Download Schedule: Add to calendar

Go to the SUPER SCOREBOARD

August 2016  |   September 2016  |   October 2016  |   November 2016  |   December 2016

January 2017  |   February 2017  |   March 2017  |   April 2017  |   May 2017  |   June 2017

February 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday



01
Women's Basketball
Army West Point
L, 63-55
Easton, Pa.
Men's Basketball
Army West Point
L, 80-73
West Point, N.Y.
02
03
Track
New Balance Invitational
Final
New York, N.Y.
04
Track
New Balance Invitational
10:00 AM
New York, N.Y.
Women's Basketball
Boston University
L, 75-58
Easton, Pa.
Women's Tennis
Fairfield
L, 5-2
New Haven, Conn. (Yale)
Men's Tennis
Fairfield
L, 7-0
New Haven, Conn. (Yale)
Track
Villanova Invite
5:00 PM
Staten Island, N.Y.
05
Men's Basketball
Boston University
L, 75-58
Boston, Mass.
06
07
08
Men's Basketball
Holy Cross
W, 69-59
Easton, Pa.
Women's Basketball
Holy Cross
W, 85-70
Worcester, Mass.
09
10
Track
Fast Track National Invite
12:00 PM
Staten Island, N.Y.
Men's Tennis
St. Francis Brooklyn
L, 5-2
Easton, Pa. (Northwood RC)
Women's Tennis
St. Francis Brooklyn
W, 7-0
Easton, Pa. (Northwood RC)
11
Track
Monmouth Invite
M: 2 of 6, W: 2 of 6
West Long Branch, N.J.
Women's Basketball
Navy
L, 68-65
Easton, Pa.
Women's Tennis
Saint Josephs
L, 7-0
Easton, Pa. (Northwood RC)
Men's Tennis
Saint Josephs
L, 7-0
Easton, Pa. (Northwood RC)
Men's Lacrosse
Michigan
L, 17-6
Ann Arbor, Mich.
Men's Basketball
Navy
L, 68-60
Annapolis, Md.
12
Women's Lacrosse
Longwood
W, 18-3
Easton, Pa.
Fencing
MACFA A vs. C
M: 1-4; W: 0-6
Madison, N.J.
13
14
15
Swimming & Diving
Patriot League Championships
11:00 AM
Lewisburg, Pa.
Women's Basketball
American
L, 75-45
Washington, D.C.
Men's Basketball
American
W, 78-65
Easton, Pa.
16
Swimming & Diving
Patriot League Championships
10:00 AM
Lewisburg, Pa.
Women's Lacrosse
Binghamton
W, 17-14
Binghamton, N.Y.
17
Swimming & Diving
Patriot League Championships
10:00 AM
Lewisburg, Pa.
Track
Patriot League Indoor Championships
M: 7 of 9; W 7 of 10
Boston, Mass.
Baseball
Notre Dame
W, 10-2
San Antonio, TX
Baseball
Saint Louis
L, 24-6
San Antonio, TX
Men's Lacrosse
Wagner
L, 9-8
Staten Island, N.Y.
18
Men's Tennis
Washington & Jefferson
W, 8-1
Washington, Pa.
Swimming & Diving
Patriot League Championships
10:00 AM
Lewisburg, Pa.
Women's Basketball
Lehigh
L, 69-60
Bethlehem, Pa.
Men's Tennis
Saint Francis PA
L, 7-0
Monroeville, Pa. (Greensburg Racquet Club)
Women's Tennis
Saint Francis PA
L, 6-1
Monroeville, Pa. (Greensburg Racquet Club)
Baseball
Incarnate Word
L, 4-3 (11)
San Antonio, TX
Track
Patriot League Indoor Championships
TBA
Boston, Mass.
19
Women's Tennis
Slippery Rock
8:00 AM
Wexford, Pa. (Oxford Athletic Club)
Track
Patriot League Indoor Championships
10:00 AM
Boston, Mass.
Baseball
Incarnate Word
L, 6-5
San Antonio, TX
Men's Basketball
Lehigh
L, 81-55
Easton, Pa.
Women's Tennis
Mercyhurst
1:30 PM
Erie, Pa.
Men's Tennis
Mercyhurst
L, 6-1
Erie, Pa.
Fencing
MACFA A Round Robin
M: 2-3
Madison, N.J.
20
21
Baseball
La Salle
Cancelled
Easton, Pa.
Women's Lacrosse
Rutgers
L, 15-10
Easton, Pa.
22
Men's Basketball
Bucknell
L, 94-64
Lewisburg, Pa.
Women's Basketball
Bucknell
L, 79-65
Easton, Pa.
23
24
Men's Tennis
Muhlenberg
4:00 PM
Allentown, Pa.
Baseball
William & Mary
4:00 PM
Williamsburg, Va.
25
Men's Lacrosse
Loyola Maryland
12:00 PM
Easton, Pa.
Women's Lacrosse
Temple
1:00 PM
Philadelphia, Pa.
Baseball
William & Mary
2:00 PM
Williamsburg, Va.
Women's Basketball
Colgate
2:00 PM
Easton, Pa.
Women's Tennis
Marist
2:00 PM
Easton, Pa. (Northwood RC)
Men's Basketball
Colgate
2:00 PM
Hamilton, N.Y.
26
Baseball
William & Mary
1:00 PM
Williamsburg, Va.
27
28
Men's Lacrosse
Sacred Heart
3:00 PM
Fairfield, Conn.
Baseball
Rider
3:00 PM
Lawrenceville, N.J.
Men's Basketball
Patriot League First Round
TBA
TBA