0.29 McLaughlin, Tyler 20     4) r:0.23 Koederitz, Allen 19     
     r:+0.73  24.17       47.67 (23.50)     1:12.26 (24.59)     1:35.51 (23.25)
 11 Seton Hall University-NJ  'D'                     1:34.44    1:38.47  
     1) Delisio, Ian A 21               2) r:0.31 Keyser, Ian 21          
     3) r:0.37 Giovine, Joe 19          4) r:0.16 Hausmann, Steve 18      
     r:+3.87  23.95       47.64 (23.69)     1:13.00 (25.36)     1:38.47 (25.47)
 -- Lafayette Swimming  'A'                           1:28.00         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Wickwire, Christopher           2) r:0.36 Newbold, Evan           
     3) r:-0.05 Hitchings, Josh         4) r:0.12 Lowery, Robert          
     r:+6.14  22.67       44.58 (21.91)     1:06.48 (21.90)          DQ (21.39)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novak, Haley M            18 DEL-MA               2:13.37    2:11.95  
     r:+0.77  28.04     1:02.49 (34.45)     1:40.84 (38.35)     2:11.95 (31.11)
  2 McCarty, Carolyn             ARMY-MR              2:12.20    2:12.36  
     r:+0.70  29.30     1:02.73 (33.43)     1:40.90 (38.17)     2:12.36 (31.46)
  3 Reminger, Danielle C      21 U.S. Navy-MD         2:15.12    2:12.91  
     r:+0.75  28.17     1:02.03 (33.86)     1:43.25 (41.22)     2:12.91 (29.66)
  4 Abbott, Jenn L            21 U.S. Navy-MD         2:10.26    2:13.56  
     r:+0.62  30.04     1:05.00 (34.96)     1:42.51 (37.51)     2:13.56 (31.05)
  5 Durkan, Kate                 LAFA                 2:21.00    2:14.13  
     r:+0.82  29.27     1:02.56 (33.29)     1:44.52 (41.96)     2:14.13 (29.61)
  6 Dudley, Rachael K         19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:10.32    2:14.24  
     r:+0.80  29.39     1:03.84 (34.45)     1:44.25 (40.41)     2:14.24 (29.99)
  7 Brown, Julie              21 SHIP-MA              2:11.50    2:15.89  
     r:+0.71  28.69     1:02.82 (34.13)     1:43.94 (41.12)     2:15.89 (31.95)
  8 O'Keefe, Brenna M         21 Seton Hall-NJ        2:13.02    2:16.31  
     r:+0.70  28.88     1:02.89 (34.01)     1:45.52 (42.63)     2:16.31 (30.79)
  9 Kane, Jamie A             19 DEL-MA               2:21.27    2:16.62  
     r:+0.75  28.94     1:04.95 (36.01)     1:42.83 (37.88)     2:16.62 (33.79)
 10 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       18 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:17.00    2:16.82  
     r:+0.82  28.64     1:04.30 (35.66)     1:44.94 (40.64)     2:16.82 (31.88)
 11 Brekovsky, Rachel E       18 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:13.19    2:16.87  
     r:+0.77  29.50     1:03.67 (34.17)     1:45.22 (41.55)     2:16.87 (31.65)
 12 Vonheeringen, Julia E     20 AU-PV                2:14.24    2:17.13  
     r:+0.74  30.12     1:04.23 (34.11)     1:44.37 (40.14)     2:17.13 (32.76)
 13 Norton, Emily A           19 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:17.12    2:17.15  
     r:+0.81  29.84     1:07.78 (37.94)     1:44.80 (37.02)     2:17.15 (32.35)
 14 Rist, Konnor E            19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:13.85    2:17.18  
     r:+0.78  29.22     1:02.15 (32.93)     1:45.28 (43.13)     2:17.18 (31.90)
 15 Taddeo, Marisa S          21 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:15.84    2:17.27  
     r:+0.78  29.98     1:02.84 (32.86)     1:45.81 (42.97)     2:17.27 (31.46)
 16 Meier, Carolyn N          19 SHIP-MA              2:20.44    2:17.36  
     r:+0.75  30.25     1:05.47 (35.22)     1:46.54 (41.07)     2:17.36 (30.82)
 17 Berry, Lauren                LAFA                 2:21.00    2:17.42  
     r:+0.71  28.91     1:04.69 (35.78)     1:46.36 (41.67)     2:17.42 (31.06)
 18 Vaughn, Rheanna L         20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:17.72  
     r:+0.70  28.45     1:03.96 (35.51)     1:45.63 (41.67)     2:17.72 (32.09)
 19 Zelenky, Alison S         22 Seton Hall-NJ        2:17.41    2:17.85  
     r:+0.72  29.45     1:04.32 (34.87)     1:45.19 (40.87)     2:17.85 (32.66)
 20 Ehret, Jane M             20 Seton Hall-NJ        2:09.46    2:18.25  
     r:+0.75  28.66     1:04.77 (36.11)     1:46.43 (41.66)     2:18.25 (31.82)
 21 Santis, Alexa J           18 Seton Hall-NJ        2:18.41    2:18.74  
     r:17.88  31.23     1:04.77 (33.54)     1:47.29 (42.52)     2:18.74 (31.45)
 22 Rollando, Alyssa K        21 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:20.50    2:18.87  
     r:+0.72  29.20     1:05.88 (36.68)     1:46.99 (41.11)     2:18.87 (31.88)
 23 Oxley, Morgan G           21 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:14.95    2:19.01  
     r:+0.69  29.47     1:06.56 (37.09)     1:45.27 (38.71)     2:19.01 (33.74)
 24 Mostoller, Megan F        19 Seton Hall-NJ        2:13.55    2:19.46  
     r:+0.84  30.31     1:05.75 (35.44)     1:46.41 (40.66)     2:19.46 (33.05)
 25 Gondolf, Molly               LAFA                 2:17.99    2:19.80  
     r:+0.79  30.59     1:05.46 (34.87)     1:46.91 (41.45)     2:19.80 (32.89)
 26 Paruso, Toni A            21 U.S. Navy-MD         2:12.38    2:19.83  
     r:+0.70  28.31     1:04.43 (36.12)     1:45.46 (41.03)     2:19.83 (34.37)
 27 Cortesio, Catherine M     20 U.S. Navy-MD         2:14.65    2:19.98  
     r:+0.72  28.84     1:04.75 (35.91)     1:48.12 (43.37)     2:19.98 (31.86)
 28 Doan, Kristine H          18 U.S. Navy-MD         2:13.14    2:20.28  
     r:+0.78  30.66     1:08.01 (37.35)     1:47.77 (39.76)     2:20.28 (32.51)
 29 Theriault, Kelsey         18 LAFA                 2:24.80    2:20.47  
     r:+0.65  29.63     1:07.27 (37.64)     1:47.75 (40.48)     2:20.47 (32.72)
 29 Purdy, Dana               19 LAFA                 2:19.75    2:20.47  
     r:+0.79  30.49     1:06.01 (35.52)     1:46.61 (40.60)     2:20.47 (33.86)
 31 Trgovic, Jess A           20 SHIP-MA              2:19.65    2:21.59  
     r:+0.83  31.95     1:06.52 (34.57)     1:48.09 (41.57)     2:21.59 (33.50)
 32 O'Connor, Marielle        21 Seton Hall-NJ        2:14.71    2:22.23  
     r:+0.77  31.41     1:06.63 (35.22)     1:48.59 (41.96)     2:22.23 (33.64)
 33 Ryan, Alayna              21 SHIP-MA              2:32.12    2:23.22  
     r:+0.68  31.79     1:09.24 (37.45)     1:51.59 (42.35)     2:23.22 (31.63)
 34 Edwards, Aimee               LAFA                 2:28.00    2:23.33  
     r:+0.71  30.06     1:05.37 (35.31)     1:48.81 (43.44)     2:23.33 (34.52)
 35 Parish, Andrea               LAFA                 2:24.30    2:23.53  
     r:+0.71  32.78     1:09.50 (36.72)     1:49.27 (39.77)     2:23.53 (34.26)
 36 Markwell, Kelly N         21 Seton Hall-NJ        2:19.45    2:24.13  
     r:18.66  28.45     1:04.84 (36.39)     1:50.09 (45.25)     2:24.13 (34.04)
 37 Korey, Jackie                LAFA                 2:30.00    2:24.21  
     r:+0.84  31.73     1:08.97 (37.24)     1:50.43 (41.46)     2:24.21 (33.78)
 38 Follman, Ali L            18 AU-PV                2:18.31    2:25.94  
     r:+0.81  30.70     1:07.80 (37.10)     1:50.99 (43.19)     2:25.94 (34.95)
 39 Truskot, Sarah J          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:28.37  
     r:+0.72  31.03     1:09.90 (38.87)     1:54.34 (44.44)     2:28.37 (34.03)
 40 Chenet, Keeley            21 SHIP-MA              2:27.00    2:29.93  
     r:+0.77  31.86     1:09.07 (37.21)     1:56.05 (46.98)     2:29.93 (33.88)
 41 McGrath, Bridget A        19 SHIP-MA              2:28.44    2:30.24  
     r:+0.82  33.36     1:14.45 (41.09)     1:55.71 (41.26)     2:30.24 (34.53)
 42 Lasche, Olivia               AU-PV                2:26.68    2:32.28  
     r:+0.75  31.56     1:09.54 (37.98)     1:57.04 (47.50)     2:32.28 (35.24)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lorton, Brendan J         21 ARMY-MR              1:55.52    1:55.39  
     r:+0.69  24.67       53.01 (28.34)     1:27.24 (34.23)     1:55.39 (28.15)
  2 Treiberg, Nicholas P         ARMY-MR                   NT    1:56.91  
     r:+0.78  23.84       54.88 (31.04)     1:29.02 (34.14)     1:56.91 (27.89)
  3 Bleyl, Daniel                ARMY-MR              1:57.33    1:57.11  
     r:+0.73  24.36       54.91 (30.55)     1:29.65 (34.74)     1:57.11 (27.46)
  4 Krause, Billy K           21 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:55.54    1:57.54  
     r:+0.70  25.55       54.32 (28.77)     1:28.94 (34.62)     1:57.54 (28.60)
  5 DeLuce, Peter D           18 DEL-MA               1:59.49    1:57.66  
     r:+0.80  25.41       54.79 (29.38)     1:28.18 (33.39)     1:57.66 (29.48)
  6 Evangelista, Ben E        20 DEL-MA               1:58.19    1:57.95  
     r:+0.73  25.04       56.30 (31.26)     1:29.16 (32.86)     1:57.95 (28.79)
  7 Seketa, Ben D             20 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:54.19    1:58.41  
     r:+0.70  25.27       55.86 (30.59)     1:29.51 (33.65)     1:58.41 (28.90)
  8 Perley, Tim J             19 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:58.71    1:58.45  
     r:+0.70  24.99       55.32 (30.33)     1:28.88 (33.56)     1:58.45 (29.57)
  9 Bosse, Timothy J          19 Seton Hall-NJ        2:02.58    1:59.16  
     r:+0.75  25.68       54.92 (29.24)     1:31.24 (36.32)     1:59.16 (27.92)
 10 Ballance, Bobby L         20 AU-PV                1:56.09    1:59.49  
     r:+0.72  26.25       56.11 (29.86)     1:32.21 (36.10)     1:59.49 (27.28)
 11 Stevens, Matt D           22 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:58.73    1:59.66  
     r:+0.69  25.71       57.14 (31.43)     1:31.37 (34.23)     1:59.66 (28.29)
 12 Wickwire, Christopher        LAFA                 2:06.10    2:00.72  
     r:18.35  25.64       55.91 (30.27)     1:32.27 (36.36)     2:00.72 (28.45)
 13 Volaski, Harrison A       19 AU-PV                1:57.91    2:00.91  
     r:+0.73  26.67       56.03 (29.36)     1:32.12 (36.09)     2:00.91 (28.79)
 14 Logan, JC c               19 Seton Hall-NJ        2:04.11    2:00.97  
     r:+0.76  26.56       57.60 (31.04)     1:32.30 (34.70)     2:00.97 (28.67)
 15 Marberry, Wes P           18 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:55.13    2:01.53  
     r:+0.67  25.66       56.03 (30.37)     1:31.89 (35.86)     2:01.53 (29.64)
 16 Taffet, Charlie D         20 AU-PV                2:00.41    2:03.53  
     r:+0.68  27.07       59.83 (32.76)     1:33.52 (33.69)     2:03.53 (30.01)
 17 Witmer, Nathan               LAFA                 2:07.00    2:03.72  
     r:+0.71  26.36       59.46 (33.10)     1:35.97 (36.51)     2:03.72 (27.75)
 18 Gahn, Robert                 LAFA                 2:05.16    2:03.87  
     r:+0.68  25.72       56.76 (31.04)     1:34.97 (38.21)     2:03.87 (28.90)
 19 Francis, Dan X            21 AU-PV                2:06.41    2:04.61  
     r:+0.81  26.55     1:00.18 (33.63)     1:34.57 (34.39)     2:04.61 (30.04)
 20 Phillips, Brian D         18 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:03.75    2:04.79  
     r:+0.85  27.48       57.90 (30.42)     1:36.07 (38.17)     2:04.79 (28.72)
 21 Gill, Adam                   LAFA                 2:07.00    2:05.03  
     r:+0.80  25.62       56.39 (30.77)     1:35.55 (39.16)     2:05.03 (29.48)
 22 Bond, Kevin D             20 AU-PV                2:00.15    2:05.08  
     r:+0.72  27.31     1:00.09 (32.78)     1:35.13 (35.04)     2:05.08 (29.95)
 23 Benson, Matt W            21 Seton Hall-NJ        2:00.29    2:05.43  
     r:+0.75  27.06       57.73 (30.67)     1:36.36 (38.63)     2:05.43 (29.07)
 24 Jew, Eddie W              21 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:04.24    2:05.89  
     r:+0.79  26.77     1:00.18 (33.41)     1:37.11 (36.93)     2:05.89 (28.78)
 25 Mackie, Sam               19 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:01.65    2:06.47  
     r:+0.79  27.05     1:00.45 (33.40)     1:36.57 (36.12)     2:06.47 (29.90)
 26 Szilagyi, Stefan M        18 SHIP-MA              2:12.44    2:07.12  
     r:+0.72  25.84       58.58 (32.74)     1:38.88 (40.30)     2:07.12 (28.24)
 27 Minford, Tyler J          20 SHIP-MA              2:09.73    2:07.64  
     r:+0.62  27.76     1:01.73 (33.97)     1:38.26 (36.53)     2:07.64 (29.38)
 28 Conard, Stew B            22 SHIP-MA              2:07.33    2:07.84  
     r:+0.71  27.86     1:00.53 (32.67)     1:38.42 (37.89)     2:07.84 (29.42)
 29 Saunders, Ryan K          20 AU-PV                1:58.63    2:08.39  
     r:+0.75  28.14     1:01.00 (32.86)     1:38.22 (37.22)     2:08.39 (30.17)
 30 Schappert, Stephen           LAFA                 2:08.50    2:10.22  
     r:+0.80  26.53     1:01.34 (34.81)     1:40.94 (39.60)     2:10.22 (29.28)
 31 Koederitz, Allen          19 SHIP-MA              2:11.10    2:10.27  
     r:+0.64  27.70     1:03.27 (35.57)     1:40.39 (37.12)     2:10.27 (29.88)
 32 Borgioni, Joey G          21 SHIP-MA              2:12.88    2:10.90  
     r:+0.69  26.88     1:01.66 (34.78)     1:42.21 (40.55)     2:10.90 (28.69)
 33 Buschman, David A         19 SHIP-MA              2:13.44    2:14.85  
     r:+0.59  27.60     1:05.39 (37.79)     1:45.48 (40.09)     2:14.85 (29.37)
 34 McLaughlin, Tyler         20 SHIP-MA              2:14.88    2:15.52  
     r:+0.67  29.11     1:05.05 (35.94)     1:44.01 (38.96)     2:15.52 (31.51)
 35 McCarroll, Toby              AU-PV                2:17.05    2:22.32  
     r:+0.86  31.22     1:09.80 (38.58)     1:49.55 (39.75)     2:22.32 (32.77)
 -- Pauling, Brian J          21 Seton Hall-NJ        2:06.78         DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
     r:+0.68  26.43       59.75 (33.32)     1:38.50 (38.75)          DQ (30.49)
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Lauren M           19 Bucknell Univers-MA  5:12.75    5:03.15  
     r:+0.79  27.21       57.35 (30.14)     1:27.68 (30.33)     1:58.66 (30.98)
        2:29.43 (30.77)     3:00.14 (30.71)     3:31.07 (30.93)     4:02.09 (31.02)
        4:32.97 (30.88)     5:03.15 (30.18)                                        
  2 Lazear, Brittany C        20 DEL-MA               5:11.97    5:04.61  
     r:+0.76  27.55       57.40 (29.85)     1:28.03 (30.63)     1:58.88 (30.85)
        2:30.18 (31.30)     3:00.98 (30.80)     3:32.01 (31.03)     4:03.24 (31.23)
        4:34.06 (30.82)     5:04.61 (30.55)                                        
  3 Nassif, Morgan E          19 U.S. Navy-MD         4:59.11    5:05.76  
     r:+0.79  28.48       59.01 (30.53)     1:29.98 (30.97)     2:01.12 (31.14)
        2:31.81 (30.69)     3:02.73 (30.92)     3:33.59 (30.86)     4:04.71 (31.12)
        4:35.57 (30.86)     5:05.76 (30.19)                                        
  4 Baird, Joanna B           20 DEL-MA               5:04.88    5:06.74  
     r:+0.74  27.22       56.89 (29.67)     1:27.24 (30.35)     1:58.24 (31.00)
        2:29.35 (31.11)     3:00.71 (31.36)     3:32.23 (31.52)     4:04.05 (31.82)
        4:35.91 (31.86)     5:06.74 (30.83)                                        
  5 Baguley, Lauren T         20 U.S. Navy-MD         5:03.96    5:11.89  
     r:+0.76  28.38       59.03 (30.65)     1:30.12 (31.09)     2:01.36 (31.24)
        2:32.75 (31.39)     3:04.42 (31.67)     3:36.20 (31.78)     4:08.15 (31.95)
        4:40.16 (32.01)     5:11.89 (31.73)                                        
  6 Antilla, Josette P        19 ARMY-MR              5:17.86    5:12.76  
     r:+0.74  28.90     1:00.14 (31.24)     1:31.50 (31.36)     2:03.05 (31.55)
        2:34.33 (31.28)     3:05.79 (31.46)     3:37.12 (31.33)     4:09.12 (32.00)
        4:41.19 (32.07)     5:12.76 (31.57)                                        
  7 Nawrocki, Alanna S        18 Bucknell Univers-MA  5:22.90    5:12.78  
     r:+0.85  28.62       59.48 (30.86)     1:30.89 (31.41)     2:02.56 (31.67)
        2:34.13 (31.57)     3:06.23 (32.10)     3:38.25 (32.02)     4:10.38 (32.13)
        4:42.32 (31.94)     5:12.78 (30.46)                                        
  8 Davidson, Katie E         21 U.S. Navy-MD         5:28.39    5:16.32  
     r:+0.73  28.52       59.67 (31.15)     1:31.58 (31.91)     2:03.83 (32.25)
        2:36.13 (32.30)     3:08.49 (32.36)     3:40.96 (32.47)     4:13.23 (32.27)
        4:45.35 (32.12)     5:16.32 (30.97)                                        
  9 Fabrizio, Jessica            ARMY-MR              5:18.98    5:16.67  
     r:+0.74  28.25       58.56 (30.31)     1:29.74 (31.18)     2:01.41 (31.67)
        2:33.54 (32.13)     3:05.63 (32.09)     3:38.40 (32.77)     4:11.14 (32.74)
        4:44.08 (32.94)     5:16.67 (32.59)                                        
 10 Thompson, Maddie A        20 U.S. Navy-MD         5:16.85    5:17.29  
     r:+0.84  28.02       58.60 (30.58)     1:30.23 (31.63)     2:02.22 (31.99)
        2:34.73 (32.51)     3:07.41 (32.68)     3:39.86 (32.45)     4:12.38 (32.52)
        4:45.16 (32.78)     5:17.29 (32.13)                                        
 11 Brownrigg, Julia M        21 SHIP-MA              5:17.44    5:18.57  
     r:+0.62  28.96     1:00.74 (31.78)     1:33.04 (32.30)     2:05.45 (32.41)
        2:37.95 (32.50)     3:10.51 (32.56)     3:43.16 (32.65)     4:15.60 (32.44)
        4:47.52 (31.92)     5:18.57 (31.05)                                        
 12 Kaveney, Megan               LAFA                 5:35.00    5:21.55  
     r:+0.77  28.08     1:00.24 (32.16)     1:33.19 (32.95)     2:06.34 (33.15)
        2:39.39 (33.05)     3:12.68 (33.29)     3:46.20 (33.52)     4:18.39 (32.19)
        4:50.58 (32.19)     5:21.55 (30.97)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Katherine R        20 Seton Hall-NJ        5:13.52    5:21.61  
     r:+0.68  29.14     1:00.89 (31.75)     1:32.79 (31.90)     2:05.05 (32.26)
        2:37.48 (32.43)     3:10.04 (32.56)     3:42.69 (32.65)     4:15.57 (32.88)
        4:48.67 (33.10)     5:21.61 (32.94)                                        
 14 Congdon, Rae C            18 Seton Hall-NJ        5:25.44    5:21.80  
     r:+0.74  28.31       59.90 (31.59)     1:32.19 (32.29)     2:04.97 (32.78)
        2:37.86 (32.89)     3:10.79 (32.93)     3:43.87 (33.08)     4:16.76 (32.89)
        4:49.88 (33.12)     5:21.80 (31.92)                                        
 15 Kunow, Ashley                LAFA                 5:25.00    5:22.45  
     r:+0.90  29.50     1:01.27 (31.77)     1:33.60 (32.33)     2:06.49 (32.89)
        2:39.29 (32.80)     3:12.11 (32.82)     3:45.16 (33.05)     4:18.24 (33.08)
        4:51.03 (32.79)     5:22.45 (31.42)                                        
 16 Vaughn, Rheanna L         20 U.S. Navy-MD         5:17.07    5:22.75  
     r:+0.73  29.43     1:01.28 (31.85)     1:33.72 (32.44)     2:06.27 (32.55)
        2:38.86 (32.59)     3:11.55 (32.69)     3:44.13 (32.58)     4:17.14 (33.01)
        4:50.44 (33.30)     5:22.75 (32.31)                                        
 17 Yohe, Tara I              19 SHIP-MA              5:23.33    5:23.21  
     r:+0.73  28.14       59.71 (31.57)     1:32.18 (32.47)     2:04.86 (32.68)
        2:37.61 (32.75)     3:10.60 (32.99)     3:43.85 (33.25)     4:17.31 (33.46)
        4:50.63 (33.32)     5:23.21 (32.58)                                        
 18 Bilunas, Brianna L        19 U.S. Navy-MD         5:22.22    5:24.74  
     r:+0.87  28.23       59.46 (31.23)     1:31.28 (31.82)     2:03.97 (32.69)
        2:37.00 (33.03)     3:09.46 (32.46)     3:43.28 (33.82)     4:17.12 (33.84)
        4:50.89 (33.77)     5:24.74 (33.85)                                        
 19 Sargent, Rikki H          18 SHIP-MA              5:30.67    5:26.53  
     r:+0.75  28.53     1:00.04 (31.51)     1:32.38 (32.34)     2:05.33 (32.95)
        2:38.40 (33.07)     3:11.67 (33.27)     3:45.35 (33.68)     4:19.21 (33.86)
        4:52.99 (33.78)     5:26.53 (33.54)                                        
 20 Stiles, Colleen M         20 SHIP-MA              5:21.88    5:27.57  
     r:+0.77  29.67     1:02.01 (32.34)     1:35.44 (33.43)     2:08.82 (33.38)
        2:41.96 (33.14)     3:15.17 (33.21)     3:48.09 (32.92)     4:21.18 (33.09)
        4:54.46 (33.28)     5:27.57 (33.11)                                        
 21 Lattimer, Meg E           19 Bucknell Univers-MA  5:22.75    5:29.68  
     r:+0.74  29.86     1:02.38 (32.52)     1:35.67 (33.29)     2:08.95 (33.28)
        2:42.45 (33.50)     3:16.04 (33.59)     3:49.73 (33.69)     4:23.58 (33.85)
        4:57.19 (33.61)     5:29.68 (32.49)                                        
 22 Ryan, Alayna              21 SHIP-MA              5:26.00    5:30.62  
     r:+0.76  30.77     1:03.72 (32.95)     1:37.05 (33.33)     2:10.26 (33.21)
        2:43.45 (33.19)     3:17.01 (33.56)     3:50.84 (33.83)     4:24.51 (33.67)
        4:58.16 (33.65)     5:30.62 (32.46)                                        
 23 Gautieri, Gina M          19 Bucknell Univers-MA  5:27.07    5:33.11  
     r:+0.81  30.78     1:03.84 (33.06)     1:37.35 (33.51)     2:10.77 (33.42)
        2:44.75 (33.98)     3:18.80 (34.05)     3:52.34 (33.54)     4:26.10 (33.76)
        5:00.10 (34.00)     5:33.11 (33.01)                                        
 24 Pigott, Christine            LAFA                 5:51.50    5:38.40  
     r:+0.79  29.69     1:03.47 (33.78)     1:38.39 (34.92)     2:13.07 (34.68)
        2:47.93 (34.86)     3:23.32 (35.39)     3:57.51 (34.19)     4:32.02 (34.51)
        5:05.69 (33.67)     5:38.40 (32.71)                                        
 25 Gwynn, Emily W            18 Bucknell Univers-MA  5:39.75    5:39.07  
     r:+0.69  30.27     1:03.36 (33.09)     1:37.25 (33.89)     2:11.47 (34.22)
        2:46.22 (34.75)     3:20.80 (34.58)     3:55.60 (34.80)     4:30.42 (34.82)
        5:04.96 (34.54)     5:39.07 (34.11)                                        
 26 Chenet, Keeley            21 SHIP-MA              5:28.44    5:40.78  
     r:+0.77  31.42     1:05.05 (33.63)     1:39.33 (34.28)     2:13.64 (34.31)
        2:48.17 (34.53)     3:22.88 (34.71)     3:57.44 (34.56)     4:32.08 (34.64)
        5:06.73 (34.65)     5:40.78 (34.05)                                        
 27 Brumback, Abbie           20 SHIP-MA              6:00.35    5:44.95  
     r:+0.80  30.52     1:03.85 (33.33)     1:37.60 (33.75)     2:11.94 (34.34)
        2:46.21 (34.27)     3:21.04 (34.83)     3:56.87 (35.83)     4:33.50 (36.63)
        5:09.88 (36.38)     5:44.95 (35.07)                                        
 28 Diltz, Kate               19 SHIP-MA              5:50.36    5:58.82  
     r:+0.71  31.02     1:04.99 (33.97)     1:39.88 (34.89)     2:15.33 (35.45)
        2:51.64 (36.31)     3:28.90 (37.26)     4:06.37 (37.47)     4:44.31 (37.94)
        5:22.32 (38.01)     5:58.82 (36.50)                                        
 -- Abbott, Jenn L            21 U.S. Navy-MD         5:27.48         DQ  
      False start
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolwyck, Justin M         19 DEL-MA               4:48.19    4:35.90  
     r:+0.76  24.95       52.51 (27.56)     1:20.67 (28.16)     1:48.89 (28.22)
        2:16.88 (27.99)     2:44.85 (27.97)     3:12.99 (28.14)     3:40.91 (27.92)
        4:08.99 (28.08)     4:35.90 (26.91)                                        
  2 Sowell, Tyler W           19 ARMY-MR              4:36.45    4:38.02  
     r:+0.66  25.31       52.98 (27.67)     1:21.08 (28.10)     1:49.15 (28.07)
        2:16.98 (27.83)     2:44.98 (28.00)     3:13.25 (28.27)     3:41.78 (28.53)
        4:10.03 (28.25)     4:38.02 (27.99)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Kyle S        22 DEL-MA               4:48.71    4:39.17  
     r:+0.75  24.64       52.90 (28.26)     1:21.66 (28.76)     1:50.70 (29.04)
        2:18.77 (28.07)     2:47.17 (28.40)     3:15.20 (28.03)     3:43.81 (28.61)
        4:12.14 (28.33)     4:39.17 (27.03)                                        
  4 Trumbauer, Wesley D       21 ARMY-MR              4:45.86    4:41.67  
     r:+0.80  25.32       53.11 (27.79)     1:21.70 (28.59)     1:50.00 (28.30)
        2:18.38 (28.38)     2:46.63 (28.25)     3:15.52 (28.89)     3:44.43 (28.91)
        4:13.45 (29.02)     4:41.67 (28.22)                                        
  5 Kane, Matthew K           19 ARMY-MR              4:36.79    4:42.44  
     r:+0.76  25.42       53.04 (27.62)     1:21.12 (28.08)     1:48.94 (27.82)
        2:17.36 (28.42)     2:46.22 (28.86)     3:14.89 (28.67)     3:44.09 (29.20)
        4:13.53 (29.44)     4:42.44 (28.91)                                        
  6 Cutler, Ryan G            19 DEL-MA               4:47.56    4:45.27  
     r:+0.80  26.75       55.59 (28.84)     1:24.56 (28.97)     1:53.40 (28.84)
        2:22.43 (29.03)     2:50.98 (28.55)     3:19.43 (28.45)     3:48.05 (28.62)
        4:17.03 (28.98)     4:45.27 (28.24)                                        
  7 Kuriga, Lucas A           19 DEL-MA               4:51.60    4:46.52  
     r:+0.69  25.63       54.11 (28.48)     1:23.01 (28.90)     1:52.46 (29.45)
        2:21.61 (29.15)     2:50.99 (29.38)     3:20.05 (29.06)     3:48.96 (28.91)
        4:18.50 (29.54)     4:46.52 (28.02)                                        
  8 Beatty, George G          20 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:42.22    4:51.76  
     r:+0.75  26.55       55.06 (28.51)     1:23.83 (28.77)     1:53.27 (29.44)
        2:23.08 (29.81)     2:52.78 (29.70)     3:22.59 (29.81)     3:52.66 (30.07)
        4:22.78 (30.12)     4:51.76 (28.98)                                        
  9 Shanley, Jeff P           18 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:51.68    4:52.03  
     r:+0.67  26.44       55.78 (29.34)     1:25.78 (30.00)     1:55.74 (29.96)
        2:25.67 (29.93)     2:55.92 (30.25)     3:25.52 (29.60)     3:55.24 (29.72)
        4:24.52 (29.28)     4:52.03 (27.51)                                        
 10 Jouny, Matthew               LAFA                 5:10.00    4:52.09  
     r:+0.70  25.45       54.25 (28.80)     1:23.65 (29.40)     1:53.22 (29.57)
        2:22.81 (29.59)     2:52.94 (30.13)     3:23.11 (30.17)     3:53.32 (30.21)
        4:23.31 (29.99)     4:52.09 (28.78)                                        
 11 Anderson, Martin             LAFA                 5:04.00    4:52.28  
     r:+0.75  26.45       55.37 (28.92)     1:24.91 (29.54)     1:54.66 (29.75)
        2:24.52 (29.86)     2:54.64 (30.12)     3:24.56 (29.92)     3:54.51 (29.95)
        4:24.42 (29.91)     4:52.28 (27.86)                                        
 12 Hadley, Matt J            21 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:50.41    4:55.91  
     r:+0.75  25.63       54.09 (28.46)     1:23.63 (29.54)     1:53.44 (29.81)
        2:23.52 (30.08)     2:53.67 (30.15)     3:24.30 (30.63)     3:54.64 (30.34)
        4:25.26 (30.62)     4:55.91 (30.65)                                        
 13 Newbold, Evan                LAFA                 4:55.00    4:58.02  
     r:+0.71  26.20       55.38 (29.18)     1:25.21 (29.83)     1:56.12 (30.91)
        2:26.92 (30.80)     2:57.65 (30.73)     3:28.03 (30.38)     3:58.43 (30.40)
        4:28.79 (30.36)     4:58.02 (29.23)                                        
 14 Davitt, Mike G            21 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:57.90    5:00.47  
     r:+0.67  27.71       57.75 (30.04)     1:28.54 (30.79)     1:59.52 (30.98)
        2:30.34 (30.82)     3:01.15 (30.81)     3:31.25 (30.10)     4:01.18 (29.93)
        4:31.19 (30.01)     5:00.47 (29.28)                                        
 15 Pollastro, Robert            LAFA                 5:05.00    5:02.24  
     r:+0.66  26.64       55.76 (29.12)     1:25.54 (29.78)     1:56.23 (30.69)
        2:27.39 (31.16)     2:58.54 (31.15)     3:29.99 (31.45)     4:00.90 (30.91)
        4:32.01 (31.11)     5:02.24 (30.23)                                        
 16 Iassogna, Matt               LAFA                 5:12.00    5:04.03  
     r:+0.65  27.64       57.44 (29.80)     1:27.95 (30.51)     1:58.40 (30.45)
        2:29.20 (30.80)     2:59.92 (30.72)     3:31.12 (31.20)     4:02.19 (31.07)
        4:33.57 (31.38)     5:04.03 (30.46)                                        
 17 Grewal, Gregory              LAFA                 5:06.00    5:07.02  
     r:+0.78  27.63       56.67 (29.04)     1:26.50 (29.83)     1:57.12 (30.62)
        2:28.08 (30.96)     2:59.69 (31.61)     3:31.57 (31.88)     4:03.89 (32.32)
        4:35.62 (31.73)     5:07.02 (31.40)                                        
 18 Ladd, Dan                 18 LAFA                 5:01.40    5:07.07  
     r:+0.79  27.18       57.03 (29.85)     1:27.62 (30.59)     1:59.12 (31.50)
        2:29.80 (30.68)     3:00.81 (31.01)     3:32.53 (31.72)     4:03.45 (30.92)
        4:35.49 (32.04)     5:07.07 (31.58)                                        
 19 Rusciolelli, Dean M       20 SHIP-MA              5:18.33    5:12.51  
     r:+0.74  27.98       58.42 (30.44)     1:29.53 (31.11)     2:02.01 (32.48)
        2:33.94 (31.93)     3:05.69 (31.75)     3:38.02 (32.33)     4:09.99 (31.97)
        4:41.80 (31.81)     5:12.51 (30.71)                                        
 20 Kell, Michael                AU-PV                4:48.87    5:18.30  
     r:+0.71  28.05       59.29 (31.24)     1:31.27 (31.98)     2:03.68 (32.41)
        2:36.22 (32.54)     3:08.82 (32.60)     3:41.42 (32.60)     4:13.88 (32.46)
        4:46.27 (32.39)     5:18.30 (32.03)                                        
 21 Keene, Alex A             20 AU-PV                5:11.68    5:22.40  
     r:+0.83  28.54       59.86 (31.32)     1:31.89 (32.03)     2:04.31 (32.42)
        2:36.88 (32.57)     3:09.74 (32.86)     3:42.82 (33.08)     4:15.93 (33.11)
        4:49.52 (33.59)     5:22.40 (32.88)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rist, Konnor E            19 U.S. Navy-MD           57.93      59.24  
     r:+0.60  28.78       59.24 (30.46)                                        
  2 Dudley, Rachael K         19 U.S. Navy-MD           59.89      59.58  
     r:+0.57  28.96       59.58 (30.62)                                        
  3 Levine, Gabi              19 Seton Hall-NJ          59.01    1:00.19  
     r:+0.57  29.07     1:00.19 (31.12)                                        
  4 Wood, Paris M             18 AU-PV                1:02.04    1:00.50  
     r:+0.65  29.46     1:00.50 (31.04)                                        
  5 Porcellio, Liz            22 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:01.99    1:00.73  
     r:+0.58  29.63     1:00.73 (31.10)                                        
  6 Lundgren, Alexandra K     20 U.S. Navy-MD           56.77    1:00.93  
     r:+0.54  29.69     1:00.93 (31.24)                                        
  7 Thach, Amanda K           19 U.S. Navy-MD           59.39    1:01.07  
     r:+0.67  29.91     1:01.07 (31.16)                                        
  8 Reminger, Danielle C      21 U.S. Navy-MD         1:03.46    1:01.11  
     r:+0.69  29.73     1:01.11 (31.38)                                        
  9 Schroeder, Sydney E       19 Bucknell Univers-MA    59.43    1:01.23  
     r:+0.61  29.65     1:01.23 (31.58)                                        
 10 Bradford, Ellen M         19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:01.42    1:01.44  
     r:+0.60  30.16     1:01.44 (31.28)                                        
 11 Shroyer, Jackie P         19 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:01.43    1:01.95  
     r:+0.67  29.91     1:01.95 (32.04)                                        
 12 Adams, Katie M            18 Seton Hall-NJ        1:01.25    1:02.62  
     r:+0.63  30.20     1:02.62 (32.42)                                        
 13 Santis, Alexa J           18 Seton Hall-NJ          59.87    1:02.81  
     r:+0.67  30.86     1:02.81 (31.95)                                        
 14 Stiles, Colleen M         20 SHIP-MA              1:03.44    1:02.94  
     r:+0.70  30.73     1:02.94 (32.21)                                        
 15 Trgovic, Jess A           20 SHIP-MA              1:04.22    1:02.95  
     r:+0.65  30.44     1:02.95 (32.51)                                        
 16 Floyd-Jones, Abby            LAFA                 1:01.47    1:02.99  
     r:+0.63  29.92     1:02.99 (33.07)                                        
 17 Miller, Kelly M           18 Seton Hall-NJ        1:00.89    1:03.09  
     r:+0.61  30.37     1:03.09 (32.72)                                        
 18 Harris, Julia             18 LAFA                 1:07.87    1:03.11  
     r:+0.64  30.80     1:03.11 (32.31)                                        
 19 Mayer, Leah C             18 Seton Hall-NJ        1:03.82    1:03.43  
     r:+0.65  30.85     1:03.43 (32.58)                                        
 20 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       21 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:03.23    1:03.76  
     r:+0.73  31.56     1:03.76 (32.20)                                        
 21 Cortesio, Catherine M     20 U.S. Navy-MD           59.72    1:04.04  
     r:+0.66  31.45     1:04.04 (32.59)                                        
 22 Koziol, Stephanie M       19 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:02.55    1:04.17  
     r:+0.59  31.51     1:04.17 (32.66)                                        
 23 Kuntz, Jane                  LAFA                 1:05.64    1:04.39  
     r:10.28  31.87     1:04.39 (32.52)                                        
 24 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R       20 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:04.68    1:04.48  
     r:+0.57  31.40     1:04.48 (33.08)                                        
 25 Mentyka, Lena                AU-PV                1:04.27    1:04.59  
     r:+0.63  31.53     1:04.59 (33.06)                                        
 26 Edwards, Aimee               LAFA                 1:05.85    1:04.62  
     r:+0.58  31.90     1:04.62 (32.72)                                        
 27 Gondolf, Molly               LAFA                 1:05.65    1:04.98  
     r:+0.60  31.93     1:04.98 (33.05)                                        
 28 Knippenberg, Kerri N      19 AU-PV                1:03.20    1:05.51  
     r:+0.56  31.95     1:05.51 (33.56)                                        
 29 Flinchbaugh, Jenn         20 SHIP-MA              1:05.15    1:05.79  
     r:+0.68  32.26     1:05.79 (33.53)                                        
 29 Skaggs, Nicole L          19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:05.08    1:05.79  
     r:+0.62  31.90     1:05.79 (33.89)                                        
 31 Purdy, Dana               19 LAFA                 1:06.10    1:06.40  
     r:+0.63  32.00     1:06.40 (34.40)                                        
 32 Brennan, Sam N            19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:04.56    1:07.63  
     r:+0.66  33.17     1:07.63 (34.46)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wurm, Matt V              21 AU-PV                  50.29      51.17  
     r:+0.61  25.05       51.17 (26.12)                                        
  2 Archambeau, Pierre           ARMY-MR                51.60      51.30  
     r:+0.62  24.45       51.30 (26.85)                                        
  3 Brown, Bryan M            20 DEL-MA                 53.00      52.37  
     r:+0.56  25.25       52.37 (27.12)                                        
  4 Minford, Sean J           21 SHIP-MA                55.84      54.94  
     r:+0.59  26.92       54.94 (28.02)                                        
  5 Nangle, JT T              18 Bucknell Univers-MA    54.06      55.14  
     r:+0.61  26.46       55.14 (28.68)                                        
  6 Rasnick, Dylan               AU-PV                  56.39      55.15  
     r:+0.63  27.01       55.15 (28.14)                                        
  7 Wickwire, Christopher        LAFA                   58.00      55.88  
     r:+0.62  27.29       55.88 (28.59)                                        
  8 Gahn, Robert                 LAFA                   55.20      56.04  
     r:+0.62  27.78       56.04 (28.26)                                        
  9 Benson, Matt W            21 Seton Hall-NJ          50.95      56.08  
     r:+0.60  27.62       56.08 (28.46)                                        
 10 Honig, Ross M             20 AU-PV                  56.48      56.37  
     r:+0.55  27.43       56.37 (28.94)                                        
 11 Robertson, Tyler J        20 SHIP-MA                56.99      56.65  
     r:+0.65  27.93       56.65 (28.72)                                        
 12 Forbes, Evan J            20 Seton Hall-NJ          54.75      56.77  
     r:+0.66  27.35       56.77 (29.42)                                        
 13 Jackwin, Andrew M         21 AU-PV                  56.97      57.31  
     r:+0.58  27.84       57.31 (29.47)                                        
 14 Szilagyi, Stefan M        18 SHIP-MA                57.33      57.58  
     r:14.95  27.81       57.58 (29.77)                                        
 15 Rusciolelli, Dean M       20 SHIP-MA                58.99    1:00.22  
     r:+0.65  29.31     1:00.22 (30.91)                                        
 16 Mikitka, Jeff P           20 SHIP-MA              1:00.88    1:00.48  
     r:+0.58  29.92     1:00.48 (30.56)                                        
 17 Zalkind, Jake S           20 SHIP-MA              1:01.88    1:00.80  
     r:+0.68  29.15     1:00.80 (31.65)                                        
 18 Bankert, Chris            20 SHIP-MA                59.44    1:01.16  
     r:+0.74  29.78     1:01.16 (31.38)                                        
 19 Schappert, Stephen           LAFA                 1:01.00    1:01.63  
     r:+0.67  29.80     1:01.63 (31.83)                                        
 20 McLaughlin, Tyler         20 SHIP-MA              1:01.11    1:07.39  
     r:+0.70  33.31     1:07.39 (34.08)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorinski, Laura M         22 U.S. Navy-MD         1:01.94    1:05.41  
     r:+0.73  30.65     1:05.41 (34.76)                                        
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     20 Seton Hall-NJ        1:04.45    1:05.61  
     r:+0.69  31.03     1:05.61 (34.58)                                        
  3 Henderson, Ashley L       19 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:08.41    1:05.93  
     r:+0.81  31.05     1:05.93 (34.88)                                        
  4 Mallon, Megan H           19 Seton Hall-NJ        1:06.37    1:06.39  
     r:+0.72  31.10     1:06.39 (35.29)                                        
  5 Kane, Jamie A             19 DEL-MA               1:10.00    1:07.09  
     r:+0.75  31.74     1:07.09 (35.35)                                        
  6 Novak, Haley M            18 DEL-MA               1:08.24    1:07.53  
     r:+0.73  31.99     1:07.53 (35.54)                                        
  7 Young, Katie A            18 U.S. Navy-MD         1:06.11    1:08.06  
     r:+0.74  32.35     1:08.06 (35.71)                                        
  8 Clay, Jessica                ARMY-MR              1:07.48    1:08.19  
     r:+0.77  31.91     1:08.19 (36.28)                                        
  9 Hernandez, Monica A       19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:07.30    1:08.31  
     r:+0.69  32.87     1:08.31 (35.44)                                        
 10 Fabrizio, Jessica            ARMY-MR              1:08.00    1:08.39  
     r:+0.71  32.08     1:08.39 (36.31)                                        
 11 Zelenky, Alison S         22 Seton Hall-NJ        1:09.40    1:09.27  
     r:+0.73  32.16     1:09.27 (37.11)                                        
 12 Doan, Kristine H          18 U.S. Navy-MD         1:07.39    1:09.55  
     r:+0.74  32.68     1:09.55 (36.87)                                        
 13 McCarty, Carolyn             ARMY-MR              1:09.48    1:10.04  
     r:+0.70  32.98     1:10.04 (37.06)                                        
 14 Darmody, Kellie A         22 U.S. Navy-MD         1:11.42    1:10.55  
     r:+0.72  33.40     1:10.55 (37.15)                                        
 15 Theriault, Kelsey         18 LAFA                 1:10.05    1:10.77  
     r:+0.67  33.62     1:10.77 (37.15)                                        
 16 Abbott, Jenn L            21 U.S. Navy-MD         1:07.79    1:10.95  
     r:+0.62  33.63     1:10.95 (37.32)                                        
 17 Meehan, Cora E            19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:11.13  
     r:+0.78  33.49     1:11.13 (37.64)                                        
 18 Kearney, Caroline            LAFA                 1:12.15    1:11.34  
     r:+0.82  33.64     1:11.34 (37.70)                                        
 19 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       18 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:13.70    1:11.54  
     r:+0.82  33.87     1:11.54 (37.67)                                        
 20 McGrath, Bridget A        19 SHIP-MA              1:13.34    1:12.13  
     r:+0.82  33.85     1:12.13 (38.28)                                        
 21 Brown, Emily A            18 U.S. Navy-MD         1:11.21    1:12.36  
     r:+0.78  33.22     1:12.36 (39.14)                                        
 22 Boughton, Melissa D       19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:13.23    1:13.20  
     r:+0.67  34.69     1:13.20 (38.51)                                        
 23 Besman, Melissa L         20 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:13.69    1:13.75  
     r:+0.72  34.86     1:13.75 (38.89)                                        
 24 Berry, Lauren                LAFA                 1:14.00    1:14.22  
     r:+0.73  35.17     1:14.22 (39.05)                                        
 25 Macfarlane, Zoe C         18 U.S. Navy-MD         1:12.54    1:14.77  
     r:+0.73  35.39     1:14.77 (39.38)                                        
 26 Griest, Anna              22 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:13.68    1:14.96  
     r:+0.86  35.73     1:14.96 (39.23)                                        
 27 Ahearn, Ellie             19 SHIP-MA              1:19.88    1:17.82  
     r:+0.78  37.06     1:17.82 (40.76)                                        
 28 Perugini, Devon           19 SHIP-MA              1:18.36    1:18.82  
     r:+0.73  36.51     1:18.82 (42.31)                                        
 -- Brennan, Sam N            19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:14.65         DQ  
      False start
     r:+0.75  37.17          DQ (40.00)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kong, Austin                 ARMY-MR                57.85      57.28  
     r:+0.66  26.67       57.28 (30.61)                                        
  2 Kanzari, Colin               ARMY-MR                57.29      57.67  
     r:+0.72  27.24       57.67 (30.43)                                        
  3 Hart, Dion                20 ARMY-MR                58.41      58.27  
     r:+0.67  27.31       58.27 (30.96)                                        
  4 Treiberg, Nicholas P         ARMY-MR                58.61      58.80  
     r:+0.76  27.17       58.80 (31.63)                                        
  5 Evangelista, Ben E        20 DEL-MA                 58.70      58.97  
     r:+0.74  27.89       58.97 (31.08)                                        
  6 DeLuce, Peter D           18 DEL-MA               1:00.22      59.31  
     r:+0.73  27.67       59.31 (31.64)                                        
  7 Garriott, Cole               ARMY-MR              1:00.63      59.63  
     r:+0.75  28.00       59.63 (31.63)                                        
  8 Lambert, Marshall K       20 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:01.84    1:00.88  
     r:+0.70  27.69     1:00.88 (33.19)                                        
  9 Pham, Tyler                  AU-PV                1:07.01    1:01.00  
     r:+0.69  28.67     1:01.00 (32.33)                                        
 10 Rappaport, Will L         18 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:03.75    1:01.22  
     r:+0.72  28.73     1:01.22 (32.49)                                        
 11 Choroser, Dan                LAFA                 1:06.45    1:01.79  
     r:+0.79  29.12     1:01.79 (32.67)                                        
 12 Francis, Dan X            21 AU-PV                1:02.48    1:01.88  
     r:+0.80  29.21     1:01.88 (32.67)                                        
 13 Woods, David                 LAFA                 1:01.50    1:01.91  
     r:+0.67  28.87     1:01.91 (33.04)                                        
 14 Giovine, Joe F            19 Seton Hall-NJ        1:02.76    1:02.07  
     r:+0.76  29.45     1:02.07 (32.62)                                        
 15 Marberry, Wes P           18 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:02.73    1:02.42  
     r:+0.65  28.92     1:02.42 (33.50)                                        
 16 Dunnigan, Jake            18 SHIP-MA              1:01.50    1:02.74  
     r:15.56  29.42     1:02.74 (33.32)                                        
 17 Bosse, Timothy J          19 Seton Hall-NJ        1:04.99    1:03.34  
     r:+0.77  29.37     1:03.34 (33.97)                                        
 18 McGarvey, Connor M        18 DEL-MA               1:04.29    1:03.40  
     r:+0.71  29.50     1:03.40 (33.90)                                        
 19 Lacus, Joey J             20 Seton Hall-NJ        1:01.31    1:03.52  
     r:+0.70  29.99     1:03.52 (33.53)                                        
 20 Giannini, Victor          18 LAFA                 1:04.29    1:03.60  
     r:+0.68  29.66     1:03.60 (33.94)                                        
 21 Reitz, Trevor J           21 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:05.75    1:03.69  
     r:+0.62  29.86     1:03.69 (33.83)                                        
 22 Ballance, Bobby L         20 AU-PV                1:02.51    1:03.71  
     r:+0.72  30.30     1:03.71 (33.41)                                        
 23 Volaski, Harrison A       19 AU-PV                1:04.11    1:03.78  
     r:+0.72  30.33     1:03.78 (33.45)                                        
 24 Metz, Jordan M            18 SHIP-MA              1:06.77    1:04.12  
     r:+0.68  29.81     1:04.12 (34.31)                                        
 25 Minford, Tyler J          20 SHIP-MA              1:05.00    1:04.16  
     r:+0.64  30.62     1:04.16 (33.54)                                        
 26 Broccard, Sacha              LAFA                 1:06.50    1:04.54  
     r:+0.64  30.42     1:04.54 (34.12)                                        
 27 Hausmann, Steve M         18 Seton Hall-NJ        1:03.11    1:04.59  
     r:+0.68  31.56     1:04.59 (33.03)                                        
 28 Naylor, Eric M            21 SHIP-MA              1:06.33    1:05.14  
     r:+0.67  30.33     1:05.14 (34.81)                                        
 29 Jackson, Jakobi           18 AU-PV                1:06.77    1:05.35  
     r:+0.80  30.47     1:05.35 (34.88)                                        
 30 Koederitz, Allen          19 SHIP-MA              1:06.64    1:05.79  
     r:+0.67  30.53     1:05.79 (35.26)                                        
 31 Lanoue, Eddie J           21 SHIP-MA              1:05.33    1:05.84  
     r:+0.69  30.45     1:05.84 (35.39)                                        
 32 McLaughlin, Tyler         20 SHIP-MA              1:05.88    1:06.83  
     r:13.25  31.66     1:06.83 (35.17)                                        
 33 Kugel, James              18 LAFA                 1:07.00    1:07.33  
     r:+0.66  31.50     1:07.33 (35.83)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Sarah e        19 Seton Hall-NJ        2:11.34    2:12.55  
     r:+0.74  30.41     1:03.49 (33.08)     1:37.77 (34.28)     2:12.55 (34.78)
  2 Mihail, Renee M           19 ARMY-MR              2:15.19    2:14.63  
     r:+0.77  30.17     1:03.74 (33.57)     1:39.13 (35.39)     2:14.63 (35.50)
  3 Brennan, Jen A            21 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:14.01    2:14.96  
     r:+0.84  30.42     1:04.40 (33.98)     1:39.61 (35.21)     2:14.96 (35.35)
  4 Mayer, Leah C             18 Seton Hall-NJ        2:16.99    2:17.51  
     r:+0.57  30.56     1:05.02 (34.46)     1:40.53 (35.51)     2:17.51 (36.98)
  5 Truskot, Sarah J          19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:14.35    2:17.55  
     r:+0.75  30.45     1:05.45 (35.00)     1:41.52 (36.07)     2:17.55 (36.03)
  6 Miller, Kelly M           18 Seton Hall-NJ        2:14.84    2:20.48  
     r:+0.75  30.78     1:07.10 (36.32)     1:44.52 (37.42)     2:20.48 (35.96)
  7 Yohe, Tara I              19 SHIP-MA              2:26.99    2:21.10  
     r:+0.77  30.14     1:05.46 (35.32)     1:43.46 (38.00)     2:21.10 (37.64)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blankenbeker, Zachary        ARMY-MR              1:50.71    1:52.02  
     r:+0.73  24.68       52.90 (28.22)     1:21.91 (29.01)     1:52.02 (30.11)
  2 Trumbauer, Wesley D       21 ARMY-MR              1:50.99    1:53.37  
     r:+0.74  25.04       53.97 (28.93)     1:23.97 (30.00)     1:53.37 (29.40)
  3 Cutler, Ryan G            19 DEL-MA               1:58.37    1:56.71  
     r:+0.77  26.29       56.09 (29.80)     1:26.47 (30.38)     1:56.71 (30.24)
  4 Bleyl, Daniel                ARMY-MR              1:58.48    1:57.97  
     r:+0.71  26.28       56.13 (29.85)     1:27.12 (30.99)     1:57.97 (30.85)
  5 Greene, Collin C          20 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:57.21    1:59.92  
     r:+0.71  27.29       57.64 (30.35)     1:28.87 (31.23)     1:59.92 (31.05)
  6 Grune, Steven B           18 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:57.14    2:00.88  
     r:+0.74  26.25       56.33 (30.08)     1:28.36 (32.03)     2:00.88 (32.52)
  7 Naumann, Tyler C          21 Seton Hall-NJ        1:53.68    2:01.97  
     r:+0.72  26.81       57.06 (30.25)     1:28.86 (31.80)     2:01.97 (33.11)
  8 Delisio, Ian A            21 Seton Hall-NJ        2:03.21    2:02.40  
     r:+0.72  26.90       57.86 (30.96)     1:29.84 (31.98)     2:02.40 (32.56)
  9 Cudahy, Sean Z            21 AU-PV                2:04.29    2:02.48  
     r:+0.84  27.71       59.26 (31.55)     1:31.27 (32.01)     2:02.48 (31.21)
 10 Hitchings, Josh              LAFA                 2:02.00    2:02.88  
     r:+0.68  27.59       58.14 (30.55)     1:30.34 (32.20)     2:02.88 (32.54)
 11 Black, Greg M             21 Seton Hall-NJ        1:54.72    2:02.97  
     r:+0.83  25.85       56.03 (30.18)     1:28.78 (32.75)     2:02.97 (34.19)
 12 Mikitka, Jeff P           20 SHIP-MA              2:08.77    2:03.45  
     r:+0.65  27.99       59.48 (31.49)     1:31.68 (32.20)     2:03.45 (31.77)
 13 Borgioni, Joey G          21 SHIP-MA              2:06.77    2:07.28  
     r:+0.68  28.49     1:01.54 (33.05)     1:34.59 (33.05)     2:07.28 (32.69)
 14 Conard, Stew B            22 SHIP-MA              2:12.33    2:15.31  
     r:+0.70  28.68     1:01.62 (32.94)     1:37.70 (36.08)     2:15.31 (37.61)
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Emily A            18 U.S. Navy-MD           52.16      53.41  
     r:+0.76  26.31       53.41 (27.10)                                        
  2 Lazear, Brittany C        20 DEL-MA                 54.05      53.42  
     r:+0.71  25.56       53.42 (27.86)                                        
  3 Wright, Emily             21 Bucknell Univers-MA    53.35      53.44  
     r:+0.81  25.55       53.44 (27.89)                                        
  4 Brown, Julie              21 SHIP-MA                53.88      53.57  
     r:+0.68  25.61       53.57 (27.96)                                        
  5 Thompson, Maddie A        20 U.S. Navy-MD           51.30      54.11  
     r:+0.85  25.88       54.11 (28.23)                                        
  6 Levendoski, Emma K        18 Bucknell Univers-MA    55.32      54.39  
     r:+0.73  25.98       54.39 (28.41)                                        
  7 Gorinski, Laura M         22 U.S. Navy-MD           53.65      54.40  
     r:+0.75  26.25       54.40 (28.15)                                        
  8 Brownrigg, Julia M        21 SHIP-MA                55.11      54.56  
     r:+0.66  26.54       54.56 (28.02)                                        
  9 Randolph, Colleen E       21 U.S. Navy-MD           54.56      54.58  
     r:+0.68  26.42       54.58 (28.16)                                        
 10 Baguley, Lauren T         20 U.S. Navy-MD           55.82      54.60  
     r:+0.76  26.10       54.60 (28.50)                                        
 11 Bilunas, Brianna L        19 U.S. Navy-MD           54.12      54.61  
     r:+0.82  25.88       54.61 (28.73)                                        
 12 Meier, Carolyn N          19 SHIP-MA                54.88      54.65  
     r:+0.72  26.36       54.65 (28.29)                                        
 13 Berger, Alexandria           LAFA                   57.90      55.00  
     r:+0.84  26.44       55.00 (28.56)                                        
 14 Thach, Amanda K           19 U.S. Navy-MD           53.41      55.12  
     r:+0.80  26.76       55.12 (28.36)                                        
 15 Nowak, Haley A            20 U.S. Navy-MD           54.53      55.14  
     r:+0.76  26.68       55.14 (28.46)                                        
 16 Purdy, Kristen L          20 Bucknell Univers-MA    55.55      55.17  
     r:+0.74  26.47       55.17 (28.70)                                        
 17 Bradford, Ellen M         19 U.S. Navy-MD           55.55      55.23  
     r:+0.69  26.94       55.23 (28.29)                                        
 18 Macfarlane, Zoe C         18 U.S. Navy-MD           54.65      55.31  
     r:+0.75  26.67       55.31 (28.64)                                        
 19 Boughton, Melissa D       19 U.S. Navy-MD           54.03      55.60  
     r:+0.65  26.84       55.60 (28.76)                                        
 20 Schaefer, Kathryn            LAFA                   56.95      55.81  
     r:+0.76  26.14       55.81 (29.67)                                        
 21 Brekovsky, Rachel E       18 Bucknell Univers-MA    56.55      55.89  
     r:+0.77  27.02       55.89 (28.87)                                        
 21 Skaggs, Nicole L          19 U.S. Navy-MD           57.07      55.89  
     r:+0.74  26.86       55.89 (29.03)                                        
 23 Sargent, Rikki H          18 SHIP-MA                55.88      55.99  
     r:+0.74  27.24       55.99 (28.75)                                        
 24 Savattieri, Laura         18 LAFA                   57.85      56.00  
     r:+0.82  26.72       56.00 (29.28)                                        
 25 Macfarlane, Maddie C      21 U.S. Navy-MD           56.32      56.11  
     r:+0.71  27.19       56.11 (28.92)                                        
 26 Wood, Paris M             18 AU-PV                  57.00      56.17  
     r:+0.77  27.11       56.17 (29.06)                                        
 27 Hernandez, Monica A       19 U.S. Navy-MD           56.54      56.33  
     r:+0.69  27.03       56.33 (29.30)                                        
 28 Nassif, Morgan E          19 U.S. Navy-MD           54.71      56.37  
     r:+0.81  27.05       56.37 (29.32)                                        
 29 Archer, Leanne Q          18 Bucknell Univers-MA    55.33      56.57  
     r:+0.79  27.25       56.57 (29.32)                                        
 30 Kuntz, Jane                  LAFA                   57.00      56.71  
     r:+0.76  27.45       56.71 (29.26)                                        
 31 Caggainello, Kelly        18 LAFA                   57.45      56.94  
     r:+0.74  27.42       56.94 (29.52)                                        
 32 Ng, Lauren                   ARMY-MR                55.04      57.15  
     r:+0.81  26.90       57.15 (30.25)                                        
 33 Flinchbaugh, Jenn         20 SHIP-MA                57.43      57.39  
     r:+0.74  27.97       57.39 (29.42)                                        
 34 Brumback, Abbie           20 SHIP-MA                59.00      57.49  
     r:+0.78  27.89       57.49 (29.60)                                        
 35 Olesnyckyj, Lesia            AU-PV                  57.30      57.78  
     r:+0.69  28.30       57.78 (29.48)                                        
 36 Ahearn, Ellie             19 SHIP-MA                57.24      57.92  
     r:+0.76  28.24       57.92 (29.68)                                        
 37 Alario, Isabelle R        18 Seton Hall-NJ          57.85      57.96  
     r:+0.74  27.19       57.96 (30.77)                                        
 38 Lasche, Olivia               AU-PV                  58.69      58.14  
     r:+0.72  27.95       58.14 (30.19)                                        
 38 Ehret, Jane M             20 Seton Hall-NJ          57.33      58.14  
     r:+0.75  28.06       58.14 (30.08)                                        
 40 Liang, Ellie                 AU-PV                  56.25      58.35  
     r:+0.71  28.24       58.35 (30.11)                                        
 41 Ryan, Alayna              21 SHIP-MA                58.66      58.46  
     r:+0.71  28.21       58.46 (30.25)                                        
 42 Meehan, Cora E            19 Seton Hall-NJ          55.87      58.75  
     r:+0.80  28.28       58.75 (30.47)                                        
 43 Young, Katie A            18 U.S. Navy-MD           55.21      58.76  
     r:+0.73  28.34       58.76 (30.42)                                        
 44 Small, Sara G             21 SHIP-MA                58.91      59.25  
     r:+0.74  28.31       59.25 (30.94)                                        
 45 Diltz, Kate               19 SHIP-MA                57.64      59.28  
     r:+0.56  28.20       59.28 (31.08)                                        
 46 Davidson, Katie E         21 U.S. Navy-MD           55.89      59.43  
     r:+0.72  28.19       59.43 (31.24)                                        
 46 Perugini, Devon           19 SHIP-MA                59.33      59.43  
     r:+0.76  28.20       59.43 (31.23)                                        
 48 Michael, Chelsey L        21 SHIP-MA                58.14      59.64  
     r:+0.69  28.25       59.64 (31.39)                                        
 49 Knippenberg, Kerri N      19 AU-PV                  57.27      59.77  
     r:+0.71  28.91       59.77 (30.86)                                        
 50 Vonheeringen, Julia E     20 AU-PV                  56.45    1:04.54  
     r:+0.61  31.27     1:04.54 (33.27)                                        
 51 Terhune, Alicia              LAFA                 1:07.50    1:12.35  
     r:+0.89  34.32     1:12.35 (38.03)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Kyle S        22 DEL-MA                 47.58      46.38  
     r:+0.72  22.31       46.38 (24.07)                                        
  2 Treiberg, Nicholas P         ARMY-MR                46.84      46.50  
     r:+0.77  22.22       46.50 (24.28)                                        
  3 Blickle, John G           21 ARMY-MR                47.55      46.95  
     r:+0.82  22.52       46.95 (24.43)                                        
  4 Wurm, Matt V              21 AU-PV                  46.80      47.00  
     r:+0.71  22.80       47.00 (24.20)                                        
  5 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S     18 Bucknell Univers-MA    47.09      47.33  
     r:+0.67  22.92       47.33 (24.41)                                        
  6 Sowell, Tyler W           19 ARMY-MR                47.71      47.37  
     r:16.33  22.86       47.37 (24.51)                                        
  7 James, Cameron T          19 Bucknell Univers-MA    47.07      47.39  
     r:+0.77  22.74       47.39 (24.65)                                        
  8 Kuriga, Lucas A           19 DEL-MA                 48.36      47.41  
     r:10.00  22.55       47.41 (24.86)                                        
  9 Heinemann, Erik L         20 Bucknell Univers-MA    47.58      47.49  
     r:+0.75  22.81       47.49 (24.68)                                        
 10 Brown, Bryan M            20 DEL-MA                 47.74      47.88  
     r:+0.69  23.03       47.88 (24.85)                                        
 11 Wallace, Danny P          20 Bucknell Univers-MA    47.66      47.89  
     r:+0.65  23.10       47.89 (24.79)                                        
 12 McGarvey, Connor M        18 DEL-MA                 49.20      47.93  
     r:+0.69  23.35       47.93 (24.58)                                        
 13 Nicholson, Mike R         20 Bucknell Univers-MA    49.98      47.95  
     r:+0.69  23.25       47.95 (24.70)                                        
 14 Lowery, Robert               LAFA                   48.34      48.14  
     r:+0.65  22.68       48.14 (25.46)                                        
 15 Suchomel, Bryce J         22 Bucknell Univers-MA    47.56      48.15  
     r:+0.69  23.20       48.15 (24.95)                                        
 16 Treat, Christian A        21 Bucknell Univers-MA    47.59      48.19  
     r:+0.82  22.96       48.19 (25.23)                                        
 17 Himmelwright, Ryan           LAFA                   51.50      48.90  
     r:+0.80  22.98       48.90 (25.92)                                        
 18 Logan, JC c               19 Seton Hall-NJ          48.01      49.38  
     r:+0.79  23.48       49.38 (25.90)                                        
 19 Naylor, Eric M            21 SHIP-MA                49.99      49.49  
     r:+0.63  24.04       49.49 (25.45)                                        
 20 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan J     22 Seton Hall-NJ          48.78      49.53  
     r:15.45  23.31       49.53 (26.22)                                        
 21 Robertson, Tyler J        20 SHIP-MA                50.91      49.86  
     r:+0.73  23.77       49.86 (26.09)                                        
 22 Lessard, Richard a        19 Seton Hall-NJ          49.13      49.89  
     r:16.18  23.74       49.89 (26.15)                                        
 23 William, Andrew A         18 Seton Hall-NJ          51.10      49.90  
     r:+0.70  24.10       49.90 (25.80)                                        
 24 Gill, Adam                   LAFA                   50.95      50.03  
     r:+0.76  24.05       50.03 (25.98)                                        
 25 Bradley, Scott               LAFA                   51.75      50.08  
     r:+0.76  24.21       50.08 (25.87)                                        
 26 Lanoue, Eddie J           21 SHIP-MA                49.77      50.09  
     r:+0.72  24.13       50.09 (25.96)                                        
 27 Ropson, Jon S             20 Seton Hall-NJ          50.95      50.11  
     r:+0.70  23.78       50.11 (26.33)                                        
 28 Minford, Sean J           21 SHIP-MA                50.33      50.26  
     r:+0.69  24.04       50.26 (26.22)                                        
 29 Pauling, Brian J          21 Seton Hall-NJ          49.46      50.37  
     r:+0.74  24.01       50.37 (26.36)                                        
 30 Hall, Dylan                  AU-PV                  49.43      50.43  
     r:+0.73  24.29       50.43 (26.14)                                        
 31 Grewal, Gregory              LAFA                   51.00      50.90  
     r:+0.74  24.45       50.90 (26.45)                                        
 32 Pham, Tyler                  AU-PV                  51.50      51.10  
     r:+0.71  24.30       51.10 (26.80)                                        
 33 Bloom, Adam                  LAFA                   51.50      51.11  
     r:+0.68  24.36       51.11 (26.75)                                        
 34 Zenere, Giorgio              AU-PV                  49.87      51.28  
     r:+0.73  24.45       51.28 (26.83)                                        
 35 Dunnigan, Jake            18 SHIP-MA                53.33      51.30  
     r:+0.70  24.75       51.30 (26.55)                                        
 36 Honig, Ross M             20 AU-PV                  51.70      51.36  
     r:+0.67  24.58       51.36 (26.78)                                        
 37 Kugel, James              18 LAFA                   51.70      51.37  
     r:+0.64  24.43       51.37 (26.94)                                        
 38 Zalkind, Jake S           20 SHIP-MA                51.76      51.56  
     r:+0.71  24.90       51.56 (26.66)                                        
 39 Bankert, Chris            20 SHIP-MA                50.73      51.59  
     r:+0.75  25.13       51.59 (26.46)                                        
 40 Saunders, Ryan K          20 AU-PV                  51.50      51.90  
     r:+0.74  24.93       51.90 (26.97)                                        
 41 Metz, Jordan M            18 SHIP-MA                51.22      52.03  
     r:+0.69  24.93       52.03 (27.10)                                        
 42 Taffet, Charlie D         20 AU-PV                  53.38      52.37  
     r:+0.73  25.17       52.37 (27.20)                                        
 43 Ludington, JT                LAFA                   53.75      53.13  
     r:+0.70  24.77       53.13 (28.36)                                        
 44 Koederitz, Allen          19 SHIP-MA                51.63      53.30  
     r:+0.67  25.59       53.30 (27.71)                                        
 45 Buschman, David A         19 SHIP-MA                52.99      53.89  
     r:+0.59  25.66       53.89 (28.23)                                        
 46 Keene, Alex A             20 AU-PV                  55.22      55.54  
     r:+0.79  26.45       55.54 (29.09)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfrich, Kimberly           J M U                     NP     295.05  
  2 Savage, Alexandra            J M U                     NP     278.00  
  3 Hetherington, Katie A     20 Bucknell Univers-MA   255.15     246.80  
  4 Parker, Melissa           19 AU-PV                 249.90     243.30  
  5 Signorelli, Gabrielle     18 Seton Hall-NJ         237.08     234.25  
  6 Boyle, Tara N             19 Bucknell Univers-MA   251.18     232.20  
  7 Molchany, Tori W          19 Bucknell Univers-MA   247.28     226.50  
  8 Alexandra, Carly             J M U                     NP     224.80  
  9 Hadley, Lauren               J M U                     NP     219.60  
 10 Riley, Katie M            20 Seton Hall-NJ         248.48     211.95  
 11 Snyder, Rita                 ARMY-MR                   NP     208.40  
 12 Bolle, Lisa               22 Bucknell Univers-MA   217.65     205.85  
 13 Ullman, Danielle             ARMY-MR                   NP     203.70  
 14 Blumenthal, Arielle       19 LAFA                  185.15     202.10  
 15 Davis, Breawna               ARMY-MR                   NP     190.00  
 16 Locke, Sarah                 ARMY-MR                   NP     181.10  
 17 Smith, Kylie              22 AU-PV                 189.85     174.65  
 18 Roebelen, Stephanie       18 LAFA                  149.10     161.00  
 19 Curtis, Lara              18 Bucknell Univers-MA   190.20     148.40  
 20 Barton, Jenna M           19 AU-PV                 158.55     147.85  
 21 Su, Michelle                 ARMY-MR                   NP     132.50  
 22 Henderek, Robyn              LAFA                  108.85     118.25  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Ben t           20 Seton Hall-NJ         322.88     285.05  
  2 Alvermann, Pat M          18 Bucknell Univers-MA   238.35     259.75  
  3 Wenzel, Tyler             18 Bucknell Univers-MA   263.25     258.90  
  4 Leone, Todd               18 LAFA                  197.95     258.30  
  5 Jones, Jon E              19 Bucknell Univers-MA   239.70     241.30  
  6 Davidson, Eric A          19 Seton Hall-NJ         230.92     238.30  
  7 Simons, Derek             18 AU-PV                 195.00     163.20  
  8 Heffelfinger, Cory           LAFA                  142.40     140.85  
  9 Lalone, Nick C            21 AU-PV                 128.75     130.00  
 10 Gerard, Kegan                AU-PV                 207.60     114.75  
 
Event 17  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     20 Seton Hall-NJ       16:55.80   17:19.21  
     r:+0.75  27.62       58.59 (30.97)     1:29.59 (31.00)     2:01.20 (31.61)
        2:32.75 (31.55)     3:04.48 (31.73)     3:36.06 (31.58)     4:07.72 (31.66)
        4:39.42 (31.70)     5:11.09 (31.67)     5:42.61 (31.52)     6:14.54 (31.93)
        6:46.48 (31.94)     7:18.06 (31.58)     7:49.63 (31.57)     8:21.36 (31.73)
        8:52.94 (31.58)     9:24.76 (31.82)     9:56.47 (31.71)    10:28.10 (31.63)
       10:59.84 (31.74)    11:31.69 (31.85)    12:03.43 (31.74)    12:34.80 (31.37)
       13:06.51 (31.71)    13:38.34 (31.83)    14:10.03 (31.69)    14:41.49 (31.46)
       15:13.12 (31.63)    15:45.03 (31.91)    16:16.56 (31.53)    16:48.19 (31.63)
       17:19.21 (31.02)
  2 Baird, Joanna B           20 DEL-MA              17:42.79   17:41.44  
     r:+0.78  29.09     1:00.95 (31.86)     1:33.04 (32.09)     2:05.31 (32.27)
        2:37.67 (32.36)     3:10.16 (32.49)     3:42.07 (31.91)     4:14.42 (32.35)
        4:46.68 (32.26)     5:19.21 (32.53)     5:51.36 (32.15)     6:23.67 (32.31)
        6:55.94 (32.27)     7:28.14 (32.20)     8:00.46 (32.32)     8:32.94 (32.48)
        9:05.34 (32.40)     9:37.90 (32.56)    10:10.27 (32.37)    10:42.65 (32.38)
       11:15.01 (32.36)    11:47.47 (32.46)    12:19.85 (32.38)    12:52.08 (32.23)
       13:24.59 (32.51)    13:56.99 (32.40)    14:29.41 (32.42)    15:01.65 (32.24)
       15:34.03 (32.38)    16:06.13 (32.10)    16:38.23 (32.10)    17:10.18 (31.95)
       17:41.44 (31.26)
  3 Nowak, Haley A            20 U.S. Navy-MD        17:26.53   18:01.69  
     r:+0.79  29.78     1:01.45 (31.67)     1:33.87 (32.42)     2:06.33 (32.46)
        2:38.70 (32.37)     3:11.18 (32.48)     3:43.61 (32.43)     4:16.27 (32.66)
        4:48.98 (32.71)     5:21.67 (32.69)     5:54.34 (32.67)     6:26.40 (32.06)
        6:58.88 (32.48)     7:31.55 (32.67)     8:04.10 (32.55)     8:36.67 (32.57)
        9:09.65 (32.98)     9:42.60 (32.95)    10:15.52 (32.92)    10:48.48 (32.96)
       11:21.47 (32.99)    11:54.51 (33.04)    12:27.80 (33.29)    13:01.03 (33.23)
       13:34.38 (33.35)    14:07.70 (33.32)    14:41.18 (33.48)    15:14.77 (33.59)
       15:48.29 (33.52)    16:21.87 (33.58)    16:55.45 (33.58)    17:28.88 (33.43)
       18:01.69 (32.81)
  4 Antilla, Josette P        19 ARMY-MR             18:23.30   18:07.81  
     r:+0.77  30.26     1:03.05 (32.79)     1:36.17 (33.12)     2:09.26 (33.09)
        2:42.30 (33.04)     3:15.46 (33.16)     3:48.60 (33.14)     4:21.70 (33.10)
        4:55.24 (33.54)     5:28.08 (32.84)     6:00.57 (32.49)     6:33.23 (32.66)
        7:05.70 (32.47)     7:38.70 (33.00)     8:11.62 (32.92)     8:44.30 (32.68)
        9:17.19 (32.89)     9:50.40 (33.21)    10:23.78 (33.38)    10:56.63 (32.85)
       11:29.41 (32.78)    12:02.74 (33.33)    12:36.25 (33.51)    13:10.07 (33.82)
       13:43.28 (33.21)    14:17.03 (33.75)    14:50.40 (33.37)    15:23.42 (33.02)
       15:56.62 (33.20)    16:29.61 (32.99)    17:02.69 (33.08)    17:35.72 (33.03)
       18:07.81 (32.09)
  5 Mihail, Renee M           19 ARMY-MR             18:11.79   18:22.61  
     r:+0.82  30.58     1:03.75 (33.17)     1:37.03 (33.28)     2:10.39 (33.36)
        2:43.88 (33.49)     3:17.29 (33.41)     3:50.79 (33.50)     4:24.33 (33.54)
        4:57.81 (33.48)     5:31.18 (33.37)     6:04.27 (33.09)     6:37.26 (32.99)
        7:10.56 (33.30)     7:44.14 (33.58)     8:17.64 (33.50)     8:51.30 (33.66)
        9:24.76 (33.46)     9:58.13 (33.37)    10:31.76 (33.63)    11:05.61 (33.85)
       11:39.08 (33.47)    12:12.56 (33.48)    12:46.19 (33.63)    13:19.73 (33.54)
       13:53.36 (33.63)    14:27.23 (33.87)    15:01.19 (33.96)    15:34.93 (33.74)
       16:08.72 (33.79)    16:42.57 (33.85)    17:16.40 (33.83)    17:49.94 (33.54)
       18:22.61 (32.67)
  6 Rollando, Alyssa K        21 Bucknell Univers-MA 19:08.08   19:13.36  
     r:+0.69  30.29     1:04.59 (34.30)     1:39.37 (34.78)     2:14.44 (35.07)
        2:50.08 (35.64)     3:25.78 (35.70)     4:01.59 (35.81)     4:37.28 (35.69)
        5:12.77 (35.49)     5:48.97 (36.20)     6:23.74 (34.77)     6:59.01 (35.27)
        7:34.46 (35.45)     8:10.06 (35.60)     8:44.36 (34.30)     9:19.56 (35.20)
        9:55.29 (35.73)    10:30.47 (35.18)    11:05.59 (35.12)    11:41.11 (35.52)
       12:15.16 (34.05)    12:49.87 (34.71)    13:24.95 (35.08)    13:59.97 (35.02)
       14:34.72 (34.75)    15:09.97 (35.25)    15:45.37 (35.40)    16:20.85 (35.48)
       16:55.97 (35.12)    17:31.41 (35.44)    18:05.89 (34.48)    18:40.31 (34.42)
       19:13.36 (33.05)
 -- Dougherty, Sarah e        19 Seton Hall-NJ       18:36.99         DQ  
      False start
 
Event 18  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolwyck, Justin M         19 DEL-MA              16:16.77   16:00.86  
     r:+0.71  26.17       55.08 (28.91)     1:24.12 (29.04)     1:53.47 (29.35)
        2:22.92 (29.45)     2:52.27 (29.35)     3:21.80 (29.53)     3:51.30 (29.50)
        4:20.69 (29.39)     4:50.21 (29.52)     5:19.45 (29.24)     5:48.83 (29.38)
        6:18.17 (29.34)     6:47.54 (29.37)     7:16.79 (29.25)     7:45.98 (29.19)
        8:15.25 (29.27)     8:44.61 (29.36)     9:13.95 (29.34)     9:43.31 (29.36)
       10:12.65 (29.34)    10:41.80 (29.15)    11:10.96 (29.16)    11:40.20 (29.24)
       12:09.44 (29.24)    12:38.67 (29.23)    13:07.77 (29.10)    13:36.87 (29.10)
       14:05.92 (29.05)    14:35.24 (29.32)    15:04.31 (29.07)    15:33.30 (28.99)
       16:00.86 (27.56)
  2 Kane, Matthew K           19 ARMY-MR             16:22.21   16:24.99  
     r:+0.85  27.26       56.59 (29.33)     1:26.48 (29.89)     1:56.51 (30.03)
        2:26.59 (30.08)     2:56.70 (30.11)     3:26.82 (30.12)     3:56.88 (30.06)
        4:26.95 (30.07)     4:57.08 (30.13)     5:26.72 (29.64)     5:56.35 (29.63)
        6:25.76 (29.41)     6:55.62 (29.86)     7:25.60 (29.98)     7:55.24 (29.64)
        8:25.08 (29.84)     8:54.84 (29.76)     9:25.03 (30.19)     9:55.00 (29.97)
       10:24.49 (29.49)    10:54.27 (29.78)    11:23.91 (29.64)    11:53.84 (29.93)
       12:23.78 (29.94)    12:53.97 (30.19)    13:24.19 (30.22)    13:54.43 (30.24)
       14:24.66 (30.23)    14:55.26 (30.60)    15:25.53 (30.27)    15:55.87 (30.34)
       16:24.99 (29.12)
  3 Keyser, Ian F             21 Seton Hall-NJ       15:55.92   16:49.72  
     r:+0.79  27.05       56.53 (29.48)     1:26.72 (30.19)     1:56.72 (30.00)
        2:26.97 (30.25)     2:57.23 (30.26)     3:27.80 (30.57)     3:58.08 (30.28)
        4:28.73 (30.65)     4:59.47 (30.74)     5:30.55 (31.08)     6:01.52 (30.97)
        6:32.82 (31.30)     7:03.99 (31.17)     7:35.19 (31.20)     8:06.32 (31.13)
        8:37.41 (31.09)     9:08.38 (30.97)     9:39.54 (31.16)    10:11.03 (31.49)
       10:42.22 (31.19)    11:13.83 (31.61)    11:45.52 (31.69)    12:17.13 (31.61)
       12:48.24 (31.11)    13:18.96 (30.72)    13:49.45 (30.49)    14:19.86 (30.41)
       14:50.01 (30.15)    15:20.09 (30.08)    15:50.32 (30.23)    16:20.74 (30.42)
       16:49.72 (28.98)
  4 Hausmann, Steve M         18 Seton Hall-NJ       16:45.11   16:51.46  
     r:+0.74  27.69       57.23 (29.54)     1:27.53 (30.30)     1:58.23 (30.70)
        2:28.97 (30.74)     2:59.86 (30.89)     3:30.62 (30.76)     4:01.52 (30.90)
        4:32.65 (31.13)     5:02.74 (30.09)     5:33.21 (30.47)     6:03.67 (30.46)
        6:34.52 (30.85)     7:05.44 (30.92)     7:36.53 (31.09)     8:07.60 (31.07)
        8:38.54 (30.94)     9:09.01 (30.47)     9:39.61 (30.60)    10:10.65 (31.04)
       10:41.80 (31.15)    11:12.05 (30.25)    11:43.55 (31.50)    12:14.86 (31.31)
       12:46.45 (31.59)    13:17.97 (31.52)    13:49.36 (31.39)    14:19.84 (30.48)
       14:50.76 (30.92)    15:21.08 (30.32)    15:51.89 (30.81)    16:21.93 (30.04)
       16:51.46 (29.53)
  5 Jouny, Matthew               LAFA                18:10.00   17:02.39  
     r:+0.71  27.54       57.65 (30.11)     1:28.13 (30.48)     1:58.83 (30.70)
        2:29.57 (30.74)     3:00.66 (31.09)     3:31.14 (30.48)     4:02.16 (31.02)
        4:32.91 (30.75)     5:03.91 (31.00)     5:34.74 (30.83)     6:05.62 (30.88)
        6:36.94 (31.32)     7:08.46 (31.52)     7:40.13 (31.67)     8:11.30 (31.17)
        8:42.69 (31.39)     9:14.12 (31.43)     9:45.74 (31.62)    10:17.37 (31.63)
       10:48.72 (31.35)    11:19.99 (31.27)    11:51.53 (31.54)    12:22.71 (31.18)
       12:54.09 (31.38)    13:24.90 (30.81)    13:56.63 (31.73)    14:28.24 (31.61)
       14:59.28 (31.04)    15:30.78 (31.50)    16:01.69 (30.91)    16:32.38 (30.69)
       17:02.39 (30.01)
  6 Zajic, Benjamin              LAFA                17:57.00   17:31.18  
     r:+0.76  28.83       59.70 (30.87)     1:31.40 (31.70)     2:03.30 (31.90)
        2:35.52 (32.22)     3:07.57 (32.05)     3:39.95 (32.38)     4:12.08 (32.13)
        4:44.25 (32.17)     5:16.33 (32.08)     5:48.71 (32.38)     6:20.93 (32.22)
        6:53.19 (32.26)     7:25.51 (32.32)     7:57.62 (32.11)     8:29.91 (32.29)
        9:02.09 (32.18)     9:34.17 (32.08)    10:06.47 (32.30)    10:38.67 (32.20)
       11:10.81 (32.14)    11:43.10 (32.29)    12:15.31 (32.21)    12:47.42 (32.11)
       13:19.42 (32.00)    13:51.30 (31.88)    14:23.26 (31.96)    14:54.96 (31.70)
       15:26.81 (31.85)    15:58.44 (31.63)    16:29.53 (31.09)    17:00.38 (30.85)
       17:31.18 (30.80)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                        1:42.82    1:48.99  
     1) Darmody, Kellie A 22            2) r:0.36 Bradford, Ellen 19      
     3) r:0.31 Paruso, Toni 21          4) r:0.36 Thompson, Maddie 20     
     r:16.57  28.38       59.00 (30.62)     1:24.69 (25.69)     1:48.99 (24.30)
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                        1:50.42    1:51.27  
     1) Rist, Konnor E 19               2) r:0.12 Gorinski, Laura 22      
     3) r:0.26 Vaughn, Rheanna 20       4) r:0.45 Brown, Emily 18         
     r:13.55  28.65       58.79 (30.14)     1:26.46 (27.67)     1:51.27 (24.81)
  3 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                        1:54.40    1:52.13  
     1) Thach, Amanda K 19              2) r:0.33 Hernandez, Monica 19    
     3) r:0.09 Cortesio, Catherine 20   4) r:0.03 Boughton, Melissa 19    
     r:+0.70  29.52     1:00.79 (31.27)     1:27.78 (26.99)     1:52.13 (24.35)
  4 Seton Hall University-NJ  'C'                     1:54.25    1:52.95  
     1) Levine, Gabi 19                 2) r:0.25 Mostoller, Megan 19     
     3) r:0.50 Congdon, Rae 18          4) r:0.28 Adams, Katie 18         
     r:17.67  28.09     1:00.74 (32.65)     1:27.72 (26.98)     1:52.95 (25.23)
  5 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                        1:52.30    1:53.11  
     1) Lundgren, Alexandra K 20        2) r:0.50 Simonsen, Kelly         
     3) r:0.35 Reminger, Danielle 21    4) r:0.40 Bilunas, Brianna 19     
     r:18.04  28.77     1:01.75 (32.98)     1:28.57 (26.82)     1:53.11 (24.54)
  6 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'A'             1:52.99    1:53.59  
     1) Brownrigg, Julia M 21           2) r:0.36 Sargent, Rikki 18       
     3) r:0.37 Brown, Julie 21          4) r:0.35 Meier, Carolyn 19       
     r:15.59  28.95     1:01.14 (32.19)     1:28.41 (27.27)     1:53.59 (25.18)
  7 Seton Hall University-NJ  'B'                     1:52.22    1:53.76  
     1) Meehan, Cora E 19               2) r:0.27 Mallon, Megan 19        
     3) r:0.09 Ehret, Jane 20           4) r:0.09 Dwyer, Katherine 20     
     r:14.13  29.32       59.55 (30.23)     1:27.44 (27.89)     1:53.76 (26.32)
  8 Lafayette Swimming  'A'                           1:50.30    1:54.11  
     1) Floyd-Jones, Abby               2) r:0.13 Purdy, Dana 19          
     3) r:0.12 Kaveney, Megan           4) r:0.24 Berry, Lauren           
     r:+0.63  30.17     1:02.19 (32.02)     1:29.05 (26.86)     1:54.11 (25.06)
  9 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'B'                  NT    1:58.02  
     1) Trgovic, Jess A 20              2) r:0.13 McGrath, Bridget 19     
     3) r:0.39 Yohe, Tara 19            4) r:0.10 Flinchbaugh, Jenn 20    
     r:16.84  30.38     1:03.80 (33.42)     1:32.25 (28.45)     1:58.02 (25.77)
 10 American University-PV  'A'                       1:56.50    1:59.06  
     1) Liang, Ellie                    2) r:0.48 Weingarten, Abby 20     
     3) r:0.49 Mentyka, Lena            4) r:0.15 Vonheeringen, Julia 20  
     r:+0.53  30.61     1:03.16 (32.55)     1:32.05 (28.89)     1:59.06 (27.01)
 11 Lafayette Swimming  'D'                           1:56.00    2:07.47  
     1) Gondolf, Molly                  2) r:0.20 Parish, Andrea          
     3) r:0.37 Korey, Jackie            4) r:0.63 Terhune, Alicia         
     r:18.62  32.31     1:04.80 (32.49)     1:34.78 (29.98)     2:07.47 (32.69)
 -- Seton Hall University-NJ  'A'                     1:49.00         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Shuba, Andrea M 22              2) r:0.15 Kolackovsky, Kerrie 20  
     3) r:0.19 Markwell, Kelly 21       4) r:-0.04 Zelenky, Alison 22     
     r:16.08  28.35       58.54 (30.19)     1:25.43 (26.89)          DQ (24.22)
 -- Seton Hall University-NJ  'D'                     1:55.47         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Santis, Alexa J 18              2) r:-0.03 O'Connor, Marielle 21  
     3) r:0.41 Dougherty, Sarah 19      4) r:0.42 Miller, Kelly 18        
     r:+0.72  30.07     1:03.65 (33.58)     1:32.25 (28.60)          DQ (26.57)
 -- United States Military Academy-MR  'A'            1:44.32         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) McCarty, Carolyn                2) r:0.26 Fabrizio, Jessica       
     3) r:-0.01 Ng, Lauren              4) r:0.20 Metts, Megan 21         
     r:+0.54  29.63     1:01.72 (32.09)     1:28.87 (27.15)          DQ (25.50)
 -- Lafayette Swimming  'C'                           1:53.75         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Edwards, Aimee                  2) r:-0.01 Kearney, Caroline      
     3) r:0.24 Berger, Alexandria       4) r:-0.01 Harris, Julia 18       
     r:+0.58  30.86     1:03.33 (32.47)     1:32.74 (29.41)          DQ (25.66)
 -- Lafayette Swimming  'B'                           1:51.45         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Durkan, Kate                    2) r:-0.01 Caggainello, Kelly 18  
     3) r:0.25 Kuntz, Jane              4) r:0.02 Theriault, Kelsey 18    
     r:+0.65  28.79     1:00.06 (31.27)     1:27.21 (27.15)          DQ (24.95)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'            1:30.91    1:34.13  
     1) Archambeau, Pierre              2) r:0.09 Kanzari, Colin          
     3) r:0.44 Blankenbeker, Zachary    4) r:0.32 Treiberg, Nicholas      
     r:14.04  24.08       49.76 (25.68)     1:13.39 (23.63)     1:34.13 (20.74)
  2 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                 NT    1:35.15  
     1) Sowell, Tyler W 19              2) r:0.14 Garriott, Cole          
     3) r:0.20 Trumbauer, Wesley 21     4) r:0.05 Blickle, John 21        
     r:16.77  24.67       52.09 (27.42)     1:14.52 (22.43)     1:35.15 (20.63)
  3 American University-PV  'A'                       1:37.00    1:38.17  
     1) Ballance, Bobby L 20            2) r:0.31 Taffet, Charlie 20      
     3) r:0.24 Pham, Tyler              4) r:0.43 Wurm, Matt 21           
     r:+0.58  24.57       52.17 (27.60)     1:16.75 (24.58)     1:38.17 (21.42)
  4 Lafayette Swimming  'A'                           1:38.00    1:39.31  
     1) Newbold, Evan                   2) r:0.30 Grewal, Gregory         
     3) r:0.26 Hitchings, Josh          4) r:0.18 Lowery, Robert          
     r:17.49  25.81       52.97 (27.16)     1:17.16 (24.19)     1:39.31 (22.15)
  5 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'A'             1:38.99    1:39.33  
     1) Robertson, Tyler J 20           2) r:0.40 Minford, Sean 21        
     3) r:0.27 Naylor, Eric 21          4) r:0.17 Lanoue, Eddie 21        
     r:16.43  26.03       53.26 (27.23)     1:17.29 (24.03)     1:39.33 (22.04)
  6 Seton Hall University-NJ  'A'                     1:38.88    1:39.74  
     1) Benson, Matt W 21               2) r:0.31 Logan, JC 19            
     3) r:0.27 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan 22   4) r:0.36 Lacus, Joey 20          
     r:+8.17  26.51       53.53 (27.02)     1:17.62 (24.09)     1:39.74 (22.12)
  7 Seton Hall University-NJ  'B'                     1:40.11    1:39.77  
     1) Bosse, Timothy J 19             2) r:0.04 Delisio, Ian 21         
     3) r:0.22 Ropson, Jon 20           4) r:0.28 Black, Greg 21          
     r:+9.94  25.52       53.34 (27.82)     1:17.64 (24.30)     1:39.77 (22.13)
  8 Lafayette Swimming  'C'                           1:42.00    1:42.34  
     1) Gahn, Robert                    2) r:0.56 Woods, David            
     3) r:0.24 Gill, Adam               4) r:0.23 Bloom, Adam             
     r:+0.62  26.26       54.44 (28.18)     1:19.58 (25.14)     1:42.34 (22.76)
  9 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'B'             1:44.50    1:43.66  
     1) Conard, Stew B 22               2) r:0.28 Dunnigan, Jake 18       
     3) r:0.34 Szilagyi, Stefan 18      4) r:0.21 Bankert, Chris 20       
     r:+0.58  27.83       56.86 (29.03)     1:20.87 (24.01)     1:43.66 (22.79)
  9 Seton Hall University-NJ  'C'                     1:44.11    1:43.66  
     1) Forbes, Evan J 20               2) r:0.41 Giovine, Joe 19         
     3) r:0.47 William, Andrew 18       4) r:0.24 Lessard, Richard 19     
     r:+0.62  26.74       56.01 (29.27)     1:20.90 (24.89)     1:43.66 (22.76)
 11 American University-PV  'B'                       1:46.00    1:44.62  
     1) Volaski, Harrison A 19          2) r:0.29 Francis, Dan 21         
     3) r:0.24 Cudahy, Sean 21          4) r:0.25 Bond, Kevin 20          
     r:16.41  25.83       54.51 (28.68)     1:20.25 (25.74)     1:44.62 (24.37)
 12 Lafayette Swimming  'D'                           1:45.10    1:45.16  
     1) Schappert, Stephen              2) r:0.23 Choroser, Dan           
     3) r:0.31 Iassogna, Matt           4) r:0.08 Ludington, JT           
     r:+0.67  28.69       56.52 (27.83)     1:21.81 (25.29)     1:45.16 (23.35)
 13 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'C'             1:47.88    1:45.46  
     1) Rusciolelli, Dean M 20          2) r:0.16 Minford, Tyler 20       
     3) r:0.42 Borgioni, Joey 21        4) r:0.34 Buschman, David 19      
     r:13.63  26.77       56.52 (29.75)     1:21.96 (25.44)     1:45.46 (23.50)
 -- Lafayette Swimming  'B'                           1:39.80         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Ladd, Dan 18                    2) r:-0.02 Pollastro, Robert      
     3) r:0.30 Wickwire, Christopher    4) r:0.22 Himmelwright, Ryan      
     r:14.43  27.92       57.17 (29.25)     1:21.47 (24.30)          DQ (22.14)
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Christina          18 LAFA                 4:53.00    4:40.50  
     r:+0.92  29.43     1:02.29 (32.86)     1:38.63 (36.34)     2:15.57 (36.94)
        2:54.57 (39.00)     3:34.63 (40.06)     4:07.99 (33.36)     4:40.50 (32.51)
  2 Lattimer, Meg E           19 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:37.97    4:40.75  
     r:+0.77  30.79     1:05.78 (34.99)     1:42.71 (36.93)     2:18.89 (36.18)
        2:58.55 (39.66)     3:38.11 (39.56)     4:10.32 (32.21)     4:40.75 (30.43)
  3 Besman, Melissa L         20 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:33.38    4:41.16  
     r:+0.75  29.91     1:05.30 (35.39)     1:41.92 (36.62)     2:17.81 (35.89)
        2:58.19 (40.38)     3:39.05 (40.86)     4:11.04 (31.99)     4:41.16 (30.12)
  4 O'Keefe, Brenna M         21 Seton Hall-NJ        4:36.92    4:41.53  
     r:+0.74  29.75     1:03.59 (33.84)     1:39.13 (35.54)     2:14.35 (35.22)
        2:56.55 (42.20)     3:39.49 (42.94)     4:11.06 (31.57)     4:41.53 (30.47)
  5 Griest, Anna              22 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:40.44    4:46.49  
     r:+0.88  31.64     1:07.69 (36.05)     1:44.60 (36.91)     2:20.92 (36.32)
        3:01.25 (40.33)     3:42.48 (41.23)     4:15.12 (32.64)     4:46.49 (31.37)
  6 Young, Katie A            18 U.S. Navy-MD         4:41.23    4:46.60  
     r:+0.71  30.41     1:05.57 (35.16)     1:43.51 (37.94)     2:21.00 (37.49)
        2:59.98 (38.98)     3:39.90 (39.92)     4:13.82 (33.92)     4:46.60 (32.78)
  7 Mihail, Renee M           19 ARMY-MR              4:43.31    4:48.64  
     r:+0.76  30.53     1:05.55 (35.02)     1:44.12 (38.57)     2:22.50 (38.38)
        3:02.76 (40.26)     3:43.74 (40.98)     4:17.01 (33.27)     4:48.64 (31.63)
  8 Gondolf, Molly               LAFA                 4:54.50    4:52.24  
     r:+0.79  31.73     1:08.28 (36.55)     1:45.65 (37.37)     2:22.60 (36.95)
        3:05.58 (42.98)     3:48.70 (43.12)     4:20.72 (32.02)     4:52.24 (31.52)
  9 Trgovic, Jess A           20 SHIP-MA              4:56.00    4:53.51  
     r:+0.80  32.64     1:09.30 (36.66)     1:45.18 (35.88)     2:20.75 (35.57)
        3:03.62 (42.87)     3:46.67 (43.05)     4:20.68 (34.01)     4:53.51 (32.83)
 10 Mayer, Leah C             18 Seton Hall-NJ        4:48.51    4:58.67  
     r:+0.56  30.27     1:05.19 (34.92)     1:42.51 (37.32)     2:19.70 (37.19)
        3:05.13 (45.43)     3:51.81 (46.68)     4:25.80 (33.99)     4:58.67 (32.87)
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treat, Christian A        21 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:17.65    4:09.34  
     r:+0.85  26.00       55.81 (29.81)     1:27.69 (31.88)     1:59.35 (31.66)
        2:33.86 (34.51)     3:10.68 (36.82)     3:40.77 (30.09)     4:09.34 (28.57)
  2 Minford, Sean J           21 SHIP-MA              4:22.33    4:16.00  
     r:+0.73  26.93       58.52 (31.59)     1:31.02 (32.50)     2:03.96 (32.94)
        2:40.58 (36.62)     3:17.15 (36.57)     3:47.50 (30.35)     4:16.00 (28.50)
  3 Phillips, Brian D         18 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:15.88    4:18.64  
     r:+0.89  28.61     1:00.35 (31.74)     1:32.63 (32.28)     2:04.63 (32.00)
        2:43.35 (38.72)     3:22.17 (38.82)     3:50.77 (28.60)     4:18.64 (27.87)
  4 Pollastro, Robert            LAFA                 4:24.00    4:21.26  
     r:+0.69  26.42       56.71 (30.29)     1:30.77 (34.06)     2:04.23 (33.46)
        2:41.51 (37.28)     3:18.43 (36.92)     3:51.42 (32.99)     4:21.26 (29.84)
  5 Hausmann, Steve M         18 Seton Hall-NJ        4:28.00    4:23.44  
     r:+0.67  28.24     1:00.91 (32.67)     1:35.49 (34.58)     2:10.13 (34.64)
        2:48.31 (38.18)     3:25.97 (37.66)     3:55.06 (29.09)     4:23.44 (28.38)
  6 St. Vincent, Thomas          LAFA                 4:27.00    4:26.38  
     r:+0.72  26.97       58.22 (31.25)     1:33.43 (35.21)     2:07.74 (34.31)
        2:47.50 (39.76)     3:27.81 (40.31)     3:57.69 (29.88)     4:26.38 (28.69)
  7 Greene, Collin C          20 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:29.89    4:28.36  
     r:+0.74  27.63       57.86 (30.23)     1:32.61 (34.75)     2:07.32 (34.71)
        2:47.71 (40.39)     3:28.65 (40.94)     3:59.45 (30.80)     4:28.36 (28.91)
  8 Koederitz, Allen          19 SHIP-MA              4:38.88    4:46.36  
     r:+0.69  29.96     1:05.09 (35.13)     1:42.74 (37.65)     2:20.38 (37.64)
        2:59.84 (39.46)     3:41.45 (41.61)     4:14.54 (33.09)     4:46.36 (31.82)
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porcellio, Liz            22 Bucknell Univers-MA    58.46      59.25  
     r:+0.68  28.27       59.25 (30.98)                                        
  2 Dudley, Rachael K         19 U.S. Navy-MD           56.13      59.42  
     r:+0.79  28.22       59.42 (31.20)                                        
  3 Darmody, Kellie A         22 U.S. Navy-MD           56.52      59.47  
     r:+0.72  27.96       59.47 (31.51)                                        
  4 Henderson, Ashley L       19 Bucknell Univers-MA    58.25      59.83  
     r:+0.97  28.25       59.83 (31.58)                                        
  5 Reminger, Danielle C      21 U.S. Navy-MD         1:00.13      59.85  
     r:+0.72  27.83       59.85 (32.02)                                        
  6 Shuba, Andrea M           22 Seton Hall-NJ          58.11    1:00.44  
     r:+0.73  28.20     1:00.44 (32.24)                                        
  7 Savattieri, Laura         18 LAFA                 1:04.50    1:00.48  
     r:+0.75  28.46     1:00.48 (32.02)                                        
  8 Baird, Joanna B           20 DEL-MA               1:00.14    1:00.60  
     r:+0.71  28.33     1:00.60 (32.27)                                        
  8 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       18 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:00.05    1:00.60  
     r:+0.80  28.26     1:00.60 (32.34)                                        
 10 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R       20 Bucknell Univers-MA    59.42    1:00.87  
     r:+0.78  27.81     1:00.87 (33.06)                                        
 11 Macfarlane, Zoe C         18 U.S. Navy-MD           57.78    1:00.99  
     r:+0.74  28.59     1:00.99 (32.40)                                        
 12 Dougherty, Sarah e        19 Seton Hall-NJ        1:01.75    1:01.10  
     r:+0.72  29.17     1:01.10 (31.93)                                        
 13 Bradford, Ellen M         19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:02.34    1:01.16  
     r:+0.68  28.85     1:01.16 (32.31)                                        
 14 Kaveney, Megan               LAFA                 1:01.47    1:01.32  
     r:+0.75  28.37     1:01.32 (32.95)                                        
 15 Lundgren, Alexandra K     20 U.S. Navy-MD           59.20    1:01.38  
     r:+0.70  28.98     1:01.38 (32.40)                                        
 16 Kuntz, Jane                  LAFA                 1:00.29    1:01.40  
     r:+0.82  28.69     1:01.40 (32.71)                                        
 17 Koziol, Stephanie M       19 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:01.25    1:01.41  
     r:+0.77  28.87     1:01.41 (32.54)                                        
 18 Congdon, Rae C            18 Seton Hall-NJ          59.87    1:01.58  
     r:+0.75  28.56     1:01.58 (33.02)                                        
 19 Boughton, Melissa D       19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:00.40    1:01.61  
     r:+0.68  29.46     1:01.61 (32.15)                                        
 20 Brennan, Jen A            21 Bucknell Univers-MA    59.69    1:01.62  
     r:+0.81  29.04     1:01.62 (32.58)                                        
 21 Skaggs, Nicole L          19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:04.26    1:01.73  
     r:+0.77  29.32     1:01.73 (32.41)                                        
 22 Cortesio, Catherine M     20 U.S. Navy-MD           57.89    1:02.01  
     r:+0.73  28.86     1:02.01 (33.15)                                        
 23 Markwell, Kelly N         21 Seton Hall-NJ          57.45    1:02.11  
     r:+0.75  28.90     1:02.11 (33.21)                                        
 24 Brown, Julie              21 SHIP-MA              1:02.89    1:02.27  
     r:+0.71  28.68     1:02.27 (33.59)                                        
 25 Thompson, Maddie A        20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:02.43  
     r:+0.85  29.57     1:02.43 (32.86)                                        
 26 Schroeder, Sydney E       19 Bucknell Univers-MA    59.95    1:02.49  
     r:+0.82  28.99     1:02.49 (33.50)                                        
 27 Rist, Konnor E            19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:00.01    1:02.74  
     r:+0.74  29.34     1:02.74 (33.40)                                        
 28 Randolph, Colleen E       21 U.S. Navy-MD         1:01.42    1:02.90  
     r:+0.72  29.86     1:02.90 (33.04)                                        
 29 Brown, Emily A            18 U.S. Navy-MD         1:01.44    1:03.20  
     r:17.88  29.37     1:03.20 (33.83)                                        
 30 Caggainello, Kelly        18 LAFA                 1:04.10    1:03.34  
     r:+0.81  29.69     1:03.34 (33.65)                                        
 31 Macfarlane, Maddie C      21 U.S. Navy-MD         1:02.35    1:03.39  
     r:+0.72  29.42     1:03.39 (33.97)                                        
 32 Ng, Lauren                   ARMY-MR              1:00.48    1:03.52  
     r:+0.76  29.20     1:03.52 (34.32)                                        
 33 Nowak, Haley A            20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:03.11    1:03.72  
     r:+0.80  30.35     1:03.72 (33.37)                                        
 34 Brownrigg, Julia M        21 SHIP-MA              1:03.77    1:03.90  
     r:+0.66  29.77     1:03.90 (34.13)                                        
 35 Mostoller, Megan F        19 Seton Hall-NJ        1:03.06    1:04.12  
     r:+0.83  29.51     1:04.12 (34.61)                                        
 36 Doan, Kristine H          18 U.S. Navy-MD         1:05.21    1:04.20  
     r:+0.79  29.79     1:04.20 (34.41)                                        
 37 Yohe, Tara I              19 SHIP-MA              1:05.33    1:04.34  
     r:+0.76  30.08     1:04.34 (34.26)                                        
 38 Follman, Ali L            18 AU-PV                1:02.89    1:04.45  
     r:+0.81  30.22     1:04.45 (34.23)                                        
 39 Miller, Kelly M           18 Seton Hall-NJ        1:01.62    1:05.01  
     r:+0.78  30.13     1:05.01 (34.88)                                        
 40 Michael, Chelsey L        21 SHIP-MA              1:06.61    1:06.44  
     r:+0.71  30.61     1:06.44 (35.83)                                        
 41 Korey, Jackie                LAFA                 1:07.43    1:07.23  
     r:+0.84  31.34     1:07.23 (35.89)                                        
 42 Truskot, Sarah J          19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:03.07    1:09.79  
     r:+0.90  29.69     1:09.79 (40.10)                                        
 43 Lasche, Olivia               AU-PV                1:07.99    1:11.67  
     r:+0.80  33.03     1:11.67 (38.64)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Mike R         20 Bucknell Univers-MA    50.85      50.53  
     r:+0.71  24.08       50.53 (26.45)                                        
  2 Kong, Austin                 ARMY-MR                50.79      50.61  
     r:+0.68  23.52       50.61 (27.09)                                        
  3 Trumbauer, Wesley D       21 ARMY-MR                50.54      50.70  
     r:+0.71  24.08       50.70 (26.62)                                        
  4 Bleyl, Daniel                ARMY-MR                52.51      51.79  
     r:+0.75  24.39       51.79 (27.40)                                        
  5 Blankenbeker, Zachary        ARMY-MR                52.17      52.07  
     r:+0.76  24.40       52.07 (27.67)                                        
  6 Heinemann, Erik L         20 Bucknell Univers-MA    50.95      52.58  
     r:+0.78  24.57       52.58 (28.01)                                        
  7 Kolwyck, Justin M         19 DEL-MA                    NT      52.77  
     r:+0.75  25.38       52.77 (27.39)                                        
  8 Suchomel, Bryce J         22 Bucknell Univers-MA    51.94      52.82  
     r:+0.75  24.56       52.82 (28.26)                                        
  9 Grune, Steven B           18 Bucknell Univers-MA    51.42      53.54  
     r:+0.74  25.40       53.54 (28.14)                                        
 10 Naylor, Eric M            21 SHIP-MA                54.01      53.60  
     r:+0.65  25.07       53.60 (28.53)                                        
 11 Reitz, Trevor J           21 Bucknell Univers-MA    52.13      53.65  
     r:+0.65  24.47       53.65 (29.18)                                        
 12 Naumann, Tyler C          21 Seton Hall-NJ          52.40      54.05  
     r:+0.64  25.58       54.05 (28.47)                                        
 13 Black, Greg M             21 Seton Hall-NJ          51.77      54.35  
     r:+0.81  25.30       54.35 (29.05)                                        
 14 Nangle, JT T              18 Bucknell Univers-MA    53.53      54.41  
     r:+0.76  25.25       54.41 (29.16)                                        
 15 Minford, Sean J           21 SHIP-MA                55.33      54.80  
     r:+0.70  25.67       54.80 (29.13)                                        
 16 William, Andrew A         18 Seton Hall-NJ          55.09      54.99  
     r:+0.69  26.14       54.99 (28.85)                                        
 17 Ropson, Jon S             20 Seton Hall-NJ          53.41      55.07  
     r:15.02  25.72       55.07 (29.35)                                        
 18 Rasnick, Dylan               AU-PV                  55.80      55.16  
     r:+0.76  26.03       55.16 (29.13)                                        
 19 Lambert, Marshall K       20 Bucknell Univers-MA    56.90      55.23  
     r:+0.68  25.33       55.23 (29.90)                                        
 20 Delisio, Ian A            21 Seton Hall-NJ          53.65      55.26  
     r:+0.69  25.77       55.26 (29.49)                                        
 21 Perley, Tim J             19 Bucknell Univers-MA    55.01      55.74  
     r:+0.71  25.60       55.74 (30.14)                                        
 22 Newbold, Evan                LAFA                   55.10      55.80  
     r:+0.68  26.35       55.80 (29.45)                                        
 23 Jackwin, Andrew M         21 AU-PV                  53.70      55.86  
     r:+0.78  26.37       55.86 (29.49)                                        
 24 Iassogna, Matt               LAFA                   58.00      56.11  
     r:+0.65  26.43       56.11 (29.68)                                        
 25 Witmer, Nathan               LAFA                   55.15      56.33  
     r:11.41  26.12       56.33 (30.21)                                        
 26 Pauling, Brian J          21 Seton Hall-NJ          54.37      56.67  
     r:+0.70  26.33       56.67 (30.34)                                        
 27 Jouny, Matthew               LAFA                   57.25      56.71  
     r:+0.71  26.02       56.71 (30.69)                                        
 28 Bond, Kevin D             20 AU-PV                  59.47      56.78  
     r:+0.72  26.93       56.78 (29.85)                                        
 29 Forbes, Evan J            20 Seton Hall-NJ          56.09      57.40  
     r:+0.72  26.38       57.40 (31.02)                                        
 30 Honig, Ross M             20 AU-PV                  57.22      57.50  
     r:+0.73  27.07       57.50 (30.43)                                        
 31 Broccard, Sacha              LAFA                   56.80      57.62  
     r:+0.72  26.97       57.62 (30.65)                                        
 32 Borgioni, Joey G          21 SHIP-MA                56.33      57.87  
     r:+0.67  27.02       57.87 (30.85)                                        
 33 Taffet, Charlie D         20 AU-PV                  57.92      58.34  
     r:+0.76  27.63       58.34 (30.71)                                        
 34 Kell, Michael                AU-PV                  58.46      59.13  
     r:+0.75  28.06       59.13 (31.07)                                        
 35 Minford, Tyler J          20 SHIP-MA                59.88      59.26  
     r:+0.64  28.45       59.26 (30.81)                                        
 36 Buschman, David A         19 SHIP-MA                59.24      59.34  
     r:+0.60  28.23       59.34 (31.11)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lazear, Brittany C        20 DEL-MA               1:55.97    1:55.80  
     r:+0.75  26.70       55.72 (29.02)     1:25.49 (29.77)     1:55.80 (30.31)
  2 Baguley, Lauren T         20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:54.71    1:57.34  
     r:+0.78  27.46       57.43 (29.97)     1:27.64 (30.21)     1:57.34 (29.70)
  3 Nassif, Morgan E          19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:56.05    1:57.96  
     r:+0.78  27.62       57.62 (30.00)     1:27.72 (30.10)     1:57.96 (30.24)
  4 Koziol, Stephanie M       19 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:57.29    1:57.99  
     r:+0.81  28.48       58.55 (30.07)     1:28.57 (30.02)     1:57.99 (29.42)
  5 Macfarlane, Zoe C         18 U.S. Navy-MD         1:55.90    1:58.29  
     r:+0.71  27.50       57.44 (29.94)     1:28.13 (30.69)     1:58.29 (30.16)
  6 Wright, Emily             21 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:04.14    1:58.62  
     r:+0.92  26.86       57.03 (30.17)     1:28.33 (31.30)     1:58.62 (30.29)
  7 Sawick, Ange              20 U.S. Navy-MD         1:54.68    1:58.73  
     r:+0.79  28.10       58.19 (30.09)     1:28.77 (30.58)     1:58.73 (29.96)
  8 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       21 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:55.36    1:58.77  
     r:+0.78  28.80       59.20 (30.40)     1:29.13 (29.93)     1:58.77 (29.64)
  9 Gorinski, Laura M         22 U.S. Navy-MD         1:56.54    1:59.00  
     r:+0.77  28.13       58.89 (30.76)     1:29.24 (30.35)     1:59.00 (29.76)
 10 Nawrocki, Alanna S        18 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:59.06    1:59.16  
     r:+0.84  27.77       57.62 (29.85)     1:28.73 (31.11)     1:59.16 (30.43)
 11 Antilla, Josette P        19 ARMY-MR              1:59.59    1:59.30  
     r:+0.73  28.55       58.65 (30.10)     1:29.38 (30.73)     1:59.30 (29.92)
 12 Harris, Julia             18 LAFA                 2:00.54    2:00.01  
     r:+0.80  28.04       58.48 (30.44)     1:29.61 (31.13)     2:00.01 (30.40)
 12 Adams, Katie M            18 Seton Hall-NJ        1:59.42    2:00.01  
     r:+0.74  28.12       58.85 (30.73)     1:29.82 (30.97)     2:00.01 (30.19)
 14 Shroyer, Jackie P         19 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:57.55    2:00.44  
     r:+0.82  27.94       58.55 (30.61)     1:29.78 (31.23)     2:00.44 (30.66)
 15 Oxley, Morgan G           21 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:04.36    2:00.72  
     r:+0.70  27.33       57.93 (30.60)     1:29.32 (31.39)     2:00.72 (31.40)
 16 Sargent, Rikki H          18 SHIP-MA              2:00.33    2:00.81  
     r:17.25  28.91       59.61 (30.70)     1:30.37 (30.76)     2:00.81 (30.44)
 17 Schaefer, Kathryn            LAFA                 2:01.93    2:01.55  
     r:+0.74  27.63       58.27 (30.64)     1:29.66 (31.39)     2:01.55 (31.89)
 18 Archer, Leanne Q          18 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:59.54    2:01.68  
     r:+0.84  28.74       59.60 (30.86)     1:30.91 (31.31)     2:01.68 (30.77)
 19 Bilunas, Brianna L        19 U.S. Navy-MD         1:58.91    2:02.11  
     r:+0.87  27.88       58.77 (30.89)     1:30.05 (31.28)     2:02.11 (32.06)
 20 Stiles, Colleen M         20 SHIP-MA              2:01.69    2:02.80  
     r:+0.78  29.00     1:00.14 (31.14)     1:31.53 (31.39)     2:02.80 (31.27)
 21 Levine, Gabi              19 Seton Hall-NJ        2:01.48    2:03.34  
     r:+0.73  27.70       58.31 (30.61)     1:30.83 (32.52)     2:03.34 (32.51)
 22 Kunow, Ashley                LAFA                 2:03.15    2:03.69  
     r:+0.90  28.66       59.94 (31.28)     1:32.13 (32.19)     2:03.69 (31.56)
 23 Davidson, Katie E         21 U.S. Navy-MD         1:59.99    2:03.73  
     r:+0.72  28.01       59.34 (31.33)     1:31.72 (32.38)     2:03.73 (32.01)
 24 Yohe, Tara I              19 SHIP-MA              2:01.44    2:03.97  
     r:+0.76  28.67     1:00.30 (31.63)     1:32.64 (32.34)     2:03.97 (31.33)
 25 Purdy, Dana               19 LAFA                 2:03.50    2:04.10  
     r:+0.81  28.76     1:00.36 (31.60)     1:32.35 (31.99)     2:04.10 (31.75)
 26 Olesnyckyj, Lesia            AU-PV                2:03.03    2:04.59  
     r:+0.72  29.25     1:01.36 (32.11)     1:33.44 (32.08)     2:04.59 (31.15)
 27 Pigott, Christine            LAFA                 2:11.45    2:04.75  
     r:+0.79  28.57     1:00.60 (32.03)     1:33.28 (32.68)     2:04.75 (31.47)
 28 Knippenberg, Kerri N      19 AU-PV                2:02.00    2:05.19  
     r:+0.72  29.86     1:02.44 (32.58)     1:34.70 (32.26)     2:05.19 (30.49)
 29 Ryan, Alayna              21 SHIP-MA              2:05.66    2:05.58  
     r:+0.74  29.19     1:00.89 (31.70)     1:33.30 (32.41)     2:05.58 (32.28)
 30 Brumback, Abbie           20 SHIP-MA              2:10.08    2:05.72  
     r:+0.86  29.87     1:01.18 (31.31)     1:33.74 (32.56)     2:05.72 (31.98)
 31 Ehret, Jane M             20 Seton Hall-NJ        1:59.47    2:06.57  
     r:+0.77  29.50     1:01.26 (31.76)     1:34.17 (32.91)     2:06.57 (32.40)
 32 Paruso, Toni A            21 U.S. Navy-MD         1:59.99    2:07.89  
     r:+0.74  28.58     1:01.53 (32.95)     1:34.56 (33.03)     2:07.89 (33.33)
 33 Diltz, Kate               19 SHIP-MA              2:05.78    2:08.93  
     r:+0.74  28.91     1:01.30 (32.39)     1:35.17 (33.87)     2:08.93 (33.76)
 34 Small, Sara G             21 SHIP-MA              2:09.19    2:09.13  
     r:+0.76  30.14     1:02.56 (32.42)     1:35.91 (33.35)     2:09.13 (33.22)
 35 McGrath, Bridget A        19 SHIP-MA              2:10.44    2:09.92  
     r:+0.87  29.91     1:02.48 (32.57)     1:36.07 (33.59)     2:09.92 (33.85)
 36 Chenet, Keeley            21 SHIP-MA              2:06.77    2:13.19  
     r:+0.75  30.91     1:04.62 (33.71)     1:38.80 (34.18)     2:13.19 (34.39)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Kyle S        22 DEL-MA               1:44.15    1:42.44  
     r:+0.73  23.89       50.65 (26.76)     1:16.98 (26.33)     1:42.44 (25.46)
  2 Blankenbeker, Zachary        ARMY-MR              1:44.52    1:43.46  
     r:+0.76  25.15       51.36 (26.21)     1:17.37 (26.01)     1:43.46 (26.09)
  3 Kuriga, Lucas A           19 DEL-MA               1:45.46    1:45.39  
     r:+0.71  24.27       51.19 (26.92)     1:18.76 (27.57)     1:45.39 (26.63)
  4 Kane, Matthew K           19 ARMY-MR              1:43.57    1:45.50  
     r:+0.75  24.43       50.77 (26.34)     1:17.80 (27.03)     1:45.50 (27.70)
  5 Wallace, Danny P          20 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:45.40    1:45.88  
     r:+0.67  24.91       51.56 (26.65)     1:18.72 (27.16)     1:45.88 (27.16)
  6 Seketa, Ben D             20 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:45.39    1:45.93  
     r:+0.72  24.83       51.88 (27.05)     1:18.94 (27.06)     1:45.93 (26.99)
  7 Rappaport, Will L         18 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:45.75    1:46.22  
     r:+0.70  24.07       50.59 (26.52)     1:17.99 (27.40)     1:46.22 (28.23)
  8 Cutler, Ryan G            19 DEL-MA               1:46.56    1:46.47  
     r:+0.77  24.92       51.79 (26.87)     1:19.25 (27.46)     1:46.47 (27.22)
  9 Gill, Adam                   LAFA                 1:49.86    1:47.83  
     r:+0.79  25.18       52.95 (27.77)     1:20.84 (27.89)     1:47.83 (26.99)
 10 Shanley, Jeff P           18 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:52.92    1:48.26  
     r:+0.63  25.01       52.86 (27.85)     1:21.08 (28.22)     1:48.26 (27.18)
 11 Lessard, Richard a        19 Seton Hall-NJ        1:49.36    1:48.32  
     r:+0.84  24.62       51.99 (27.37)     1:20.12 (28.13)     1:48.32 (28.20)
 12 Bradley, Scott               LAFA                 1:56.00    1:48.42  
     r:+0.79  24.50       52.02 (27.52)     1:20.53 (28.51)     1:48.42 (27.89)
 13 Wickwire, Christopher        LAFA                 1:51.40    1:48.44  
     r:+0.69  24.86       52.79 (27.93)     1:21.23 (28.44)     1:48.44 (27.21)
 14 Naylor, Eric M            21 SHIP-MA              1:49.33    1:48.79  
     r:+0.65  25.67       53.54 (27.87)     1:22.18 (28.64)     1:48.79 (26.61)
 15 Beatty, George G          20 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:46.77    1:48.95  
     r:18.99  25.21       53.10 (27.89)     1:21.57 (28.47)     1:48.95 (27.38)
 16 Mikitka, Jeff P           20 SHIP-MA              1:53.22    1:49.74  
     r:+0.68  25.31       53.28 (27.97)     1:21.69 (28.41)     1:49.74 (28.05)
 17 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan J     22 Seton Hall-NJ        1:45.71    1:49.85  
     r:+0.79  25.73       52.85 (27.12)     1:21.11 (28.26)     1:49.85 (28.74)
 18 Anderson, Martin             LAFA                 1:54.00    1:50.06  
     r:+0.76  25.62       53.49 (27.87)     1:22.08 (28.59)     1:50.06 (27.98)
 19 Newbold, Evan                LAFA                 1:50.15    1:50.84  
     r:+0.69  25.75       54.67 (28.92)     1:23.46 (28.79)     1:50.84 (27.38)
 20 Robertson, Tyler J        20 SHIP-MA              1:54.33    1:50.99  
     r:+0.73  25.48       53.81 (28.33)     1:22.60 (28.79)     1:50.99 (28.39)
 21 Logan, JC c               19 Seton Hall-NJ        1:49.11    1:51.09  
     r:+0.81  25.00       52.42 (27.42)     1:21.35 (28.93)     1:51.09 (29.74)
 22 Dunnigan, Jake            18 SHIP-MA              1:50.22    1:51.29  
     r:+0.73  25.57       53.47 (27.90)     1:22.47 (29.00)     1:51.29 (28.82)
 23 Grewal, Gregory              LAFA                 1:51.50    1:51.39  
     r:+0.75  25.49       53.96 (28.47)     1:22.72 (28.76)     1:51.39 (28.67)
 24 Jew, Eddie W              21 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:51.61    1:51.83  
     r:+0.78  26.30       54.86 (28.56)     1:23.53 (28.67)     1:51.83 (28.30)
 25 Davitt, Mike G            21 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:49.92    1:51.99  
     r:+0.62  25.75       54.30 (28.55)     1:23.17 (28.87)     1:51.99 (28.82)
 26 Cudahy, Sean Z            21 AU-PV                1:51.99    1:52.01  
     r:+0.82  26.12       54.65 (28.53)     1:23.58 (28.93)     1:52.01 (28.43)
 27 Francis, Dan X            21 AU-PV                1:52.19    1:52.32  
     r:+0.80  25.78       54.28 (28.50)     1:23.68 (29.40)     1:52.32 (28.64)
 28 Lanoue, Eddie J           21 SHIP-MA              1:55.59    1:52.43  
     r:+0.71  26.34       55.59 (29.25)     1:24.41 (28.82)     1:52.43 (28.02)
 29 Ladd, Dan                 18 LAFA                 1:52.00    1:52.60  
     r:+0.76  25.84       54.30 (28.46)     1:23.80 (29.50)     1:52.60 (28.80)
 30 Metz, Jordan M            18 SHIP-MA              1:51.22    1:52.96  
     r:+0.71  26.13       55.33 (29.20)     1:24.74 (29.41)     1:52.96 (28.22)
 31 Choroser, Dan                LAFA                 1:58.10    1:53.04  
     r:+0.81  25.99       54.61 (28.62)     1:24.03 (29.42)     1:53.04 (29.01)
 32 Keyser, Ian F             21 Seton Hall-NJ        1:48.64    1:53.15  
     r:+0.74  25.78       54.76 (28.98)     1:24.29 (29.53)     1:53.15 (28.86)
 33 Szilagyi, Stefan M        18 SHIP-MA              1:58.72    1:53.36  
     r:+0.72  25.66       54.56 (28.90)     1:24.67 (30.11)     1:53.36 (28.69)
 34 Zenere, Giorgio              AU-PV                1:52.86    1:55.02  
     r:+0.75  25.64       54.83 (29.19)     1:24.91 (30.08)     1:55.02 (30.11)
 35 Kugel, James              18 LAFA                 1:52.00    1:57.53  
     r:+0.63  25.04       54.19 (29.15)     1:25.52 (31.33)     1:57.53 (32.01)
 36 Archambeau, Pierre           ARMY-MR              2:02.27    1:59.30  
     r:+0.92  26.68       55.25 (28.57)     1:30.75 (35.50)     1:59.30 (28.55)
 37 McLaughlin, Tyler         20 SHIP-MA              1:57.99    1:59.63  
     r:+0.72  27.40       57.55 (30.15)     1:28.62 (31.07)     1:59.63 (31.01)
 38 Keene, Alex A             20 AU-PV                1:58.82    2:02.50  
     r:+0.79  27.72       59.10 (31.38)     1:31.18 (32.08)     2:02.50 (31.32)
 39 Jackson, Jakobi           18 AU-PV                     NT    2:11.87  
     r:+0.88  24.93       52.98 (28.05)     1:37.90 (44.92)     2:11.87 (33.97)
 -- Himmelwright, Ryan           LAFA                 1:50.00         DQ  
      No touch on turn
     r:+0.81  24.86       52.73 (27.87)     1:21.41 (28.68)          DQ (28.07)
 -- Rusciolelli, Dean M       20 SHIP-MA              1:55.33         DQ  
      No touch on turn
     r:+0.70  26.01       55.74 (29.73)     1:25.65 (29.91)          DQ (32.22)
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rist, Konnor E            19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:03.20    2:08.97  
     r:+0.62  31.04     1:04.65 (33.61)     1:37.40 (32.75)     2:08.97 (31.57)
  2 Purdy, Kristen L          20 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:10.34    2:09.44  
     r:+0.70  31.09     1:04.42 (33.33)     1:37.72 (33.30)     2:09.44 (31.72)
  3 Thach, Amanda K           19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:06.90    2:09.68  
     r:+0.68  31.18     1:03.75 (32.57)     1:36.85 (33.10)     2:09.68 (32.83)
  4 Dudley, Rachael K         19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:10.85    2:10.24  
     r:+0.63  31.15     1:04.48 (33.33)     1:37.65 (33.17)     2:10.24 (32.59)
  5 Brownrigg, Julia M        21 SHIP-MA              2:12.45    2:11.06  
     r:+0.56  31.29     1:04.83 (33.54)     1:38.34 (33.51)     2:11.06 (32.72)
  6 Nassif, Morgan E          19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:12.35    2:11.48  
     r:+0.69  31.23     1:04.23 (33.00)     1:38.08 (33.85)     2:11.48 (33.40)
  7 Taddeo, Marisa S          21 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:08.44    2:12.60  
     r:+0.72  30.73     1:05.01 (34.28)     1:38.99 (33.98)     2:12.60 (33.61)
  8 McCarty, Carolyn             ARMY-MR              2:10.84    2:12.66  
     r:+0.52  32.25     1:05.64 (33.39)     1:39.53 (33.89)     2:12.66 (33.13)
  9 Stiles, Colleen M         20 SHIP-MA              2:16.74    2:14.79  
     r:+0.74  31.91     1:05.79 (33.88)     1:40.20 (34.41)     2:14.79 (34.59)
 10 Trgovic, Jess A           20 SHIP-MA              2:15.33    2:16.47  
     r:+0.67  32.29     1:06.73 (34.44)     1:41.60 (34.87)     2:16.47 (34.87)
 11 Flinchbaugh, Jenn         20 SHIP-MA              2:18.77    2:18.28  
     r:+0.68  33.30     1:08.43 (35.13)     1:43.90 (35.47)     2:18.28 (34.38)
 12 Meier, Carolyn N          19 SHIP-MA              2:22.44    2:18.29  
     r:+0.65  33.30     1:08.74 (35.44)     1:44.16 (35.42)     2:18.29 (34.13)
 13 Brown, Julie              21 SHIP-MA              2:19.44    2:18.53  
     r:+0.65  32.61     1:07.91 (35.30)     1:43.79 (35.88)     2:18.53 (34.74)
 14 O'Connor, Marielle        21 Seton Hall-NJ        2:11.96    2:19.96  
     r:+0.70  32.50     1:07.12 (34.62)     1:43.20 (36.08)     2:19.96 (36.76)
 15 Mentyka, Lena                AU-PV                2:22.22    2:20.32  
     r:+0.64  33.15     1:08.43 (35.28)     1:44.78 (36.35)     2:20.32 (35.54)
 16 Perugini, Devon           19 SHIP-MA              2:27.44    2:22.53  
     r:+0.62  32.54     1:08.45 (35.91)     1:45.76 (37.31)     2:22.53 (36.77)
 17 Paruso, Toni A            21 U.S. Navy-MD         2:13.65    2:27.43  
     r:+0.65  33.00     1:10.35 (37.35)     1:48.85 (38.50)     2:27.43 (38.58)
 -- Gautieri, Gina M          19 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:34.56         DQ  
      False start
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sowell, Tyler W           19 ARMY-MR              1:54.53    1:53.68  
     r:+0.62  27.07       55.38 (28.31)     1:24.53 (29.15)     1:53.68 (29.15)
  2 Brown, Bryan M            20 DEL-MA               1:58.80    1:55.28  
     r:+0.56  26.61       56.02 (29.41)     1:25.92 (29.90)     1:55.28 (29.36)
  3 Bosse, Timothy J          19 Seton Hall-NJ        1:57.97    1:58.21  
     r:+0.50  29.00       58.79 (29.79)     1:28.73 (29.94)     1:58.21 (29.48)
  4 Lorton, Brendan J         21 ARMY-MR              1:56.17    1:59.61  
     r:+0.58  28.53       58.28 (29.75)     1:28.73 (30.45)     1:59.61 (30.88)
  5 Gahn, Robert                 LAFA                 2:03.40    2:01.34  
     r:+0.63  28.83       59.68 (30.85)     1:30.80 (31.12)     2:01.34 (30.54)
  6 Conard, Stew B            22 SHIP-MA              2:06.55    2:03.22  
     r:+0.61  30.23     1:01.42 (31.19)     1:32.64 (31.22)     2:03.22 (30.58)
  7 Benson, Matt W            21 Seton Hall-NJ        1:50.08    2:03.50  
     r:+0.57  28.67       59.80 (31.13)     1:32.06 (32.26)     2:03.50 (31.44)
  8 Pollastro, Robert            LAFA                 2:06.50    2:03.59  
     r:+0.57  29.31     1:00.26 (30.95)     1:32.34 (32.08)     2:03.59 (31.25)
  9 Giannini, Victor          18 LAFA                 2:03.15    2:06.48  
     r:+0.62  29.20     1:00.54 (31.34)     1:33.32 (32.78)     2:06.48 (33.16)
 10 Zajic, Benjamin              LAFA                 2:08.50    2:10.27  
     r:+0.66  31.45     1:04.53 (33.08)     1:37.50 (32.97)     2:10.27 (32.77)
 11 Bankert, Chris            20 SHIP-MA              2:12.33    2:13.75  
     r:+0.74  31.91     1:05.62 (33.71)     1:39.81 (34.19)     2:13.75 (33.94)
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Katie A            18 U.S. Navy-MD         2:25.33    2:23.66  
     r:+0.70  32.98     1:09.68 (36.70)     1:46.82 (37.14)     2:23.66 (36.84)
  2 Kane, Jamie A             19 DEL-MA               2:29.45    2:24.06  
     r:+0.79  33.01     1:09.53 (36.52)     1:46.53 (37.00)     2:24.06 (37.53)
  3 Novak, Haley M            18 DEL-MA               2:27.74    2:24.38  
     r:+0.76  32.49     1:08.96 (36.47)     1:46.40 (37.44)     2:24.38 (37.98)
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica            ARMY-MR              2:26.86    2:26.81  
     r:+0.73  33.28     1:10.54 (37.26)     1:48.32 (37.78)     2:26.81 (38.49)
  5 Clay, Jessica                ARMY-MR              2:26.22    2:28.18  
     r:+0.79  33.54     1:10.91 (37.37)     1:49.16 (38.25)     2:28.18 (39.02)
  6 Hernandez, Monica A       19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:28.04    2:29.41  
     r:+0.69  34.56     1:12.54 (37.98)     1:51.01 (38.47)     2:29.41 (38.40)
  7 Abbott, Jenn L            21 U.S. Navy-MD         2:24.80    2:29.50  
     r:+0.71  34.44     1:12.30 (37.86)     1:50.82 (38.52)     2:29.50 (38.68)
  8 Sargent, Rikki H          18 SHIP-MA              2:30.33    2:30.40  
     r:+0.75  33.97     1:11.71 (37.74)     1:50.71 (39.00)     2:30.40 (39.69)
  9 Darmody, Kellie A         22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:30.61  
     r:+0.79  34.84     1:13.17 (38.33)     1:52.04 (38.87)     2:30.61 (38.57)
 10 Parish, Andrea               LAFA                 2:35.91    2:31.76  
     r:+0.70  34.19     1:12.44 (38.25)     1:51.93 (39.49)     2:31.76 (39.83)
 11 McGrath, Bridget A        19 SHIP-MA              2:44.33    2:39.60  
     r:+0.81  38.16     1:18.75 (40.59)     2:00.12 (41.37)     2:39.60 (39.48)
 12 Brennan, Sam N            19 U.S. Navy-MD         2:32.46    2:40.89  
     r:+0.75  38.11     1:20.13 (42.02)     2:00.36 (40.23)     2:40.89 (40.53)
 13 Weingarten, Abby F        20 AU-PV                2:33.42    2:41.12  
     r:+0.82  35.53     1:16.82 (41.29)     1:59.27 (42.45)     2:41.12 (41.85)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kanzari, Colin               ARMY-MR              2:04.26    2:03.40  
     r:+0.73  27.39       58.45 (31.06)     1:30.62 (32.17)     2:03.40 (32.78)
  2 Garriott, Cole               ARMY-MR              2:10.43    2:07.73  
     r:+0.81  28.77     1:01.21 (32.44)     1:34.04 (32.83)     2:07.73 (33.69)
  3 Evangelista, Ben E        20 DEL-MA               2:11.53    2:07.84  
     r:+0.79  28.86     1:01.26 (32.40)     1:34.22 (32.96)     2:07.84 (33.62)
  4 DeLuce, Peter D           18 DEL-MA               2:10.45    2:08.32  
     r:+0.82  28.22     1:00.37 (32.15)     1:33.16 (32.79)     2:08.32 (35.16)
  5 Kong, Austin                 ARMY-MR              2:07.91    2:09.75  
     r:+0.72  28.43     1:00.85 (32.42)     1:35.01 (34.16)     2:09.75 (34.74)
  6 Giovine, Joe F            19 Seton Hall-NJ        2:16.00    2:12.15  
     r:+0.79  29.31     1:02.43 (33.12)     1:37.12 (34.69)     2:12.15 (35.03)
  7 Krause, Billy K           21 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:14.00    2:12.58  
     r:+0.68  30.35     1:04.11 (33.76)     1:38.34 (34.23)     2:12.58 (34.24)
  8 Stevens, Matt D           22 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:11.67    2:13.37  
     r:+0.68  29.87     1:03.13 (33.26)     1:37.99 (34.86)     2:13.37 (35.38)
  9 Rasnick, Dylan               AU-PV                2:14.86    2:13.78  
     r:+0.75  31.28     1:05.14 (33.86)     1:39.82 (34.68)     2:13.78 (33.96)
 10 Dunnigan, Jake            18 SHIP-MA              2:23.33    2:17.76  
     r:+0.73  30.37     1:05.59 (35.22)     1:42.04 (36.45)     2:17.76 (35.72)
 11 Metz, Jordan M            18 SHIP-MA              2:25.36    2:19.24  
     r:+0.69  31.02     1:06.75 (35.73)     1:43.33 (36.58)     2:19.24 (35.91)
 12 Woods, David                 LAFA                 2:25.00    2:19.26  
     r:+0.68  31.04     1:07.07 (36.03)     1:44.01 (36.94)     2:19.26 (35.25)
 13 Saunders, Ryan K          20 AU-PV                2:12.64    2:22.39  
     r:+0.84  31.95     1:07.72 (35.77)     1:44.79 (37.07)     2:22.39 (37.60)
 14 Minford, Tyler J          20 SHIP-MA              2:24.88    2:22.60  
     r:+0.62  31.95     1:08.14 (36.19)     1:45.49 (37.35)     2:22.60 (37.11)
 15 Conard, Stew B            22 SHIP-MA              2:28.99    2:25.73  
     r:+0.73  32.93     1:10.03 (37.10)     1:47.83 (37.80)     2:25.73 (37.90)
 16 Honig, Ross M             20 AU-PV                2:24.03    2:30.09  
     r:+0.71  34.55     1:12.72 (38.17)     1:51.80 (39.08)     2:30.09 (38.29)
 17 McCarroll, Toby              AU-PV                2:23.33    2:30.27  
     r:+0.86  33.84     1:11.97 (38.13)     1:51.09 (39.12)     2:30.27 (39.18)
 
Event 31  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     20 Seton Hall-NJ          24.62      24.37  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  2 Brown, Emily A            18 U.S. Navy-MD           23.82      24.43  
          r:+0.79                                                              
  3 Perry, Lauren M           19 Bucknell Univers-MA    23.95      24.47  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  4 Reminger, Danielle C      21 U.S. Navy-MD           24.33      24.59  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  5 Zelenky, Alison S         22 Seton Hall-NJ          24.70      24.73  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  6 Thompson, Maddie A        20 U.S. Navy-MD           24.29      24.80  
          r:+0.84                                                              
  7 Henderson, Ashley L       19 Bucknell Univers-MA    25.12      24.81  
          r:+0.80                                                              
  8 Bilunas, Brianna L        19 U.S. Navy-MD           24.32      24.98  
          r:+0.86                                                              
  9 Berger, Alexandria           LAFA                   26.54      25.02  
          r:+0.85                                                              
 10 Randolph, Colleen E       21 U.S. Navy-MD           24.46      25.03  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 11 Porcellio, Liz            22 Bucknell Univers-MA    24.36      25.08  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 12 Metts, Megan A            21 ARMY-MR                24.84      25.14  
          r:+0.80                                                              
 13 Levendoski, Emma K        18 Bucknell Univers-MA    24.50      25.17  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 14 Gorinski, Laura M         22 U.S. Navy-MD           24.65      25.26  
          r:+0.79                                                              
 15 Baguley, Lauren T         20 U.S. Navy-MD           25.50      25.33  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 16 Boughton, Melissa D       19 U.S. Navy-MD           24.82      25.38  
          r:17.80                                                              
 17 Meier, Carolyn N          19 SHIP-MA                25.66      25.41  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 18 Berry, Lauren                LAFA                   25.38      25.42  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 19 Kearney, Caroline            LAFA                   25.85      25.55  
          r:+0.77                                                              
 20 Thach, Amanda K           19 U.S. Navy-MD           24.86      25.60  
          r:+0.77                                                              
 21 Durkan, Kate                 LAFA                   25.40      25.62  
          r:+0.83                                                              
 22 Meehan, Cora E            19 Seton Hall-NJ          26.66      25.67  
          r:+0.80                                                              
 23 Hernandez, Monica A       19 U.S. Navy-MD           25.32      25.69  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 24 Theriault, Kelsey         18 LAFA                   25.38      25.77  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 25 Kuntz, Jane                  LAFA                   27.41      25.78  
          r:+0.78                                                              
 26 Cortesio, Catherine M     20 U.S. Navy-MD           24.89      25.82  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 27 Brekovsky, Rachel E       18 Bucknell Univers-MA    26.50      25.84  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 28 Skaggs, Nicole L          19 U.S. Navy-MD           25.84      25.86  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 29 Mallon, Megan H           19 Seton Hall-NJ          25.49      25.87  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 30 Vaughn, Rheanna L         20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      25.92  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 31 Wood, Paris M             18 AU-PV                  26.39      25.95  
          r:+0.77                                                              
 31 Congdon, Rae C            18 Seton Hall-NJ          25.05      25.95  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 33 Bradford, Ellen M         19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      26.01  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 34 Shuba, Andrea M           22 Seton Hall-NJ          26.22      26.10  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 35 Doan, Kristine H          18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      26.17  
          r:+0.77                                                              
 36 Caggainello, Kelly        18 LAFA                   26.45      26.18  
          r:12.05                                                              
 37 Alario, Isabelle R        18 Seton Hall-NJ          25.99      26.21  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 38 Adams, Katie M            18 Seton Hall-NJ          26.54      26.23  
          r:+0.81                                                              
 38 Floyd-Jones, Abby            LAFA                   26.80      26.23  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 40 Nowak, Haley A            20 U.S. Navy-MD           25.21      26.29  
          r:+0.80                                                              
 41 Flinchbaugh, Jenn         20 SHIP-MA                26.73      26.30  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 42 Macfarlane, Maddie C      21 U.S. Navy-MD           26.54      26.33  
          r:+0.78                                                              
 43 Norton, Emily A           19 Bucknell Univers-MA    25.53      26.34  
          r:+0.83                                                              
 44 Santis, Alexa J           18 Seton Hall-NJ          26.84      26.39  
          r:+0.79                                                              
 45 Lundgren, Alexandra K     20 U.S. Navy-MD           25.55      26.53  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 46 Markwell, Kelly N         21 Seton Hall-NJ          24.91      26.60  
          r:+0.77                                                              
 47 Ng, Lauren                   ARMY-MR                25.23      26.67  
          r:+0.88                                                              
 48 Sawick, Ange              20 U.S. Navy-MD           26.30      26.72  
          r:+0.81                                                              
 49 Brumback, Abbie           20 SHIP-MA                27.28      26.77  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 50 Perugini, Devon           19 SHIP-MA                26.99      26.97  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 51 Liang, Ellie                 AU-PV                  26.27      26.98  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 52 Ahearn, Ellie             19 SHIP-MA                26.63      27.06  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 53 Lasche, Olivia               AU-PV                  26.20      27.08  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 54 Michael, Chelsey L        21 SHIP-MA                26.78      27.11  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 55 Dwyer, Katherine R        20 Seton Hall-NJ          25.79      27.13  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 56 Olesnyckyj, Lesia            AU-PV                  26.55      27.27  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 57 Truskot, Sarah J          19 U.S. Navy-MD           26.96      27.46  
          r:+0.78                                                              
 58 Edwards, Aimee               LAFA                   27.90      27.50  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 59 Follman, Ali L            18 AU-PV                  28.05      27.63  
          r:+0.82                                                              
 60 Small, Sara G             21 SHIP-MA                26.94      27.92  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 61 Davidson, Katie E         21 U.S. Navy-MD           26.42      28.07  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 62 Chenet, Keeley            21 SHIP-MA                27.55      28.12  
          r:+0.79                                                              
 63 Knippenberg, Kerri N      19 AU-PV                  28.13      28.16  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 64 Gwynn, Emily W            18 Bucknell Univers-MA    26.89      28.29  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 65 Vonheeringen, Julia E     20 AU-PV                  26.94      29.30  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 66 Terhune, Alicia              LAFA                   31.50      32.42  
          r:+0.85                                                              
 
Event 32  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treiberg, Nicholas P         ARMY-MR                21.59      20.90  
          r:+0.75                                                              
  2 Hart, Dion                20 ARMY-MR                21.33      21.42  
          r:+0.64                                                              
  3 Blickle, John G           21 ARMY-MR                21.87      21.56  
          r:+0.82                                                              
  4 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S     18 Bucknell Univers-MA    21.60      21.58  
          r:+0.63                                                              
  5 McLaughlin, Kyle S        22 DEL-MA                 21.95      21.71  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  6 James, Cameron T          19 Bucknell Univers-MA    21.53      21.72  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  7 McGarvey, Connor M        18 DEL-MA                 22.14      21.93  
          r:+9.14                                                              
  8 Heinemann, Erik L         20 Bucknell Univers-MA    22.79      21.99  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  9 Wurm, Matt V              21 AU-PV                  21.91      22.00  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 10 Hadley, Matt J            21 Bucknell Univers-MA    23.07      22.04  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 11 Wallace, Danny P          20 Bucknell Univers-MA    22.12      22.07  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 12 Bosse, Timothy J          19 Seton Hall-NJ          22.28      22.12  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 13 Lacus, Joey J             20 Seton Hall-NJ          21.46      22.16  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 14 Kong, Austin                 ARMY-MR                21.57      22.17  
          r:+0.65                                                              
 14 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan J     22 Seton Hall-NJ          22.20      22.17  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 16 Witmer, Nathan               LAFA                   23.00      22.21  
          r:18.46                                                              
 16 Lanoue, Eddie J           21 SHIP-MA                22.31      22.21  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 18 Kuriga, Lucas A           19 DEL-MA                 22.26      22.26  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 19 Lowery, Robert               LAFA                   22.03      22.35  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 20 Himmelwright, Ryan           LAFA                   23.27      22.37  
          r:+0.80                                                              
 21 Archambeau, Pierre           ARMY-MR                24.42      22.46  
          r:+0.89                                                              
 22 Nangle, JT T              18 Bucknell Univers-MA    22.20      22.55  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 23 Minford, Sean J           21 SHIP-MA                23.60      22.66  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 24 Lambert, Marshall K       20 Bucknell Univers-MA    22.60      22.69  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 25 Black, Greg M             21 Seton Hall-NJ          21.95      22.77  
          r:+0.85                                                              
 26 Bloom, Adam                  LAFA                   23.33      22.78  
          r:11.55                                                              
 27 Marberry, Wes P           18 Bucknell Univers-MA    22.59      22.83  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 28 Hitchings, Josh              LAFA                   23.04      22.86  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 29 Robertson, Tyler J        20 SHIP-MA                23.77      22.92  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 30 Mikitka, Jeff P           20 SHIP-MA                24.87      22.95  
          r:+0.64                                                              
 31 Hall, Dylan                  AU-PV                  23.26      22.97  
          r:18.92                                                              
 32 William, Andrew A         18 Seton Hall-NJ          23.11      23.21  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 32 Schappert, Stephen           LAFA                   23.80      23.21  
          r:+0.79                                                              
 34 Bankert, Chris            20 SHIP-MA                23.21      23.25  
          r:+0.78                                                              
 35 Szilagyi, Stefan M        18 SHIP-MA                23.48      23.28  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 36 Forbes, Evan J            20 Seton Hall-NJ          23.16      23.38  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 37 Krause, Billy K           21 Bucknell Univers-MA    23.58      23.49  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 37 Buschman, David A         19 SHIP-MA                23.73      23.49  
          r:+0.60                                                              
 39 Zalkind, Jake S           20 SHIP-MA                24.88      23.76  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 39 Rusciolelli, Dean M       20 SHIP-MA                24.11      23.76  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 41 St. Vincent, Thomas          LAFA                   23.00      23.86  
          r:+0.81                                                              
 42 Jackson, Jakobi           18 AU-PV                  23.83      23.92  
          r:+0.80                                                              
 43 Broccard, Sacha              LAFA                   23.40      23.94  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 44 Zenere, Giorgio              AU-PV                  23.28      23.95  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 45 Volaski, Harrison A       19 AU-PV                  23.72      23.96  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 46 Ludington, JT                LAFA                   23.97      24.00  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 47 Koederitz, Allen          19 SHIP-MA                24.77      24.05  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 48 Delisio, Ian A            21 Seton Hall-NJ          23.23      24.06  
          r:16.24                                                              
 49 Borgioni, Joey G          21 SHIP-MA                24.33      24.83  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 50 Kell, Michael                AU-PV                  23.66      24.89  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 51 McLaughlin, Tyler         20 SHIP-MA                25.80      25.40  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 52 Keene, Alex A             20 AU-PV                  24.53      26.17  
          r:+0.81                                                              
 53 Bond, Kevin D             20 AU-PV                  25.71      30.12  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 -- Suchomel, Bryce J         22 Bucknell Univers-MA    21.73         DQ  
      False start
 -- Jackwin, Andrew M         21 AU-PV                  25.00         DQ  
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
          r:+0.77                                                              
 
Event 33  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfrich, Kimberly           J M U                     NP     297.40  
  2 Savage, Alexandra            J M U                     NP     276.55  
  3 Alexandra, Carly             J M U                     NP     258.90  
  4 Hetherington, Katie A     20 Bucknell Univers-MA   279.30     255.00  
  5 Parker, Melissa           19 AU-PV                 259.50     245.05  
  6 Boyle, Tara N             19 Bucknell Univers-MA   250.05     240.30  
  7 Molchany, Tori W          19 Bucknell Univers-MA   258.38     234.55  
  8 Davis, Breawna               ARMY-MR                   NP     233.10  
  9 Riley, Katie M            20 Seton Hall-NJ         243.83     224.45  
 10 Bolle, Lisa               22 Bucknell Univers-MA   221.85     220.95  
 11 Signorelli, Gabrielle     18 Seton Hall-NJ         251.33     215.95  
 12 Hadley, Lauren               J M U                     NP     201.45  
 13 Ullman, Danielle             ARMY-MR                   NP     198.15  
 14 Snyder, Rita                 ARMY-MR                   NP     192.30  
 15 Blumenthal, Arielle       19 LAFA                  207.40     187.55  
 16 Curtis, Lara              18 Bucknell Univers-MA   198.98     187.40  
 17 Locke, Sarah                 ARMY-MR                   NP     176.50  
 18 Barton, Jenna M           19 AU-PV                 168.35     159.95  
 19 Su, Michelle                 ARMY-MR                   NP     149.45  
 20 Smith, Kylie              22 AU-PV                 181.20     140.25  
 21 Roebelen, Stephanie       18 LAFA                  146.20     135.45  
 22 Henderek, Robyn              LAFA                   97.70     120.25  
 
Event 34  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Ben t           20 Seton Hall-NJ         325.05     308.65  
  2 Jones, Jon E              19 Bucknell Univers-MA   247.13     254.00  
  3 Wenzel, Tyler             18 Bucknell Univers-MA   253.20     246.55  
  4 Leone, Todd               18 LAFA                  234.65     243.55  
  5 Alvermann, Pat M          18 Bucknell Univers-MA   248.30     221.45  
  6 Davidson, Eric A          19 Seton Hall-NJ         200.33     210.25  
  7 Simons, Derek             18 AU-PV                 161.00     148.70  
  8 Heffelfinger, Cory           LAFA                  142.40     143.90  
  9 Gerard, Kegan                AU-PV                 163.25     120.60  
 10 Lalone, Nick C            21 AU-PV                 108.45      98.65  

Lafayette Athletics, as a partner in the mission of the College, provides an incredibly effective learning experience for student-athletes through competitive NCAA Division I athletics. Lafayette sponsors 23 varsity sports with more than 600 student-athletes.

Mission Statement | Leopard Tradition | Staff Directory | Feedback | Ask the AD

The Lafayette Sports Network (LSN) handles all multimedia elements and advertising sales for athletics at Lafayette College. LSN is the Patriot League leader in delivering high-quality programming worldwide via television, radio, streaming video and satellite.

Advertising and Sponsorships | Digital Media | LSN TV & Radio Affiliates