Vs. Colgate and Army

Recap



Recap

Licensed to United States Military Academy Swim Team
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/26/2013 05:12 PM
                    Army vs Colgate/Laffayette - 1/26/2013                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colgate University Swim Team-AD  'A'                        1:47.74  
     1) Kunnapas, Lia A 21              2) Santoro, Emma E 21             
     3) Jacoby, Jenna C 22              4) Sagasta, Lindsey M 18          
  2 Colgate University Swim Team-AD  'B'                        1:49.97  
     1) Cohara, Morgan L 18             2) Murray, Becca 21               
     3) Marynowski, Ryan M 21           4) Wary, Sami L 20                
  3 Colgate University Swim Team-AD  'C'                        1:50.50  
     1) Shroyer, Meghan M 19            2) Kirby, Cammie T 18             
     3) Jex, Megan R 21                 4) Fitton, Hannah K 19            
  4 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                      1:51.13  
     1) Beale, Natalie                  2) Barta, Kristen A 19            
     3) Muller, Kristina S 19           4) Hamilton, Grace A 20           
  5 Lafayette College-MA  'A'                                   1:51.67  
     1) Durkan, Kate                    2) Purdy, Dana 19                 
     3) Kaveney, Megan                  4) Berry, Lauren 20               
  6 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                      1:51.74  
     1) Stouffer, Lara A 22             2) Fabrizio, Jessica              
     3) Phillips, Haileigh E 19         4) Wallerstein, Juliette N 20     
  7 Lafayette College-MA  'B'                                   1:54.42  
     1) Floyd-Jones, Abby               2) Caggainello, Kelly 18          
     3) Kuntz, Jane                     4) Theriault, Kelsey 18           
  8 Lafayette College-MA  'C'                                   1:56.45  
     1) Pahmer, Sidney                  2) Kearney, Caroline              
     3) Andrews, Jaclyn                 4) Parish, Andrea                 
  9 Colgate University Swim Team-AD  'D'                        1:57.32  
     1) Toledo, Amanda 18               2) Barr, Tenley 19                
     3) White, Maggie H 21              4) Lockard, Melanie P 20          
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                      1:33.79  
     1) Archambeau, Pierre              2) Mo, Samuel                     
     3) Kong, Austin                    4) Szekely, Christopher           
  2 Colgate University Swim Team-AD  'A'                        1:36.70  
     1) Cairns, Des R 19                2) Smith, Tavy O 20               
     3) Sweeney, Dan J 22               4) Christensen, Carter C 19       
  3 United States Military Academy-MR  'C'                      1:36.81  
     1) Sowell, Tyler W 19              2) Chung, Joonmo 19               
     3) Bleyl, Daniel                   4) Trumbauer, Wesley D 20         
  4 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                      1:36.98  
     1) Yacynych, Kenneth J 20          2) Kelly, Carter R 21             
     3) Andrews, Ayman C 21             4) Foky, Daniel L 21              
  5 Lafayette College-MA  'A'                                   1:37.25  
     1) Newbold, Evan                   2) Grewal, Gregory 18             
     3) Hitchings, Josh                 4) Lowery, Robert                 
  6 Lafayette College-MA  'B'                                   1:43.45  
     1) Ladd, Dan 18                    2) Pollastro, Robert 18           
     3) Gahn, Robert                    4) Kugel, James 18                
  7 Colgate University Swim Team-AD  'B'                        1:43.67  
     1) Graham, Danny J 18              2) Brekke, Haakon 19              
     3) Mazen, Andrew 20                4) Gak, Milos M 19                
  8 Lafayette College-MA  'C'                                   1:47.98  
     1) Giannini, Victor 18             2) Choroser, Dan                  
     3) Iassogna, Matt                  4) Himmelwright, Ryan             
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lockard, Melanie P        20 Colgate Univ-AD               17:38.04  
  2 Marynowski, Ryan M        21 Colgate Univ-AD               17:48.40  
  3 Clay, Jessica                ARMY-MR                       18:31.93  
                  29.80     1:02.62 (32.82)     1:35.90 (33.28)     2:09.19 (33.29)
        2:42.38 (33.19)     3:15.81 (33.43)     3:49.06 (33.25)     4:22.81 (33.75)
        4:56.39 (33.58)     5:29.80 (33.41)     6:03.33 (33.53)     6:36.73 (33.40)
        7:10.47 (33.74)     7:44.23 (33.76)     8:18.01 (33.78)     8:51.84 (33.83)
        9:25.52 (33.68)     9:59.52 (34.00)    10:33.50 (33.98)    11:07.46 (33.96)
       11:41.54 (34.08)    12:15.75 (34.21)    12:49.67 (33.92)    13:23.79 (34.12)
       13:58.05 (34.26)    14:32.75 (34.70)    15:06.81 (34.06)    15:41.03 (34.22)
       16:15.62 (34.59)    16:49.96 (34.34)    17:24.28 (34.32)    17:58.78 (34.50)
       18:31.93 (33.15)
  4 Gondolf, Molly               Lafayette-MA                  18:40.92  
  5 Toledo, Amanda            18 Colgate Univ-AD               18:43.46  
  6 Kinley, Kate K               ARMY-MR                       18:43.92  
                  29.54     1:02.60 (33.06)     1:36.17 (33.57)     2:09.37 (33.20)
        2:42.88 (33.51)     3:16.61 (33.73)     3:50.35 (33.74)     4:24.06 (33.71)
        4:57.89 (33.83)     5:31.88 (33.99)     6:05.93 (34.05)     6:40.11 (34.18)
        7:14.48 (34.37)     7:49.02 (34.54)     8:23.78 (34.76)     8:58.27 (34.49)
        9:33.40 (35.13)    10:08.29 (34.89)    10:43.45 (35.16)    11:18.31 (34.86)
       11:53.67 (35.36)    12:28.49 (34.82)    13:02.87 (34.38)    13:37.89 (35.02)
       14:12.72 (34.83)    14:47.89 (35.17)    15:22.58 (34.69)    15:57.83 (35.25)
       16:33.08 (35.25)    17:08.03 (34.95)    17:41.46 (33.43)    18:14.77 (33.31)
       18:43.92 (29.15)
  7 Kunow, Ashley                Lafayette-MA                  18:44.14  
  8 Brown, Audrey K           19 ARMY-MR                       18:47.11  
  8 Harris, Julia             18 Lafayette-MA                  18:47.11  
                  29.58     1:02.36 (32.78)     1:35.96 (33.60)     2:09.62 (33.66)
        2:43.02 (33.40)     3:16.55 (33.53)     3:50.38 (33.83)     4:24.27 (33.89)
        4:58.40 (34.13)     5:32.47 (34.07)     6:06.42 (33.95)     6:40.47 (34.05)
        7:14.66 (34.19)     7:48.91 (34.25)     8:23.09 (34.18)     8:57.42 (34.33)
        9:31.90 (34.48)    10:05.97 (34.07)    10:40.35 (34.38)    11:15.15 (34.80)
       11:49.50 (34.35)    12:24.01 (34.51)    12:58.55 (34.54)    13:33.08 (34.53)
       14:07.85 (34.77)    14:42.25 (34.40)    15:16.69 (34.44)    15:51.61 (34.92)
       16:26.57 (34.96)    17:01.39 (34.82)    17:36.29 (34.90)    18:11.02 (34.73)
       18:47.11 (36.09)
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woudenberg, Casey S       19 ARMY-MR                       16:22.48  
  2 Ruckman, Daniel B         20 ARMY-MR                       16:43.81  
  3 Anderson, Martin          21 Lafayette-MA                  16:55.40  
  4 Hacker, Andrew L          18 Colgate Univ-AD               17:03.02  
  5 St. Vincent, Thomas          Lafayette-MA                  17:09.42  
  6 Kersjes, Paul M           19 Colgate Univ-AD               17:10.15  
  7 Broccard, Sacha              Lafayette-MA                  17:28.80  
  8 Xue, Richard                 ARMY-MR                       18:23.17  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Emma E           21 Colgate Univ-AD                1:54.09  
                  26.71       55.90 (29.19)     1:24.85 (28.95)     1:54.09 (29.24)
  2 Cohara, Morgan L          18 Colgate Univ-AD                1:55.17  
                  27.51       56.91 (29.40)     1:26.24 (29.33)     1:55.17 (28.93)
  3 Barta, Kristen A          19 ARMY-MR                        1:55.61  
                  27.39       56.71 (29.32)     1:26.26 (29.55)     1:55.61 (29.35)
  4 Rogers, Shannon              ARMY-MR                        1:57.78  
                  27.62       57.89 (30.27)     1:27.97 (30.08)     1:57.78 (29.81)
  5 Walz, Alaura                 ARMY-MR                        1:57.97  
                  26.94       57.14 (30.20)     1:27.85 (30.71)     1:57.97 (30.12)
  6 Jex, Megan R              21 Colgate Univ-AD                1:58.18  
                  27.20       57.21 (30.01)     1:27.91 (30.70)     1:58.18 (30.27)
  7 Muller, Kristina S        19 ARMY-MR                        1:59.24  
                  27.50       57.66 (30.16)     1:28.34 (30.68)     1:59.24 (30.90)
  8 Berry, Lauren             20 Lafayette-MA                   2:00.27  
                  27.00       57.15 (30.15)     1:28.08 (30.93)     2:00.27 (32.19)
  9 Durkan, Kate                 Lafayette-MA                   2:00.59  
                  27.93       58.25 (30.32)     1:29.33 (31.08)     2:00.59 (31.26)
 10 Johnson, Jacqueline          Lafayette-MA                   2:00.88  
                  28.04       57.99 (29.95)     1:29.24 (31.25)     2:00.88 (31.64)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sowell, Tyler W           19 ARMY-MR                        1:42.48  
                  23.78       49.60 (25.82)     1:16.04 (26.44)     1:42.48 (26.44)
  2 Lowery, Robert               Lafayette-MA                   1:45.72  
                  23.22       49.38 (26.16)     1:17.10 (27.72)     1:45.72 (28.62)
  3 Kane, Matthew K           19 ARMY-MR                        1:45.97  
                  24.42       50.72 (26.30)     1:18.21 (27.49)     1:45.97 (27.76)
  4 Blankenbeker, Zachary        ARMY-MR                        1:46.06  
                  24.55       50.45 (25.90)     1:17.88 (27.43)     1:46.06 (28.18)
  5 Andrews, Ayman C          21 ARMY-MR                        1:47.13  
                  23.77       50.38 (26.61)     1:18.24 (27.86)     1:47.13 (28.89)
  6 Kersjes, Paul M           19 Colgate Univ-AD                1:47.69  
                  24.52       51.74 (27.22)     1:19.59 (27.85)     1:47.69 (28.10)
  7 Mazen, Andrew             20 Colgate Univ-AD                1:49.46  
                  25.03       52.45 (27.42)     1:21.09 (28.64)     1:49.46 (28.37)
  8 Gak, Milos M              19 Colgate Univ-AD                1:49.62  
                  24.94       53.03 (28.09)     1:21.99 (28.96)     1:49.62 (27.63)
  9 Zajic, Benjamin              Lafayette-MA                   1:50.28  
                  25.54       53.32 (27.78)     1:21.91 (28.59)     1:50.28 (28.37)
 10 Schappert, Steve          20 Lafayette-MA                   1:53.93  
                  25.47       54.05 (28.58)     1:24.26 (30.21)     1:53.93 (29.67)
 -- Xue, Richard                 ARMY-MR                       X1:37.47  
                                  52.63 ( )     1:21.40 (28.77)     1:37.47 (16.07)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kunnapas, Lia A           21 Colgate Univ-AD                  57.33  
                  27.97       57.33 (29.36)                                        
  2 Beale, Natalie               ARMY-MR                          58.80  
                  28.77       58.80 (30.03)                                        
  3 Jacoby, Jenna C           22 Colgate Univ-AD                  58.95  
                  28.67       58.95 (30.28)                                        
  4 Shroyer, Meghan M         19 Colgate Univ-AD                  59.81  
                  28.44       59.81 (31.37)                                        
  5 Stouffer, Lara A          22 ARMY-MR                        1:00.78  
                  29.29     1:00.78 (31.49)                                        
  6 Brown, Christina          18 Lafayette-MA                   1:01.02  
                  29.25     1:01.02 (31.77)                                        
  7 McNeary, Keeli J          21 ARMY-MR                        1:01.58  
                  29.50     1:01.58 (32.08)                                        
  8 Toledo, Amanda            18 Colgate Univ-AD                1:01.99  
                  29.89     1:01.99 (32.10)                                        
  9 Floyd-Jones, Abby            Lafayette-MA                   1:03.07  
                  30.26     1:03.07 (32.81)                                        
 10 Pahmer, Sidney               Lafayette-MA                   1:03.70  
                  22.48     1:03.70 (41.22)                                        
 11 McCarty, Carolyn             ARMY-MR                        1:04.26  
                  31.05     1:04.26 (33.21)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yacynych, Kenneth J       20 ARMY-MR                          52.46  
                  25.21       52.46 (27.25)                                        
  2 Dustin, Michael A         19 ARMY-MR                          52.98  
                  25.39       52.98 (27.59)                                        
  3 Cairns, Des R             19 Colgate Univ-AD                  53.23  
                  25.17       53.23 (28.06)                                        
  4 Mo, Samuel                   ARMY-MR                          53.34  
                  25.41       53.34 (27.93)                                        
  5 Dempsey, Alex A           20 ARMY-MR                          54.16  
                  26.20       54.16 (27.96)                                        
  6 Newbold, Evan                Lafayette-MA                     54.40  
                  26.46       54.40 (27.94)                                        
  7 Ladd, Dan                 18 Lafayette-MA                     55.18  
                  26.73       55.18 (28.45)                                        
  8 Gahn, Robert                 Lafayette-MA                     56.93  
                  27.13       56.93 (29.80)                                        
  9 Giannini, Victor          18 Lafayette-MA                     57.78  
                  27.60       57.78 (30.18)                                        
 10 Graham, Danny J           18 Colgate Univ-AD                  58.52  
                  27.94       58.52 (30.58)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Becca             21 Colgate Univ-AD                1:08.02  
                  32.14     1:08.02 (35.88)                                        
  2 Kirby, Cammie T           18 Colgate Univ-AD                1:08.53  
                  32.02     1:08.53 (36.51)                                        
  3 Jex, Megan R              21 Colgate Univ-AD                1:08.64  
                  33.07     1:08.64 (35.57)                                        
  4 Purdy, Dana               19 Lafayette-MA                   1:09.07  
                  32.70     1:09.07 (36.37)                                        
  5 Allen, Samantha M         19 ARMY-MR                        1:09.42  
                  32.73     1:09.42 (36.69)                                        
  6 Fabrizio, Jessica            ARMY-MR                        1:10.05  
                  32.92     1:10.05 (37.13)                                        
  7 Caggainello, Kelly        18 Lafayette-MA                   1:10.46  
                  33.08     1:10.46 (37.38)                                        
  8 Kuntz, Jane                  Lafayette-MA                   1:10.62  
                  33.76     1:10.62 (36.86)                                        
  9 Clay, Jessica                ARMY-MR                        1:11.13  
                  33.07     1:11.13 (38.06)                                        
 10 Barr, Tenley              19 Colgate Univ-AD                1:12.81  
                  34.14     1:12.81 (38.67)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Joonmo             19 ARMY-MR                          58.34  
                  26.69       58.34 (31.65)                                        
  2 Grewal, Gregory           18 Lafayette-MA                     58.39  
                  27.28       58.39 (31.11)                                        
  3 Kelly, Carter R           21 ARMY-MR                          59.00  
                  27.49       59.00 (31.51)                                        
  4 Quay, Benjamin C          20 ARMY-MR                          59.55  
                  28.05       59.55 (31.50)                                        
  5 Smith, Tavy O             20 Colgate Univ-AD                1:01.39  
                  28.35     1:01.39 (33.04)                                        
  6 Woods, David                 Lafayette-MA                   1:02.20  
                  28.77     1:02.20 (33.43)                                        
  7 Garriott, Cole               ARMY-MR                        1:02.67  
                  29.55     1:02.67 (33.12)                                        
  8 Pollastro, Robert         18 Lafayette-MA                   1:03.23  
                  29.91     1:03.23 (33.32)                                        
  9 Witmer, Nathan               Lafayette-MA                   1:03.56  
                  29.92     1:03.56 (33.64)                                        
 10 Brekke, Haakon            19 Colgate Univ-AD                1:04.32  
                  29.37     1:04.32 (34.95)                                        
 11 Nunez, Ledimir A          19 Colgate Univ-AD                1:11.00  
                  32.24     1:11.00 (38.76)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marynowski, Ryan M        21 Colgate Univ-AD                2:06.57  
                  28.12     1:00.20 (32.08)     1:33.24 (33.04)     2:06.57 (33.33)
  2 Rogers, Shannon              ARMY-MR                        2:10.28  
                  29.19     1:02.98 (33.79)     1:36.43 (33.45)     2:10.28 (33.85)
  3 Andrews, Jaclyn              Lafayette-MA                   2:11.99  
                  28.78     1:01.41 (32.63)     1:36.25 (34.84)     2:11.99 (35.74)
  4 Walz, Alaura                 ARMY-MR                        2:13.06  
                  29.62     1:03.34 (33.72)     1:38.41 (35.07)     2:13.06 (34.65)
  5 Rebelez, Kelsey L         19 ARMY-MR                        2:18.14  
  6 Kearney, Caroline            Lafayette-MA                   2:18.40  
                  29.96     1:04.96 (35.00)     1:41.26 (36.30)     2:18.40 (37.14)
  7 White, Maggie H           21 Colgate Univ-AD                2:28.47  
                  32.25     1:09.47 (37.22)     1:48.56 (39.09)     2:28.47 (39.91)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viana, William S          21 ARMY-MR                        1:53.82  
                  25.37       54.83 (29.46)     1:24.19 (29.36)     1:53.82 (29.63)
  2 Wickwire, Christopher        Lafayette-MA                   1:58.19  
                  25.80       56.38 (30.58)     1:27.57 (31.19)     1:58.19 (30.62)
  3 Woudenberg, Casey S       19 ARMY-MR                        1:58.60  
                  27.35       57.61 (30.26)     1:28.34 (30.73)     1:58.60 (30.26)
  4 Xue, Richard                 ARMY-MR                        2:00.03  
                  27.07       57.73 (30.66)     1:28.91 (31.18)     2:00.03 (31.12)
  5 Gill, Adam                   Lafayette-MA                   2:00.09  
                  26.41       56.99 (30.58)     1:29.06 (32.07)     2:00.09 (31.03)
  6 Hacker, Andrew L          18 Colgate Univ-AD                2:08.98  
                  28.22     1:01.05 (32.83)     1:35.26 (34.21)     2:08.98 (33.72)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sagasta, Lindsey M        18 Colgate Univ-AD                  24.07  
  2 Hamilton, Grace A         20 ARMY-MR                          24.28  
  3 Kaveney, Megan               Lafayette-MA                     24.42  
  4 Wary, Sami L              20 Colgate Univ-AD                  24.49  
  5 Metts, Megan A            18 ARMY-MR                          24.84  
  6 Jacoby, Jenna C           22 Colgate Univ-AD                  24.95  
  7 McNeary, Keeli J          21 ARMY-MR                          25.39  
  8 Phillips, Haileigh E      19 ARMY-MR                          25.50  
  9 Theriault, Kelsey         18 Lafayette-MA                     25.63  
 10 Berger, Alexandria           Lafayette-MA                     25.93  
 11 Parish, Andrea               Lafayette-MA                     26.00  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Dan J            22 Colgate Univ-AD                  21.09  
  2 Dustin, Michael A         19 ARMY-MR                          21.26  
  3 Szekely, Christopher         ARMY-MR                          21.37  
  4 Blickle, John G           20 ARMY-MR                          21.97  
  5 Cairns, Des R             19 Colgate Univ-AD                  22.23  
  6 Andrews, Ayman C          21 ARMY-MR                          22.29  
  7 Christensen, Carter C     19 Colgate Univ-AD                  22.56  
  8 Hitchings, Josh              Lafayette-MA                     22.83  
  9 Kugel, James              18 Lafayette-MA                     22.96  
 10 Himmelwright, Ryan           Lafayette-MA                     23.01  
 11 Yacynych, Kenneth J       20 ARMY-MR                          23.31  
 12 Choroser, Dan                Lafayette-MA                     24.61  
 -- Foky, Daniel L            21 ARMY-MR                         X21.27  
 -- Nunez, Ledimir A          19 Colgate Univ-AD                     DQ  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pilka, Kim N              21 Colgate Univ-AD                 266.15  
  2 Russack, Chloe P          19 Colgate Univ-AD                 225.70  
  3 Davis, Breawna               ARMY-MR                         207.25  
  4 Ullman, Danielle             ARMY-MR                         206.80  
  5 Snyder, Rita                 ARMY-MR                         198.25  
  6 Blumenthal, Arielle       19 Lafayette-MA                    185.15  
  7 Locke, Sarah                 ARMY-MR                         171.50  
  8 Su, Michelle                 ARMY-MR                         149.85  
  9 Roebelen, Stephanie       21 Lafayette-MA                    149.10  
 10 Henderek, Robyn              Lafayette-MA                    108.85  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Christopher M     21 ARMY-MR                         312.30  
  2 Woods, Zachary            19 ARMY-MR                         287.25  
  3 Urnezis, Joshua           19 ARMY-MR                         278.50  
  4 Drake, Chad                  ARMY-MR                         253.60  
  5 Franchino, Vincent           ARMY-MR                         235.90  
  6 Ronbeck, Miles            19 Colgate Univ-AD                 234.65  
  7 Leone, Todd               21 Lafayette-MA                    197.95  
  8 Heffelfinger, Cory        19 Lafayette-MA                    142.40  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sagasta, Lindsey M        18 Colgate Univ-AD                  52.70  
                  25.14       52.70 (27.56)                                        
  2 Hamilton, Grace A         20 ARMY-MR                          52.96  
                  25.30       52.96 (27.66)                                        
  3 Fitton, Hannah K          19 Colgate Univ-AD                  53.68  
                  25.54       53.68 (28.14)                                        
  4 Wary, Sami L              20 Colgate Univ-AD                  53.72  
                  25.78       53.72 (27.94)                                        
  5 Wallerstein, Juliette N   20 ARMY-MR                          54.41  
                  25.43       54.41 (28.98)                                        
  6 Kaveney, Megan               Lafayette-MA                     54.45  
                  25.66       54.45 (28.79)                                        
  7 Berry, Lauren             20 Lafayette-MA                     55.88  
                  26.14       55.88 (29.74)                                        
  8 Durkan, Kate                 Lafayette-MA                     56.11  
                  26.41       56.11 (29.70)                                        
  9 Phillips, Haileigh E      19 ARMY-MR                          58.32  
                  27.65       58.32 (30.67)                                        
 10 Ng, Lauren                   ARMY-MR                          58.69  
                  27.09       58.69 (31.60)                                        
 11 Theriault, Kelsey         18 Lafayette-MA                     59.35  
                  27.44       59.35 (31.91)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sjoholm, Adam                ARMY-MR                          47.03  
                  22.51       47.03 (24.52)                                        
  2 Szekely, Christopher         ARMY-MR                          47.19  
                  22.89       47.19 (24.30)                                        
  3 Treiberg, Nicholas P         ARMY-MR                          47.39  
                  22.41       47.39 (24.98)                                        
  4 Cairns, Des R             19 Colgate Univ-AD                  48.10  
                  22.45       48.10 (25.65)                                        
  5 Ruckman, Daniel B         20 ARMY-MR                          48.37  
                  23.38       48.37 (24.99)                                        
  6 Christensen, Carter C     19 Colgate Univ-AD                  49.53  
                  23.80       49.53 (25.73)                                        
  7 Lowery, Robert               Lafayette-MA                     49.59  
                  23.44       49.59 (26.15)                                        
  8 Wickwire, Christopher        Lafayette-MA                     49.73  
                  23.44       49.73 (26.29)                                        
  9 Gak, Milos M              19 Colgate Univ-AD                  50.41  
                  24.00       50.41 (26.41)                                        
 10 Schappert, Steve          20 Lafayette-MA                     50.83  
                  24.30       50.83 (26.53)                                        
 11 Woods, David                 Lafayette-MA                     52.57  
                  24.25       52.57 (28.32)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kunnapas, Lia A           21 Colgate Univ-AD                2:02.96  
                  29.29     1:00.06 (30.77)     1:31.91 (31.85)     2:02.96 (31.05)
  2 Beale, Natalie               ARMY-MR                        2:06.82  
                  29.98     1:01.99 (32.01)     1:34.51 (32.52)     2:06.82 (32.31)
  3 Cohara, Morgan L          18 Colgate Univ-AD                2:07.04  
                  30.49     1:02.49 (32.00)     1:35.10 (32.61)     2:07.04 (31.94)
  4 Brown, Christina          18 Lafayette-MA                   2:10.60  
                  31.05     1:03.64 (32.59)     1:36.72 (33.08)     2:10.60 (33.88)
  5 Shroyer, Meghan M         19 Colgate Univ-AD                2:11.01  
                  30.32     1:03.66 (33.34)     1:37.74 (34.08)     2:11.01 (33.27)
  6 Stouffer, Lara A          22 ARMY-MR                        2:11.04  
                  30.32     1:03.21 (32.89)     1:37.05 (33.84)     2:11.04 (33.99)
  7 McNeary, Keeli J          21 ARMY-MR                        2:13.51  
                  31.89     1:06.60 (34.71)     1:39.78 (33.18)     2:13.51 (33.73)
  8 Toledo, Amanda            18 Colgate Univ-AD                2:15.24  
                  31.01     1:05.55 (34.54)     1:40.98 (35.43)     2:15.24 (34.26)
  9 Floyd-Jones, Abby            Lafayette-MA                   2:16.25  
                  31.51     1:05.45 (33.94)     1:40.57 (35.12)     2:16.25 (35.68)
 10 Pahmer, Sidney               Lafayette-MA                   2:17.64  
                  31.59     1:06.57 (34.98)     1:42.46 (35.89)     2:17.64 (35.18)
 11 Gondolf, Molly               Lafayette-MA                   2:21.88  
                  33.40     1:09.13 (35.73)     1:45.17 (36.04)     2:21.88 (36.71)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Joonmo             19 ARMY-MR                        1:57.18  
                  27.63       57.20 (29.57)     1:27.53 (30.33)     1:57.18 (29.65)
  2 Ladd, Dan                 18 Lafayette-MA                   1:58.84  
                  28.56       58.46 (29.90)     1:28.70 (30.24)     1:58.84 (30.14)
  3 Newbold, Evan                Lafayette-MA                   1:59.26  
                  27.81       58.11 (30.30)     1:29.06 (30.95)     1:59.26 (30.20)
  4 Gahn, Robert                 Lafayette-MA                   2:03.77  
                  29.13     1:00.59 (31.46)     1:32.03 (31.44)     2:03.77 (31.74)
  5 Zajic, Benjamin              Lafayette-MA                   2:09.70  
                  30.07     1:02.49 (32.42)     1:36.15 (33.66)     2:09.70 (33.55)
  6 Graham, Danny J           18 Colgate Univ-AD                2:09.83  
                  29.63     1:01.77 (32.14)     1:35.56 (33.79)     2:09.83 (34.27)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Emma E           21 Colgate Univ-AD                2:22.19  
                  32.62     1:08.60 (35.98)     1:45.11 (36.51)     2:22.19 (37.08)
  2 Barta, Kristen A          19 ARMY-MR                        2:25.78  
                  33.08     1:10.26 (37.18)     1:47.68 (37.42)     2:25.78 (38.10)
  3 Kirby, Cammie T           18 Colgate Univ-AD                2:28.32  
                  33.18     1:10.58 (37.40)     1:49.10 (38.52)     2:28.32 (39.22)
  4 Allen, Samantha M         19 ARMY-MR                        2:29.53  
                  33.48     1:11.05 (37.57)     1:49.77 (38.72)     2:29.53 (39.76)
  5 Caggainello, Kelly        18 Lafayette-MA                   2:29.78  
                  33.75     1:11.94 (38.19)     1:50.63 (38.69)     2:29.78 (39.15)
  6 Kinley, Kate K               ARMY-MR                        2:31.10  
                  34.56     1:12.82 (38.26)     1:52.04 (39.22)     2:31.10 (39.06)
  7 Purdy, Dana               19 Lafayette-MA                   2:31.29  
                  33.61     1:11.70 (38.09)     1:51.12 (39.42)     2:31.29 (40.17)
  8 Kuntz, Jane                  Lafayette-MA                   2:33.01  
                  35.02     1:14.13 (39.11)     1:53.41 (39.28)     2:33.01 (39.60)
  9 Barr, Tenley              19 Colgate Univ-AD                2:36.35  
                  35.07     1:14.65 (39.58)     1:55.12 (40.47)     2:36.35 (41.23)
 10 Rebelez, Kelsey L         19 ARMY-MR                        2:37.39  
                  35.68     1:15.63 (39.95)     1:56.15 (40.52)     2:37.39 (41.24)
 11 Parish, Andrea               Lafayette-MA                   2:37.52  
                  35.02     1:14.40 (39.38)     1:55.58 (41.18)     2:37.52 (41.94)
 -- Murray, Becca             21 Colgate Univ-AD                     DQ  
                  35.15     1:14.50 (39.35)     1:54.85 (40.35)          DQ (40.60)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Carter R           21 ARMY-MR                        2:08.41  
                  29.35     1:02.66 (33.31)     1:35.30 (32.64)     2:08.41 (33.11)
  2 Kanzari, Colin               ARMY-MR                        2:10.52  
                  28.80     1:01.84 (33.04)     1:36.18 (34.34)     2:10.52 (34.34)
  3 Quay, Benjamin C          20 ARMY-MR                        2:11.68  
                  29.42     1:03.45 (34.03)     1:37.21 (33.76)     2:11.68 (34.47)
  4 Grewal, Gregory           18 Lafayette-MA                   2:11.70  
                  30.04     1:03.95 (33.91)     1:38.19 (34.24)     2:11.70 (33.51)
  5 Pollastro, Robert         18 Lafayette-MA                   2:17.98  
                  31.02     1:05.87 (34.85)     1:42.13 (36.26)     2:17.98 (35.85)
  6 Smith, Tavy O             20 Colgate Univ-AD                2:19.82  
                  31.34     1:06.90 (35.56)     1:42.71 (35.81)     2:19.82 (37.11)
  7 Brekke, Haakon            19 Colgate Univ-AD                2:20.09  
                  31.19     1:07.18 (35.99)     1:44.64 (37.46)     2:20.09 (35.45)
  8 Giannini, Victor          18 Lafayette-MA                   2:20.81  
                  31.16     1:07.20 (36.04)     1:44.29 (37.09)     2:20.81 (36.52)
  9 Nunez, Ledimir A          19 Colgate Univ-AD                2:40.43  
                  33.44     1:12.88 (39.44)     1:55.52 (42.64)     2:40.43 (44.91)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lockard, Melanie P        20 Colgate Univ-AD                5:04.47  
                  28.17       58.53 (30.36)     1:29.04 (30.51)     1:59.54 (30.50)
        2:30.16 (30.62)     3:00.92 (30.76)     3:31.79 (30.87)     4:02.90 (31.11)
        4:34.06 (31.16)     5:04.47 (30.41)                                        
  2 Rogers, Shannon              ARMY-MR                        5:11.21  
                  29.04     1:00.73 (31.69)     1:32.45 (31.72)     2:03.93 (31.48)
        2:35.21 (31.28)     3:06.64 (31.43)     3:38.02 (31.38)     4:09.07 (31.05)
        4:40.61 (31.54)     5:11.21 (30.60)                                        
  3 Sagasta, Lindsey M        18 Colgate Univ-AD                5:14.26  
                  27.86       58.66 (30.80)     1:29.46 (30.80)     2:00.71 (31.25)
        2:32.36 (31.65)     3:04.71 (32.35)     3:37.18 (32.47)     4:09.91 (32.73)
        4:42.67 (32.76)     5:14.26 (31.59)                                        
  4 Clay, Jennifer K             ARMY-MR                        5:14.74  
                  28.43       59.76 (31.33)     1:31.52 (31.76)     2:03.89 (32.37)
        2:35.35 (31.46)     3:07.83 (32.48)     3:39.51 (31.68)     4:12.09 (32.58)
        4:43.84 (31.75)     5:14.74 (30.90)                                        
  5 Walz, Alaura                 ARMY-MR                        5:21.54  
                  29.17     1:02.21 (33.04)     1:35.63 (33.42)     2:08.57 (32.94)
        2:41.07 (32.50)     3:13.38 (32.31)     3:45.76 (32.38)     4:18.13 (32.37)
        4:49.96 (31.83)     5:21.54 (31.58)                                        
  6 Brown, Audrey K           19 ARMY-MR                        5:23.85  
                  29.13     1:01.13 (32.00)     1:33.70 (32.57)     2:06.33 (32.63)
        2:39.02 (32.69)     3:11.90 (32.88)     3:44.82 (32.92)     4:17.73 (32.91)
        4:51.13 (33.40)     5:23.85 (32.72)                                        
  7 Johnson, Jacqueline          Lafayette-MA                   5:28.18  
                  29.44     1:01.71 (32.27)     1:34.25 (32.54)     2:06.96 (32.71)
        2:39.65 (32.69)     3:12.52 (32.87)     3:46.09 (33.57)     4:20.29 (34.20)
        4:54.61 (34.32)     5:28.18 (33.57)                                        
  8 White, Maggie H           21 Colgate Univ-AD                5:28.65  
                  29.87     1:02.61 (32.74)     1:35.84 (33.23)     2:09.31 (33.47)
        2:42.46 (33.15)     3:15.64 (33.18)     3:48.91 (33.27)     4:22.33 (33.42)
        4:55.89 (33.56)     5:28.65 (32.76)                                        
  9 Kunow, Ashley                Lafayette-MA                   5:31.89  
                  29.74     1:02.78 (33.04)     1:36.41 (33.63)     2:09.75 (33.34)
        2:43.36 (33.61)     3:17.22 (33.86)     3:50.87 (33.65)     4:25.07 (34.20)
        4:59.09 (34.02)     5:31.89 (32.80)                                        
 10 Schaefer, Kathryn            Lafayette-MA                   5:33.81  
                  28.88     1:01.33 (32.45)     1:33.82 (32.49)     2:06.68 (32.86)
        2:40.31 (33.63)     3:14.32 (34.01)     3:48.82 (34.50)     4:23.95 (35.13)
        4:58.61 (34.66)     5:33.81 (35.20)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Adam                   Lafayette-MA                   4:52.99  
                  26.24       55.05 (28.81)     1:24.68 (29.63)     1:54.95 (30.27)
        2:25.37 (30.42)     2:55.47 (30.10)     3:25.67 (30.20)     3:55.43 (29.76)
        4:24.68 (29.25)     4:52.99 (28.31)                                        
  2 St. Vincent, Thomas          Lafayette-MA                   4:56.00  
                  26.14       55.29 (29.15)     1:25.01 (29.72)     1:55.09 (30.08)
        2:25.14 (30.05)     2:54.83 (29.69)     3:25.42 (30.59)     3:56.03 (30.61)
        4:26.67 (30.64)     4:56.00 (29.33)                                        
  3 Kersjes, Paul M           19 Colgate Univ-AD                4:57.18  
                  26.43       56.01 (29.58)     1:26.04 (30.03)     1:56.37 (30.33)
        2:26.73 (30.36)     2:57.07 (30.34)     3:27.54 (30.47)     3:58.14 (30.60)
        4:28.05 (29.91)     4:57.18 (29.13)                                        
  4 Mazen, Andrew             20 Colgate Univ-AD                4:58.68  
                  26.19       55.47 (29.28)     1:25.44 (29.97)     1:55.90 (30.46)
        2:26.35 (30.45)     2:56.73 (30.38)     3:27.14 (30.41)     3:57.88 (30.74)
        4:28.46 (30.58)     4:58.68 (30.22)                                        
  5 Jouny, Matthew               Lafayette-MA                   5:00.07  
                  26.78       56.58 (29.80)     1:26.95 (30.37)     1:57.60 (30.65)
        2:28.24 (30.64)     2:59.18 (30.94)     3:30.08 (30.90)     4:01.12 (31.04)
        4:31.40 (30.28)     5:00.07 (28.67)                                        
  6 Hacker, Andrew L          18 Colgate Univ-AD                5:01.31  
                  26.49       56.49 (30.00)     1:27.72 (31.23)     1:59.27 (31.55)
        2:31.10 (31.83)     3:01.25 (30.15)     3:32.00 (30.75)     4:02.32 (30.32)
        4:32.40 (30.08)     5:01.31 (28.91)                                        
  7 Broccard, Sacha              Lafayette-MA                   5:02.13  
                  27.18       57.34 (30.16)     1:27.99 (30.65)     1:58.99 (31.00)
        2:29.99 (31.00)     3:01.01 (31.02)     3:31.97 (30.96)     4:02.86 (30.89)
        4:33.35 (30.49)     5:02.13 (28.78)                                        
 -- Woudenberg, Casey S       19 ARMY-MR                       X4:46.57  
                  26.45       55.78 (29.33)     1:25.07 (29.29)     1:54.43 (29.36)
        2:23.61 (29.18)     2:52.86 (29.25)     3:22.21 (29.35)     3:51.52 (29.31)
        4:19.80 (28.28)     4:46.57 (26.77)                                        
 -- Viana, William S          21 ARMY-MR                       X4:47.49  
                  26.35       56.39 (30.04)     1:25.33 (28.94)     1:54.70 (29.37)
        2:24.30 (29.60)     2:53.36 (29.06)     3:22.29 (28.93)     3:51.07 (28.78)
        4:19.19 (28.12)     4:47.49 (28.30)                                        
 -- Ruckman, Daniel B         20 ARMY-MR                       X4:50.40  
                  26.43       55.67 (29.24)     1:24.95 (29.28)     1:54.65 (29.70)
        2:24.43 (29.78)     2:54.26 (29.83)     3:23.71 (29.45)     3:52.89 (29.18)
        4:21.82 (28.93)     4:50.40 (28.58)                                        
 -- Sjoholm, Adam                ARMY-MR                       X4:51.55  
                  26.33       55.22 (28.89)     1:24.63 (29.41)     1:54.49 (29.86)
        2:24.25 (29.76)     2:54.09 (29.84)     3:23.43 (29.34)     3:53.40 (29.97)
        4:22.73 (29.33)     4:51.55 (28.82)                                        
 -- Dempsey, Alex A           20 ARMY-MR                       X5:10.95  
                  26.77       57.39 (30.62)     1:28.99 (31.60)     2:01.00 (32.01)
        2:33.07 (32.07)     3:05.70 (32.63)     3:37.91 (32.21)     4:10.14 (32.23)
        4:41.22 (31.08)     5:10.95 (29.73)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marynowski, Ryan M        21 Colgate Univ-AD                  58.39  
                  27.37       58.39 (31.02)                                        
  2 Andrews, Jaclyn              Lafayette-MA                     59.77  
                  27.68       59.77 (32.09)                                        
  3 Muller, Kristina S        19 ARMY-MR                          59.94  
                  28.11       59.94 (31.83)                                        
  4 Jacoby, Jenna C           22 Colgate Univ-AD                  59.95  
                  27.68       59.95 (32.27)                                        
  5 Fitton, Hannah K          19 Colgate Univ-AD                1:00.29  
                  28.10     1:00.29 (32.19)                                        
  6 Kearney, Caroline            Lafayette-MA                   1:00.44  
                  28.29     1:00.44 (32.15)                                        
  7 Wallerstein, Juliette N   20 ARMY-MR                        1:00.53  
                  28.05     1:00.53 (32.48)                                        
  8 McCarty, Carolyn             ARMY-MR                        1:03.17  
                  29.35     1:03.17 (33.82)                                        
  9 Savattieri, Laura         18 Lafayette-MA                   1:03.96  
                  29.59     1:03.96 (34.37)                                        
 10 Harris, Julia             18 Lafayette-MA                   1:04.04  
                  28.77     1:04.04 (35.27)                                        
 11 Phillips, Haileigh E      19 ARMY-MR                        1:04.25  
                  29.23     1:04.25 (35.02)                                        
 12 Barr, Tenley              19 Colgate Univ-AD                1:05.86  
                  30.71     1:05.86 (35.15)                                        
 13 Ng, Lauren                   ARMY-MR                        1:06.28  
                  29.35     1:06.28 (36.93)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Dan J            22 Colgate Univ-AD                  51.74  
                  23.60       51.74 (28.14)                                        
  2 Wickwire, Christopher        Lafayette-MA                     52.97  
                  24.57       52.97 (28.40)                                        
  3 Hitchings, Josh              Lafayette-MA                     54.34  
                  24.97       54.34 (29.37)                                        
  4 Witmer, Nathan               Lafayette-MA                     56.56  
                  25.42       56.56 (31.14)                                        
  5 Iassogna, Matt               Lafayette-MA                     58.78  
                  27.14       58.78 (31.64)                                        
 -- Dustin, Michael A         19 ARMY-MR                         X50.64  
                  23.43       50.64 (27.21)                                        
 -- Yacynych, Kenneth J       20 ARMY-MR                         X51.11  
                  23.67       51.11 (27.44)                                        
 -- Trumbauer, Wesley D       20 ARMY-MR                         X51.95  
                  24.48       51.95 (27.47)                                        
 -- Foky, Daniel L            21 ARMY-MR                         X52.24  
                  23.79       52.24 (28.45)                                        
 -- Bleyl, Daniel                ARMY-MR                         X53.03  
                  25.03       53.03 (28.00)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pilka, Kim N              21 Colgate Univ-AD                 262.90  
  2 Ullman, Danielle             ARMY-MR                         242.75  
  3 Russack, Chloe P          19 Colgate Univ-AD                 241.60  
  4 Davis, Breawna               ARMY-MR                         225.50  
  5 Snyder, Rita                 ARMY-MR                         221.50  
  6 Blumenthal, Arielle       19 Lafayette-MA                    207.40  
  7 Locke, Sarah                 ARMY-MR                         171.30  
  8 Su, Michelle                 ARMY-MR                         156.95  
  9 Roebelen, Stephanie       21 Lafayette-MA                    146.20  
 10 Henderek, Robyn              Lafayette-MA                     97.70  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Christopher M     21 ARMY-MR                         306.10  
  2 Woods, Zachary            19 ARMY-MR                         290.70  
  3 Urnezis, Joshua           19 ARMY-MR                         278.50  
  4 Drake, Chad                  ARMY-MR                         253.60  
  5 Leone, Todd               21 Lafayette-MA                    234.65  
  6 Ronbeck, Miles            19 Colgate Univ-AD                 197.95  
  7 Heffelfinger, Cory        19 Lafayette-MA                    142.40  
  8 Franchino, Vincent           ARMY-MR                           2.73  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Emma E           21 Colgate Univ-AD                2:09.31  
                  27.70     1:02.03 (34.33)     1:39.17 (37.14)     2:09.31 (30.14)
  2 Jex, Megan R              21 Colgate Univ-AD                2:10.63  
                  28.37     1:01.98 (33.61)     1:40.51 (38.53)     2:10.63 (30.12)
  3 Barta, Kristen A          19 ARMY-MR                        2:10.71  
                  28.81     1:02.85 (34.04)     1:40.26 (37.41)     2:10.71 (30.45)
  4 Stouffer, Lara A          22 ARMY-MR                        2:13.48  
                  28.22     1:01.98 (33.76)     1:41.52 (39.54)     2:13.48 (31.96)
  5 Kuntz, Jane                  Lafayette-MA                   2:14.16  
                  28.27     1:04.04 (35.77)     1:42.76 (38.72)     2:14.16 (31.40)
  6 Murray, Becca             21 Colgate Univ-AD                2:14.44  
                  30.44     1:05.01 (34.57)     1:43.68 (38.67)     2:14.44 (30.76)
  7 Allen, Samantha M         19 ARMY-MR                        2:15.15  
                  29.68     1:05.30 (35.62)     1:44.23 (38.93)     2:15.15 (30.92)
  8 Muller, Kristina S        19 ARMY-MR                        2:15.26  
                  28.64     1:04.38 (35.74)     1:44.25 (39.87)     2:15.26 (31.01)
  9 Shroyer, Meghan M         19 Colgate Univ-AD                2:15.43  
                  29.79     1:03.41 (33.62)     1:44.02 (40.61)     2:15.43 (31.41)
 10 Caggainello, Kelly        18 Lafayette-MA                   2:18.56  
                  29.28     1:07.17 (37.89)     1:46.02 (38.85)     2:18.56 (32.54)
 11 Purdy, Dana               19 Lafayette-MA                   2:20.86  
                  30.74     1:06.73 (35.99)     1:47.56 (40.83)     2:20.86 (33.30)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grewal, Gregory           18 Lafayette-MA                   2:01.01  
                  26.48       58.20 (31.72)     1:32.11 (33.91)     2:01.01 (28.90)
  2 Pollastro, Robert         18 Lafayette-MA                   2:01.68  
                  25.84       56.76 (30.92)     1:32.16 (35.40)     2:01.68 (29.52)
  3 Gahn, Robert                 Lafayette-MA                   2:04.79  
                  26.42       58.13 (31.71)     1:36.52 (38.39)     2:04.79 (28.27)
  4 Giannini, Victor          18 Lafayette-MA                   2:06.20  
                  27.88       59.51 (31.63)     1:36.24 (36.73)     2:06.20 (29.96)
  5 Smith, Tavy O             20 Colgate Univ-AD                2:09.04  
                  26.68     1:01.04 (34.36)     1:38.27 (37.23)     2:09.04 (30.77)
  6 Graham, Danny J           18 Colgate Univ-AD                2:09.75  
                  26.89       59.53 (32.64)     1:39.08 (39.55)     2:09.75 (30.67)
  7 Brekke, Haakon            19 Colgate Univ-AD                2:09.78  
                  28.18     1:03.62 (35.44)     1:39.89 (36.27)     2:09.78 (29.89)
 -- Viana, William S          21 ARMY-MR                       X1:58.02  
                  25.28       54.92 (29.64)     1:30.44 (35.52)     1:58.02 (27.58)
 -- Kanzari, Colin               ARMY-MR                       X2:01.41  
                  26.35       58.67 (32.32)     1:32.45 (33.78)     2:01.41 (28.96)
 -- Sjoholm, Adam                ARMY-MR                       X2:01.48  
                  26.16       57.63 (31.47)     1:34.83 (37.20)     2:01.48 (26.65)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colgate University Swim Team-AD  'A'                        3:33.96  
     1) Kunnapas, Lia A 21              2) Cohara, Morgan L 18            
     3) Fitton, Hannah K 19             4) Wary, Sami L 20                
                  25.50       53.21 (53.21)     1:19.17 (25.96)     1:47.07 (53.86)
        2:12.66 (25.59)     2:40.87 (53.80)     3:06.20 (25.33)     3:33.96 (53.09)
  2 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                      3:37.73  
     1) Beale, Natalie                  2) Rogers, Shannon                
     3) Wallerstein, Juliette N 20      4) Hamilton, Grace A 20           
                  25.94       54.12 (54.12)     1:20.56 (26.44)     1:49.45 (55.33)
        2:15.19 (25.74)     2:43.35 (53.90)     3:09.13 (25.78)     3:37.73 (54.38)
  3 Lafayette College-MA  'A'                                   3:42.69  
     1) Johnson, Jacqueline             2) Durkan, Kate                   
     3) Kaveney, Megan                  4) Berry, Lauren 20               
                  27.32       56.93 (56.93)     1:23.19 (26.26)     1:52.55 (55.62)
        2:17.93 (25.38)     2:47.62 (55.07)     3:04.02 (16.40)     3:42.69 (55.07)
  4 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                      3:44.99  
     1) Walz, Alaura                    2) McNeary, Keeli J 21            
     3) Clay, Jennifer K                4) Metts, Megan A 18              
                  26.87       56.50 (56.50)     1:22.90 (26.40)     1:53.25 (56.75)
        2:19.81 (26.56)     2:49.00 (55.75)     3:14.72 (25.72)     3:44.99 (55.99)
  5 Lafayette College-MA  'B'                                   3:51.65  
     1) Floyd-Jones, Abby               2) Kearney, Caroline              
     3) Gondolf, Molly A 20             4) Harris, Julia 18               
                  27.58       58.05 (58.05)     1:25.54 (27.49)     1:56.80 (58.75)
        2:24.77 (27.97)     2:55.54 (58.74)     3:22.12 (26.58)     3:51.65 (56.11)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lafayette College-MA  'A'                                   3:16.42  
     1) Lowery, Robert                  2) Wickwire, Christopher          
     3) Hitchings, Josh                 4) Newbold, Evan                  
                  23.18       49.21 (49.21)     1:12.53 (23.32)     1:38.44 (49.23)
        2:01.68 (23.24)     2:28.27 (49.83)     2:51.31 (23.04)     3:16.42 (48.15)
  2 Colgate University Swim Team-AD  'A'                        3:16.86  
     1) Sweeney, Dan J 22               2) Mazen, Andrew 20               
     3) Gak, Milos M 19                 4) Christensen, Carter C 19       
                  22.84       48.53 (48.53)     1:12.29 (23.76)     1:38.39 (49.86)
        2:02.14 (23.75)     2:28.06 (49.67)     2:51.45 (23.39)     3:16.86 (48.80)
  3 Lafayette College-MA  'B'                                   3:23.42  
     1) Schappert, Steve 20             2) Broccard, Sacha                
     3) St. Vincent, Thomas             4) Gill, Adam                     
                  24.25       51.33 (51.33)     1:16.04 (24.71)     1:42.55 (51.22)
        2:06.59 (24.04)     2:33.46 (50.91)     2:57.43 (23.97)     3:23.42 (49.96)
  4 Lafayette College-MA  'C'                                   3:24.71  
     1) Kugel, James 18                 2) Witmer, Nathan                 
     3) Ladd, Dan 18                    4) Zajic, Benjamin                
                  23.84       50.61 (50.61)     1:15.11 (24.50)     1:42.12 (51.51)
        2:06.51 (24.39)     2:33.09 (50.97)     2:57.95 (24.86)     3:24.71 (51.62)
 -- United States Military Academy-MR  'C'                     X3:11.11  
     1) Dustin, Michael A 19            2) Woudenberg, Casey S 19         
     3) Chung, Joonmo 19                4) Viana, William S 21            
                  22.64       47.04 (47.04)     1:09.94 (22.90)     1:34.64 (47.60)
        1:58.06 (23.42)     2:24.00 (49.36)     2:46.54 (22.54)     3:11.11 (47.11)
 -- United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                     X3:11.67  
     1) Szekely, Christopher            2) Sjoholm, Adam                  
     3) Blankenbeker, Zachary           4) Mo, Samuel                     
                  22.72       47.22 (47.22)     1:10.23 (23.01)     1:35.34 (48.12)
        1:58.22 (22.88)     2:24.33 (48.99)     2:46.63 (22.30)     3:11.67 (47.34)
 -- United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                     X3:15.91  
     1) Foky, Daniel L 21               2) Ruckman, Daniel B 20           
     3) Andrews, Ayman C 21             4) Quay, Benjamin C 20            
                  22.77       48.15 (48.15)     1:11.98 (23.83)     1:38.21 (50.06)
        2:01.24 (23.03)     2:26.83 (48.62)     2:50.20 (23.37)     3:15.91 (49.08)

Lafayette Athletics, as a partner in the mission of the College, provides an incredibly effective learning experience for student-athletes through competitive NCAA Division I athletics. Lafayette sponsors 23 varsity sports with more than 600 student-athletes.

Mission Statement | Leopard Tradition | Staff Directory | Feedback

The Lafayette Sports Network (LSN) handles all multimedia elements and advertising sales for athletics at Lafayette College. LSN is the Patriot League leader in delivering high-quality programming worldwide via television, radio, streaming video and satellite.

Advertising and Sponsorships | Digital Media | LSN TV